Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Tirsdagskast 26.4.2022
Aabenraa Stadion

D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 42.48
  
 PB
 
41.52 PB40.80  X  X42.46 PB42.48 PB  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03)Aabenraa IG 54.47
  
 PB
 
54.30 PB54.2853.7254.47 PB54.2352.67  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silja GyllingSilja Gylling ('05)Aabenraa IG 28.64
  
 PB
 
26.53 PB  X28.16 PB  X  X28.64 PB  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 23.87
  
 PB
 
19.37 PB21.03 PB23.36 PB23.87 PB  X21.65  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.63
  
 SB
 
48.53 SB49.51 SB48.6048.8750.14 SB50.63 SB  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM18.91
  
 SB
 
18.15 SB18.56 SB18.2317.7318.63 SB18.91 SB  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM50.78
  
 SB
 
46.6847.2549.33 SB49.72 SB50.39 SB50.78 SB  
K60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 15.15
  
 SB
 
14.65 SB14.3415.03 SB  X15.15 SB  –  
K60 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 26.55
  
 
 
  X  X  X26.55  X  X  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord