Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: Nålestævne 28.4.2022
Sæby atletikstadion

D17 100 m    
Vind: +4.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.4
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8011.57 w
  
 
2Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK8012.30 w
  
 
3Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8012.88 w
  
 
D17 200 m    
Vind: +2.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.8
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8024.18 w
  
 
2Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK8025.84 w
  
 
3
Jan Pomianowski
Jan Pomianowski ('14)
Aalborg AM35.66 w
  
 
4
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
SIK8035.71 w
  
 
D15 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM2:39.12
  
 SB
2
Dexter Nikoukar
Dexter Nikoukar ('11)
Aalborg AM2:40.27
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.60
  
 PB
 
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 =PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
XXO
1.65
  XX
 
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM4.28
+2.0
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB
 2.0
3.974.18
 -1.9
4.09
 -1.7
    
2Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK804.22
+0.4
  
 PB
 
4.12
 2.4
3.90 PB
 1.6
  X4.22 PB
 0.4
    
3Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)Dybvad IK 3.74
-0.6
  
 PB
 
  X3.46 PB
 -2.7
3.43
 -2.5
3.74 PB
 -0.6
    
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 10.37
  
 PB
 
10.37 PB10.2210.26     
2Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)Dybvad IK 8.86
  
 PB
 
8.59 PB8.418.86 PB     
3Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK808.33
  
 PB
 
8.33 PB8.327.47     
4Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK807.29
  
 PB
 
6.54 PB7.29 PB6.72     
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)Dybvad IK 36.13
  
 PB
 
36.13 PB       
2Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8026.09
  
 PB
 
26.09 PB       
3Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM20.99
  
 PB
 
20.99 PB       
4Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)Dybvad IK 14.98
  
 PB
 
14.98 PB       
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.45
  
 =PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 =PB
  O
1.50
XXX
   
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 8.86
  
 PB
 
8.86 PB8.338.75     
Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK80 DQ
  
 
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)Dybvad IK 25.27
  
 PB
 
25.27 PB       
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK8024.24
  
 PB
 
24.24 PB       
D13 80 m    
Vind: +3.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.2
1Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM11.17 w
  
 
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK8012.18 w
  
 
3
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
SIK8013.39 w
  
 
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK801.25
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
     
2
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
SIK801.05
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM4.49
-0.2
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB
 0.4
4.15
 0.1
4.49 PB
 -0.2
     
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK803.96
-1.5
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB
 -0.2
  X3.96 PB
 -1.5
     
3
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
SIK803.27
-0.6
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB
 -0.6
3.17
 0.0
3.04
 -0.1
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK8011.12
  
 PB
 
9.53 PB10.42 PB11.12 PB     
2Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM8.77
  
 PB
 
8.71 PB7.668.77 PB7.66    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK8026.39
  
 SB
 
26.39 SB       
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)SIK8025.16
  
 PB
 
25.16 PB       
3Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)Aalborg AM24.22
  
 PB
 
24.22 PB       
4
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
SIK808.90
  
 PB
 
8.90 PB       
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK8012.53
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK8033.53
  
 PB
2
Maria Mathilde Olesen
Maria Mathilde Olesen ('11)
Aalborg AM34.01
  
 PB
3Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK8034.26
  
 PB
4
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11)
Aalborg AM38.11
  
 PB
5
Frida Jørgensen
Frida Jørgensen ('12)
Aalborg AM39.02
  
 PB
6
Olivia Gade Hansen
Olivia Gade Hansen ('13)
Aalborg AM43.46
  
 PB
7
Ingrid Sofie Gade
Ingrid Sofie Gade ('11)
Aalborg AM46.84
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK801.15
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
  
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK803.51
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB
 -0.3
3.45
 -0.9
3.50
 -0.4
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)SIK806.06
  
 PB
 
6.06 PB5.815.58     
D11 60 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1
Dexter Nikoukar
Dexter Nikoukar ('11)
Aalborg AM9.21 w
  
 
2
Tristan Munk
Tristan Munk ('11)
Aalborg AM11.07 w
  
 
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tristan Munk
Tristan Munk ('11)
Aalborg AM1.00
  
 PB
 
0.85 SB
  O
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 =PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05
XXX
   
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dexter Nikoukar
Dexter Nikoukar ('11)
Aalborg AM3.93 w
w
  
 
 
3.93 PB3.893.92     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dexter Nikoukar
Dexter Nikoukar ('11)
Aalborg AM5.90
  
 PB
 
5.90 PB5.345.67     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dexter Nikoukar
Dexter Nikoukar ('11)
Aalborg AM40.36
  
 PB
 
40.36 PB       
2
Tristan Munk
Tristan Munk ('11)
Aalborg AM14.46
  
 PB
 
14.46 PB       
P11 60 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1
Maria Mathilde Olesen
Maria Mathilde Olesen ('11)
Aalborg AM9.68 w
  
 
2
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK809.71 w
  
 
3
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 10.34 w
  
 
4
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11)
Aalborg AM10.41 w
  
 
5
Ellen Bastholm
Ellen Bastholm ('11)
Aalborg AM10.43 w
  
 
6
Frida Jørgensen
Frida Jørgensen ('12)
Aalborg AM11.03 w
  
 
7
Ingrid Sofie Gade
Ingrid Sofie Gade ('11)
Aalborg AM12.17 w
  
 
8
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('12)
SIK8012.71 w
  
 
P11 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Liv Thyra Bentzen
Liv Thyra Bentzen ('11)
Aalborg AM3:43.95
  
 PB
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK801.20
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
1
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11)
Aalborg AM1.20
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
3
Frida Jørgensen
Frida Jørgensen ('12)
Aalborg AM1.10
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
 XO
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
 
4
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('12)
SIK800.90
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95
XXX
     
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11)
Aalborg AM3.71 w
w
  
 
 
3.63 PB3.71 PB3.60     
2
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 3.58 w
w
  
 
 
3.58 PB3.453.39     
3
Maria Mathilde Olesen
Maria Mathilde Olesen ('11)
Aalborg AM3.50 w
w
  
 
 
3.50 PB3.233.26     
4
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK803.47 w
w
  
 
 
3.44 PB3.373.47 PB     
5
Frida Jørgensen
Frida Jørgensen ('12)
Aalborg AM3.15 w
w
  
 
 
3.09 SB3.15 SB3.07     
6
Ellen Bastholm
Ellen Bastholm ('11)
Aalborg AM3.07 w
w
  
 
 
3.07 PB2.812.79     
7
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Maya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('12)
SIK802.42 w
w
  
 
 
2.40 PB2.42 PB2.42 =PB     
8
Ingrid Sofie Gade
Ingrid Sofie Gade ('11)
Aalborg AM2.38 w
w
  
 
 
2.38 SB2.072.05     
9
Liv Thyra Bentzen
Liv Thyra Bentzen ('11)
Aalborg AM2.17 w
w
  
 
 
2.15 SB2.17 SB2.04     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK807.26
  
 PB
 
7.26 PB7.087.15     
2
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 7.15
  
 PB
 
7.01 PB7.15 PB6.86     
3
Maria Mathilde Olesen
Maria Mathilde Olesen ('11)
Aalborg AM7.06
  
 PB
 
6.35 PB6.97 PB7.06 PB     
4
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen
Kaisa Elisabeth Søltoft Henriksen ('11)
Aalborg AM5.33
  
 PB
 
3.62 PB4.75 PB5.33 PB     
5
Ellen Bastholm
Ellen Bastholm ('11)
Aalborg AM5.29
  
 PB
 
5.11 PB5.25 PB5.29 PB     
6
Frida Jørgensen
Frida Jørgensen ('12)
Aalborg AM4.50
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB4.50 PB3.82     
7
Ingrid Sofie Gade
Ingrid Sofie Gade ('11)
Aalborg AM3.40
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB3.40 PB2.93     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Thea Nielsen
Thea Nielsen ('11)
Dybvad IK 27.19
  
 SB
 
27.19 SB       
2
Liv Thyra Bentzen
Liv Thyra Bentzen ('11)
Aalborg AM12.46
  
 PB
 
12.46 PB       
D9 40 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1
Jan Pomianowski
Jan Pomianowski ('14)
Aalborg AM7.45 w
  
 
2
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK807.91 w
  
 
3
Asger Holm Jepsen
Asger Holm Jepsen ('14)
Aalborg AM9.09 w
  
 
4
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK809.14 w
  
 
5
Johannes Lillienskjold
Johannes Lillienskjold ('15)
SIK809.59 w
  
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jan Pomianowski
Jan Pomianowski ('14)
Aalborg AM3.10 w
w
  
 
 
3.02 PB3.10 PB2.78     
2
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK802.46 w
w
  
 
 
2.29 PB2.38 PB2.46 PB     
3
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK802.16 w
w
  
 
 
1.92 PB1.912.16 PB     
4
Asger Holm Jepsen
Asger Holm Jepsen ('14)
Aalborg AM2.09 w
w
  
 
 
1.98 PB1.552.09 PB     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jan Pomianowski
Jan Pomianowski ('14)
Aalborg AM5.20
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB4.344.89     
2
Asger Holm Jepsen
Asger Holm Jepsen ('14)
Aalborg AM2.68
  
 PB
 
2.53 PB2.58 PB2.68 PB     
3
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK802.61
  
 PB
 
2.26 PB2.61 PB2.37     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jan Pomianowski
Jan Pomianowski ('14)
Aalborg AM33.50
  
 PB
 
33.50 PB       
2
Jack Adam Ingleton
Jack Adam Ingleton ('14)
SIK8022.25
  
 PB
 
22.25 PB       
3
Asger Holm Jepsen
Asger Holm Jepsen ('14)
Aalborg AM19.59
  
 PB
 
19.59 PB       
4
Jonas V. Arvidson
Jonas V. Arvidson ('14)
SIK807.08
  
 PB
 
7.08 PB       
P9 40 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM8.21 w
  
 
2
Clara Sort Pedersen
Clara Sort Pedersen ('14)
SIK808.40 w
  
 
3
Alberte Landvad Larsen
Alberte Landvad Larsen ('14)
SIK808.54 w
  
 
4
Caroline Klinge
Caroline Klinge ('14)
SIK808.82 w
  
 
5
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen ('14)
SIK809.18 w
  
 
6
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('15)
SIK809.31 w
  
 
7
Grace Everlund
Grace Everlund ('14)
SIK8010.26 w
  
 
8
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold ('17)
SIK8011.49 w
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM2.76 w
w
  
 
 
2.76 PB2.592.57     
2
Olivia Gade Hansen
Olivia Gade Hansen ('13)
Aalborg AM2.64 w
w
  
 
 
2.57 SB2.64 SB2.53     
3
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen ('14)
SIK802.44 w
w
  
 
 
2.44 PB2.351.98     
4
Alberte Landvad Larsen
Alberte Landvad Larsen ('14)
SIK802.35 w
w
  
 
 
2.05 PB2.35 PB2.31     
5
Clara Sort Pedersen
Clara Sort Pedersen ('14)
SIK802.27 w
w
  
 
 
2.11 PB2.27 PB2.14     
6
Caroline Klinge
Caroline Klinge ('14)
SIK801.56 w
w
  
 
 
1.56 PB1.531.08     
7
Grace Everlund
Grace Everlund ('14)
SIK801.55 w
w
  
 
 
1.42 PB1.55 PB1.44     
8
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold ('17)
SIK801.26 w
w
  
 
 
1.26 PB1.121.09     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM4.13
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB3.52 PB4.13 PB     
2
Olivia Gade Hansen
Olivia Gade Hansen ('13)
Aalborg AM4.05
  
 PB
 
3.87 PB3.594.05 PB     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen
Claudia Obitsø Pedersen ('13)
Aalborg AM17.06
  
 PB
 
17.06 PB       
2
Alberte Landvad Larsen
Alberte Landvad Larsen ('14)
SIK8012.70
  
 PB
 
12.70 PB       
3
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen
Malucca Isabel Kjær Nielsen ('14)
SIK8012.46
  
 PB
 
12.46 PB       
4
Caroline Klinge
Caroline Klinge ('14)
SIK8011.67
  
 PB
 
11.67 PB       
5
Grace Everlund
Grace Everlund ('14)
SIK809.10
  
 PB
 
9.10 PB       
6
Clara Sort Pedersen
Clara Sort Pedersen ('14)
SIK808.02
  
 PB
 
8.02 PB       
7
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold
Agnete Weirum von Lillienskjold ('17)
SIK804.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB       
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johannes Lillienskjold
Johannes Lillienskjold ('15)
SIK801.86 w
w
  
 
 
1.68 SB1.531.86 PB     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johannes Lillienskjold
Johannes Lillienskjold ('15)
SIK805.20
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB       
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('15)
SIK801.79 w
w
  
 
 
1.79 PB1.79 =PB1.78     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay
Fenya Ayse Wøhlk Oktay ('15)
SIK808.24
  
 PB
 
8.24 PB       

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord