M 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denzel Thomas Denzel Thomas | USA | 11.03 | ||||||||||||
2 | Carsen Rindt Carsen Rindt | USA | 11.05 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Jordan Ranum Jordan Ranum | USA | 11.09 | =PB | |||||||||||
Semifinale | |||||||||||||||
Semi 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Ranum Jordan Ranum | USA | 11.10 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Brett Clavijo Brett Clavijo | USA | 11.05 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jordan Ranum Jordan Ranum | USA | 11.09 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Max Foland Max Foland | USA | 11.12 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rashaad Henderson Rashaad Henderson | USA | 10.99 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Richardson Aaron Richardson | USA | 10.84 | w | |||||||||||
Indledende 7 Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Grant Jaylen Grant | USA | 10.68 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaylen Grant Jaylen Grant | USA | 22.02 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Potter Ryan Potter | USA | 49.29 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Payton Flood Payton Flood | USA | 49.46 | ||||||||||||
3 | Caden Pearce Caden Pearce | USA | 49.60 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Trenton Nickel Trenton Nickel | USA | 49.82 | SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Upmann Chase Upmann | USA | 1:54.92 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Theo Andre Theo Andre | USA | 1:55.38 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Nathan Raatz Nathan Raatz | USA | 1:55.46 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
Patrick Hetlage Patrick Hetlage | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Craig Hundley Craig Hundley | USA | 3:56.53 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Gunner Schlender Gunner Schlender | USA | 3:56.91 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | David Fassbender David Fassbender | USA | 3:56.92 | PB | |||||||||||
Justin Krause Justin Krause | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Walker Miller Walker Miller ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:27.91 | PB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Landon Keefover Landon Keefover | USA | 14.65 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tamir Thomas Tamir Thomas | USA | 14.90 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Cole Stugelmeyer Cole Stugelmeyer | USA | 14.95 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carson Reilly Carson Reilly | USA | 14.97 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Landon Keefover Landon Keefover | USA | 14.84 | PB | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mitchell Van Vooren Mitchell Van Vooren ('01) | 01 | USA | 53.96 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jaivon Harrison Jaivon Harrison ('01) | 01 | USA | 2.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Josh Krystosek Josh Krystosek | USA | 2.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Marcus Weaver Marcus Weaver | USA | 1.75 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Tommy Mestnik Tommy Mestnik | USA | 1.65 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eli Tranel Eli Tranel | USA | 4.71 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrej Poljanec Andrej Poljanec ('84) | 84 | SLO | 4.71 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Chris Bitz Chris Bitz | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Aden Sears Aden Sears | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tommy Knoche Tommy Knoche | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Sorenson Cameron Sorenson | USA | 6.92 | +1.5 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Mitch Stegeman Mitch Stegeman | USA | 6.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Max Foland Max Foland | USA | 5.73 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Tommy Mestnik Tommy Mestnik | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Etaijen Easter Etaijen Easter ('01) | 01 | USA | 14.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shelvin Garrett Shelvin Garrett | USA | 14.27 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Leslie Fisher Leslie Fisher | USA | 14.26 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brayden Zettle Brayden Zettle | USA | 13.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joseph White Joseph White ('02) | 02 | USA | 17.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson Sheckler Jackson Sheckler | USA | 16.49 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nick Tegtmeier Nick Tegtmeier | USA | 15.74 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Steven Hermsen Steven Hermsen | 00 | USA | 15.67 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Bryce Olsen Bryce Olsen | USA | 15.63 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Daustin Martin Daustin Martin | USA | 15.48 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
24 | Casey Chadwick Casey Chadwick | USA | 11.00 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Tommy Mestnik Tommy Mestnik | USA | 10.96 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Steven Hermsen Steven Hermsen | 00 | USA | 55.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Yakob Ekoue Yakob Ekoue | USA | 49.56 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ben Veverka Ben Veverka | USA | 49.29 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Abrahm Schroedl Abrahm Schroedl | USA | 41.43 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
22 | Mitch Stegeman Mitch Stegeman | USA | 36.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cole Hooper Cole Hooper ('01) | 01 | USA | 60.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dan Ufearo Dan Ufearo | USA | 58.89 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sam Coil Sam Coil | USA | 57.29 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Matt Ausse Matt Ausse | USA | 57.17 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jason Swarens Jason Swarens ('02) | 02 | USA | 56.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Alex Girard Alex Girard | USA | 55.13 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Vinnie Voudrie Vinnie Voudrie | USA | 55.06 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Engelking Jonathan Engelking ('97) | 97 | GBR | 64.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Max Foland Max Foland | USA | 45.44 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Mitch Stegeman Mitch Stegeman | USA | 42.20 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Bo Brasseur Bo Brasseur ('98) | 98 | BEL | 25.41 | |||||||||||
4 | Megan Wallace Megan Wallace ('99) | 99 | USA | 25.95 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zanzie Demco Zanzie Demco | USA | 2:13.12 | SB | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elise Longley Elise Longley | USA | 11:33.26 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Meygan Benzing Meygan Benzing | USA | 11:38.92 | ||||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Crystal Walker Crystal Walker ('02) | 02 | JAM | 14.48 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ellyse Wolrath Ellyse Wolrath | USA | 14.72 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Megan Wallace Megan Wallace ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Nina Augsten Nina Augsten ('99) | 99 | GER | 15.69 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Augsten Nina Augsten ('99) | 99 | GER | 15.42 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Megan Wallace Megan Wallace ('99) | 99 | USA | 14.78 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Crystal Walker Crystal Walker ('02) | 02 | JAM | 14.73 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Abigail Missiaen Abigail Missiaen | USA | 16.05 | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katie Dingle Katie Dingle ('01) | 01 | USA | 1.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ashley O’Connell Ashley O’Connell | USA | 3.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liz Missiaen Liz Missiaen | USA | 3.61 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Abby Meidl Abby Meidl | USA | 3.61 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Rachel Seraphine Rachel Seraphine | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Abigail Missiaen Abigail Missiaen | USA | 5.42 | +0.9 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Crystal Walker Crystal Walker ('02) | 02 | JAM | 5.37 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02) | 02 | DEN | 4.87 | +0.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Nina Augsten Nina Augsten ('99) | 99 | GER | 4.84 | +1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brianna Leahy Brianna Leahy | USA | 14.46 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Vanessa Uitenbroek Vanessa Uitenbroek | USA | 13.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Brenna Noon Brenna Noon | USA | 13.22 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Allie Flando Allie Flando | USA | 13.15 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Catie Fobbe Catie Fobbe | USA | 12.94 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Brenna Masloroff Brenna Masloroff | USA | 12.59 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Katie Fruth Katie Fruth | USA | 12.57 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Aubrey Schoeneman Aubrey Schoeneman | USA | 12.56 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Maria Falk Maria Falk | USA | 12.53 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Lizzy Cagle Lizzy Cagle | USA | 12.44 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Lizano Hannah Lizano | USA | 12.31 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
25 | Megan Wallace Megan Wallace ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Mikayla Wise Mikayla Wise | 00 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Kayla Behnke Kayla Behnke | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danni Langseth Danni Langseth | USA | 50.82 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Gabby Hicks Gabby Hicks | USA | 49.21 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Vanessa Uitenbroek Vanessa Uitenbroek | USA | 47.06 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Evelyn Walker Evelyn Walker | USA | 44.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Brianna Leahy Brianna Leahy | USA | 44.07 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kayla Behnke Kayla Behnke | USA | 43.72 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Tarpley Nicole Tarpley | USA | 42.27 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Cate Gudaitis Cate Gudaitis | USA | 40.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Aubrey Schoeneman Aubrey Schoeneman | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Olivia Roberts Olivia Roberts | USA | 58.84 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Chloe Lindeman Chloe Lindeman ('01) | 01 | USA | 58.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emily Uitenbroek Emily Uitenbroek | USA | 56.66 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Mattox Alexis Mattox | USA | 52.30 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Allie Flando Allie Flando | USA | 50.78 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Brenna Masloroff Brenna Masloroff | USA | 50.16 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Asia Rave Asia Rave | USA | 49.70 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jamie Pankratz Jamie Pankratz | USA | 49.30 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Aubrey Schoeneman Aubrey Schoeneman | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Augsten Nina Augsten ('99) | 99 | GER | 33.14 | SB | ||||||||||
|