Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: BAC/HIA Hammer og Vægt 30.4.2022
BAC Kastegård

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders JørgensenAnders Jørgensen ('67)BAC45.79
  
 SB
 
  X45.79 SB  X45.17  X  X  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC14.66
  
 SB
 
13.64 SB  X14.66 SB  X14.17  X  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik12.50
  
 SB
 
  X10.31 SB  X12.50 SB12.03  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Hother le FevreIda Hother le Fevre ('04)BAC43.38
  
 PB
 
38.73 PB  X  X  X42.82 PB43.38 PB  
2Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik41.54
  
 PB
 
40.66 PB39.4641.54 PB  X39.32  X  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC13.60
  
 SB
 
12.62 SB12.93 SB13.60 SB  –  –  –  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC54.48
  
 PB
 
46.93 SB51.88 PB  X53.47 PB  X54.48 PB  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord