M 100 m 8.5. Vind: -2.2 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 10.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 10.89 | ||||||||||||
4 | Julian Saunders Julian Saunders | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||
5 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||
6 | Richard Gilchrist Richard Gilchrist | USA | 11.07 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. Vind: -0.5 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 10.91 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. Vind: -1.6 | 7.5. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop ('99) | 99 | TTO | 10.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Richard Gilchrist Richard Gilchrist | USA | 11.02 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. Vind: -2.4 | 7.5. | Vind: -2.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 10.78 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. Vind: -0.4 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 11.05 | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 7.5. Vind: -0.4 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||
1 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn | USA | 10.97 | ||||||||||||
2 | Miles Fye-Moore Miles Fye-Moore | USA | 11.04 | ||||||||||||
M 200 m 8.5. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.35 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ali Diaby Ali Diaby | USA | 21.48 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 21.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 21.71 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Miles Fye-Moore Miles Fye-Moore | USA | 21.74 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 21.77 | |||||||||||
7 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn | USA | 21.87 | ||||||||||||
8 | Joshua Cadet Joshua Cadet | USA | 21.95 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. Vind: -0.9 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Todd Charles Todd Charles | USA | 21.88 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brain Strachn Brain Strachn | USA | 21.99 | ||||||||||||
3 | Zachary Fisher Zachary Fisher | USA | 22.16 | ||||||||||||
4 | Tyler Loth Tyler Loth | USA | 22.24 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Healy Benjamin Healy | USA | 22.89 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. Vind: -0.2 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Miles Fye-Moore Miles Fye-Moore | USA | 21.96 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Makhi Theosmy Makhi Theosmy | USA | 22.11 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Kierryse Simpson Kierryse Simpson ('02) | 02 | USA | 22.35 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. Vind: -1.2 | 7.5. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Momodou Sey Momodou Sey ('99) | 99 | GAM | 21.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Joshua Cadet Joshua Cadet | USA | 22.00 | SB | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. Vind: -1.3 | 7.5. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ali Diaby Ali Diaby | USA | 21.62 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jordan McKenzie Jordan McKenzie ('01) | 01 | CAN | 21.99 | |||||||||||
3 | Julian Saunders Julian Saunders | USA | 22.34 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 7.5. Vind: -0.1 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ako Hislop Ako Hislop ('99) | 99 | TTO | 21.76 | |||||||||||
2 | William Remkiewicz William Remkiewicz | USA | 22.25 | ||||||||||||
3 | Logan Murphey Logan Murphey | USA | 22.37 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Diaby Ali Diaby | USA | 47.73 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Thomas Corel Thomas Corel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 48.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Makhi Theosmy Makhi Theosmy | USA | 48.43 | ||||||||||||
4 | William Remkiewicz William Remkiewicz | USA | 48.45 | ||||||||||||
5 | Conroy Ellis Conroy Ellis | 00 | JAM | 48.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Joshua Cadet Joshua Cadet | USA | 49.23 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Cory Couture Cory Couture | USA | 49.49 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | William Remkiewicz William Remkiewicz | USA | 48.99 | ||||||||||||
2 | Cory Couture Cory Couture | USA | 49.37 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ali Diaby Ali Diaby | USA | 48.82 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Malik Ricketts Malik Ricketts ('01) | 01 | JAM | 49.53 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Corel Thomas Corel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 49.59 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Makhi Theosmy Makhi Theosmy | USA | 49.46 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Conroy Ellis Conroy Ellis | 00 | JAM | 49.74 | |||||||||||
2 | Joshua Cadet Joshua Cadet | USA | 49.91 | ||||||||||||
M 800 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Colin Kelly Colin Kelly | USA | 1:53.62 | ||||||||||||
2 | Mahmoud Abdalla Mahmoud Abdalla | USA | 1:54.07 | ||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Fernandez Lucas Fernandez | 00 | ESP | 1:54.10 | |||||||||||
4 | Jake Ireland Jake Ireland | USA | 1:54.58 | ||||||||||||
5 | Jason Dolan Jason Dolan | USA | 1:54.70 | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mahmoud Abdalla Mahmoud Abdalla | USA | 1:55.05 | ||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Fernandez Lucas Fernandez | 00 | ESP | 1:55.06 | |||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02) | 02 | DEN | 1:57.21 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Colin Kelly Colin Kelly | USA | 1:55.69 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jake Ireland Jake Ireland | USA | 1:55.57 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jason Dolan Jason Dolan | USA | 1:55.65 | ||||||||||||
M 1500 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | William Cuthbertson William Cuthbertson | USA | 3:52.51 | ||||||||||||
2 | Jake Ireland Jake Ireland | USA | 3:54.39 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Gonzalez Jonathan Gonzalez | USA | 3:55.31 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Elyas Ayyoub Elyas Ayyoub ('03) | 03 | RSA | 3:55.35 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | TJ Corliss TJ Corliss | USA | 3:56.83 | ||||||||||||
6 | Nolan Hickey Nolan Hickey | USA | 3:59.19 | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elyas Ayyoub Elyas Ayyoub ('03) | 03 | RSA | 14:46.09 | |||||||||||
2 | Jean Uminski Jean Uminski | 00 | FRA | 14:49.14 | |||||||||||
TJ Corliss TJ Corliss | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
M 10000 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eddie Nicholas Eddie Nicholas | USA | 31:11.56 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Robert Guidicipietro Robert Guidicipietro | USA | 31:13.51 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jean Uminski Jean Uminski | 00 | FRA | 31:15.40 | |||||||||||
4 | Anthony Bentivegna Anthony Bentivegna | USA | 31:20.16 | ||||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eddie Nicholas Eddie Nicholas | USA | 9:11.17 | ||||||||||||
2 | Dominic Palermo Dominic Palermo | USA | 9:13.03 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Yannik Gerland Yannik Gerland ('97) | 97 | GER | 9:26.67 | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 8.5. Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: +0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Richard Gilchrist Richard Gilchrist | USA | 13.93 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Ardonntrell Williams Ardonntrell Williams | USA | 14.23 | ||||||||||||
3 | Aaron Gable Aaron Gable | USA | 14.74 | ||||||||||||
Kobe Jenkins Kobe Jenkins | USA | DNF | |||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. Vind: -1.3 | 7.5. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ardonntrell Williams Ardonntrell Williams | USA | 14.73 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. Vind: +0.5 | 7.5. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Richard Gilchrist Richard Gilchrist | USA | 14.46 | ||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Healy Benjamin Healy | USA | 19.25 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. Vind: -1.9 | 7.5. | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||
1 | Aaron Gable Aaron Gable | USA | 14.98 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jason Marchese Jason Marchese ('02) | 02 | USA | 52.86 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Justyn Seivright Justyn Seivright | USA | 53.91 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Cam Whalen Cam Whalen | USA | 53.99 | ||||||||||||
4 | Kenroy Ellis Kenroy Ellis | 00 | JAM | 54.60 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Josiah Cadet Josiah Cadet | USA | 54.58 | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dylan LaNoue Dylan LaNoue | USA | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Taemar Willis Taemar Willis | USA | 1.98 | SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nazir Hibbert Nazir Hibbert | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carter Nave Carter Nave | USA | 4.90 | =SB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Arran Fahey Arran Fahey | USA | 4.80 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Carter Holsinger Carter Holsinger ('01) | 01 | USA | 4.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ryan Lane Ryan Lane | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Salif Mane Salif Mane ('01) | 01 | USA | 7.28 | +1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Stephen Gallagher Stephen Gallagher | USA | 7.15 | +0.7 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jahsira Dunbar Jahsira Dunbar | USA | 7.03 | +0.3 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Caleb Nelson Caleb Nelson | USA | 6.90 | +0.6 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
18 | Benjamin Healy Benjamin Healy | USA | 6.20 | +0.2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Salif Mane Salif Mane ('01) | 01 | USA | 16.10 | -0.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jahsira Dunbar Jahsira Dunbar | USA | 15.30 | +1.2 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Krishna White Krishna White | USA | 15.01 | -0.1 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Taeco Ogarro Taeco Ogarro ('01) | 01 | ANT | 15.01 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dylan LaNoue Dylan LaNoue | USA | 14.89 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Malachi Aiken Malachi Aiken | USA | 14.30 | -0.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Joron Harrell Joron Harrell | USA | 14.18 | -2.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | DJ Hamilton DJ Hamilton | USA | 13.98 | -0.4 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Barry Ndeh Barry Ndeh | USA | 13.93 | -0.9 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Caleb Nelson Caleb Nelson | USA | 13.82 | -1.7 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Jasir Parker Jasir Parker | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nickolas Hyde Nickolas Hyde | USA | 16.26 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Clay Benjamin Clay | USA | 16.08 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Corey Durden Corey Durden | 00 | USA | 15.56 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Brett Cloutier Brett Cloutier | USA | 15.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | John Bruder John Bruder | USA | 15.24 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dustin Hyde Dustin Hyde | USA | 15.15 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Dominykas Čepys Dominykas Čepys ('01) | 01 | LTU | 14.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Pepe Michael Pepe | USA | 51.21 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Dominykas Čepys Dominykas Čepys ('01) | 01 | LTU | 39.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Cameron Croce Cameron Croce | 00 | USA | 58.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Joshua Dinges Joshua Dinges | USA | 67.08 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Logan Ratcliff Logan Ratcliff | USA | 60.81 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M 4 x 400 m stafet 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wagner Wagner | USA | 3:12.88 | ||||||||||||
Cyril Babcanec, Jason Marchese, William Cuthbertson, Thomas Corel | |||||||||||||||
2 | St. Francis (N.Y.) St. Francis (N.Y.) | USA | 3:14.54 | ||||||||||||
Terell Howard, Daniel Hernandez, Brain Strachn, Makhi Theosmy | |||||||||||||||
3 | Sacred Heart Sacred Heart | USA | 3:14.63 | ||||||||||||
Jonathan Mahon, Lance Hayes, Rafael Mahario, Joseph Morrone | |||||||||||||||
K 100 m 8.5. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 11.93 | =SB | |||||||||||
2 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 11.97 | ||||||||||||
3 | Shaunelle Riley Shaunelle Riley | 00 | JAM | 12.17 | |||||||||||
4 | Laurie Hauet Laurie Hauet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.19 | =SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. Vind: -0.5 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Laurie Hauet Laurie Hauet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.19 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m 8.5. Vind: -2.0 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 24.20 | ||||||||||||
2 | Shaunelle Riley Shaunelle Riley | 00 | JAM | 24.35 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 24.49 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Laurie Hauet Laurie Hauet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 25.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. Vind: 0.0 | 7.5. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Jalurah Moore Jalurah Moore | USA | 24.67 | ||||||||||||
2 | Laurie Hauet Laurie Hauet ('98) | 98 | FRA | 24.99 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. Vind: +0.6 | 7.5. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||
4 | Hachlaine Petit Hachlaine Petit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 26.24 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 7.5. Vind: -0.6 | 7.5. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Mylan Crews Mylan Crews | USA | 24.86 | SB | |||||||||||
K 400 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Garrity Emma Garrity | USA | 55.65 | ||||||||||||
2 | Chloe Lucas Chloe Lucas | BAR | 56.35 | ||||||||||||
3 | Jazmyn Lewis Jazmyn Lewis ('99) | 99 | CAN | 56.92 | |||||||||||
4 | Rhoda Alaban-Tafon Rhoda Alaban-Tafon | USA | 57.56 | ||||||||||||
5 | Magnalen Camara Magnalen Camara | USA | 58.05 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Hachlaine Petit Hachlaine Petit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 58.46 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Lucas Chloe Lucas | BAR | 56.96 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Garrity Emma Garrity | USA | 56.95 | ||||||||||||
2 | Hachlaine Petit Hachlaine Petit ('97) | 97 | FRA | 58.80 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jazmyn Lewis Jazmyn Lewis ('99) | 99 | CAN | 57.45 | |||||||||||
2 | Rhoda Alaban-Tafon Rhoda Alaban-Tafon | USA | 58.73 | ||||||||||||
Indledende 5 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Maddi Moore Maddi Moore | USA | 52.87 | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angelia Rafter Angelia Rafter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:36.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Ashley Dana Ashley Dana | USA | 4:37.36 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ainhoa Brea Ainhoa Brea ('01) | 01 | ESP | 4:38.97 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ainhoa Brea Ainhoa Brea ('01) | 01 | ESP | 5:05.31 | |||||||||||
K 5000 m 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Angelia Rafter Angelia Rafter ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:15.63 | |||||||||||
2 | Kelly Iocca Kelly Iocca ('99) | 99 | USA | 17:22.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Ainhoa Brea Ainhoa Brea ('01) | 01 | ESP | 18:14.13 | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kelly Iocca Kelly Iocca ('99) | 99 | USA | 11:25.82 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 8.5. Vind: +1.5 Finale A Finale | 8.5. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Gabrielle Stanavich Gabrielle Stanavich | USA | 14.31 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Aquilla St Louis Aquilla St Louis | USA | 14.58 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Tara Hernandez Tara Hernandez | USA | 14.60 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nicole Szilagyi Nicole Szilagyi | USA | 14.61 | ||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tara Hernandez Tara Hernandez | USA | 1:02.28 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Gabrielle Stanavich Gabrielle Stanavich | USA | 1:03.16 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Janee' Patterson Janee' Patterson | USA | 1:03.92 | PB | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 7.5. | 7.5. | ||||||||||||||
5 | Lucia Matesanz Lucia Matesanz ('02) | 02 | ESP | 1:09.93 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Lunger Emily Lunger | USA | 1.70 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lois Warden Lois Warden ('02) | 02 | GBR | 3.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Skyler Bomba Skyler Bomba | USA | 3.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Pasram Jennifer Pasram | USA | 3.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marlena Jacobs Marlena Jacobs | USA | 3.50 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Elana Madlambayan Elana Madlambayan | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aquilla St Louis Aquilla St Louis | USA | 5.50 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.26 | -1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Dominyka Leskauskaitė Dominyka Leskauskaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 4.56 | -2.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
19 | Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 4.50 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Armani Dunkley Armani Dunkley | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Madeline Murphy Madeline Murphy | USA | 12.09 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kaylee Stenderowicz Kaylee Stenderowicz | USA | 12.05 | -1.8 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Warfvinge Lisa Warfvinge ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.91 | -1.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dominyka Leskauskaitė Dominyka Leskauskaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 11.13 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Anja Olsson Anja Olsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Armani Dunkley Armani Dunkley | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sherene Williams Sherene Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | 12.86 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Keighan Decoff Keighan Decoff ('03) | 03 | CAN | 12.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kasey Thomas Kasey Thomas | USA | 12.17 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Page Adrian Page | USA | 12.15 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lily Lagoy Lily Lagoy | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
Sherene Williams Sherene Williams ('02) | 02 | JAM | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katherine McLaughlin Katherine McLaughlin | USA | 49.51 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Orticerio Anna Orticerio | USA | 48.90 | PB | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 8.5. Finale A Finale | 8.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alana Johnson Alana Johnson ('02) | 02 | USA | 41.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Conrad Olivia Conrad | USA | 40.76 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Josilyn Wehner Josilyn Wehner | USA | 40.50 | PB | |||||||||||
|