M 2000 m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale A | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 5:59.1h | SB | ||||
2 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren ('81) | 81 | SWE | 6:45.4h | K 1 | ||||
3 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist ('92) | 92 | SWE | 6:58.2h | K 2 | ||||
4 | Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad ('64) | 64 | SWE | 7:23.9h | PB | ||||
5 | Christian Skantze Christian Skantze ('78) | 78 | SWE | 7:28.1h | PB | ||||
6 | Per Gränse Per Gränse ('71) | 71 | SWE | 7:32.0h | SB | ||||
7 | Hans Broomé Hans Broomé ('64) | 64 | SWE | 7:35.1h | SB | ||||
8 | Sebastian Andersson Sebastian Andersson ('86) | 86 | SWE | 8:22.1h | PB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6:07.8h | SB | ||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 6:12.4h | PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Jönsson Stefan Jönsson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 6:30.4h | PB | ||||
4 | Viggo Bakker Viggo Bakker ('09) | 09 | SWE | 6:44.9h | PB | ||||
5 | Oliver Malmkvist Oliver Malmkvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6:54.9h | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Rickard Johnsson Rickard Johnsson ('74) | 74 | SWE | 6:39.5h | SB | ||||
2 | Patrik de la Motte Patrik de la Motte ('83) | 83 | SWE | 6:40.9h | SB | ||||
3 | Camilla Lindholm BorgCamilla Lindholm Borg ('74) | 74 | SWE | 6:47.3h | K 1 | ||||
4 | Thomas Novin Thomas Novin ('80) | 80 | SWE | 6:50.7h | SB | ||||
5 | Mike Bakker Mike Bakker ('74) | 74 | SWE | 6:53.2h | PB | ||||
5 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 6:53.2h | K 2 | ||||
7 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson ('73) | 73 | SWE | 7:13.7h | PB | ||||
8 | Marcus Jansson Marcus Jansson ('74) | 74 | SWE | 7:14.4h | SB | ||||
Florentina Stojakovic Florentina Stojakovic ('74) | 74 | SWE | DNF | K | |||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Philip Agelmo Philip Agelmo ('73) | 73 | SWE | 7:26.1h | PB | ||||
2 | Katarina Södgren Katarina Södgren ('81) | 81 | SWE | 7:31.8h | K 1 | ||||
3 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist ('69) | 69 | SWE | 7:45.4h | SB | ||||
4 | Per Olsson Per Olsson ('63) | 63 | SWE | 7:46.9h | PB | ||||
5 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson ('68) | 68 | SWE | 7:49.1h | K 2 | ||||
6 | Anton Jönsson Anton Jönsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7:53.7h | PB | ||||
7 | Alicia Larsson Alicia Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7:56.8h | K 3 | ||||
8 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 8:08.4h | K 4 | ||||
9 | Josefine Carlberg Josefine Carlberg ('69) | 69 | SWE | 8:09.1h | K 5 | ||||
10 | Thomas Nilson Thomas Nilson ('69) | 69 | SWE | 8:20.6h | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer ('69) | 69 | SWE | 8:23.5h | K 1 | ||||
2 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson ('72) | 72 | SWE | 8:41.2h | K 2 | ||||
3 | Silvia BurgosSilvia Burgos ('73) | 73 | DEN | 8:44.0h | K 3 | ||||
4 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson ('74) | 74 | SWE | 8:47.2h | K 4 | ||||
5 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson ('56) | 56 | SWE | 8:49.0h | PB | ||||
6 | Sonja Kovac Sonja Kovac ('73) | 73 | SWE | 8:58.2h | K 5 | ||||
7 | Marie Olsson Marie Olsson ('65) | 65 | SWE | 9:17.8h | K 6 | ||||
8 | Åke Jonson Åke Jonson ('42) | 42 | SWE | 9:19.1h | NR80 | PB | |||
9 | Nicole Novin Nicole Novin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10:29.2h | K 7 |