Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: St. Kastedag 13.5.2022
Østerbro Stadion

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta38.30
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X38.30 SB  X  X  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF53.51
  
 
 
  X53.5153.4552.3051.2252.20  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta33.26
  
 
 
33.2632.3030.4031.3828.4132.53  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta56.83
  
 
 
53.1956.83  X52.5055.0655.37  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta70.33
  
 SB
 
70.33 SB66.3868.7069.53  X  X  
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta56.13
  
 
 
  X56.13  X  X  X55.10  
3Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta47.95
  
 PB
 
  X  X47.95 PB  X  X  X  
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta36.02
  
 
 
  X36.0234.87  X32.6834.95  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta28.50
  
 
 
  X27.98  X  X28.5027.25  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03)Sparta32.80
  
 SB
 
  X  X32.80 SB  X  X  X  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta50.33
  
 PB
 
  X  X50.33 PB48.66  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thyra StensgaardThyra Stensgaard ('03)Fremad Holbæk36.57
  
 
 
36.5735.69  X33.67  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF39.81
  
 
 
35.97  X39.6539.1339.8137.53  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM40.67
  
 
 
  X40.39  X40.6739.33  X  
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik35.25
  
 
 
  X35.25  X30.2231.4630.77  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.45
  
 SB
 
23.70  X25.45 SB25.2123.4523.85  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM30.74
  
 
 
30.7429.2529.12  X  X28.38  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik31.22
  
 
 
31.2229.8431.1028.1530.4730.42  

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord