Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: DT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord 11.5.2022
Skive Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190013.49
  
 PB
2Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST20.70
  
  K
3Hans ElsborgHans Elsborg ('39)Skive AM22.31
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190017:21.52
  
 SB
2Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM20:47.43
  
  K
Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
  K
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.20
  
 SB
 
1.20
  O
       
2Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM0.95
  
 SB
 
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 SB
  O
1.00
XXX
     
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM3.29
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.44 PB
 0.0
3.29 PB
 0.5
      
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008.30
  
 PB
 
8.09 PB7.517.798.30 PB    
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19006.39
  
 SB
 
6.30 SB6.39 SB6.106.07    
1Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM6.03
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB5.24  X  –    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58)Aarhus 19008.39
  
 SB
 
8.39 SB8.13  X  X    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
     
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19002.30
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.10
  O
2.20
  O
2.30
  O
2.40
XXX
   
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST2.24
0.0
  
 PB
 
1.72 PB
 0.8
2.24 PB
 0.0
2.17
 0.0
2.01
 0.1
    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST5.37
  
 PB
 
  X4.76 SB5.37 PB  X    

Seneste resultater

7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten