Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: DT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord 11.5.2022
Skive Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190013.49
  
 PB
3Hans ElsborgHans Elsborg ('39)Skive AM22.31
  
 SB
2Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST20.70
  
  K Mixed competition
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Lade NielsenAnders Lade Nielsen ('66)Aarhus 190017:21.52
  
 SB
2Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM20:47.43
  
  K Mixed competition
Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
  K Mixed competition
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.20
  
 SB
 
1.20 SB
  O
       
2Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM0.95
  
 SB
 
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 SB
  O
1.00
XXX
     
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM3.29
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.44 PB
 0.0
3.29 PB
 0.5
      
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008.30
  
 PB
 
8.09 PB7.517.798.30 PB    
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19006.39
  
 SB
 
6.30 SB6.39 SB6.106.07    
1Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM6.03
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB5.24  X  –    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 19008.39
  
 SB
 
8.39 SB8.13  X  X    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
     
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19002.30
  
 PB
 
2.00 PB
  O
2.10 PB
  O
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40
XXX
   
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST2.24
0.0
  
 PB
 
1.72 PB
 0.8
2.24 PB
 0.0
2.17
 0.0
2.01
 0.1
    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST5.37
  
 PB
 
  X4.76 SB5.37 PB  X    

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord