Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: Betri Stórkapping 1 14.5.2022
Tórsbreyt

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið11.61
  
 
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið11.85
  
 PB
3Finnur HansenFinnur Hansen ('01)Bragdið13.50
  
 PB
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rógvi JohansenRógvi Johansen ('97)Bragdið3:15.74
  
 SB
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan3:49.37
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið5.90
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.88 PB
 0.0
5.90 PB
 0.0
  X5.50
 1.4
5.76
 3.7
5.59
 3.4
  
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Helgi GeytiHelgi Geyti ('93)Aarhus 190040.72
  
 SB
 
40.47 SB40.72 SB39.8538.27  X  X  
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Tinna Berg JørgensenTinna Berg Jørgensen ('99)Hvirlan13.08
  
 
2Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01)Treysti13.27
  
 SB
3Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti13.59
  
 PB
4Rikke MadsenRikke Madsen ('97)Skive AM13.87
  
 SB
5Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið13.94
  
 SB
K 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria BiskopstøMaria Biskopstø ('02)Treysti3:08.41
  
 SB
2Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti3:22.47
  
 PB
3Rikke MadsenRikke Madsen ('97)Skive AM3:35.80
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Teresa Fríðriksdóttir BláhamarTeresa Fríðriksdóttir Bláhamar ('01)Bragdið4.68 w
+3.0
  
 
 
4.68
 3.0
4.59
 5.2
4.50
 3.5
4.59 =SB
 0.0
  X  X  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Hvirlan26.59
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X26.59 SB  
2Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan25.58
  
 PB
 
21.41 SB19.9922.61 SB20.8125.58 PB23.74  
3Sólja Fríða JóanisdóttirSólja Fríða Jóanisdóttir ('81)Frælsi24.43
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X23.68 SB24.43 SB  
4Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan23.83
  
 SB
 
20.48 SB22.77 SB  X21.7823.83 SB22.75  
P19 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið14.01
  
 SB
2Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti14.18
  
 PB
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið4.32 w
+2.7
  
 
 
4.25
 4.7
4.32
 2.7
4.18
 3.0
  X4.30
 2.4
4.25
 2.6
  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan32.48
  
 
 
  X32.4828.6928.9730.1929.01  
2Bjørg JensenBjørg Jensen ('03)Bragdið20.21
  
 PB
 
19.40 PB  X20.21 PB18.69  X15.91  
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið6.55
-0.5
  
 
 
6.30
 0.3
6.55
 -0.5
6.37
 -0.5
  X  X6.54
 3.4
  
2Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan4.00
-0.3
  
 PB
 
3.58 SB
 0.0
3.68 SB
 0.0
4.00 PB
 -0.3
3.97
 0.0
3.93
 1.7
3.73
 1.9
  
D15 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið12.76
  
 PB
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan16.64
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 =PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan1.10
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
      
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan16.36
  
 PB
 
13.03 PB15.16 PB16.36 PB15.94  X15.52  
P15 100 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
2Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið14.46
  
 PB
3Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið14.50
  
 PB
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan14.89
  
 PB
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti15.21
  
 
6Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan15.74
  
 PB
P15 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3:44.88
  
 SB
2Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3:57.98
  
 SB
3Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti4:27.10
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið1.48
  
 PB
 
1.30
 XO
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.46
  O
1.48
  O
1.50
XXX
  
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan1.35
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
3Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20
XXX
    
4Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
     
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan26.57
  
 PB
 
  X26.57 PB  X25.59  X25.54  
2Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið14.37
  
 PB
 
14.37 PB11.5213.9512.2611.75  X  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti12.55
  
 SB
 
12.07 SB11.5910.8711.4912.55 SB11.00  
4Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið8.46
  
 PB
 
7.92 PB8.33 PB6.338.46 PB6.136.48  
D13 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan15.59
  
 PB
2Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan15.87
  
 PB
3Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið16.43
  
 PB
4Hans Marni NielsenHans Marni Nielsen ('10)16.96
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið15.97
  
 PB
2Ørvar á ReynatúgvuØrvar á Reynatúgvu ('10)Bragdið16.31
  
 PB
3Lukas NæsLukas Næs ('10)Hvirlan17.30
  
 PB
D13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið2:04.36
  
 PB
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan2:09.72
  
 PB
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan2:11.45
  
 PB
4Ørvar á ReynatúgvuØrvar á Reynatúgvu ('10)Bragdið2:11.55
  
 PB
5Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið2:11.72
  
 SB
6Hans Marni NielsenHans Marni Nielsen ('10)2:19.08
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00
 XO
1.05
XXO
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25
XXO
1.30
XXX
 
2Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 =PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
3Hans Marni NielsenHans Marni Nielsen ('10)1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
   
4Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
XXO
1.20
XXX
   
5Lukas NæsLukas Næs ('10)Hvirlan1.05
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
     
6Ørvar á ReynatúgvuØrvar á Reynatúgvu ('10)Bragdið1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan6.57
  
 PB
 
5.69 PB5.91 PB6.57 PB     
2Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið6.02
  
 PB
 
5.79 PB5.776.02 PB     
3Pætur KrossteinPætur Krosstein ('10)Bragdið5.81
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB4.725.39     
4Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan5.34
  
 PB
 
5.34 PB4.555.19     
5Gunnar HansenGunnar Hansen ('09)Hvirlan4.91
  
 PB
 
  X4.91 PB4.48     
6Ørvar á ReynatúgvuØrvar á Reynatúgvu ('10)Bragdið4.67
  
 PB
 
  X4.67 PB4.55     
7Hans Marni NielsenHans Marni Nielsen ('10)4.41
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB4.34 PB4.41 PB     
P13 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið14.61
  
 PB
2Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan15.34
  
 PB
3Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið15.68
  
 PB
4Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið16.26
  
 PB
P13 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið1:51.42
  
 SB
2Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið2:09.37
  
 PB
3Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið2:11.66
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
  
2Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið1.15
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
   
3Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sigrið HansdóttirSigrið Hansdóttir ('10)Bragdið8.16
  
 PB
 
7.66 SB8.16 PB7.76     
2Bjalla Beintudóttir DalsgarðBjalla Beintudóttir Dalsgarð ('09)Hvirlan6.97
  
 PB
 
6.80 PB6.746.97 PB     
4Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið5.23
  
 PB
 
4.99 PB  X5.23 PB     
5Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið4.79
  
 PB
 
4.00 PB  X4.79 PB     
D11 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti15.65
  
 PB
2Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti16.29
  
 PB
3Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið16.62
  
 PB
4Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti17.53
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Óli SkorheimÓli Skorheim ('11)Bragdið16.69
  
 PB
2Benjamin RasmussenBenjamin Rasmussen ('11)Bragdið17.16
  
 PB
3Eyðun EllindsonEyðun Ellindson ('11)Hvirlan17.86
  
 PB
D11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti2:01.10
  
 PB
2Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið2:11.49
  
 PB
3Óli SkorheimÓli Skorheim ('11)Bragdið2:15.22
  
 PB
4Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti2:17.59
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti3.81 w
+3.4
  
 
 
  X3.81
 3.4
3.57
 3.9
     
2Óli SkorheimÓli Skorheim ('11)Bragdið3.62 w
+4.4
  
 
 
3.62
 4.4
3.54
 4.4
3.29
 4.7
     
3Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti3.58 w
+3.4
  
 
 
3.42
 4.1
3.58
 3.4
3.31
 6.2
     
4Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið3.45 w
+3.6
  
 
 
3.45
 3.6
3.33
 4.6
3.40
 3.6
     
5Eyðun EllindsonEyðun Ellindson ('11)Hvirlan3.04 w
+3.4
  
 
 
3.04
 3.4
2.62
 3.3
2.74
 4.6
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hákun Berg ArnholdssonHákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)Treysti7.92
  
 PB
 
7.43 PB7.92 PB6.65     
2Jákup ThomsenJákup Thomsen ('12)Treysti6.91
  
 PB
 
6.20 PB6.28 PB6.91 PB     
3Óli SkorheimÓli Skorheim ('11)Bragdið6.87
  
 PB
 
  X4.78 PB6.87 PB     
4Enni Bjarni BogasonEnni Bjarni Bogason ('12)Bragdið6.44
  
 PB
 
6.08 PB6.30 PB6.44 PB     
5Sigfríður T VennedSigfríður T Venned ('12)Treysti6.30
  
 PB
 
5.26 =PB6.30 PB  X     
P11 100 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
2Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið17.16
  
 PB
3Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti17.46
  
 
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið17.47
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið16.62
  
 PB
2Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi17.29
  
 SB
3Vera VangVera Vang ('11)Bragdið18.16
  
 PB
4Eva Maria SimonsenEva Maria Simonsen ('12)Hvirlan18.86
  
 PB
P11 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið2:16.09
  
 PB
3Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti2:19.49
  
 PB
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið2:31.98
  
 PB
5Vera VangVera Vang ('11)Bragdið2:43.79
  
 PB
6Eva Maria SimonsenEva Maria Simonsen ('12)Hvirlan2:48.66
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi3.55
+1.1
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
 0.5
3.39 SB
 1.1
3.55 SB
 1.1
     
2Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið3.41
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.37 PB
 0.0
3.14
 1.2
3.41 PB
 0.0
     
3Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið3.16
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.00 PB
 1.6
3.16 PB
 0.1
3.01
 0.0
     
4Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið3.03
+0.1
  
 SB
 
3.03 SB
 0.1
2.83
 1.2
3.00
 1.0
     
6Vera VangVera Vang ('11)Bragdið2.97
+0.7
  
 PB
 
2.93 PB
 0.9
2.97 PB
 0.7
2.84
 1.7
     
7Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti2.90
0.0
  
 
 
2.90
 0.0
2.77
 0.7
2.86
 1.8
     
8Eva Maria SimonsenEva Maria Simonsen ('12)Hvirlan2.33
+0.5
  
 PB
 
2.33 PB
 0.5
2.10
 0.8
2.21
 0.5
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Monika Sigurðsdóttir VangMonika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)Bragdið5.44
  
 PB
 
5.03 PB5.015.44 PB     
2Andrea HeinadóttirAndrea Heinadóttir ('11)Frælsi5.41
  
 PB
 
4.81 SB  X5.41 PB     
3Ró Apolonia HansdóttirRó Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)Bragdið5.12
  
 SB
 
  X5.12 SB4.89     
4Durita DavidsenDurita Davidsen ('11)Treysti4.51
  
 
 
4.394.264.51     
5Vera Lilja H. RóadóttirVera Lilja H. Róadóttir ('12)Bragdið4.49
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB4.49 PB4.44     
D9 60 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið11.18
  
 PB
2
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi12.22
  
 SB
3
Tummas Eli Geyti
Tummas Eli Geyti ('13)
Hvirlan14.17
  
 PB
4
Marius Nielsen
Marius Nielsen ('13)
14.98
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið11.51
  
 PB
2
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið11.88
  
 PB
3
Martin Eliasen
Martin Eliasen ('14)
Bragdið13.96
  
 PB
4
Tyrni Sølvason
Tyrni Sølvason ('13)
Hvirlan14.82
  
 PB
D9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið2:33.10
  
 PB
2
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið2:35.98
  
 PB
3
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2:41.44
  
 PB
Martin Eliasen
Martin Eliasen ('14)
Bragdið DNF
  
 
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið2.79
+0.6
  
 PB
 
2.79 PB
 0.6
2.68
 -0.5
2.74
 -0.5
     
2
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið2.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.13 PB
 0.3
2.18 PB
 0.6
2.47 PB
 0.0
     
3
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið2.43
-1.0
  
 PB
 
2.32 PB
 0.0
2.38 PB
 -0.8
2.43 PB
 -1.0
     
4
Martin Eliasen
Martin Eliasen ('14)
Bragdið2.14
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.07 PB
 0.0
1.77
 0.8
2.14 PB
 0.0
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.09
-0.6
  
 SB
 
  –1.86 SB
 -0.8
2.09 SB
 -0.6
     
6
Tummas Eli Geyti
Tummas Eli Geyti ('13)
Hvirlan1.91
-0.5
  
 PB
 
1.48 PB
 0.9
1.85 PB
 -0.3
1.91 PB
 -0.5
     
7
Marius Nielsen
Marius Nielsen ('13)
1.89
-0.2
  
 PB
 
1.88 PB
 0.0
1.85
 -0.1
1.89 PB
 -0.2
     
8
Tyrni Sølvason
Tyrni Sølvason ('13)
Hvirlan1.41
-0.4
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
 0.3
1.41 PB
 -0.4
1.34
 -0.2
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi25.93
  
 PB
 
  X25.93 PB25.22     
2
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið25.89
  
 PB
 
25.89 PB23.7922.51     
3
Tummas Eli Geyti
Tummas Eli Geyti ('13)
Hvirlan19.69
  
 PB
 
18.64 PB  X19.69 PB     
4
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið18.76
  
 PB
 
18.76 PB13.2716.46     
5
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið17.80
  
 PB
 
8.70 PB17.80 PB15.75     
6
Marius Nielsen
Marius Nielsen ('13)
15.74
  
 PB
 
15.74 PB5.845.80     
7
Martin Eliasen
Martin Eliasen ('14)
Bragdið14.12
  
 PB
 
13.69 PB14.12 PB13.50     
8
Tyrni Sølvason
Tyrni Sølvason ('13)
Hvirlan7.47
  
 PB
 
7.47 PB6.496.64     
P9 60 m    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið10.75
  
 PB
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti11.31
  
 PB
3
Gyða Jamesdóttir
Gyða Jamesdóttir ('13)
Hvirlan12.99
  
 PB
P9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2:22.04
  
 PB
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2:22.53
  
 PB
Jóna Berg
Jóna Berg ('13)
Hvirlan DNF
  
 
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið2.64
-1.4
  
 SB
 
2.64 SB
 -1.4
2.57
 -1.1
2.41
 -0.8
     
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.49
-0.3
  
 SB
 
2.46 SB
 0.0
2.49 SB
 -0.3
2.49 =SB
 -0.3
     
3
Jóna Berg
Jóna Berg ('13)
Hvirlan2.47
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.47 PB
 0.0
2.45
 -0.2
2.11
 -0.1
     
4
Gyða Jamesdóttir
Gyða Jamesdóttir ('13)
Hvirlan1.88
-0.2
  
 PB
 
1.38 PB
 -0.5
1.88 PB
 -0.2
1.64
 0.0
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið21.74
  
 PB
 
20.18 PB19.8921.74 PB     
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti20.70
  
 PB
 
19.98 PB20.70 PB19.97     
3
Jóna Berg
Jóna Berg ('13)
Hvirlan17.69
  
 PB
 
15.77 PB17.69 PB16.94     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Harry Fríði Hansson
Harry Fríði Hansson ('15)
Bragdið17.44
  
 PB
 
  X17.44 PB17.17     
2
Lui E. Olsen
Lui E. Olsen ('15)
Hvirlan15.85
  
 PB
 
15.85 PB  X14.18     
3
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson
Jósef Vinter Tummasarson ('15)
Onki felag15.09
  
 PB
 
15.09 PB13.8312.57     
4
Bastian Brandsson
Bastian Brandsson ('16)
Hvirlan6.90
  
 PB
 
5.13 PB6.90 PB5.43     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jana Hammer
Jana Hammer ('15)
Hvirlan13.47
  
 PB
 
13.47 PB  X  X     
2
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi10.91
  
 PB
 
9.98 PB10.91 PB  X     
3
Katrina á Neystabø
Katrina á Neystabø ('16)
Hvirlan10.64
  
 PB
 
10.64 PB9.96  X     
4
Jemima Hvannastein
Jemima Hvannastein ('15)
Treysti8.40
  
 PB
 
8.40 PB6.426.72     
5
Saloma Hvannastein
Saloma Hvannastein ('16)
Treysti8.04
  
 PB
 
8.04 PB6.70  –     
6
Bjarta Thomsen
Bjarta Thomsen ('16)
Treysti6.90
  
 PB
 
6.76 PB6.90 PB6.89     
7
Frida Bogadóttir
Frida Bogadóttir ('15)
Hvirlan6.61
  
 PB
 
5.45 PB5.90 PB6.61 PB     
8
Fía Heinadóttir
Fía Heinadóttir ('17)
Frælsi5.75
  
 PB
 
5.75 PB  –  –     
9
Ranja Terjadóttir
Ranja Terjadóttir ('16)
Hvirlan4.99
  
 PB
 
4.99 PB4.99 =PB4.78     
10
Hanna Atladóttir
Hanna Atladóttir ('15)
Hvirlan4.57
  
 PB
 
2.69 PB  X4.57 PB     

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne