Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Aalborg Outdoor 1 7.5.2022
Skovdalen Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Jacob BirkbakJacob Birkbak ('83)27.70
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.5
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK8024.36
  
 PB
2Jacob AndersenJacob Andersen ('95)Aalborg AM25.63
  
 SB
3Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK8026.40
  
 PB
4Peter KasoziPeter Kasozi ('89)Aalborg AM26.92
  
 SB
5Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK8027.92
  
 PB
M 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius M SzwedMarius M Szwed ('05)Aalborg AM1:28.79
  
 PB
2Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM1:49.71
  
 PB
Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel MeldgaardMikkel Meldgaard ('99)Aalborg AM2:41.00
  
 PB
2Anders Bøgh HedegaardAnders Bøgh Hedegaard ('98)Aalborg AM2:44.07
  
 PB
3Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM2:44.91
  
 PB
4Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM2:59.85
  
 PB
5Bastian Lindholt PoulsenBastian Lindholt Poulsen ('07)Viborg AM3:18.92
  
 PB
6Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM3:31.18
  
 PB
Andreas Nors RebstrupAndreas Nors Rebstrup Aalborg AM DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190015.62
  
 SB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 19006.58
0.0
  
 SB
 
6.57 SB
 0.7
5.04
 -0.9
  X6.52
 0.0
  –6.58 SB
 0.0
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM14.58
  
 SB
 
14.58 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM25.17
  
 PB
2Margit Weihe FríðmundsdóttirMargit Weihe Fríðmundsdóttir ('99)Bragdið26.61
  
 SB
3Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM26.64
  
 PB
4Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM27.58
  
 PB
5Line ØsterkjærhusLine Østerkjærhus ('91)Aalborg AM27.84
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)Aalborg AM28.19
  
 SB
2Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM28.71
  
 SB
3Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM29.75
  
 PB
4Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM31.69
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 190015.08
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva Sabro LarsenEva Sabro Larsen ('04)Aalborg AM2.50
  
 SB
 
2.40 SB
XXO
2.50 SB
 XO
2.60
XXX
     
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.66
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.22 SB
 -0.3
5.45 PB
 0.1
5.55 PB
 0.0
5.35
 -1.4
5.57 PB
 0.0
5.66 PB
 0.0
  
K22 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma Stentz HansenEmma Stentz Hansen ('03)Aalborg AM1:37.98
  
 PB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM1:39.39
  
 PB
3Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM1:41.56
  
 SB
K22 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 190015.07
  
 SB
2Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 190016.47
  
 SB
K22 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde Kreiberg SkouMathilde Kreiberg Skou ('02)Aarhus 19005.43
-1.0
  
 SB
 
5.23 SB
 0.0
5.19
 -1.9
5.24 SB
 -2.6
5.37 SB
 -0.2
5.43 SB
 -1.0
  X  
2Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 19005.02
-1.2
  
 PB
 
4.51 SB
 0.0
4.81 SB
 0.8
4.89 SB
 0.0
5.02 PB
 -1.2
  X5.01
 -2.4
  
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Alberto Salis
Alberto Salis ('04)
/ ITA5.71
0.0
  
 PB
 
5.54 PB
 -1.3
5.66 PB
 -1.1
  X  X5.71 PB
 0.0
5.35
 -1.5
  
P19 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Camilla FlyvbjergCamilla Flyvbjerg ('04)Aalborg AM3:20.37
  
 PB
2Sarah PedersenSarah Pedersen ('08)Viborg AM3:52.69
  
 SB
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03)Aalborg AM46.06
  
 PB
 
42.24 SB46.06 PB  X  X  X  X  
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Kyrylo LampytskyiKyrylo Lampytskyi ('05)Aalborg AM / UKR14.98
  
 SB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM10.05
  
 SB
 
9.35 SB  X  X10.05 SB9.648.96  
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK804.53
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB
 0.0
4.51 PB
 0.0
  X4.53 PB
 0.0
  –  –  
2Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK804.49
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.19
 1.0
3.99
 0.0
3.92
 -0.7
4.45 PB
 0.0
4.25
 -0.8
4.49 PB
 0.0
  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM10.97
  
 PB
 
  X9.65 PB10.97 PB10.1910.539.78  
2Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK809.11
  
 PB
 
8.49 PB  X8.86 PB9.11 PB8.279.00  
3Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)SIK807.21
  
 
 
6.576.557.087.006.917.21  
4Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)Aalborg AM7.12
  
 PB
 
7.03 PB6.606.577.12 PB7.056.87  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Vissing HansenBenjamin Vissing Hansen ('07)Aalborg AM38.08
  
 PB
 
36.54 PB38.08 PB  X  X  X  X  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM4.59
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X4.57 PB
 0.9
4.40
 0.0
4.59 PB
 0.0
4.56
 -1.5
  X  
2Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08)Aalborg AM4.52
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.16 PB
 -1.4
3.81
 0.0
3.95
 -0.7
4.30 PB
 0.0
4.52 PB
 0.0
4.35
 -2.0
  
3Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM4.51
-1.2
  
 PB
 
4.37 PB
 -0.4
4.34
 -1.2
4.51 PB
 -1.2
4.45
 0.3
4.38
 2.5
4.06
 -1.3
  
4Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM3.57
-0.2
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X3.57 SB
 -0.2
  –  –  
Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM10.41
  
 PB
 
10.41 PB9.7610.11  X10.149.96  
2Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM7.51
  
 PB
 
7.39 PB7.51 PB7.227.427.427.11  
3Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07)Aalborg AM7.48
  
 PB
 
6.57 SB7.48 PB7.227.327.097.30  
4Amalie Bønnelykke SørensenAmalie Bønnelykke Sørensen ('07)Aalborg AM7.10
  
 PB
 
6.49 SB5.827.10 PB6.846.686.69  
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Preben KrebsPreben Krebs ('51)Aalborg AM10.30
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.91 PB10.11 PB  X10.30 PB  X  

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix