Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Masters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd 16.5.2022
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Esbjerg AM11.6h
  
 
2Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen ('64)Odense Atletik 14.3h
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 1:00.3h
  
 
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:10.3h
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 5:00.9h
  
 SB
2David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Esbjerg AM5:40.4h
  
 PB
3Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:15.0h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:44.3h
  
 SB
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM23:06.2h
  
 PB
3Henning HansenHenning Hansen ('51)Odense Atletik 23:07.3h
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1.26
  
 SB
 
1.20
 XO
1.23
  O
1.26
  O
1.29
XXX
    
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.40
  
 SB
 
3.20
  O
3.40
XXO
3.50
  r
     
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.64
  
 SB
 
2.40
  O
2.54
 XO
2.64
 XO
2.74
  r
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM4.96
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.68 SB
 -0.4
  X4.96 SB
 0.0
  X    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 9.16
  
 SB
 
9.16 SB8.898.718.65    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.33
  
 SB
 
11.80  X11.7512.33 SB    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 9.72
  
 =SB
 
9.349.72 =SB9.589.69    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.17
  
 
 
46.0046.1744.2445.26    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 30.87
  
 SB
 
30.19 SB30.87 SB  X  X    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 33.18
  
 SB
 
31.86 SB32.80 SB32.7433.18 SB    
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Esbjerg Atletik og Motion  2:29.6h
  
 
  Tom O. Jensen, Allan Stapelfeld, David Christiansen, Steven Toy
2Odense Atletik - O.G.F. Odense Atletik - O.G.F.  2:31.6h
  
 
  Johnny Jensen, René Lehmann Pedersen, Henrik Lau, Henrik Johansen

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive