Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Vejle: Masters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd 16.5.2022
Vejle Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM11.6h
  
 
2Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen ('64)Odense Atletik 14.3h
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 1:00.3h
  
 
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1:10.3h
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 5:00.9h
  
 SB
2David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM5:40.4h
  
 PB
3Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:15.0h
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:44.3h
  
 SB
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM23:06.2h
  
 PB
3Henning HansenHenning Hansen ('51)Odense Atletik 23:07.3h
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1.26
  
 SB
 
1.20 SB
 XO
1.23 SB
  O
1.26 SB
  O
1.29
XXX
    
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.40
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.40 SB
XXO
3.50
  r
     
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.64
  
 SB
 
2.40 SB
  O
2.54 SB
 XO
2.64 SB
 XO
2.74
  r
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM4.96
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.68 SB
 -0.4
  X4.96 SB
 0.0
  X    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 9.16
  
 SB
 
9.16 SB8.898.718.65    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM12.33
  
 SB
 
11.80  X11.7512.33 SB    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 9.72
  
 =SB
 
9.349.72 =SB9.589.69    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM46.17
  
 
 
46.0046.1744.2445.26    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 30.87
  
 SB
 
30.19 SB30.87 SB  X  X    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 33.18
  
 SB
 
31.86 SB32.80 SB32.7433.18 SB    
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Esbjerg Atletik og Motion Esbjerg Atletik og Motion  2:29.6h
  
 
  Tom O. Jensen, Allan Stapelfeld, David Christiansen, Steven Toy
2Odense Atletik - O.G.F. Odense Atletik - O.G.F.  2:31.6h
  
 
  Johnny Jensen, René L. Pedersen, Henrik Lau, Henrik Johansen

Seneste resultater

20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mænd
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd kvinder
15.5Randers2000 m og 3000 m Forhindringsløbsstævne
15.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
14.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 1
13.5KøbenhavnSt. Kastedag
11.5SkiveDT Masters Hold Mix 1 runde Jylland Nord