Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Copenhagen Marathon 15.5.2022

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1
Berhane Tsegay
Berhane Tsegay ('83)
/ ERI2:08:23
  
 PB
2
Henok Tesfay
Henok Tesfay 
/ ERI2:08:39
  
 PB
3
Daniel Kipchumba
Daniel Kipchumba ('97)
/ KEN2:08:55
  
 PB
4
Samuel Russom
Samuel Russom ('91)
/ ERI2:09:36
  
 PB
5
Edwin Kimaiyo
Edwin Kimaiyo ('86)
/ KEN2:09:44
  
 SB
6
Yohans Mekasha
Yohans Mekasha ('98)
/ ETH2:10:43
  
 PB
7
Samuel Kiplimo
Samuel Kiplimo ('93)
/ KEN2:10:50
  
 
8
Paul Eyanae
Paul Eyanae ('90)
/ KEN2:12:19
  
 PB
9
Martin Musau
Martin Musau ('98)
/ UGA2:12:35
  
 SB
10
Ed Goddard
Ed Goddard ('97)
/ AUS2:14:59
  
 
11
Daviti Kharazishvili
Daviti Kharazishvili ('92)
/ GEO2:15:10
  
NR PB
12Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 2:17:21
  
 PB
13
Dario Ivanovski
Dario Ivanovski ('97)
/ MKD2:18:12
  
NR PB
14
Thomas Toth
Thomas Toth ('91)
/ CAN2:19:54
  
 SB
15Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HRC2:20:27
  
 SB
16Jonas Kvottrup NielsenJonas Kvottrup Nielsen ('92)AGF Atletik2:22:47
  
 PB
17
Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier ('84)
/ USA2:22:51
  
 SB
18Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK2:23:27
  
 SB
19
Charlie Sandison
Charlie Sandison ('95)
/ GBR2:24:07
  
 PB
20
Håvard Haukenes
Håvard Haukenes ('90)
/ NOR2:25:23
  
 PB
21
Dale Seddon
Dale Seddon ('95)
/ GBR2:25:50
  
 PB
22Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HRC2:25:59
  
 PB
23
Adrian Iglesias
Adrian Iglesias ('85)
/ ESP2:26:15
  
 PB
24
Niklas Henningsson
Niklas Henningsson ('83)
/ SWE2:26:21
  
 PB
25Thomas Møller LorentzenThomas Møller Lorentzen ('86)Sparta2:26:54
  
 SB
26Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HRC2:27:15
  
 
27
Magnus Warvik
Magnus Warvik ('94)
/ NOR2:27:18
  
 SB
28Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HRC2:27:46
  
 SB
29Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik2:28:29
  
 PB
30
Ben Felton
Ben Felton ('97)
/ GBR2:28:34
  
 PB
31
Abebe Addisu
Abebe Addisu ('90)
/ ETH2:28:51
  
 PB
32Ricki NielsenRicki Nielsen ('95)2:29:07
  
 PB
33Asser Vittrup NielsenAsser Vittrup Nielsen ('88)HRC2:29:22
  
 SB
34
Kim Andersson
Kim Andersson ('90)
/ SWE2:29:23
  
 PB
35
Adrian Bednarek
Adrian Bednarek ('90)
/ POL2:29:26
  
 PB
36Rasmus Dall-HansenRasmus Dall-Hansen ('91)Sparta2:29:29
  
 PB
37
Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov ('84)
/ BUL2:29:33
  
 SB
38Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HRC2:29:47
  
 PB
39
Marius Ruth
Marius Ruth ('93)
/ NOR2:29:48
  
 SB
40Rasmus JessingRasmus Jessing ('78)NBRO2:30:45
  
 SB
41Henrik HolmHenrik Holm ('93)2:31:37
  
 PB
42Jacob LarsenJacob Larsen ('81)NBRO2:31:40
  
 SB
43
Molle Olson
Molle Olson ('93)
/ SWE2:32:19
  
 SB
44
Even Bentzen Løvås
Even Bentzen Løvås ('89)
/ NOR2:32:59
  
 PB
45Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)NBRO2:33:32
  
 SB
46Rasmus VidøRasmus Vidø ('80)Team DistanceRunning.dk2:33:48
  
 PB
47Oscar HellströmOscar Hellström ('83)NBRO / SWE2:34:11
  
 PB
48
Mário Carreira
Mário Carreira ('68)
/ POR2:34:30
  
 SB
49Michael Stewart FoghMichael Stewart Fogh ('90)2:34:52
  
 PB
50
Even Nikolai Kjensbekk
Even Nikolai Kjensbekk ('94)
/ NOR2:34:59
  
 SB
51
Gustav Myrberg
Gustav Myrberg ('89)
/ SWE2:35:07
  
 PB
52
Miklos Öri
Miklos Öri ('91)
/ HUN2:35:16
  
 PB
53
Misha Declerck
Misha Declerck ('82)
/ BEL2:35:24
  
 PB
54Markus Mayntz JohnsenMarkus Mayntz Johnsen ('04)2:35:28
  
 PB
55
Trond Atle Smedsrud
Trond Atle Smedsrud ('82)
/ NOR2:35:40
  
 PB
56
Tom Fairbrother
Tom Fairbrother ('88)
/ GBR2:35:42
  
 SB
57Klaes OvesenKlaes Ovesen ('88)NBRO2:35:53
  
 PB
58
Jonas Aamodt Moræus
Jonas Aamodt Moræus ('79)
/ NOR2:36:00
  
 PB
59
Frode Tjelta
Frode Tjelta ('75)
/ NOR2:36:20
  
 PB
60Simon AndersenSimon Andersen ('89)NBRO2:36:59
  
 PB
61Ole SørensenOle Sørensen ('79)Esbjerg AM2:37:05
  
 PB
62
Pål Erik Johnsen
Pål Erik Johnsen ('82)
/ NOR2:37:24
  
 PB
63
Alassan Farah
Alassan Farah ('92)
/ FRA2:37:28
  
 PB
64Jacob DahlJacob Dahl ('88)Sparta2:37:40
  
 SB
65
Aksel Bjørhovde
Aksel Bjørhovde ('99)
/ NOR2:37:43
  
 PB
66Ivan Luca CordaIvan Luca Corda ('75)2:37:52
  
 PB
67
Jakob Meløy
Jakob Meløy ('93)
/ NOR2:37:54
  
 PB
68
Matthew Parry
Matthew Parry ('92)
/ GBR2:37:56
  
 PB
69Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta2:38:13
  
 SB
70
Cory Nagler
Cory Nagler ('99)
/ CAN2:38:20
  
 PB
71
Simon Karlsson
Simon Karlsson ('93)
/ SWE2:38:20
  
 PB
72Martin Skriver KnudsenMartin Skriver Knudsen ('91)2:39:04
  
 PB
73
Eskil Persson
Eskil Persson ('77)
/ SWE2:39:06
  
 PB
74Jakob Gade PedersenJakob Gade Pedersen ('90)THS2:39:46
  
 SB
75
Max Harris
Max Harris ('93)
/ SWE2:39:51
  
 PB
76
Mick Herfkens
Mick Herfkens ('89)
/ NED2:39:55
  
 PB
77
Daniel Martínez Manuel
Daniel Martínez Manuel ('92)
/ ESP2:39:59
  
 PB
78
Daniel Oltegen
Daniel Oltegen ('77)
/ SWE2:40:07
  
 PB
79Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)NBRO2:40:14
  
 PB
80Frank BarritFrank Barrit ('75)Esbjerg AM2:40:23
  
 SB
81
Fredrik Källström
Fredrik Källström ('88)
/ SWE2:40:27
  
 
82
Stephan Thurner
Stephan Thurner ('84)
/ AUT2:40:36
  
 PB
83
Alex Hill
Alex Hill ('92)
/ GBR2:40:37
  
 PB
84
Markus Smed
Markus Smed ('88)
/ SWE2:40:43
  
 PB
85
Tom Kuyken
Tom Kuyken ('88)
/ NOR2:40:50
  
 PB
86Dennis DyhrbergDennis Dyhrberg ('83)VEXA HLM Running2:40:52
  
 PB
87
Rafael Brunhoso
Rafael Brunhoso ('83)
/ FRA2:40:53
  
 PB
88
Mikael Tisjö
Mikael Tisjö ('81)
/ SWE2:40:59
  
 PB
89Magnus UlvemanMagnus Ulveman ('94)2:41:00
  
 PB
90
Lars Haugvad
Lars Haugvad ('83)
/ NOR2:41:10
  
 PB
91
Klas Johansson
Klas Johansson ('80)
/ SWE2:41:12
  
 SB
92Casper Højsgaard JensenCasper Højsgaard Jensen ('85)2:41:58
  
 PB
93Martin GudmandMartin Gudmand ('74)Snik Atletik2:42:19
  
 
94Christian Gaaei JensenChristian Gaaei Jensen ('88)Sparta2:42:28
  
 SB
95Alexander PrienAlexander Prien ('94)2:42:39
  
 PB
96
Alex Douglas
Alex Douglas ('74)
/ GBR2:42:43
  
 PB
97
Jacob James
Jacob James ('91)
/ GBR2:42:46
  
 PB
98
Björn Englund
Björn Englund ('83)
/ SWE2:42:48
  
 SB
99Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK2:42:49
  
 SB
100
Per Jemth
Per Jemth ('71)
/ SWE2:42:49
  
 PB
101
Jörg Gerken
Jörg Gerken ('71)
/ GER2:42:53
  
 PB
102
Michael Rixon
Michael Rixon ('84)
/ GBR2:42:57
  
 PB
103Andreas ThyrringAndreas Thyrring ('85)NBRO2:42:57
  
 PB
104
Borkur Thordarson
Borkur Thordarson ('78)
/ ISL2:43:03
  
 PB
105
Jean Pourrat
Jean Pourrat ('93)
/ FRA2:43:08
  
 PB
106
Marco Biondi
Marco Biondi ('82)
/ ITA2:43:15
  
 PB
107
Guillaume Aubert
Guillaume Aubert ('91)
/ FRA2:43:16
  
 PB
108
Alexander Stolerman
Alexander Stolerman ('85)
/ GBR2:43:16
  
 PB
109
Kyle Vines
Kyle Vines ('94)
/ USA2:43:20
  
 PB
110Mathias GugliottaMathias Gugliotta ('94)2:43:25
  
 PB
111
Erik-Joel Billström
Erik-Joel Billström ('93)
/ SWE2:43:32
  
 PB
112
Tayfun Bingol
Tayfun Bingol ('84)
/ TUR2:43:33
  
 PB
113
Guillaume Fernandez
Guillaume Fernandez ('84)
/ FRA2:43:34
  
 PB
114
Tomas Mengoni
Tomas Mengoni ('81)
/ SUI2:43:36
  
 PB
115
Mathieu Creton
Mathieu Creton ('95)
/ FRA2:43:40
  
 PB
116
Gaute Bere
Gaute Bere ('75)
/ NOR2:43:48
  
 PB
117
Charalambos Kanios
Charalambos Kanios ('89)
/ CYP2:43:48
  
 SB
118Jesper ReinholtJesper Reinholt ('86)HOK2:43:49
  
 PB
119
Nathan Button
Nathan Button ('79)
/ USA2:43:52
  
 PB
120
Erlend Nydal
Erlend Nydal ('92)
/ NOR2:43:56
  
 SB
121Mikkel SørensenMikkel Sørensen ('93)Fredericia LK2:44:01
  
 PB
122
Victor Roney
Victor Roney ('93)
/ FRA2:44:03
  
 PB
123
Omar Beauche
Omar Beauche ('91)
/ FRA2:44:04
  
 PB
124
Johannes Wathne
Johannes Wathne ('97)
/ NOR2:44:09
  
 PB
125Lasse Bak-JensenLasse Bak-Jensen ('75)Nordtrim2:44:10
  
 PB
126Jacob JustesenJacob Justesen ('89)2:44:19
  
 PB
127Thorbjørn PatscheiderThorbjørn Patscheider ('91)2:44:20
  
 PB
128
Mathias Hamre Østvik
Mathias Hamre Østvik ('83)
/ NOR2:44:26
  
 PB
129
Kristian Bay Næss
Kristian Bay Næss ('80)
/ NOR2:44:27
  
 PB
130Guillermo OrtegaGuillermo Ortega ('69)Langgarverne2:44:40
  
 SB
131
Michael Obrecht
Michael Obrecht ('78)
/ SUI2:44:42
  
 PB
132Christian SkovmøllerChristian Skovmøller ('87)VO2RC2:44:45
  
 PB
133
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('90)
/ SWE2:44:45
  
 SB
134Ask NissenAsk Nissen ('94)Aarhus 19002:44:54
  
 PB
136Kim JakobsenKim Jakobsen ('85)2:45:11
  
 PB
137Frederik BakFrederik Bak ('87)2:45:23
  
 PB
138
Jonatan Bengtsson
Jonatan Bengtsson ('90)
/ SWE2:45:27
  
 PB
140
Calle Andersson
Calle Andersson ('83)
/ SWE2:45:30
  
 PB
142Oliver ErdmannOliver Erdmann NBRO2:45:35
  
 PB
146Joakim KorslundJoakim Korslund ('94)Sparta2:46:00
  
 PB
147Niels BruunNiels Bruun ('65)Grenaa MK2:46:04
  
 PB
148Mathias MarcussenMathias Marcussen ('95)2:46:04
  
 PB
149Johannes Rasmus RoseJohannes Rasmus Rose ('93)2:46:16
  
 PB
153Kristian Bech SafftKristian Bech Safft ('82)SØAM2:46:32
  
 PB
154Anders RømerAnders Rømer ('83)NBRO2:46:35
  
 PB
155Peter JensenPeter Jensen ('95)Bragdið2:46:37
  
 PB
156Emil ChristensenEmil Christensen ('87)2:46:44
  
 PB
157
David Abotor
David Abotor ('83)
/ SWE2:46:47
  
 PB
159Frederik MejlbyFrederik Mejlby ('81)2:46:52
  
 SB
161Jakob Stenby LundsagerJakob Stenby Lundsager ('80)2:47:03
  
 PB
162Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad2:47:11
  
 PB
165
Erik Landström
Erik Landström ('87)
/ SWE2:47:29
  
 
166Lennarth ØstergaardLennarth Østergaard ('76)Nordtrim2:47:34
  
 PB
168Kasper RebenstorfKasper Rebenstorf ('91)Hareskovens Tri2:47:52
  
 PB
173Rasmus Lunn JensenRasmus Lunn Jensen ('96)2:48:15
  
 PB
175Jonas IngvardsenJonas Ingvardsen ('80)HRC2:48:26
  
 SB
176Frank RobbenFrank Robben ('92)Sparta2:48:33
  
 PB
178Leon Skriver HansenLeon Skriver Hansen ('72)2:48:46
  
 PB
180
Stephen Hughes
Stephen Hughes ('84)
/ IRL2:48:48
  
 PB
182Flemming Adler BankFlemming Adler Bank ('74)Amager AC2:48:51
  
 SB
183Henrik Van Komen PoulsenHenrik Van Komen Poulsen ('83)HRC2:48:52
  
 PB
184Michael KossmannMichael Kossmann ('88)2:48:55
  
 PB
186Andreas BaumannAndreas Baumann ('86)2:49:03
  
 PB
187Andreas Pietras BøghAndreas Pietras Bøgh ('88)HVRunners2:49:07
  
 PB
190Johnny Bach SimonsenJohnny Bach Simonsen ('88)Atletica2:49:37
  
 PB
192
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden
Sebastian Weidenhielm-Linden ('86)
/ SWE2:49:42
  
 PB
195Nikolaj Koors HoffNikolaj Koors Hoff ('94)KTK862:49:53
  
 PB
196Julian PetersenJulian Petersen ('69)2:49:57
  
 PB
198Jonas HanssonJonas Hansson ('98)Greve Trim2:50:37
  
 PB
199Kasper FrederiksenKasper Frederiksen ('86)2:50:39
  
 PB
200
Maarten Zeegers
Maarten Zeegers ('83)
/ NED2:50:40
  
 SB
201Mikkel LyngsøeMikkel Lyngsøe ('87)NBRO2:50:42
  
 PB
203Bjørn HotherBjørn Hother ('82)2:50:51
  
 PB
206
Pio Carley
Pio Carley ('76)
/ IRL2:50:59
  
 PB
208Kim HermansenKim Hermansen ('63)SØAM2:51:07
  
 PB
210Emil Alexander SteenslevEmil Alexander Steenslev ('95)Sparta2:51:12
  
 SB
211Jens RixJens Rix ('67)Randers Freja Triathlon2:51:17
  
 PB
212Nikolaj BakNikolaj Bak ('92)NBRO2:51:19
  
 PB
213
Niklas Ravenna Vernersson
Niklas Ravenna Vernersson ('91)
/ SWE2:51:20
  
 PB
215Armandas RokasArmandas Rokas ('92)2:51:29
  
 PB
216Sebastian HøjteSebastian Højte ('96)Sparta2:51:34
  
 PB
219Martin HyldgaardMartin Hyldgaard ('85)THS2:51:47
  
 PB
222Jakob SkriverJakob Skriver ('80)2:51:55
  
 PB
225Simon Thor OlsenSimon Thor Olsen ('85)2:52:01
  
 PB
227Flemming AndreettoFlemming Andreetto ('79)2:52:02
  
 SB
229Morten IversenMorten Iversen ('73)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark2:52:07
  
 PB
230Asbjørn RiisAsbjørn Riis ('96)Sparta2:52:07
  
 PB
232Gustav Schønbeck JensenGustav Schønbeck Jensen ('96)2:52:14
  
 PB
233Anders Brixen BojesenAnders Brixen Bojesen ('77)Snik Atletik2:52:17
  
 PB
234Emil IngerslevEmil Ingerslev ('85)2:52:19
  
 PB
235Jesper NyholmJesper Nyholm ('74)Greve Trim2:52:24
  
 PB
236Sebastian BennetsenSebastian Bennetsen ('92)Sparta2:52:26
  
 PB
237Carl RiisgaardCarl Riisgaard ('93)2:52:29
  
 PB
241Thomas WriedtThomas Wriedt ('87)2:52:43
  
 SB
244
Marco Kolmorgen
Marco Kolmorgen ('71)
/ GER2:52:51
  
 PB
245Kasper Birkegaard PedersenKasper Birkegaard Pedersen ('79)2:52:56
  
 PB
246Stephan LorenzenStephan Lorenzen ('91)2:52:57
  
 PB
248
Nils Scharff
Nils Scharff ('89)
/ GER2:53:02
  
 PB
249Marco RodamMarco Rodam ('93)2:53:07
  
 PB
250Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF2:53:09
  
 PB
252Carlos Riis-HansenCarlos Riis-Hansen ('77)2:53:12
  
 PB
253Flemming WewerFlemming Wewer ('70)2:53:15
  
 PB
255
Robert Stig-Jacobsson
Robert Stig-Jacobsson ('82)
/ SWE2:53:20
  
 PB
259Mikkel Toftemann HaagerupMikkel Toftemann Haagerup ('96)2:53:29
  
 PB
260
Toni Janka
Toni Janka ('83)
/ FIN2:53:34
  
 SB
261Henrik HahnHenrik Hahn ('85)2:53:45
  
 PB
262Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83)Aalborg AM2:53:48
  
 SB
263Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen Amager AC2:53:52
  
 PB
264Bo Juul PedersenBo Juul Pedersen ('67)Aarhus 19002:53:54
  
 PB
267Jonas Juhler HansenJonas Juhler Hansen ('79)2:53:59
  
 PB
268Kim DamsgaardKim Damsgaard ('84)2:54:10
  
 PB
269Tobias LiljeqvistTobias Liljeqvist ('92)VO2RC2:54:13
  
 PB
272Jacob DyrvangJacob Dyrvang ('86)2:54:22
  
 PB
273
Andrew Kinane
Andrew Kinane ('79)
/ IRL2:54:23
  
 PB
275Kristian CecilKristian Cecil ('91)2:54:32
  
 SB
278
Viktor Backemar
Viktor Backemar ('85)
/ SWE2:54:38
  
 PB
280Mads RasmussenMads Rasmussen ('77)2:54:40
  
 PB
281Peter Ring ChristiansenPeter Ring Christiansen ('86)2:54:42
  
 PB
282Nicolai MadsenNicolai Madsen ('93)Sparta2:54:42
  
 SB
283
Emil Gribbling
Emil Gribbling ('95)
/ SWE2:54:47
  
 PB
285Mathias WissingMathias Wissing ('90)2:54:48
  
 PB
288Søren Garsdal RasmussenSøren Garsdal Rasmussen ('77)Skive AM2:55:04
  
 PB
289Rasmus EgevangRasmus Egevang ('84)Herlev Atletik2:55:05
  
 PB
295
Måns Modéer
Måns Modéer ('71)
/ SWE2:55:23
  
 SB
296Isak MortensenIsak Mortensen ('92)2:55:26
  
 SB
297Janus Beck AagaardJanus Beck Aagaard ('03)2:55:27
  
 PB
298Sebastian MichelSebastian Michel ('83)2:55:27
  
 PB
300Nicholas Paul Bruhn HansenNicholas Paul Bruhn Hansen ('90)2:55:36
  
 SB
301
Sebastian Andrén
Sebastian Andrén ('80)
/ SWE2:55:37
  
 PB
302Mikkel HøghMikkel Høgh ('97)Aarhus 1900 Tri2:55:39
  
 PB
303Kenneth SommerKenneth Sommer ('83)2:55:40
  
 PB
306Rasmus PetersenRasmus Petersen ('78)2:55:48
  
 PB
307Rasmus Verner RasmussenRasmus Verner Rasmussen ('01)2:55:51
  
 PB
315
Fabian Van Oevelen
Fabian Van Oevelen ('93)
/ NED2:56:11
  
 PB
316Marius LohmannMarius Lohmann 2:56:12
  
 PB
321Jeppe BachJeppe Bach ('96)2:56:19
  
 PB
323
Johan Vallon-Christersson
Johan Vallon-Christersson ('73)
/ SWE2:56:22
  
 PB
326Jacob Søby BangJacob Søby Bang ('75)2:56:25
  
 PB
328Casper JensbyCasper Jensby ('86)2:56:30
  
 PB
331Nicholas HjorthNicholas Hjorth ('89)2:56:38
  
 PB
333Thomas FrederiksenThomas Frederiksen ('79)2:56:40
  
 PB
337
Jens Frick
Jens Frick ('86)
/ SWE2:56:43
  
 PB
338Mads LouringMads Louring ('90)2:56:44
  
 SB
339
Henri Karjula
Henri Karjula ('89)
/ FIN2:56:51
  
 PB
340Henrich EwersHenrich Ewers ('82)Nordtrim2:56:52
  
 PB
341Jakob ArngaardJakob Arngaard ('93)2:56:57
  
 PB
342Daniel BildovDaniel Bildov ('99)2:56:58
  
 PB
343Brian Kjær AndersenBrian Kjær Andersen ('75)2:57:05
  
 PB
344
Hugo Luteijn
Hugo Luteijn ('94)
/ NED2:57:06
  
 PB
345Daniel StagisDaniel Stagis ('84)HOK2:57:06
  
 PB
349
Sebastian Borring
Sebastian Borring ('87)
/ SWE2:57:10
  
 PB
350Kristian Mohr NielsenKristian Mohr Nielsen ('93)2:57:11
  
 PB
351Christian ThomsenChristian Thomsen ('92)2:57:14
  
 PB
352Frederik WesterFrederik Wester BAC2:57:15
  
 PB
353Sune LarsenSune Larsen ('73)Helsingør S&O2:57:16
  
 PB
354Mads WarneckeMads Warnecke ('76)2:57:17
  
 PB
355
Bastiaan Gal
Bastiaan Gal ('86)
/ NED2:57:19
  
 PB
356Marc IversenMarc Iversen ('92)2:57:21
  
 SB
363Lasse KroneLasse Krone ('97)2:57:29
  
 PB
364Mike AndersenMike Andersen ('89)VEXA HLM Running2:57:29
  
 PB
365Thomas Anton LindqvistThomas Anton Lindqvist ('70)Snik Atletik2:57:31
  
 PB
367Casper SørensenCasper Sørensen ('91)2:57:36
  
 PB
368
Donncha Long
Donncha Long ('84)
/ IRL2:57:36
  
 PB
370Jacob LildballeJacob Lildballe ('71)Sparta2:57:42
  
 PB
372Mikkel Meldgaard NielsenMikkel Meldgaard Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM2:57:45
  
 PB
375Morten RajczikMorten Rajczik ('91)Hvidovre AM2:57:47
  
 PB
377Mathias Liisberg NielsenMathias Liisberg Nielsen ('95)2:57:53
  
 PB
378
Barnabas Nyesiga
Barnabas Nyesiga ('85)
/ SWE2:57:58
  
 SB
381Marcus DessauMarcus Dessau ('02)2:58:06
  
 PB
382Thomas KiærskouThomas Kiærskou ('81)2:58:06
  
 PB
383
Sebastian Haglund
Sebastian Haglund ('85)
/ SWE2:58:06
  
 PB
384
Ian Wenkenbach
Ian Wenkenbach ('88)
/ NED2:58:08
  
 PB
387
Jesper Jönsson
Jesper Jönsson ('94)
/ SWE2:58:14
  
 PB
389Esben Berg JørgensenEsben Berg Jørgensen ('89)2:58:22
  
 PB
390Simon MøllerSimon Møller ('82)2:58:24
  
 PB
390Mathias ZilstorffMathias Zilstorff ('88)2:58:24
  
 PB
394Simon Kvist GaulshøjSimon Kvist Gaulshøj ('83)2:58:30
  
 PB
395Ian ElmegaardIan Elmegaard ('93)2:58:32
  
 PB
400Hallur HolmHallur Holm ('67)Esbjerg AM2:58:40
  
 PB
402Jacob BjergJacob Bjerg ('96)2:58:41
  
 PB
403
Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren ('69)
/ SWE2:58:41
  
 PB
404Gustav LarsenGustav Larsen ('94)2:58:43
  
 PB
409Preben RasmussenPreben Rasmussen ('75)IAM2:59:00
  
 PB
410
Sebastian Thuns
Sebastian Thuns ('87)
/ SWE2:59:06
  
 PB
411Robert EsterajherRobert Esterajher ('81)2:59:08
  
 PB
412Martin Ryding RosenkildeMartin Ryding Rosenkilde ('82)2:59:10
  
 PB
414Kenneth ChristensenKenneth Christensen ('89)2:59:17
  
 PB
415Jonas KristensenJonas Kristensen ('97)Aarhus 19002:59:21
  
 PB
416Anders Abildgaard PedersenAnders Abildgaard Pedersen ('94)2:59:22
  
 PB
417
Jeroen Molenaar
Jeroen Molenaar ('80)
/ NED2:59:22
  
 PB
418Frederik SørensenFrederik Sørensen ('94)2:59:23
  
 PB
419
Andreas Olsson
Andreas Olsson ('81)
/ SWE2:59:23
  
 PB
420Oscar RosenbergOscar Rosenberg 2:59:24
  
 PB
422Magnus MouritsenMagnus Mouritsen ('92)2:59:24
  
 PB
423
Oscar Maturana
Oscar Maturana ('86)
/ SWE2:59:25
  
 PB
425Mathias Mylle EnglystMathias Mylle Englyst ('91)2:59:27
  
 PB
428Nikolai MejerNikolai Mejer 2:59:30
  
 PB
431Fey RasmusFey Rasmus ('93)2:59:35
  
 PB
432Kristian Pape JørgensenKristian Pape Jørgensen ('80)SIK802:59:36
  
 
433Mikkel VinterMikkel Vinter ('86)2:59:37
  
 PB
434Lau Mandrup ThomsenLau Mandrup Thomsen ('95)2:59:38
  
 PB
436
Andreas Wahlberg
Andreas Wahlberg ('80)
/ SWE2:59:40
  
 PB
437Cenk Daniel PolatCenk Daniel Polat ('80)THS2:59:45
  
 SB
438Jesper Bollerslev JensenJesper Bollerslev Jensen ('71)Amager AC2:59:46
  
 PB
439Andreas DyrbyAndreas Dyrby ('95)2:59:48
  
 PB
442Thomas TrustThomas Trust ('81)2:59:53
  
 
443Alexander LissaldeAlexander Lissalde ('94)NBRO2:59:54
  
 PB
445Søren StrømSøren Strøm ('84)2:59:54
  
 PB
446Mads HørlyckMads Hørlyck ('90)2:59:57
  
 PB
453Mathias ThyrreMathias Thyrre ('98)RUNAAR3:00:02
  
 PB
455Sebastian MadsenSebastian Madsen ('96)3:00:02
  
 PB
456Kenni ChristensenKenni Christensen ('89)3:00:02
  
 PB
457
Manne Bergström
Manne Bergström ('90)
/ SWE3:00:03
  
 PB
459Jakob KjeldgaardJakob Kjeldgaard ('93)3:00:03
  
 PB
460Thomas GarneThomas Garne ('95)3:00:04
  
 PB
461
Christoffer Nilsson
Christoffer Nilsson ('89)
/ SWE3:00:04
  
 PB
467Torsten Egdalen StillingTorsten Egdalen Stilling ('92)NBRO3:00:07
  
 PB
469Robert DahlRobert Dahl ('73)3:00:07
  
 PB
470Patrick HyldgaardPatrick Hyldgaard ('94)3:00:07
  
 PB
474Thomas QvistgaardThomas Qvistgaard ('73)Trongårdens IF 3:00:08
  
 PB
476Andreas FurboAndreas Furbo ('94)NBRO3:00:08
  
 PB
478Tarek BarkyTarek Barky ('81)3:00:09
  
 PB
479Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('82)3:00:09
  
 PB
481Mads EnevoldsenMads Enevoldsen ('98)3:00:11
  
 PB
483
Morgan Wildmark
Morgan Wildmark ('88)
/ SWE3:00:11
  
 PB
484Kenneth NielsenKenneth Nielsen ('85)Fløng Kondi3:00:12
  
 PB
485Thomas LundThomas Lund ('93)3:00:12
  
 PB
486Daniel BagerDaniel Bager ('94)3:00:12
  
 PB
490Steffen SørensenSteffen Sørensen ('84)3:00:15
  
 PB
491Simon Sylvest LaustsenSimon Sylvest Laustsen ('95)3:00:15
  
 PB
496Mathias BaumannMathias Baumann ('87)3:00:32
  
 PB
496Claus SørensenClaus Sørensen ('82)3:00:32
  
 PB
498Rasmus UlvemanRasmus Ulveman ('91)3:00:34
  
 PB
499Carsten SillehovedCarsten Sillehoved ('70)SØAM3:00:41
  
 SB
501
Lucas Brandt
Lucas Brandt ('97)
/ SWE3:00:44
  
 PB
502Esben RevsbechEsben Revsbech ('87)3:00:46
  
 PB
506
Sakari Bragge
Sakari Bragge ('85)
/ FIN3:01:00
  
 PB
507
Rostislav Zjablov
Rostislav Zjablov ('87)
/ EST3:01:02
  
 PB
509Anders ChristoffersenAnders Christoffersen ('81)3:01:09
  
 PB
510Joachim Hagbart MadsenJoachim Hagbart Madsen ('95)3:01:15
  
 PB
511Anders RiisAnders Riis ('88)3:01:21
  
 PB
513
Dino Pjanic
Dino Pjanic ('72)
/ SWE3:01:28
  
 PB
515
Mårten Reveny
Mårten Reveny ('77)
/ SWE3:01:29
  
 PB
516
Patrik Gustafsson
Patrik Gustafsson ('84)
/ SWE3:01:32
  
 SB
518Flemming BjerregaardFlemming Bjerregaard ('80)3:01:36
  
 PB
521Jakob VintherJakob Vinther ('87)3:01:42
  
 SB
522Jakob HenningsenJakob Henningsen ('71)AC Pain3:01:46
  
 PB
523
Margus Pirksaar
Margus Pirksaar ('74)
/ EST3:01:48
  
 SB
524Jesper SørensenJesper Sørensen ('85)Sparta3:01:48
  
 PB
525
Vincent Van Goethem
Vincent Van Goethem ('92)
/ NED3:01:53
  
 PB
527Poul VestergaardPoul Vestergaard ('77)KTK863:01:55
  
 PB
529Per AndersenPer Andersen ('74)3:01:57
  
 PB
530
Lars Hansson
Lars Hansson ('79)
/ SWE3:01:59
  
 SB
534Mads BerggreenMads Berggreen ('81)Esbjerg AM3:02:10
  
 PB
535Sebastian TelmerSebastian Telmer ('96)3:02:11
  
 PB
537
Rasmus Hofwimmer
Rasmus Hofwimmer ('89)
/ SWE3:02:44
  
 PB
538Jeppe FoldbergJeppe Foldberg ('91)3:02:45
  
 PB
539Søren HansenSøren Hansen ('75)Langgarverne3:02:50
  
 PB
541Peter RosendalPeter Rosendal ('60)Degnemoseløberen3:02:54
  
 SB
542
Mattias Jonsson
Mattias Jonsson ('76)
/ SWE3:02:56
  
 PB
543Simon TaisbakSimon Taisbak ('95)3:02:58
  
 PB
544Lars ØstergaardLars Østergaard ('88)Sparta3:02:58
  
 PB
546Jakob WrangJakob Wrang ('93)TRI43:03:04
  
 PB
549Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO3:03:13
  
 SB
551Mathias PedersenMathias Pedersen ('89)3:03:14
  
 PB
553Morten Buus BeckMorten Buus Beck ('80)3:03:18
  
 PB
554Thomas LarsenThomas Larsen ('81)3:03:20
  
 PB
556Kristian LarsenKristian Larsen ('94)3:03:22
  
 PB
557Morten Agerbo RasmussenMorten Agerbo Rasmussen ('81)3:03:28
  
 PB
559Frederik Roager MadsenFrederik Roager Madsen ('94)3:03:51
  
 PB
560
Mattias Gustafsson
Mattias Gustafsson ('86)
/ SWE3:03:52
  
 PB
561Andreas Bangsø StokholmAndreas Bangsø Stokholm ('85)3:03:54
  
 SB
562Thomas DessauThomas Dessau ('72)3:03:55
  
 PB
565Brian ChristiansenBrian Christiansen ('70)3:03:58
  
 PB
566Magnus Duus HedengranMagnus Duus Hedengran ('91)3:03:59
  
 SB
567Karl BindslevKarl Bindslev ('94)3:04:02
  
 PB
568Boris SteenbergBoris Steenberg ('02)3:04:03
  
 PB
569Jannik PedersenJannik Pedersen ('72)3:04:06
  
 PB
570
Markus Brink
Markus Brink ('86)
/ SWE3:04:13
  
 PB
571Michael De Oliveira VorbeckMichael De Oliveira Vorbeck ('77)3:04:15
  
 
573Claus HviidClaus Hviid ('89)3:04:26
  
 PB
575Martin GravesenMartin Gravesen ('67)Viking Atletik3:04:28
  
 SB
578David Lyager SchøndorffDavid Lyager Schøndorff ('78)3:04:36
  
 PB
579Kasper Giehm MadsenKasper Giehm Madsen ('76)3:04:47
  
 PB
580Jørgen KrumJørgen Krum ('69)Atletica3:04:50
  
 PB
583Adam ToftemarkAdam Toftemark ('98)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:04:53
  
 PB
586Niels Møller-PetersenNiels Møller-Petersen ('82)Guldborgsundløberne3:04:55
  
 PB
587Phillip NagelschmiedPhillip Nagelschmied ('71)3:04:55
  
 PB
591Daniel Mohr EssingerDaniel Mohr Essinger ('83)NBRO3:05:00
  
 PB
592
Anders Torstensson
Anders Torstensson ('87)
/ SWE3:05:00
  
 PB
592Daniel StorgaardDaniel Storgaard ('90)3:05:00
  
 PB
594Rasmus G. SteffensenRasmus G. Steffensen ('88)Sparta3:05:01
  
 SB
596Anders Pein HansenAnders Pein Hansen ('65)3:05:06
  
 PB
598Maarten FaddegonMaarten Faddegon ('86)Valbyløberne3:05:11
  
 PB
600Lars HeitmannLars Heitmann ('72)Holbæk LMK3:05:16
  
 SB
601Lars MunkholmLars Munkholm ('73)3:05:19
  
 PB
602Tim LaursenTim Laursen ('87)VEXA HLM Running3:05:20
  
 PB
605
Johan Bergström
Johan Bergström ('93)
/ SWE3:05:27
  
 PB
607Per ChristiansenPer Christiansen ('83)3:05:30
  
 SB
609
Christopher Alteblad
Christopher Alteblad ('86)
/ SWE3:05:38
  
 PB
610Jesper DissingJesper Dissing ('71)Holbæk LMK3:05:39
  
 PB
611Tarmo KaislaTarmo Kaisla ('82)Sparta / EST3:05:42
  
 PB
612
Niklas Karlsson
Niklas Karlsson ('80)
/ SWE3:05:44
  
 PB
613
Emil Nilsson
Emil Nilsson ('92)
/ SWE3:05:44
  
 PB
614Nikolaj HenriksenNikolaj Henriksen ('94)3:05:45
  
 PB
615Rasmus Schmidt-PetersenRasmus Schmidt-Petersen ('75)3:05:45
  
 PB
616Emil OdfeldtEmil Odfeldt ('90)3:05:46
  
 PB
621Jesper VorupJesper Vorup 3:05:58
  
 PB
622Kim MalmqvistKim Malmqvist ('73)Herlev Atletik3:06:00
  
 PB
623Jonathan PedersenJonathan Pedersen ('99)Odense Tri3:06:01
  
 PB
627Anders IbhAnders Ibh ('97)3:06:05
  
 PB
628Oliver KinerOliver Kiner ('99)3:06:09
  
 PB
630Tommy Clark AndersenTommy Clark Andersen ('99)3:06:14
  
 PB
634Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)Greve Trim3:06:18
  
 SB
636Niels MikkelsenNiels Mikkelsen ('68)3:06:24
  
 PB
637Simon Lindahl AndersenSimon Lindahl Andersen ('75)3:06:27
  
 PB
639Kasper OugaardKasper Ougaard ('87)3:06:30
  
 PB
641Mikkel Andreas Birkedal ThomsenMikkel Andreas Birkedal Thomsen ('87)3:06:33
  
 PB
644Kent Rosholm AgerskovKent Rosholm Agerskov ('65)3:06:44
  
 PB
646Christian Tang-PedersenChristian Tang-Pedersen ('96)3:06:44
  
 PB
647
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist
Christoffer Lundgren Björnqvist ('84)
/ SWE3:06:50
  
 SB
648Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19003:06:51
  
 SB
651
Anders Erlandsson
Anders Erlandsson ('87)
/ SWE3:07:02
  
 PB
652Christoffer SalmonChristoffer Salmon ('92)3:07:05
  
 SB
653Hussein Ali AboudHussein Ali Aboud ('98)3:07:09
  
 PB
655Rasmus Lunde HygumRasmus Lunde Hygum ('94)3:07:16
  
 PB
656
Tarmo Hõbe
Tarmo Hõbe ('80)
/ EST3:07:17
  
 SB
658Jonas LangeJonas Lange ('94)Herning LK3:07:17
  
 PB
660Kasper Schwartz MikkelsenKasper Schwartz Mikkelsen ('94)3:07:20
  
 PB
661
Rickard Norberg
Rickard Norberg ('88)
/ SWE3:07:22
  
 PB
662
Rikard Lindkvist
Rikard Lindkvist ('80)
/ SWE3:07:24
  
 PB
667Jeppe BasbøllJeppe Basbøll ('84)3:07:30
  
 PB
668Kenneth JørgensenKenneth Jørgensen ('90)3:07:33
  
 PB
671Jesper MikkelsenJesper Mikkelsen ('68)3:07:38
  
 PB
674Klaus HalløKlaus Hallø ('69)Hareskovens Tri3:07:42
  
 PB
675Per Hjorth ChristensenPer Hjorth Christensen ('66)BAK3:07:43
  
 PB
676Jesper WengJesper Weng ('88)3:07:43
  
 PB
679Frej HadsundFrej Hadsund ('88)3:07:46
  
 PB
681Mikkel MünterMikkel Münter ('94)3:07:50
  
 PB
683Andreas BennedsenAndreas Bennedsen ('92)3:07:54
  
 PB
686Kristian NyholmKristian Nyholm ('84)VO2RC3:07:59
  
 PB
687Thomas HedegaardThomas Hedegaard ('87)3:07:59
  
 SB
689Thomas NielsenThomas Nielsen ('84)3:08:01
  
 PB
691Kasper DueKasper Due ('94)3:08:08
  
 PB
693Thomas HansenThomas Hansen ('80)3:08:11
  
 PB
694Jonas WindfeldJonas Windfeld ('92)3:08:12
  
 PB
695Thomas DanielsenThomas Danielsen ('75)3:08:14
  
 PB
696
Magnus Forhammar
Magnus Forhammar ('81)
/ SWE3:08:23
  
 PB
698
Klaas Kooistra
Klaas Kooistra ('74)
/ NED3:08:34
  
 PB
699Nicolaj NielsenNicolaj Nielsen ('81)3:08:34
  
 PB
700Rune NielsenRune Nielsen ('86)3:08:35
  
 PB
701
David Mucchiano
David Mucchiano ('93)
/ SWE3:08:35
  
 PB
704Kim KanstrupKim Kanstrup ('74)3:08:40
  
 PB
707Rasmus Hannibal Edberg AgathonRasmus Hannibal Edberg Agathon ('78)3:08:49
  
 PB
710Lars Buchtrup BjørnbakLars Buchtrup Bjørnbak ('88)3:08:58
  
 PB
711
Alec Chamberlain
Alec Chamberlain ('96)
/ SWE3:08:59
  
 PB
712Frederik Fog SamuelsenFrederik Fog Samuelsen ('95)3:08:59
  
 PB
713Jacob FalkencroneJacob Falkencrone ('89)3:09:02
  
 PB
714Thomas KoefoedThomas Koefoed ('82)3:09:03
  
 PB
716Peter JørgensenPeter Jørgensen ('87)AK 733:09:05
  
 SB
717
Mattias Bäckström
Mattias Bäckström ('93)
/ SWE3:09:05
  
 PB
718Andreas IversenAndreas Iversen ('05)3:09:06
  
 PB
722
Robin Adolfsson
Robin Adolfsson ('87)
/ SWE3:09:15
  
 PB
725Anders DohnAnders Dohn ('81)3:09:20
  
 PB
726
Niklas Magnfält
Niklas Magnfält ('71)
/ SWE3:09:20
  
 PB
727
Lucas Dietrichson
Lucas Dietrichson ('84)
/ SWE3:09:28
  
 PB
728
Erik Nilsson
Erik Nilsson ('85)
/ SWE3:09:30
  
 SB
729
Daniel Roth
Daniel Roth ('80)
/ SWE3:09:31
  
 PB
731Lukas SvendsenLukas Svendsen ('97)3:09:35
  
 PB
733Rasmus PovlsenRasmus Povlsen ('98)3:09:40
  
 PB
734
Richard Adolfsson
Richard Adolfsson ('92)
/ SWE3:09:42
  
 PB
735Mathias RasmussenMathias Rasmussen ('87)3:09:44
  
 PB
736Kristian KruseKristian Kruse ('79)RUNAAR3:09:45
  
 PB
737Andrius KarolisAndrius Karolis ('82)3:09:46
  
 SB
738Simon ImmersenSimon Immersen ('85)3:09:46
  
 SB
739Tobias LarsenTobias Larsen ('98)3:09:49
  
 PB
741Mathias Lindholm RasmussenMathias Lindholm Rasmussen ('02)3:09:54
  
 PB
743Rune ThykierRune Thykier ('84)3:09:56
  
 PB
744Lars TomlinsonLars Tomlinson ('79)3:09:56
  
 PB
745Per HviidPer Hviid ('65)KLUB 100 MARATHON DANMARK3:09:57
  
 SB
746Henrik PassHenrik Pass ('77)Hareskovens Tri3:09:58
  
 PB
748Christian FennertChristian Fennert ('93)3:10:03
  
 PB
749
J. Boomsma
J. Boomsma ('82)
/ NED3:10:05
  
 PB
750
Gustav Lindner
Gustav Lindner ('78)
/ SWE3:10:05
  
 PB
753
Håkan Reistad
Håkan Reistad ('64)
/ SWE3:10:07
  
 SB
754Peter Rask MøllerPeter Rask Møller ('69)3:10:10
  
 PB
755Sebastian MoulvadSebastian Moulvad ('92)3:10:11
  
 PB
757Nicolai Alstrup JørgensenNicolai Alstrup Jørgensen ('94)3:10:13
  
 PB
758Rasmus KristensenRasmus Kristensen ('90)3:10:14
  
 PB
759Dennis KoopmanDennis Koopman ('96)NBRO3:10:14
  
 PB
760Naor ChristensenNaor Christensen ('74)3:10:15
  
 PB
762Jan NissenJan Nissen ('74)SMT Silkeborg3:10:18
  
 PB
763
Anders Hinn
Anders Hinn ('79)
/ SWE3:10:19
  
 PB
764Sumit SudanSumit Sudan ('81)3:10:19
  
 PB
771Sender ClausenSender Clausen ('88)3:10:24
  
 PB
772
Vincent Van Den Berg
Vincent Van Den Berg ('84)
/ NED3:10:24
  
 PB
773Roar KnüppelRoar Knüppel ('86)3:10:24
  
 PB
774
Marcus Andersson
Marcus Andersson ('84)
/ SWE3:10:24
  
 PB
775Christoffer MørkChristoffer Mørk ('86)3:10:25
  
 PB
776Martin Ronæs DreyerMartin Ronæs Dreyer ('80)3:10:27
  
 PB
777
Fredrik Lindblom
Fredrik Lindblom ('95)
/ SWE3:10:27
  
 PB
778Mathias PetersenMathias Petersen ('93)3:10:28
  
 PB
779Finn SørensenFinn Sørensen ('65)3:10:29
  
 PB
780Jens Nørremark-AndersenJens Nørremark-Andersen ('70)NBRO3:10:29
  
 PB
782
Jacob Soelberg Jensen
Jacob Soelberg Jensen ('75)
/ SWE3:10:30
  
 PB
787Niclas DohrnNiclas Dohrn ('89)3:10:50
  
 PB
790Jesper Schultz FredstedJesper Schultz Fredsted ('93)3:10:56
  
 PB
794Kim KarvedKim Karved ('69)Team DistanceRunning.dk3:11:02
  
 PB
798Alexey ElezovAlexey Elezov ('72)3:11:14
  
 PB
799Anders & Pelle Fraulund StavikAnders & Pelle Fraulund Stavik ('83)3:11:15
  
 PB
800Jon PoulsenJon Poulsen ('82)3:11:17
  
 PB
801Jeppe Stig-NielsenJeppe Stig-Nielsen ('94)3:11:21
  
 PB
802
Henrik Dahlström
Henrik Dahlström ('80)
/ SWE3:11:23
  
 PB
805
Gustaf Tunhammar
Gustaf Tunhammar ('81)
/ SWE3:11:30
  
 PB
806Mikkel RahbekMikkel Rahbek ('99)3:11:31
  
 PB
807
Pau Blanco
Pau Blanco ('96)
/ ESP3:11:32
  
 PB
808Morten HastrupMorten Hastrup ('65)Hareskovens Tri3:11:35
  
 PB
810Thomas IrmingThomas Irming ('73)Langeskov LM3:11:38
  
 SB
811Tommas JensenTommas Jensen ('74)3:11:39
  
 PB
815Peter GlismannPeter Glismann ('68)3:11:51
  
 PB
817
Patrik Landström
Patrik Landström ('69)
/ SWE3:11:57
  
 PB
818Jeppe Mejer KjelgaardJeppe Mejer Kjelgaard ('90)3:11:57
  
 PB
819Samuel GlaesSamuel Glaes ('92)3:11:58
  
 PB
824
Jens Lundberg
Jens Lundberg ('73)
/ SWE3:12:10
  
 PB
826Hilmar LaursenHilmar Laursen ('68)3:12:14
  
 PB
828Jesper ChristensenJesper Christensen ('81)3:12:20
  
 PB
831Jakob KalkarJakob Kalkar ('76)3:12:22
  
 PB
832Kristoffer Kellberg FrankKristoffer Kellberg Frank ('99)3:12:25
  
 PB
833Rasmus Vedel JensenRasmus Vedel Jensen ('95)SPÆN3:12:26
  
 PB
834Kristian H. KjeldsenKristian H. Kjeldsen ('70)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:12:26
  
 PB
836Marcus SkipperMarcus Skipper ('97)3:12:28
  
 PB
838Guner VeliovskiGuner Veliovski ('76)Sparta3:12:31
  
 PB
839
Martin Ohlsson
Martin Ohlsson ('80)
/ SWE3:12:32
  
 PB
840Peter Kofod BentsenPeter Kofod Bentsen ('82)3:12:33
  
 PB
841Torben KloseTorben Klose ('69)Næsby IF3:12:36
  
 SB
842Nicolaj GregersenNicolaj Gregersen ('91)3:12:43
  
 PB
843Steven Zartov RasmussenSteven Zartov Rasmussen ('94)3:12:44
  
 PB
844Thomas René PetersenThomas René Petersen ('98)3:12:49
  
 PB
846
Magnus Qvint
Magnus Qvint ('89)
/ SWE3:12:50
  
 PB
847Asger PedersenAsger Pedersen ('97)RUNAAR3:12:53
  
 PB
848Christian JægerChristian Jæger ('93)3:12:55
  
 PB
849
Christofer Eliasson
Christofer Eliasson ('81)
/ SWE3:13:00
  
 PB
850Luciano CappelloLuciano Cappello ('89)3:13:04
  
 PB
851John SkovgaardJohn Skovgaard ('75)3:13:06
  
 PB
854Jesper KlausenJesper Klausen ('90)3:13:10
  
 PB
855Magnus Chytræus-AndresenMagnus Chytræus-Andresen ('95)3:13:14
  
 PB
857Alexander GramAlexander Gram ('91)3:13:16
  
 PB
858Jakob BlochJakob Bloch ('72)3:13:18
  
 PB
859Victor ChristensenVictor Christensen ('94)3:13:24
  
 PB
863Jonas NielsenJonas Nielsen ('75)3:13:35
  
 PB
864Gert LundorffGert Lundorff ('73)Mariager Fjord OK3:13:35
  
 PB
865
Björn Fröding
Björn Fröding ('64)
/ SWE3:13:36
  
 PB
867
Karl Bertil Wiborg
Karl Bertil Wiborg ('82)
/ SWE3:13:39
  
 PB
869Frederik HaastrupFrederik Haastrup ('95)3:13:42
  
 PB
871Kristian BildeKristian Bilde ('88)3:13:46
  
 PB
872Daniel OvdalDaniel Ovdal ('94)3:13:48
  
 PB
873Johan Rafael JensenJohan Rafael Jensen ('95)3:13:48
  
 PB
874Morten HemmingsenMorten Hemmingsen ('72)3:13:50
  
 PB
876Allard De WijkersloothAllard De Wijkerslooth ('77)THS3:13:54
  
 PB
879Christian Jul NielsenChristian Jul Nielsen ('90)3:13:58
  
 PB
880Luka DalumLuka Dalum ('88)3:13:58
  
 PB
881
Karl-Fredrik Holgersson
Karl-Fredrik Holgersson ('87)
/ SWE3:13:59
  
 PB
883
Thomas Lind
Thomas Lind ('77)
/ NOR3:14:00
  
 SB
885Martin Skafte AndersenMartin Skafte Andersen ('97)3:14:02
  
 PB
886Elliott AndrewElliott Andrew ('93)3:14:05
  
 PB
888Kasper Jongshøj JensenKasper Jongshøj Jensen ('97)3:14:09
  
 PB
889Jeppe Gramtorp BjørnJeppe Gramtorp Bjørn ('89)3:14:10
  
 PB
890Morten HegewaldMorten Hegewald ('93)3:14:11
  
 PB
891Anders Espe KristensenAnders Espe Kristensen ('77)Sparta3:14:13
  
 PB
893Michael Blom VedelMichael Blom Vedel ('84)3:14:16
  
 SB
895Kristoffer VeileKristoffer Veile ('96)3:14:19
  
 PB
896
Daniel Lundqvist
Daniel Lundqvist ('73)
/ SWE3:14:22
  
 SB
897Morten Kjær PetersenMorten Kjær Petersen ('78)3:14:22
  
 PB
901Frederik Stewart StreymoyFrederik Stewart Streymoy ('82)3:14:29
  
 PB
902Henrik GranlundHenrik Granlund ('69)Greve Trim3:14:30
  
 PB
903Jesper ThomsenJesper Thomsen ('72)3:14:33
  
 PB
907Ulrik RasmussenUlrik Rasmussen ('70)3:14:39
  
 PB
908
Jonas Zachrisson
Jonas Zachrisson ('83)
/ SWE3:14:46
  
 SB
909
Magnus Sjöberg
Magnus Sjöberg ('77)
/ SWE3:14:47
  
 PB
910Ali Al-DinAli Al-Din ('90)3:14:50
  
 PB
912Henrik MadsenHenrik Madsen ('70)Skanderborg LK3:14:55
  
 PB
929Ole CaffellOle Caffell ('68)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:15:22
  
 PB
939Peter HoePeter Hoe ('70)Randers Freja3:15:37
  
 PB
954Michael Mørkeberg ChristiansenMichael Mørkeberg Christiansen ('66)Køge Atletik3:16:00
  
 PB
963
Niclas Waldner
Niclas Waldner ('02)
/ GER3:16:21
  
 PB
969Torben Glass NielsenTorben Glass Nielsen ('64)3:16:29
  
 PB
985Jan Grønlund RasmussenJan Grønlund Rasmussen ('69)BAK3:16:55
  
 PB
999
Niclas Sjögren
Niclas Sjögren ('66)
/ SWE3:17:12
  
 PB
1001Benny MølgaardBenny Mølgaard ('71)3:17:13
  
 PB
1016Jens HellerupJens Hellerup ('69)3:17:35
  
 PB
1031
Niklas Ahlqvist
Niklas Ahlqvist ('89)
/ FIN3:18:08
  
 PB
1035Kim ChristiansenKim Christiansen ('71)HOK3:18:12
  
 SB
1045
Niclas Svahnström
Niclas Svahnström ('76)
/ FIN3:18:41
  
 PB
1047Karsten Langer EriksenKarsten Langer Eriksen ('70)IK Hellas3:18:43
  
 PB
1066Søren GeislerSøren Geisler ('72)3:19:15
  
 PB
1073Ole RejkjærOle Rejkjær ('63)Sparta3:19:36
  
 SB
1075Bjarne ØstergaardBjarne Østergaard ('71)3:19:38
  
 SB
1080Palle DahlPalle Dahl ('70)Sparta3:19:45
  
 PB
1085Claus KlintClaus Klint ('66)3:19:52
  
 PB
1107Gert LauritzenGert Lauritzen ('61)3:20:26
  
 PB
1140Jesper MariegaardJesper Mariegaard ('57)ALK3:21:00
  
 PB
1210Lars Bjarne TofteLars Bjarne Tofte ('67)3:22:32
  
 PB
1220
Aarne Hakomäki
Aarne Hakomäki ('96)
/ FIN3:22:40
  
 PB
1260Kim MeldgaardKim Meldgaard ('67)3:23:31
  
 PB
1268Bent OlsvigBent Olsvig ('61)Aarhus 19003:23:51
  
 PB
1323
Matti Loimaranta
Matti Loimaranta ('78)
/ FIN3:25:14
  
 PB
1363
Dan Welin
Dan Welin ('67)
/ SWE3:26:24
  
 SB
1367Henrik PedersenHenrik Pedersen ('62)3:26:37
  
 PB
1397
Jarkko Järnbäck
Jarkko Järnbäck ('76)
/ FIN3:27:20
  
 PB
1415
Per Olsson
Per Olsson ('63)
/ SWE3:27:48
  
 PB
1428Claus SkoubyClaus Skouby ('65)3:28:24
  
 PB
1458
Erkki Etverk
Erkki Etverk ('71)
/ EST3:29:00
  
 SB
1502Ole KarlsenOle Karlsen ('66)Holbæk LMK3:29:55
  
 SB
1530
Anders Östman
Anders Östman ('62)
/ SWE3:30:19
  
 PB
1607
Jan Hoogenboom
Jan Hoogenboom ('62)
/ NED3:31:21
  
 PB
1618Lars NyrupLars Nyrup ('60)Blovstrød Løverne3:31:32
  
 PB
1669Søren SchultzeSøren Schultze ('60)3:31:56
  
 PB
1779Claus FrelovClaus Frelov ('58)3:33:54
  
 PB
1786Jan NygaardJan Nygaard ('61)Sparta3:34:00
  
 PB
1795Klaus HolseKlaus Holse ('61)3:34:08
  
 PB
1910Davood DjalilianDavood Djalilian ('59)HGATM 3:36:40
  
 PB
1987Ebbe HansenEbbe Hansen ('61)3:38:17
  
 PB
1988Preben SkovmandPreben Skovmand ('56)Augustenborg KL3:38:23
  
 SB
1990
Pekka Vähä-Vahe
Pekka Vähä-Vahe ('62)
/ FIN3:38:25
  
 PB
2034Mogens HedengranMogens Hedengran ('53)3:39:15
  
 PB
2036
René Marten
René Marten ('71)
/ GER3:39:16
  
 PB
2044Tommy ClausenTommy Clausen ('62)3:39:25
  
 PB
2284Ole NielsenOle Nielsen ('57)Borup LK3:43:31
  
 PB
2503
Robert Unger
Robert Unger ('83)
/ GER3:47:52
  
 
3006Carsten Birch JensenCarsten Birch Jensen ('57)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:55:26
  
 PB
3021Jørn-Ole AndreasenJørn-Ole Andreasen ('51)Aarhus 19003:55:40
  
 PB
3046
Stefan Alsved
Stefan Alsved ('57)
/ SWE3:56:02
  
 PB
3170Jan BrandtJan Brandt ('56)3:57:57
  
 PB
3208Harry CilleborgHarry Cilleborg ('52)Klub 100, Marathon Danmark3:58:23
  
 PB
3449Jens KarrebækJens Karrebæk ('53)4:01:51
  
 PB
3455
Eike Dirk Zimmermann
Eike Dirk Zimmermann ('70)
/ GER4:01:57
  
 PB
3700
Robert Oldén
Robert Oldén ('51)
/ SWE4:05:17
  
 PB
3763Kaj LykkegaardKaj Lykkegaard ('50)4:05:45
  
 PB
3822Erik AlbrechtsenErik Albrechtsen ('50)4:07:12
  
 PB
3891Peter HansenPeter Hansen ('57)HGATM 4:08:38
  
 PB
3911Steen LarsenSteen Larsen ('54)Sparta4:09:08
  
 PB
4065Jon Laurits RasmussenJon Laurits Rasmussen ('51)SG Atletik4:13:05
  
 PB
4111Kaj M MadsenKaj M Madsen ('51)Guderup LK4:14:09
  
 SB
4122
Patrick Bjurström
Patrick Bjurström ('45)
/ SWE4:14:21
  
 PB
4145
Mats Wallén
Mats Wallén ('51)
/ SWE4:14:43
  
 SB
4161Alf KlærkeAlf Klærke ('51)Skanderborg LK4:15:08
  
 PB
4459Jan Kamla FrederiksenJan Kamla Frederiksen ('51)Birkerødd. LK4:21:22
  
 PB
4576
Leon Rüter
Leon Rüter ('02)
/ GER4:24:24
  
 PB
4807Jakob GunnløgssonJakob Gunnløgsson ('51)4:29:48
  
 PB
4833Povl Erik NørgaardPovl Erik Nørgaard ('52)4:30:28
  
 PB
5002Kurt JensenKurt Jensen ('52)Kolding Motion4:35:24
  
 PB
5358Peder SørensenPeder Sørensen ('52)4:46:29
  
 PB
5387Per KnudsenPer Knudsen ('51)4:47:44
  
 PB
5436Torben NorbergTorben Norberg ('52)4:49:11
  
 PB
5504Klaus IversenKlaus Iversen ('52)Degnemoseløberen4:52:20
  
 PB
5782
Dieter Schlaefke
Dieter Schlaefke ('48)
/ GER5:05:33
  
 PB
5923Kurt HansenKurt Hansen ('45)5:15:41
  
 PB
5993Nils SonqvistNils Sonqvist ('52)5:23:14
  
 PB
6014Henning ØstergaardHenning Østergaard ('40)Nordtrim5:25:18
  
 PB
K Marathon    

Finale A

Finale
1
Helah Kiprop
Helah Kiprop ('85)
/ KEN2:24:10
  
 SB
2
Muluhabt Tsega
Muluhabt Tsega ('89)
/ ETH2:24:23
  
 PB
3
Agnes Keino
Agnes Keino ('88)
/ KEN2:25:08
  
 PB
4
Gladys Chesire
Gladys Chesire ('93)
/ KEN2:26:33
  
 SB
5
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
/ BUL2:29:23
  
NR PB
6
Yenenesh Dejene
Yenenesh Dejene ('90)
/ ETH2:30:34
  
 PB
7
Hanna Vandenbussche
Hanna Vandenbussche ('87)
/ BEL2:35:25
  
 SB
8
Andrijana Pop Arsova
Andrijana Pop Arsova ('90)
/ MKD2:35:29
  
NR PB
9
Pascalia Chepkogei
Pascalia Chepkogei ('94)
/ KEN2:36:46
  
 SB
10
Fecteau Samantha
Fecteau Samantha ('90)
/ USA2:39:46
  
 PB
11
Malin Starfelt
Malin Starfelt ('86)
/ SWE2:41:12
  
 SB
12Karen EhrenreichKaren Ehrenreich ('84)Aarhus 19002:43:21
  
 PB
13
Johanna Bäcklund
Johanna Bäcklund ('85)
/ SWE2:43:38
  
 SB
14
Camilla Bønøgård
Camilla Bønøgård ('96)
/ NOR2:44:19
  
 PB
15Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Rødekro Tri 2:51:03
  
 PB
16Anne DalbyAnne Dalby ('88)2:52:36
  
 PB
17Stine Højvang SchønningStine Højvang Schønning ('92)NBRO2:54:12
  
 PB
18Bouchra Lundgren EriksenBouchra Lundgren Eriksen ('76)Klub 100 marathon Danmark2:57:27
  
 SB
19Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM2:57:44
  
 PB
20Mille ReeMille Ree ('79)NBRO2:57:56
  
 PB
21Anne Sophie Krog PedersenAnne Sophie Krog Pedersen ('95)2:58:40
  
 PB
22Sophie KlarskovSophie Klarskov ('96)NBRO2:59:32
  
 PB
23Fran OwenFran Owen ('91)Sparta2:59:49
  
 PB
24Camilla BilgravCamilla Bilgrav ('96)3:00:09
  
 PB
25Sandra Elizabeth StrandbergSandra Elizabeth Strandberg ('88)NBRO3:00:26
  
 PB
26Lene BrobergLene Broberg ('83)SIK803:00:55
  
 SB
27
Manon Lobjois
Manon Lobjois ('97)
/ FRA3:01:15
  
 PB
28Victoria RosbergVictoria Rosberg ('94)NBRO3:03:11
  
 PB
29Sarah Kristensen SmalbroSarah Kristensen Smalbro ('96)3:03:53
  
 PB
30Frederikke Idon-AndersenFrederikke Idon-Andersen ('95)Odense Tri3:04:01
  
 PB
31Freja MørchFreja Mørch ('92)3:04:29
  
 SB
32Laura Pernille Kragh NielsenLaura Pernille Kragh Nielsen ('98)3:04:58
  
 PB
33
Ida Burrows
Ida Burrows ('01)
/ SWE3:05:37
  
 PB
34
Adrienn Schmidt
Adrienn Schmidt ('91)
/ HUN3:05:58
  
 PB
35Raksha HuusRaksha Huus ('89)SØAM3:06:23
  
 PB
36
Sabrina Cornet
Sabrina Cornet ('78)
/ FRA3:07:19
  
 PB
37
Julie Walle
Julie Walle ('86)
/ FRA3:07:35
  
 PB
38
Camille Larousse
Camille Larousse ('90)
/ FRA3:07:48
  
 PB
39Karina SørensenKarina Sørensen ('82)Snik Atletik3:07:52
  
 PB
40
Stephanie Johanns
Stephanie Johanns ('87)
/ BEL3:08:02
  
 PB
41Kristina LangkildeKristina Langkilde ('94)Sparta3:08:25
  
 PB
42Ninkie BendtsenNinkie Bendtsen ('71)Sparta3:08:43
  
 PB
43Nadia Thrane HovgesenNadia Thrane Hovgesen ('94)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:09:30
  
 PB
44Cecilie GothCecilie Goth ('85)3:09:46
  
 PB
45Louise AhrendsenLouise Ahrendsen ('76)3:10:02
  
 PB
46
Blanca Herrero
Blanca Herrero ('93)
/ ESP3:10:06
  
 PB
47
Ella Von Schewelov Wallén
Ella Von Schewelov Wallén ('98)
/ SWE3:10:10
  
 PB
48
Maren Espeland Mjåtveit
Maren Espeland Mjåtveit ('91)
/ NOR3:10:51
  
 PB
49Amanda RoveltAmanda Rovelt ('96)3:11:17
  
 PB
50
Mathilde Canesse
Mathilde Canesse ('94)
/ FRA3:11:21
  
 PB
51Maia LervadMaia Lervad ('97)Aarhus 19003:11:27
  
 PB
52
Eva Simonsen
Eva Simonsen ('95)
/ NOR3:11:53
  
 PB
53Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)3:11:59
  
 PB
54Kathrine Louise Schø MollerupKathrine Louise Schø Mollerup ('81)3:12:24
  
 PB
55
Elisabeth Rustad-Nilssen
Elisabeth Rustad-Nilssen ('88)
/ NOR3:12:37
  
 PB
56Najaaraq LundNajaaraq Lund ('79)Aarhus Fremad3:12:40
  
 SB
57
Vilmante Stasauskaite
Vilmante Stasauskaite ('98)
/ LTU3:12:47
  
 PB
58Louise Pernille ChristensenLouise Pernille Christensen ('80)3:13:54
  
 SB
59Charlotte KjærulffCharlotte Kjærulff ('94)3:14:01
  
 PB
60
Janette Persson
Janette Persson ('80)
/ SWE3:14:23
  
 PB
61Signe Stampe SørensenSigne Stampe Sørensen ('93)Aarhus 1900 Tri3:14:32
  
 PB
62
Emma Storvall
Emma Storvall ('92)
/ FIN3:15:06
  
 PB
63Pernille StentoftPernille Stentoft ('93)NBRO3:15:15
  
 PB
64Anne Eilenberg SvendsenAnne Eilenberg Svendsen ('85)3:15:42
  
 PB
69
Malin Rentner
Malin Rentner ('74)
/ SWE3:16:28
  
 PB
71Mie PedersenMie Pedersen ('80)HGF AM3:16:39
  
 PB
72
Kristel Vallaste
Kristel Vallaste ('78)
/ EST3:17:01
  
 SB
73Astrid Lund JensenAstrid Lund Jensen ('94)3:17:22
  
 PB
75Giulia Rapisarda HansenGiulia Rapisarda Hansen ('92)3:17:34
  
 PB
77Mikala ErlikMikala Erlik ('89)3:18:21
  
 PB
78Camilla BilgravCamilla Bilgrav ('96)3:19:01
  
 PB
79Simone Kronborg RiisSimone Kronborg Riis ('97)Frederiksberg IF3:19:13
  
 PB
81Frederikke FunderFrederikke Funder ('93)RUNAAR3:19:22
  
 PB
82
Maria Göransson
Maria Göransson ('76)
/ SWE3:19:24
  
 SB
84Ida Amalie KastbjergIda Amalie Kastbjerg ('91)3:19:48
  
 PB
85Stine BirkebækStine Birkebæk ('91)3:20:46
  
 PB
86Marlene Boye ThomasenMarlene Boye Thomasen ('85)HMRC3:20:48
  
 PB
87Britt Drud SørensenBritt Drud Sørensen ('86)5 Tårns Motion3:20:59
  
 SB
88Helle GrosserHelle Grosser ('80)3:21:08
  
 PB
95Camilla RyrsøCamilla Ryrsø ('91)Sparta3:21:40
  
 PB
96
Annelie Hedenus
Annelie Hedenus ('80)
/ SWE3:21:48
  
 PB
97Holly ChabowskiHolly Chabowski ('83)3:21:55
  
 PB
98
Vilma Engbe
Vilma Engbe 
/ SWE3:21:55
  
 PB
99Tatiana Evgenievna Soukhanova PedersenTatiana Evgenievna Soukhanova Pedersen ('75)3:22:00
  
 PB
104
Arina Ljung
Arina Ljung ('96)
/ SWE3:23:35
  
 PB
105Caroline KastbergCaroline Kastberg ('96)Sparta3:23:46
  
 PB
106
Theresa Skog
Theresa Skog ('72)
/ SWE3:24:00
  
 PB
108
Christine Parsons
Christine Parsons ('84)
/ IRL3:24:09
  
 PB
109Stine Bruunshøj GregersenStine Bruunshøj Gregersen ('91)3:24:14
  
 PB
110Anna Fleng NielsenAnna Fleng Nielsen ('99)3:24:16
  
 PB
111Sofie HoflandSofie Hofland ('99)3:24:28
  
 PB
114Kristine Jul AndreasenKristine Jul Andreasen ('93)TRI43:24:51
  
 PB
115Annika SkovAnnika Skov ('88)Odense Atletik 3:24:51
  
 PB
116Michelle SigvardtMichelle Sigvardt ('91)Frederiksberg IF3:24:52
  
 PB
118Pernille HertelPernille Hertel ('73)Frederiksberg IF3:25:02
  
 PB
120Maiken KristensenMaiken Kristensen ('94)3:25:08
  
 PB
121
Alice Petersson
Alice Petersson ('95)
/ SWE3:25:12
  
 SB
122Caroline SchadCaroline Schad ('97)3:25:13
  
 PB
123Dorthe NyvangDorthe Nyvang ('78)HLLH3:25:18
  
 PB
124
Karima Makrof
Karima Makrof ('76)
/ SWE3:25:27
  
 
125Bettina GuldbækBettina Guldbæk ('78)BAC3:25:30
  
 SB
128
Karin Ahlstedt
Karin Ahlstedt ('76)
/ SWE3:25:59
  
 SB
129Cecilie KokholmCecilie Kokholm ('99)3:26:00
  
 PB
133Christina DahlChristina Dahl ('95)3:26:31
  
 PB
136Johanne PrisakJohanne Prisak ('92)Sparta3:27:06
  
 PB
142Simone HansenSimone Hansen ('96)3:27:51
  
 PB
143Lise StorgaardLise Storgaard ('93)3:27:53
  
 PB
144Anne BrødsgaardAnne Brødsgaard ('71)Vejle IF3:27:58
  
 SB
145Louise OlssonLouise Olsson ('84)3:28:01
  
 PB
149Katrine Hein BüngerKatrine Hein Bünger ('87)3:28:28
  
 PB
150Sarah Helena Hejberg PedersenSarah Helena Hejberg Pedersen ('87)3:28:34
  
 PB
151
Anna Nystedt
Anna Nystedt ('73)
/ SWE3:28:39
  
 SB
153Emilie RosagerEmilie Rosager ('95)3:28:46
  
 PB
154Caroline LindstedCaroline Lindsted ('83)THS3:28:51
  
 SB
155Rikke KavsmanRikke Kavsman ('73)3:28:53
  
 PB
156Krista NielsenKrista Nielsen ('65)Færøerne3:29:07
  
 SB
158Rikke KellerRikke Keller ('98)3:29:11
  
 PB
159Dorthe MikkelsenDorthe Mikkelsen ('74)3:29:18
  
 PB
160Elisa TonelloElisa Tonello ('90)3:29:23
  
 PB
161Camilla Andrea HansenCamilla Andrea Hansen ('92)3:29:28
  
 PB
162Rikke ThostrupRikke Thostrup ('98)3:29:36
  
 PB
163Fie GeelanFie Geelan ('95)3:29:39
  
 PB
164Nanna VestergaardNanna Vestergaard ('94)3:29:44
  
 PB
165Rosinete PintoRosinete Pinto ('80)3:29:46
  
 SB
166Laura PetriLaura Petri ('96)3:29:58
  
 PB
167Malene WarnerMalene Warner ('99)3:30:08
  
 PB
168Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta3:30:10
  
 SB
169
Sanna Nilsson
Sanna Nilsson ('93)
/ SWE3:30:36
  
 PB
171
Anette Ottosson
Anette Ottosson ('68)
/ SWE3:30:44
  
 PB
172Nicoline MillerNicoline Miller ('70)Sparta3:30:53
  
 SB
173
Beele Pronk
Beele Pronk ('97)
/ NED3:30:54
  
 PB
176Maria TranekjerMaria Tranekjer ('98)3:30:59
  
 PB
177Karen Krogh LundKaren Krogh Lund ('96)3:30:59
  
 PB
178
Jennie Lorentzon
Jennie Lorentzon ('82)
/ SWE3:31:05
  
 SB
179Anna SkovsbølAnna Skovsbøl 3:31:05
  
 PB
182Pernille SkovPernille Skov ('88)3:31:27
  
 PB
183Majbritt SkovMajbritt Skov ('81)3:31:29
  
 PB
184Christina Catharina DanChristina Catharina Dan ('87)3:31:34
  
 PB
185
Sara Nkwe Assarsson
Sara Nkwe Assarsson ('74)
/ SWE3:31:34
  
 PB
187Maria Greis BrandtMaria Greis Brandt ('78)Køge Atletik3:31:47
  
 PB
188Malene PerssonMalene Persson ('86)3:31:48
  
 PB
189Nanna Engelund GrønningNanna Engelund Grønning ('87)3:31:49
  
 PB
190Pernille VillumsenPernille Villumsen ('78)3:31:50
  
 PB
192Rikke Witt Demuth SørensenRikke Witt Demuth Sørensen ('89)3:31:56
  
 PB
193Michelle JohansenMichelle Johansen ('96)3:31:59
  
 PB
194Nina FleronNina Fleron ('99)3:31:59
  
 PB
195
Salina De Kok
Salina De Kok ('90)
/ NED3:32:05
  
 PB
196Mathilde MoesgaardMathilde Moesgaard ('93)3:32:07
  
 PB
198Anita KjeldsenAnita Kjeldsen ('84)3:32:18
  
 PB
201Tine From GrenTine From Gren ('75)IK Hellas3:32:34
  
 PB
203Helle VintherHelle Vinther ('91)3:32:40
  
 PB
204Kristine MikkelsenKristine Mikkelsen ('93)3:32:40
  
 PB
206Mette DammMette Damm ('84)3:33:01
  
 PB
207Emilie RisgaardEmilie Risgaard ('97)3:33:24
  
 PB
208Maja BangMaja Bang ('87)3:33:25
  
 PB
209Marina Tabu NielsenMarina Tabu Nielsen 3:33:40
  
 PB
210Sara LysemoseSara Lysemose ('99)3:33:44
  
 PB
212Lydia OldhamLydia Oldham ('94)3:33:53
  
 PB
213Sara SteffenSara Steffen ('95)3:33:55
  
 PB
214Jane KoesgaardJane Koesgaard ('71)Holbæk LMK3:34:01
  
 PB
216Mette GlasdamMette Glasdam ('82)3:34:53
  
 PB
217Pernille SkanningPernille Skanning ('95)3:34:57
  
 PB
218Bolette WredstroemBolette Wredstroem ('91)3:34:59
  
 PB
219Alberte Heiberg JensenAlberte Heiberg Jensen ('94)3:35:00
  
 PB
221
Madelaine Svantesson
Madelaine Svantesson ('74)
/ SWE3:35:16
  
 SB
222Michelle HjorthMichelle Hjorth ('95)3:35:27
  
 PB
223
Moa Andersson
Moa Andersson ('96)
/ SWE3:35:50
  
 PB
224Marin MesMarin Mes ('99)Team DistanceRunning.dk3:35:51
  
 PB
225Dorte ChortsenDorte Chortsen ('67)3:35:58
  
 PB
226Emilie ElholmEmilie Elholm ('97)3:36:02
  
 PB
230Olivia LindbergOlivia Lindberg ('93)Nbro3:36:20
  
 SB
233Alberte HallgrenAlberte Hallgren ('99)Frederiksberg IF3:36:38
  
 PB
235Anja Pihl SvendsenAnja Pihl Svendsen ('78)3:36:47
  
 PB
236
Christine Sullivan
Christine Sullivan ('75)
/ NED3:36:50
  
 PB
237Emilie AgergaardEmilie Agergaard ('97)3:36:53
  
 PB
238Ellen Christine HøjlundEllen Christine Højlund ('99)3:36:59
  
 PB
241Ninna Frandsen ThorupNinna Frandsen Thorup ('92)3:37:06
  
 PB
242Julie Dybdal NielsenJulie Dybdal Nielsen ('92)NBRO3:37:09
  
 PB
243
Julia Jönsson
Julia Jönsson ('96)
/ SWE3:37:23
  
 PB
247Trine Yang MøllerTrine Yang Møller ('77)3:37:43
  
 PB
249Matilda LindströmMatilda Lindström 3:37:50
  
 PB
250Iben FøynIben Føyn ('95)3:37:57
  
 PB
251Ida Marie HunderupIda Marie Hunderup ('87)3:37:58
  
 PB
253Kristine JensenKristine Jensen ('96)3:38:11
  
 PB
255
Karin Rydle
Karin Rydle ('90)
/ SWE3:38:24
  
 PB
257Helena Neely VigenHelena Neely Vigen ('95)3:38:28
  
 PB
258Camilla DalskjærCamilla Dalskjær ('81)3:38:30
  
 PB
259Clara HalvorsenClara Halvorsen ('91)3:38:33
  
 PB
263Dina Skov SørensenDina Skov Sørensen ('76)HLLH3:38:38
  
 PB
264Helle KliverHelle Kliver ('84)3:38:43
  
 PB
265
Camilla Jonsson
Camilla Jonsson ('76)
/ SWE3:38:43
  
 PB
266Emily Frances HeinEmily Frances Hein ('97)3:38:45
  
 PB
267
Jenny Tolander
Jenny Tolander ('94)
/ SWE3:38:48
  
 PB
268Lisbeth Bybeck NielsenLisbeth Bybeck Nielsen ('79)3:38:54
  
 PB
269Marina EjlertsenMarina Ejlertsen ('90)NBRO3:38:55
  
 PB
272Sanne SpanheimerSanne Spanheimer ('80)3:39:07
  
 PB
274Gitte LundbyGitte Lundby ('73)3:39:10
  
 PB
275Signe SchmidSigne Schmid ('70)AC Pain3:39:15
  
 SB
277Gitte HosbondGitte Hosbond ('72)3:39:23
  
 PB
278Anna BlomquistAnna Blomquist ('94)3:39:24
  
 PB
279Anna JørsAnna Jørs ('95)3:39:27
  
 PB
281Lotte Høj ThomsenLotte Høj Thomsen ('79)3:39:45
  
 SB
282
Viktoria Johnsson
Viktoria Johnsson ('69)
/ SWE3:39:55
  
 SB
283Mie MathiasenMie Mathiasen ('89)SPÆN3:40:07
  
 PB
284Camilla GrûnCamilla Grûn ('77)KTK863:40:09
  
 SB
287
Laura Schim Van Der Loeff
Laura Schim Van Der Loeff ('93)
/ NED3:40:23
  
 PB
293Rosa AllesøeRosa Allesøe ('94)3:40:43
  
 PB
294Nete DencherNete Dencher ('73)Snik Atletik3:40:48
  
 SB
295Kristine Sloth WilhelmsenKristine Sloth Wilhelmsen ('95)3:40:56
  
 PB
296Betina Øllgaard NielsenBetina Øllgaard Nielsen ('74)HLLH3:40:57
  
 SB
297Cecilie Klinkov SchouCecilie Klinkov Schou ('97)3:41:01
  
 PB
299Louise Emilie JørgensenLouise Emilie Jørgensen ('94)3:41:06
  
 PB
300Julie EllingJulie Elling ('93)3:41:06
  
 PB
301Natasha Margrethe JensneNatasha Margrethe Jensne ('95)3:41:08
  
 PB
302Anna SeropAnna Serop ('99)3:41:08
  
 PB
303Klara NielsenKlara Nielsen ('98)3:41:09
  
 PB
304
Caroline Hammargren
Caroline Hammargren ('85)
/ SWE3:41:11
  
 SB
305Alberte RehderAlberte Rehder ('97)3:41:27
  
 PB
306Lene Bangshøi OlesenLene Bangshøi Olesen ('72)Sparta3:41:28
  
 PB
310Line GrønLine Grøn ('95)3:41:44
  
 PB
311Mette SøndergaardMette Søndergaard ('77)Grenaa MK3:41:48
  
 SB
312Louise WildfangLouise Wildfang ('96)3:41:52
  
 PB
314Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne3:42:15
  
 PB
315Sanne Nissen MøllerSanne Nissen Møller ('71)3:42:18
  
 PB
318Dorte Kirkeskov CarlssonDorte Kirkeskov Carlsson ('78)3:42:21
  
 PB
319Olivia Josefine EliasenOlivia Josefine Eliasen ('97)3:42:21
  
 PB
320
Linda Soute
Linda Soute ('80)
/ NED3:42:22
  
 PB
323Amanda Wendela SørensenAmanda Wendela Sørensen ('97)3:42:30
  
 PB
324Annette ChristensenAnnette Christensen ('75)3:42:31
  
 PB
325Kasper HansenKasper Hansen ('99)3:42:37
  
 PB
326
Anna Mattsson
Anna Mattsson ('88)
/ SWE3:42:37
  
 SB
327Malou GundersenMalou Gundersen ('92)3:42:44
  
 PB
328Mille Seehausen KnudsenMille Seehausen Knudsen ('94)3:42:45
  
 PB
329Josefine RahbækJosefine Rahbæk ('94)3:42:45
  
 PB
330Pernille ChristiansenPernille Christiansen ('95)3:42:47
  
 PB
332Cecilie StyhmCecilie Styhm ('96)3:42:47
  
 PB
333
Hanna Hagström
Hanna Hagström ('97)
/ SWE3:42:48
  
 PB
334Cecilie UhrenholdtCecilie Uhrenholdt ('95)3:42:48
  
 PB
335Anne Karina HeineckeAnne Karina Heinecke ('72)3:42:52
  
 PB
337Anja YdeAnja Yde ('83)3:42:52
  
 PB
338Malene VestergårdMalene Vestergård ('85)3:42:53
  
 PB
339Brit SkovhaugeBrit Skovhauge ('80)3:42:59
  
 PB
340Charlotte Laurberg JensenCharlotte Laurberg Jensen ('68)IK Hellas3:43:01
  
 PB
341Camilla SchouCamilla Schou ('94)3:43:03
  
 PB
342Tessa SørensenTessa Sørensen ('84)3:43:04
  
 PB
342
Frida Öh
Frida Öh ('78)
/ SWE3:43:04
  
 PB
346Lenette NielsenLenette Nielsen ('97)3:43:24
  
 PB
347
Evely Mattus
Evely Mattus ('77)
/ EST3:43:29
  
 SB
348Rosa Jensen - PetersenRosa Jensen - Petersen ('83)3:43:29
  
 PB
349Alberte SpureAlberte Spure ('99)3:43:35
  
 PB
350Katarina JuulKatarina Juul ('92)3:43:37
  
 PB
352Camille Toft KnudsenCamille Toft Knudsen ('95)3:44:00
  
 PB
353Cecilie HermansenCecilie Hermansen ('92)3:44:01
  
 PB
354Lisa GothenborgLisa Gothenborg ('96)3:44:02
  
 PB
360Anna StefansdottirAnna Stefansdottir ('89)3:44:30
  
 PB
361Rebekka Agesen DahlRebekka Agesen Dahl ('98)3:44:31
  
 PB
362
Malin Hellqvist
Malin Hellqvist ('77)
/ SWE3:44:42
  
 PB
363
Jonna Andersson
Jonna Andersson ('93)
/ SWE3:44:44
  
 PB
376
Lotta Mörck
Lotta Mörck ('66)
/ SWE3:45:51
  
 PB
388Dorte HoflandDorte Hofland ('69)3:46:44
  
 PB
396Pia AakerhjelmPia Aakerhjelm ('70)3:47:18
  
 PB
405
Ulrike Wigger
Ulrike Wigger ('80)
/ GER3:47:47
  
 PB
425Susanne PedersenSusanne Pedersen ('72)3:49:12
  
 PB
430Rikke JennowRikke Jennow ('72)3:49:26
  
 PB
437
Lena Kinberg
Lena Kinberg ('72)
/ SWE3:49:51
  
 PB
447Ghita HauerslevGhita Hauerslev ('69)3:50:26
  
 PB
472Rikke ThestrupRikke Thestrup ('70)3:52:01
  
 PB
477Katja Adelheid SchønKatja Adelheid Schøn ('67)Hareskovens Tri3:52:08
  
 PB
487
Anke Libuda
Anke Libuda ('79)
/ GER3:52:29
  
 PB
494Jeanne HøyerJeanne Høyer ('71)3:52:41
  
 PB
496
Regina Damaschke
Regina Damaschke ('69)
/ GER3:52:49
  
 PB
504Britt JørgensenBritt Jørgensen ('70)3:53:24
  
 PB
512
Carina Berntsson
Carina Berntsson ('61)
/ SWE3:53:41
  
 SB
519Rikke BechRikke Bech ('72)AGF Atletik3:54:06
  
 PB
528Anne Louise KrogsgaardAnne Louise Krogsgaard ('72)3:54:25
  
 PB
533Bente DinesenBente Dinesen ('63)3:54:47
  
 PB
537Henriette OlsenHenriette Olsen ('64)3:54:57
  
 PB
572Karin WindKarin Wind ('66)Augustenborg KL3:56:54
  
 SB
663Mette UdesenMette Udesen ('56)Sparta4:01:11
  
 SB
681Didde ThygesenDidde Thygesen ('67)4:02:13
  
 PB
694Anita ThoningAnita Thoning ('65)Sparta4:02:37
  
 SB
725Anna LundinAnna Lundin ('66)Langeskov LM4:03:38
  
 PB
737Helle WittenHelle Witten ('67)4:04:05
  
 PB
785
Marie Åberg
Marie Åberg ('66)
/ SWE4:05:29
  
 PB
831Anni Merete KroghAnni Merete Krogh ('63)4:07:26
  
 PB
851Susanne MichelsenSusanne Michelsen ('62)Sparta4:08:16
  
 PB
883
Karin Larsson
Karin Larsson ('64)
/ SWE4:09:46
  
 SB
961Annie ChristensenAnnie Christensen ('56)Greve Trim4:13:14
  
 PB
994
Ingrid Persson
Ingrid Persson ('61)
/ SWE4:14:56
  
 PB
1124
Pauline Viidu
Pauline Viidu ('90)
/ EST4:21:07
  
 PB
1127
Barbro Liljequist
Barbro Liljequist ('54)
/ SWE4:21:12
  
 SB
1154Elisabeth Linde NielsenElisabeth Linde Nielsen ('56)Sparta4:22:51
  
 PB
1225
Jana Veenpere
Jana Veenpere ('74)
/ EST4:26:41
  
 PB
1272
Terje Lapp
Terje Lapp ('64)
/ EST4:28:38
  
 SB
1276Kerstin WolffKerstin Wolff ('57)4:28:57
  
 PB
1277Vibeke StrubeVibeke Strube ('56)Fløng Kondi4:29:07
  
 PB
1322
Manuela Dettmann
Manuela Dettmann ('71)
/ GER4:31:34
  
 PB
1371Bonnie RidderbergBonnie Ridderberg ('49)TRI44:33:50
  
 SB
1477
Anne Krull
Anne Krull ('70)
/ EST4:39:49
  
 SB
1503Jytte KofodJytte Kofod ('57)Viking Atletik4:41:49
  
 PB
1508Ulla BlomUlla Blom ('55)4:42:05
  
 PB
1626Rita HansenRita Hansen ('55)4:48:40
  
 PB
1898Vibeke Ørum JespersenVibeke Ørum Jespersen ('55)Sparta5:09:47
  
 PB
1961Hanne RiisHanne Riis ('54)Sparta5:18:39
  
 PB
1999Hanne JensenHanne Jensen ('55)Herlev Atletik5:24:51
  
 PB
2004Hanne AndreasenHanne Andreasen ('54)HGATM 5:25:11
  
 PB
2066Birthe Baun BrodersenBirthe Baun Brodersen ('56)5:37:43
  
 PB
2071Gunna BastrupGunna Bastrup ('48)Sparta5:39:42
  
 PB
2115Krista LykkegaardKrista Lykkegaard ('55)5:54:36
  
 PB
2135Inger JensenInger Jensen ('54)6:05:51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior
4.6HvidovreThrows To Go
2.6VibyTracks 2
30.5AabenraaNålestævne
28.5HvidovreCopenhagen Athletics Festival
27.5AabenraaKirstens kaste mange kamp for venner
27.5KøbenhavnStangspringsstævne
26.5HelsingørKast og hop 2
26.5TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 2
26.5BallerupKasternes dag
23.5KøbenhavnHjortebjerg Invite
23.5FrederiksbergMandagsteststævne
23.5HerlevHerlevstafetten og UP-stævne
23.5RønneIndividuelle mesterskaber DGI
21.5HerningHerning Games
21.5Maribo Kastestævne
21‐22.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
21‐22.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute Sparta
20.5HelsingørKast og hop
20.5KøbenhavnPB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022
19.5ViborgNålestævne
18.5AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 1
18.5RønneBM 5000m på bane
18.5BagsværdTracks
18.5EsbjergDGI Nålestævne
17.5DybvadNålestævne i Dybvad
16.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 vest/syd mix