Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: Tracks 18.5.2022
Bagsværd Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.8
1Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF12.14
  
 SB
2Rumle Flindt-EgebakRumle Flindt-Egebak ('06)BAC12.24
  
 SB
3Natalie VaabengaardNatalie Vaabengaard ('02)BAC13.66
  
  K
4Sara Fransisco MouridsenSara Fransisco Mouridsen ('06)BAC14.35
  
  K
Finale B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Sophia BosackSophia Bosack ('06)BAC14.66
  
  K
2Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby15.10
  
  K
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC51.59
  
 PB
2Tobias Feldborg NielsenTobias Feldborg Nielsen ('03)IK Hellas53.00
  
 PB
4Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1:01.31
  
 SB
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta55.15
  
  K
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christoffer Frost JohansenChristoffer Frost Johansen ('97)BAC3:47.56
  
 SB
2Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:58.20
  
 SB
3Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA3:58.28
  
 PB
4Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 4:02.89
  
 PB
5Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)Odense Atletik 4:06.68
  
 PB
6Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:08.57
  
 PB
7Lucas Søgaard HjortkjærLucas Søgaard Hjortkjær ('02)IK Hellas4:12.47
  
 SB
8Mikkel Feldborg NielsenMikkel Feldborg Nielsen ('07)IK Hellas4:22.31
  
 PB
9Anders LagergrenAnders Lagergren ('91)PSF4:25.97
  
 SB
10Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC4:29.32
  
 SB
11Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta4:32.88
  
 SB
12Gustav LiebingGustav Liebing ('04)Sparta4:38.18
  
 PB
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC DNF
  
 
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC DNF
  
 
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM4:14.09
  
 PB
2Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC4:21.63
  
 SB
3Frans PedersenFrans Pedersen ('84)NBRO4:39.50
  
 SB
4Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:43.69
  
 SB
5Mads ErtingMads Erting ('03)PSF4:48.68
  
 PB
6Abdi MelchiorsenAbdi Melchiorsen ('03)PSF4:52.69
  
 PB
7Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:54.51
  
 SB
8Rasmus KofoedRasmus Kofoed ('74)Team DistanceRunning.dk4:57.76
  
 PB
9Emil Kundal HansenEmil Kundal Hansen ('08)BAC5:46.15
  
 
10Anna JohanssonAnna Johansson ('07)BAC5:46.24
  
  K
Bent PovlsenBent Povlsen ('61)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC15:30.68
  
 SB
2Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC15:38.29
  
 SB
3Christian MadsenChristian Madsen ('77)Blovstrød Løverne16:14.06
  
 SB
4Troels Bøge Edlund JøhnkTroels Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('06)BAC16:51.71
  
 PB
5René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO16:52.84
  
 SB
6Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta16:57.64
  
 SB
7Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF17:21.44
  
 SB
8Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)Korsør AM17:27.52
  
 PB
Joel Ibler LillesøJoel Ibler Lillesø ('03)BAC DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Niels HjølundNiels Hjølund ('72)BAC16:09.72
  
 SB
2Bjarke SøstrupBjarke Søstrup ('72)Blovstrød Løverne16:55.27
  
 PB
3Allan Peter Engsig-KarupAllan Peter Engsig-Karup ('77)BAC17:41.62
  
 PB
4Henrik HansenHenrik Hansen ('75)BAC18:02.38
  
 SB
5Jan Søgaard-HansenJan Søgaard-Hansen ('72)BAC19:39.82
  
 SB
6Kim HansenKim Hansen ('70)BAC19:44.29
  
 SB
7Frank O’CarrollFrank O’Carroll ('77)Sparta / IRL19:44.36
  
 SB
Anton ØstdalAnton Østdal ('01)BAC DNF
  
 
Finale C
1Nils LehmannNils Lehmann ('97)BAC / GER17:09.38
  
 PB
2Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF17:37.88
  
  K
3Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC18:11.72
  
  K
4Claus AnkærClaus Ankær ('71)Amager AC18:12.44
  
 SB
5Signe Flarup ØllgaardSigne Flarup Øllgaard ('93)HRC18:17.60
  
  K
6May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta18:17.91
  
  K
7Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC18:31.42
  
  K
8Emma Lawson-SmithEmma Lawson-Smith ('07)BAC20:01.17
  
  K

Seneste resultater

1.2KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 2
28.1SkiveIndestævne III (VDMU 800 12-13 og 3000 14-19)
28‐29.1BallerupØst-inde
25.1KøbenhavnKuglestøds Challenge 1
25.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
21.1EsbjergVinterkast
21.1RandersRanders Indoor
21‐22.1AarhusVDMUi
21.1GreveThrowingtime in the snow
21.1HvidovreVægtkast for de stærke
15.1SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
14.1RandersPVCenter Randers Cup 1
14.1SkiveIndestævne II (VDMU1500 m)
7.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
31.12HvidovreNytårskast indendørs
31.12KøbenhavnNytårsløbet
29.12AarhusSidste Chancen
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12SkiveSkive Kast 7-22
21.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
18.12BallerupJulestævne
17.12RandersVault 2
14.12AalborgAalborg Indoor 2
14.12HelsingørJuleafslutningsstævne
13.12EsbjergHT og DT i kastegården
11.12HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
10.12SkiveJulestævne
10.12RandersVault 1
3‐4.12RandersJulegavejagten
2‐3.12DybvadLandsdelsmesterskab Nordjylland
1.12RandersKuglestødsstævne
30.11RandersKuglestødsstævne
26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters