M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott Lincoln Scott Lincoln ('93) | 93 | GBR | 20.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 20.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | David Storl David Storl ('90) | 90 | GER | 20.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Simon Bayer Simon Bayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 19.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans ('95) | 95 | SWE | 19.13 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Christian Zimmermann Christian Zimmermann ('94) | 94 | GER | 19.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Dennis Lukas Dennis Lukas ('94) | 94 | GER | 18.98 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Silas Ristl Silas Ristl ('95) | 95 | GER | 18.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Valentin Moll Valentin Moll ('99) | 99 | GER | 18.72 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Eric Maihöfer Eric Maihöfer ('01) | 01 | GER | 18.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Sven Poelmann Sven Poelmann ('97) | 97 | NED | 18.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Cedric Trinemeier Cedric Trinemeier ('97) | 97 | GER | 18.07 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Niko Kappel Niko Kappel ('95) | 95 | GER | 14.94 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Hagan Landry Hagan Landry ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marek Bárta Marek Bárta ('92) | 92 | CZE | 63.36 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Wierig Martin Wierig ('87) | 87 | GER | 62.95 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | David Wrobel David Wrobel ('91) | 91 | GER | 62.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Janssen Henrik Janssen ('98) | 98 | GER | 61.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mauricio Ortega Mauricio Ortega ('94) | 94 | COL | 61.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Clemens Prüfer Clemens Prüfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 60.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Henning Prüfer Henning Prüfer ('96) | 96 | GER | 59.97 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Christoph Harting Christoph Harting ('90) | 90 | GER | 59.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 21.5. | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Stachnik Oskar Stachnik ('98) | 98 | POL | 62.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin Mohd Irfan Shamsuddin ('95) | 95 | MAS | 61.61 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Torben Brandt Torben Brandt ('95) | 95 | GER | 60.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Korbinian Häßler Korbinian Häßler | 00 | GER | 57.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Zane Duquemin Zane Duquemin ('91) | 91 | GBR | 57.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Mimir Sigurðsson Mimir Sigurðsson ('99) | 99 | ISL | 57.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 56.37 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Magnus Zimmermann Magnus Zimmermann ('02) | 02 | GER | 55.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Markus Schwerdtfeger Markus Schwerdtfeger ('94) | 94 | GER | 51.64 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hilmar Örn Jónsson Hilmar Örn Jónsson ('96) | 96 | ISL | 75.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ragnar Carlsson Ragnar Carlsson | 00 | SWE | 74.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett ('89) | 89 | GBR | 72.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Patrik Hájek Patrik Hájek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 70.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Bence Pásztor Bence Pásztor ('95) | 95 | HUN | 70.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Konstantin Steinfurth Konstantin Steinfurth ('97) | 97 | GER | 63.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Christoph Gleixner Christoph Gleixner ('99) | 99 | GER | 62.86 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Merlin Hummel Merlin Hummel ('02) | 02 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maurice Voigt Maurice Voigt | 00 | GER | 80.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Sagawe Niklas Sagawe | 00 | GER | 75.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Nauck Jakob Nauck ('99) | 99 | GER | 72.38 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Meier Tom Meier ('97) | 97 | GER | 71.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Linus Limmer Linus Limmer | 00 | GER | 71.32 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Joe Harris Joe Harris ('97) | 97 | GBR | 70.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Julian Fundel Julian Fundel | 00 | GER | 69.86 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Patrick Hess Patrick Hess ('91) | 91 | GER | 68.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Chase Ealey Chase Ealey ('94) | 94 | USA | 19.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Auriol Dongmo Auriol Dongmo ('90) | 90 | POR | 19.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Gambetta Sara Gambetta ('93) | 93 | GER | 18.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Katharina Maisch Katharina Maisch ('97) | 97 | GER | 18.57 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 18.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Amelia Strickler Amelia Strickler ('94) | 94 | GBR | 17.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sophie McKinna Sophie McKinna ('94) | 94 | GBR | 16.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 21.5. | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yemisi Ogunleye Yemisi Ogunleye ('98) | 98 | GER | 17.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lea Riedel Lea Riedel ('99) | 99 | GER | 16.80 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 16.14 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 16.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Miryam Mazenauer Miryam Mazenauer | 00 | SUI | 15.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 15.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Michelle Oehmichen Michelle Oehmichen ('02) | 02 | GER | 14.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Katharina Schiele Katharina Schiele | 00 | GER | 14.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jule Steuer Jule Steuer | 00 | GER | 13.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristin Pudenz Kristin Pudenz ('93) | 93 | GER | 66.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Shanice Craft Shanice Craft ('93) | 93 | GER | 63.28 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Claudine Vita Claudine Vita ('96) | 96 | GER | 61.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marike Steinacker Marike Steinacker ('92) | 92 | GER | 61.26 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Harting Julia Harting ('90) | 90 | GER | 58.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Salla Sipponen Salla Sipponen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 56.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Vanessa Kamga Vanessa Kamga ('98) | 98 | SWE | 55.09 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 54.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nadine Müller Nadine Müller ('85) | 85 | GER | 52.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 50.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96) | 96 | DEN | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 21.5. | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Antonia Kinzel Antonia Kinzel | 00 | GER | 57.04 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Leia Braunagel Leia Braunagel | 00 | GER | 55.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 55.10 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 53.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jule Gipmann Jule Gipmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 52.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sandy Uhlig Sandy Uhlig | 00 | GER | 52.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput ('98) | 98 | BEL | 51.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Joyce Oguama Joyce Oguama ('01) | 01 | GER | 50.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Charleen Zoschke Charleen Zoschke ('99) | 99 | GER | 49.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Paraskevoula Thrasivoulou Paraskevoula Thrasivoulou ('94) | 94 | CYP | 47.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Mona Khulusi Mona Khulusi ('99) | 99 | GER | 46.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 45.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Vanessa Wallisch Vanessa Wallisch ('93) | 93 | GER | 45.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Ellen Pettersson Ellen Pettersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 45.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Janne Petersen-Feddersen Janne Petersen-Feddersen ('01) | 01 | GER | 44.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 69.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samantha Borutta Samantha Borutta | 00 | GER | 69.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 69.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carolin Paesler Carolin Paesler ('90) | 90 | GER | 64.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Michelle Döpke Michelle Döpke ('97) | 97 | GER | 64.67 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kajsa Wennberg Kajsa Wennberg ('96) | 96 | SWE | 63.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Adéla Korečková Adéla Korečková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 62.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Esther Imariagbee Esther Imariagbee ('02) | 02 | GER | 62.48 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | DEN | 60.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Neele Koopmann Neele Koopmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 57.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Christin Hussong Christin Hussong ('94) | 94 | GER | 62.33 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Liveta Jasiūnaitė Liveta Jasiūnaitė ('94) | 94 | LTU | 60.43 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Dana Bergrath Dana Bergrath ('94) | 94 | GER | 57.97 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christine Winkler Christine Winkler ('95) | 95 | GER | 56.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Carolina Visca Carolina Visca | 00 | ITA | 56.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Annika Fuchs Annika Fuchs ('97) | 97 | GER | 56.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jana Marie Lowka Jana Marie Lowka | 00 | GER | 55.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Lea Wipper Lea Wipper ('01) | 01 | GER | 54.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Patricia Madl Patricia Madl ('99) | 99 | AUT | 51.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Wörsdörfer Emma Wörsdörfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 51.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 48.32 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Elisabeth Hafenrichter Elisabeth Hafenrichter | 00 | GER | 47.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Eda Tuğsuz Eda Tuğsuz ('97) | 97 | TUR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Kuglestød 7.26 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tizian Noah Lauria Tizian Noah Lauria ('03) | 03 | GER | 18.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Maihöfer Eric Maihöfer ('01) | 01 | GER | 18.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mattijs Mols Mattijs Mols | 00 | NED | 18.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Reim Kevin Reim ('02) | 02 | GER | 17.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Timo Northoff Timo Northoff | 00 | GER | 17.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Claudio Stoessel Claudio Stoessel ('02) | 02 | GER | 17.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou Athanásios-Annívas Ikonómou ('02) | 02 | GRE | 17.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Marc-Aurel Loibl Marc-Aurel Loibl ('01) | 01 | GER | 16.96 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jephté Vogel Jephté Vogel ('02) | 02 | SUI | 15.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Kong Chin Poh Kong Chin Poh ('02) | 02 | MAS | 15.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mika Sosna Mika Sosna ('03) | 03 | GER | 58.43 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Michel Maly Michel Maly ('02) | 02 | GER | 54.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Korbinian Häßler Korbinian Häßler | 00 | GER | 58.39 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Thore Nahrstedt Thore Nahrstedt | 00 | GER | 52.71 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ruben Rolvink Ruben Rolvink ('02) | 02 | NED | 58.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tizian Noah Lauria Tizian Noah Lauria ('03) | 03 | GER | 52.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Steven Richter Steven Richter ('03) | 03 | GER | 58.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Schaller Alexander Schaller ('02) | 02 | GER | 52.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Martynas Alekna Martynas Alekna | 00 | LTU | 56.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lars Coene Lars Coene ('02) | 02 | BEL | 49.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Matteo Maulana Matteo Maulana ('02) | 02 | GER | 56.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Magnus Többen Magnus Többen ('02) | 02 | GER | 48.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Will Youssef Dibo Will Youssef Dibo ('01) | 01 | AUT | 51.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sascha Schmidt Sascha Schmidt ('02) | 02 | GER | 50.70 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Magnus Zimmermann Magnus Zimmermann ('02) | 02 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Klose Sören Klose ('02) | 02 | GER | 69.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hugo Sörby Hugo Sörby ('01) | 01 | SWE | 67.17 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Torben Schaper Torben Schaper ('02) | 02 | GER | 62.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Burger Michael Burger | 00 | GER | 61.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Martin Buryan Martin Buryan ('01) | 01 | CZE | 61.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lukas Winkler Lukas Winkler ('02) | 02 | GER | 60.17 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Raphael Winkelvoss Raphael Winkelvoss ('01) | 01 | GER | 60.11 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Samuel Camara Samuel Camara | 00 | CZE | 59.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Alfons Haals Alfons Haals ('02) | 02 | SWE | 57.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Nicco HattesenNicco Hattesen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 56.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Jonas Schmidt Jonas Schmidt ('01) | 01 | GER | 54.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Spydkast 800 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Rahm Jakob Rahm ('02) | 02 | SWE | 71.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Florian Martin Florian ('01) | 01 | CZE | 70.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Florian Zimmermann Florian Zimmermann ('01) | 01 | GER | 68.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Eric Frank Eric Frank ('02) | 02 | GER | 68.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Jonáš Fiedler Jonáš Fiedler ('01) | 01 | CZE | 66.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian R. SuurballeSebastian R. Suurballe ('02) | 02 | DEN | 65.88 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Robin Rieß Robin Rieß ('01) | 01 | GER | 65.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ludwig Huber Ludwig Huber ('02) | 02 | NAM | 63.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Florian Walther Florian Walther | 00 | GER | 62.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
David Schepp David Schepp ('01) | 01 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finn Helbig Finn Helbig ('01) | 01 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Serena Vincent Serena Vincent ('01) | 01 | GBR | 16.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jule Steuer Jule Steuer | 00 | GER | 15.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Michelle Oehmichen Michelle Oehmichen ('02) | 02 | GER | 14.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 14.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Miryam Mazenauer Miryam Mazenauer | 00 | SUI | 14.51 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Ndubuisi Nina Ndubuisi ('04) | 04 | GER | 14.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed ('01) | 01 | SWE | 13.97 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Helena Kopp Helena Kopp ('04) | 04 | GER | 13.84 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katharina Schiele Katharina Schiele | 00 | GER | 13.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jana Meier Jana Meier ('04) | 04 | GER | 12.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Lena Piele Anna Lena Piele ('03) | 03 | GER | 11.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Antonia Kinzel Antonia Kinzel | 00 | GER | 57.47 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Joyce Oguama Joyce Oguama ('01) | 01 | GER | 53.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jule Gipmann Jule Gipmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 56.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Meryem Gül Meryem Gül ('02) | 02 | GER | 48.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 54.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lea Bostjancic Lea Bostjancic | 00 | AUT | 47.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sandy Uhlig Sandy Uhlig | 00 | GER | 53.56 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Molly Broback Molly Broback ('01) | 01 | SWE | 45.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Leia Braunagel Leia Braunagel | 00 | GER | 53.45 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lara Sophie Glasow Lara Sophie Glasow ('01) | 01 | GER | 44.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Pia Northoff Pia Northoff ('02) | 02 | GER | 52.75 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jenny Patrovsky Jenny Patrovsky | 00 | GER | 43.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Michelle Santer Michelle Santer | 00 | GER | 52.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Janne Petersen-Feddersen Janne Petersen-Feddersen ('01) | 01 | GER | 43.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson | 00 | SWE | 50.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Marie-Sophie Macke Marie-Sophie Macke ('04) | 04 | GER | 48.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Samantha Borutta Samantha Borutta | 00 | GER | 68.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Forssell Sara Forssell | 00 | SWE | 65.68 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir ('02) | 02 | ISL | 64.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Imariagbee Esther Imariagbee ('02) | 02 | GER | 58.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02) | 02 | DEN | 57.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Neele Koopmann Neele Koopmann ('01) | 01 | GER | 57.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Fromm Olivia Fromm ('01) | 01 | GER | 56.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Hillevi Carlsson Hillevi Carlsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 55.76 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Flora Rustemeyer Flora Rustemeyer ('04) | 04 | GER | 50.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Wilhelmine Süßbier Wilhelmine Süßbier ('03) | 03 | GER | 46.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 Spydkast 600 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carolina Visca Carolina Visca | 00 | ITA | 51.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Ulbricht Julia Ulbricht | 00 | GER | 51.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lilly Urban Lilly Urban ('02) | 02 | GER | 51.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tjara Hsu Tjara Hsu ('02) | 02 | GER | 49.58 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kathrin Walter Kathrin Walter | 00 | GER | 48.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Luisa Tremel Luisa Tremel ('02) | 02 | GER | 48.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Noemi Luyer Noemi Luyer | 00 | AUT | 47.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sydney Hollering Sydney Hollering ('01) | 01 | GER | 47.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Katharina Müller Katharina Müller ('01) | 01 | GER | 45.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Sabrina Schröder Sabrina Schröder | 00 | GER | 44.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Philipp Thomas Philipp Thomas ('03) | 03 | GER | 20.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Steven Richter Steven Richter ('03) | 03 | GER | 19.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tilman Engelbrecht Tilman Engelbrecht ('03) | 03 | GER | 19.45 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tizian Noah Lauria Tizian Noah Lauria ('03) | 03 | GER | 19.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Xaver Hastenrath Xaver Hastenrath ('03) | 03 | GER | 19.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jonah Chang Anak Rigan Jonah Chang Anak Rigan ('03) | 03 | MAS | 18.60 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 18.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Lasse Schulz Lasse Schulz ('04) | 04 | GER | 17.44 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Andreas De Lathauwer Andreas De Lathauwer ('03) | 03 | BEL | 17.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Dominik Idzan Dominik Idzan ('03) | 03 | GER | 16.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 16.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Elias Lind Elias Lind ('03) | 03 | SWE | 16.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Johann Drilltzsch Johann Drilltzsch ('03) | 03 | GER | 16.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Tomáš Procházka Tomáš Procházka ('03) | 03 | CZE | 16.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Enrico da Cruz Enrico da Cruz ('03) | 03 | GER | 15.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Pieter Stuyven Pieter Stuyven ('04) | 04 | BEL | 14.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Kjell Jokschat Kjell Jokschat ('04) | 04 | GER | 14.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Karges Marius Karges ('03) | 03 | GER | 66.97 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mika Sosna Mika Sosna ('03) | 03 | GER | 66.22 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Steven Richter Steven Richter ('03) | 03 | GER | 62.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas De Lathauwer Andreas De Lathauwer ('03) | 03 | BEL | 57.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Johann Drilltzsch Johann Drilltzsch ('03) | 03 | GER | 53.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marcel Reisch Marcel Reisch ('03) | 03 | GER | 50.92 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tilman Engelbrecht Tilman Engelbrecht ('03) | 03 | GER | 50.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Enrico da Cruz Enrico da Cruz ('03) | 03 | GER | 47.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 46.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Michel Gröper Michel Gröper ('04) | 04 | GER | 44.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 21.5. | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tizian Noah Lauria Tizian Noah Lauria ('03) | 03 | GER | 60.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Pieter Stuyven Pieter Stuyven ('04) | 04 | BEL | 51.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Paul Galow Paul Galow ('04) | 04 | GER | 49.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Nützel Jakob Nützel ('04) | 04 | GER | 47.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Cédric Broeckaert Cédric Broeckaert ('04) | 04 | BEL | 46.71 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kjell Jokschat Kjell Jokschat ('04) | 04 | GER | 43.39 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tim Sandmann Tim Sandmann ('04) | 04 | GER | 41.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 36.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jannis Mäusebach Jannis Mäusebach ('04) | 04 | GER | 34.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Miklós Csekő Miklós Csekő ('04) | 04 | HUN | 72.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kai Hurych Kai Hurych ('03) | 03 | GER | 71.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 68.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lars Wolfisberg Lars Wolfisberg ('03) | 03 | SUI | 67.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tim Steinfurth Tim Steinfurth ('04) | 04 | GER | 62.82 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Liebenwald Linus Liebenwald ('04) | 04 | GER | 61.02 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kilian Drisga Kilian Drisga ('03) | 03 | GER | 60.64 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Benedikt Schweizer Benedikt Schweizer ('04) | 04 | GER | 57.89 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Marvin Baumann Marvin Baumann ('03) | 03 | GER | 56.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Michael Neuenroth Michael Neuenroth ('04) | 04 | GER | 55.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Ronny Müller Ronny Müller ('04) | 04 | GER | 52.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Tom Flöter Tom Flöter ('04) | 04 | GER | 50.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Colin Planert Colin Planert ('04) | 04 | GER | 44.93 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Bohumil Janoušek Bohumil Janoušek ('03) | 03 | CZE | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Max Dehning Max Dehning ('04) | 04 | GER | 78.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Moritz Morstein Moritz Morstein ('03) | 03 | GER | 74.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Schmitt Simon Schmitt ('04) | 04 | GER | 64.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Eberler Jakob Eberler ('03) | 03 | GER | 62.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Josh Anhalt Josh Anhalt ('04) | 04 | GER | 60.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Fynn Lenzner Fynn Lenzner ('04) | 04 | GER | 59.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Marc Wietasch Marc Wietasch ('03) | 03 | GER | 57.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jannis Mäusebach Jannis Mäusebach ('04) | 04 | GER | 45.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jaqueline Gippner Jaqueline Gippner ('03) | 03 | GER | 15.42 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nina Ndubuisi Nina Ndubuisi ('04) | 04 | GER | 15.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Milaine Ammon Milaine Ammon ('03) | 03 | GER | 14.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jara Graf Jara Graf ('03) | 03 | GER | 13.59 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Helena Kopp Helena Kopp ('04) | 04 | GER | 13.56 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Dea Gashi Dea Gashi ('03) | 03 | GER | 13.38 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Julika Bonewit Julika Bonewit ('04) | 04 | GER | 13.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Jonna Lundgren Jonna Lundgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jana Meier Jana Meier ('04) | 04 | GER | 11.59 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Lena Piele Anna Lena Piele ('03) | 03 | GER | 11.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Veronique Quednau Veronique Quednau ('03) | 03 | GER | 10.26 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Liv Marie Dircks Liv Marie Dircks ('04) | 04 | GER | 9.66 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katja Seng Katja Seng ('03) | 03 | GER | 50.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Joane Schoppa Joane Schoppa ('04) | 04 | GER | 50.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marie-Sophie Macke Marie-Sophie Macke ('04) | 04 | GER | 48.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lena Weinrauch Lena Weinrauch ('04) | 04 | GER | 46.43 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Bork Lea Bork ('04) | 04 | GER | 46.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Franca Gelbhaar Franca Gelbhaar ('03) | 03 | GER | 43.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Carolin Kupsch Carolin Kupsch ('03) | 03 | GER | 43.42 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Marielle Sibinski Marielle Sibinski ('03) | 03 | GER | 41.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Sára Dočekalová Sára Dočekalová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 41.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Zoe Stephan Zoe Stephan ('03) | 03 | GER | 40.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Nina Ndubuisi Nina Ndubuisi ('04) | 04 | GER | 38.91 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Vasold Jessica Vasold ('03) | 03 | GER | 34.41 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jada Julien Jada Julien ('04) | 04 | GER | 62.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aileen Kuhn Aileen Kuhn ('03) | 03 | GER | 61.78 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora Štejfová Barbora Štejfová ('03) | 03 | CZE | 60.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jázmin Csatári Jázmin Csatári ('04) | 04 | HUN | 59.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Berg Saga Berg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 58.44 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lara Hundertmark Lara Hundertmark ('04) | 04 | GER | 58.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nele Frisch Nele Frisch ('04) | 04 | GER | 56.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Leonie Moser Leonie Moser ('04) | 04 | AUT | 54.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Larissa Rollberg Larissa Rollberg ('04) | 04 | GER | 51.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Laura Putbrese Laura Putbrese ('03) | 03 | GER | 50.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Leonie Liebenwald Leonie Liebenwald ('04) | 04 | GER | 49.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Marie Luise Fischer Marie Luise Fischer ('03) | 03 | GER | 47.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Maike Renke Maike Renke ('04) | 04 | GER | 47.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Wilhelmine Süßbier Wilhelmine Süßbier ('03) | 03 | GER | 47.35 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Merle Tetem Merle Tetem ('04) | 04 | GER | 47.17 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
16 | Flora Rustemeyer Flora Rustemeyer ('04) | 04 | GER | 46.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
17 | Zoe Niemann Zoe Niemann ('04) | 04 | GER | 45.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Sicaková Petra Sicaková ('03) | 03 | CZE | 50.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Alyssa John Alyssa John ('03) | 03 | GER | 50.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Josefa Schepp Josefa Schepp ('03) | 03 | GER | 49.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christina Lahrs Christina Lahrs ('04) | 04 | GER | 49.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Adéla Müllerová Adéla Müllerová ('04) | 04 | CZE | 45.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ulrike Schmidt Ulrike Schmidt ('04) | 04 | GER | 41.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Mia Eitner Mia Eitner ('04) | 04 | GER | 40.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Veronique Quednau Veronique Quednau ('03) | 03 | GER | 39.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nina Reincke Nina Reincke ('04) | 04 | GER | 39.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Yasmin Wilke Yasmin Wilke ('03) | 03 | GER | 37.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Georg Harpf Georg Harpf ('05) | 05 | GER | 20.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luis André Luis André ('05) | 05 | GER | 18.76 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker ('05) | 05 | SWE | 18.01 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Otto Eltz Theodor Otto Eltz ('05) | 05 | GER | 17.21 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kelson De Carvalho Kelson De Carvalho ('06) | 06 | POR | 17.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Maximilian Neukirchen Maximilian Neukirchen ('06) | 06 | GER | 16.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | William Wolzenburg William Wolzenburg ('06) | 06 | GER | 16.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ides Verhulst Ides Verhulst ('05) | 05 | BEL | 57.85 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ole Mehlberg Ole Mehlberg ('05) | 05 | GER | 52.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Louis Jäkel Louis Jäkel ('05) | 05 | GER | 52.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jerome Schwager Jerome Schwager ('05) | 05 | GER | 51.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Luis André Luis André ('05) | 05 | GER | 51.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Kelson De Carvalho Kelson De Carvalho ('06) | 06 | POR | 51.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | William Wolzenburg William Wolzenburg ('06) | 06 | GER | 50.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Georg Harpf Georg Harpf ('05) | 05 | GER | 49.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Rydåker Gustav Rydåker ('05) | 05 | SWE | 66.59 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Danilevič Patrik Danilevič ('05) | 05 | CZE | 66.59 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marius Numrich Marius Numrich ('06) | 06 | GER | 56.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tom Baumann Tom Baumann ('06) | 06 | GER | 55.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lennart Hundertmark Lennart Hundertmark ('05) | 05 | GER | 54.37 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Paul Delzepich Simon Paul Delzepich ('05) | 05 | GER | 52.20 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Štěpán Šípek Štěpán Šípek ('06) | 06 | CZE | 71.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel Wolter Samuel Wolter ('05) | 05 | GER | 66.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ides Verhulst Ides Verhulst ('05) | 05 | BEL | 66.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Spieker Jan Spieker ('05) | 05 | GER | 66.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Stanislav Klochko Stanislav Klochko ('05) | 05 | UKR | 64.69 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Benedikt Müller Benedikt Müller ('05) | 05 | GER | 64.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lucio Claudio Visca Lucio Claudio Visca ('05) | 05 | ITA | 59.99 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Jänicke Oskar Jänicke ('06) | 06 | GER | 58.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Mazurová Martina Mazurová ('05) | 05 | CZE | 17.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jolina Lange Jolina Lange ('05) | 05 | GER | 16.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Chantal Rimke Chantal Rimke ('05) | 05 | GER | 16.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Frieda Echterhoff Frieda Echterhoff ('06) | 06 | GER | 14.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Curly Brown Curly Brown ('06) | 06 | GER | 14.44 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Finja Dziobek Finja Dziobek ('06) | 06 | GER | 13.83 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Fürstenau Anna Fürstenau ('06) | 06 | GER | 13.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Nele Lauryn Stahl Nele Lauryn Stahl ('05) | 05 | GER | 13.36 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Milina Wepiwe Milina Wepiwe ('05) | 05 | GER | 13.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Lynn Marie Engelhard Lynn Marie Engelhard ('05) | 05 | GER | 12.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Curly Brown Curly Brown ('06) | 06 | GER | 48.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frieda Echterhoff Frieda Echterhoff ('06) | 06 | GER | 45.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Heine Lina Heine ('05) | 05 | GER | 43.64 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jolina Lange Jolina Lange ('05) | 05 | GER | 43.50 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06) | 06 | DEN | 41.89 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lara Ballenthin Lara Ballenthin ('05) | 05 | GER | 40.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Soraya Sprenger Soraya Sprenger ('06) | 06 | GER | 40.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Milina Wepiwe Milina Wepiwe ('05) | 05 | GER | 39.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05) | 05 | DEN | 38.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Finale B 22.5. | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Finja Dziobek Finja Dziobek ('06) | 06 | GER | 41.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Luise Schmidt Luise Schmidt ('06) | 06 | GER | 38.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Patricia Kamga Patricia Kamga ('06) | 06 | SWE | 62.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nova Kienast Nova Kienast ('07) | 07 | GER | 62.29 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Patricia Beck Patricia Beck ('05) | 05 | GER | 61.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Zuzana Štejfová Zuzana Štejfová ('06) | 06 | CZE | 58.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Marrwitz Johanna Marrwitz ('06) | 06 | GER | 57.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Lily Murray Lily Murray ('05) | 05 | GBR | 57.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Lara Holzapfel Lara Holzapfel ('05) | 05 | GER | 56.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Verena Wesser Verena Wesser ('05) | 05 | GER | 54.54 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Luise Herrmann Luise Herrmann ('06) | 06 | GER | 53.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Iris Nowack Iris Nowack ('05) | 05 | SUI | 53.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Hannah Melzer Hannah Melzer ('06) | 06 | GER | 52.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Yasmin Sophie Amasheh Yasmin Sophie Amasheh ('06) | 06 | GER | 52.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06) | 06 | DEN | 52.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
14 | Maria Tsiante Maria Tsiante ('05) | 05 | GER | 50.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
15 | Pia Stern Pia Stern ('05) | 05 | GER | 44.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Annick Möller Annick Möller ('06) | 06 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lorena Frühn Lorena Frühn ('05) | 05 | GER | 50.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daryna Kovhar Daryna Kovhar ('05) | 05 | UKR | 49.20 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Svenja Hübner Svenja Hübner ('05) | 05 | GER | 48.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ronja Melzner Ronja Melzner ('06) | 06 | GER | 45.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nele Strauß Nele Strauß ('06) | 06 | GER | 45.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nina Ritter Nina Ritter ('06) | 06 | GER | 45.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Anna Zdena Mikulová Anna Zdena Mikulová ('06) | 06 | CZE | 42.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Leni Hölzlwimmer Leni Hölzlwimmer ('05) | 05 | GER | 41.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Jule Sandmann Jule Sandmann ('05) | 05 | GER | 40.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Lina Joelle Abicht Lina Joelle Abicht ('06) | 06 | GER | 39.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Lena Knöppel Lena Knöppel ('05) | 05 | GER | 39.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Sarah Kastenholz Sarah Kastenholz ('05) | 05 | GER | 39.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
13 | Nele Reitgruber Nele Reitgruber ('05) | 05 | GER | 39.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Magdalena David Magdalena David ('07) | 07 | GER | 14.69 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Emily Scherf Emily Scherf ('07) | 07 | GER | 14.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Hegemann Clara Hegemann ('07) | 07 | GER | 12.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Rachael Agbo Anih Rachael Agbo Anih ('07) | 07 | GER | 12.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Kristin Tonndorf Kristin Tonndorf ('07) | 07 | GER | 11.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emily Scherf Emily Scherf ('07) | 07 | GER | 40.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nova Kienast Nova Kienast ('07) | 07 | GER | 60.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Hegemann Clara Hegemann ('07) | 07 | GER | 53.15 | PB | ||||||||||
|