M 100 m 21.5. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Borg Christian Borg ('80) | 80 | SWE | 12.24 | PB | |||||
2 | Markus Rönnerling Markus Rönnerling ('81) | 81 | SWE | 12.34 | PB | |||||
M 200 m 22.5. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Hald Joakim Hald ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.44 | SB | |||||
2 | Fredrik Krantz Fredrik Krantz ('80) | 80 | SWE | 27.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Cedrik Wreme Cedrik Wreme ('71) | 71 | SWE | 29.15 | PB | |||||
M 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89) | 89 | SWE | 47.32 | SB | |||||
2 | Theo Hellberg Theo Hellberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 53.46 | PB | |||||
3 | Zeth Söderlund Zeth Söderlund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 53.68 | SB | |||||
4 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 53.77 | SB | |||||
5 | Christian Borg Christian Borg ('80) | 80 | SWE | 55.14 | SB | |||||
6 | Fredrik Krantz Fredrik Krantz ('80) | 80 | SWE | 1:00.29 | PB | |||||
M 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Michael Hansson Michael Hansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 2:00.24 | SB | |||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 2:09.13 | SB | |||||
3 | Christoffer Danarö Christoffer Danarö ('84) | 84 | SWE | 2:17.06 | SB | |||||
M 1500 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Karl Dannestam Karl Dannestam ('80) | 80 | SWE | 4:25.13 | SB | |||||
2 | Henrik Nord Henrik Nord ('73) | 73 | SWE | 4:26.12 | SB | |||||
3 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon ('75) | 75 | SWE | 4:32.91 | PB | |||||
M Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Ekelund Samuel Ekelund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.88 | -0.7 | SB | ||||
2 | Christian Karlström Christian Karlström ('83) | 83 | SWE | 4.90 | -1.1 | PB | ||||
M Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Hald Joakim Hald ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.38 | -0.4 | SB | ||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Malmlöf Niklas Malmlöf ('76) | 76 | SWE | 9.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Martin Persson Martin Persson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 8.82 | ||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Martin Persson Martin Persson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 23.39 | ||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 63.54 | SB | |||||
2 | Martin Persson Martin Persson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 32.69 | SB | |||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | IFK Lund IFK Lund | SWE | 42.40 | |||||||
Elias Wennolf, Jeroen Persson, Erik Erlandsson, Isak Holgersson | ||||||||||
2 | FK Athlet FK Athlet | SWE | 51.33 | |||||||
Markus Rönnerling, Henrik Falknell, Tomas Jeansson, Magnus Sövgren | ||||||||||
IK Finish IK Finish | SWE | 52.66 | ||||||||
Jaxsen Schermacher, Fredrik Krantz, Cedrik Wreme, Christian Karlström | ||||||||||
K 100 m 21.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Karin Björk Karin Björk ('81) | 81 | SWE | 13.52 | PB | |||||
1 | Gabriella Arnholdt Gabriella Arnholdt | 00 | SWE | 15.07 | PB | |||||
2 | Marie Hansson Marie Hansson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 13.54 | PB | |||||
K 200 m 22.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Marie Hansson Marie Hansson ('80) | 80 | SWE | 28.61 | PB | |||||
1 | Gabriella Arnholdt Gabriella Arnholdt | 00 | SWE | 31.63 | PB | |||||
K 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Elenie Carlsson Elenie Carlsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 57.97 | PB | |||||
2 | Lily Bosemark Lily Bosemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 58.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Anneli Lundblom Anneli Lundblom ('79) | 79 | SWE | 1:15.82 | PB | |||||
K Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Cornelia Helgesson Cornelia Helgesson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10.31 | -1.4 | SB | ||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Emma Palmgren Emma Palmgren ('01) | 01 | SWE | 54.93 | SB | |||||
2 | Anna Fomina Anna Fomina ('98) | 98 | SWE | 39.29 | PB | |||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Malin Fröier Malin Fröier ('81) | 81 | SWE | 31.23 | SB | |||||
2 | Natalie Claesson Natalie Claesson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 29.72 | SB | |||||
K 4 x 100 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Åhus FIK Åhus FIK | SWE | 51.89 | |||||||
Dilek Özgür, Cornelia Helgesson, Emma Gerdes, Hannah Hansson | ||||||||||
2 | FK Athlet FK Athlet | SWE | 56.77 | |||||||
Stella Falknell, Anna-Lena Falknell, Camilla Rönnerling, Julia Hansson | ||||||||||
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Ella Andersson Ella Andersson | 00 | SWE | 41.81 | SB | |||||
K22 Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Kajsa Andersson Kajsa Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 32.53 | ||||||
D19 100 m 21.5. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Mårtensson Emil Mårtensson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.15 | PB | |||||
2 | Johan Frithiofsson Johan Frithiofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.42 | PB | |||||
D19 200 m 22.5. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 21.73 | SB | |||||
2 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 22.32 | PB | |||||
3 | Johan Frithiofsson Johan Frithiofsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 25.12 | PB | |||||
D19 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Albin Lago Albin Lago ('03) | 03 | SWE | 55.22 | SB | |||||
D19 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Filip Olsson Filip Olsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:13.15 | PB | |||||
D19 Højdespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Anton Rosslin Anton Rosslin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.75 | PB | |||||
D19 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Melvin Pai Melvin Pai ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.64 | -0.4 | SB | ||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Gunnarsson Isak Gunnarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.76 | PB | |||||
2 | Anton Rosslin Anton Rosslin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9.52 | PB | |||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Gunnarsson Isak Gunnarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 29.68 | PB | |||||
2 | Anton Rosslin Anton Rosslin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 25.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 22.13 | PB | |||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Sällberg Viktor Sällberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 26.89 | PB | |||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isak Gunnarsson Isak Gunnarsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 37.93 | PB | |||||
2 | Anton Rosslin Anton Rosslin ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.66 | PB | |||||
P19 100 m 21.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Karmborg Ella Karmborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 15.41 | ||||||
P19 200 m 22.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 24.21 | PB | |||||
2 | Alice Andersson Alice Andersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 28.30 | PB | |||||
3 | Ella Karmborg Ella Karmborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.62 | PB | |||||
P19 1500 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Maja Malm Maja Malm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5:19.81 | PB | |||||
P19 2000 m forh. 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 7:10.51 | PB | |||||
P19 Højdespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Persson Johanna Persson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.50 | ||||||
P19 Stangspring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Johanna Berg Johanna Berg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.70 | SB | |||||
P19 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Tova Möllerström Tova Möllerström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4.21 | -1.0 | SB | ||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Julia Scharnell Julia Scharnell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 13.03 | ||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 31.66 | SB | |||||
2 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 30.67 | ||||||
3 | Saga Redestam Saga Redestam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 27.01 | ||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 57.46 | SB | |||||
2 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 43.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 38.71 | ||||||
4 | Saga Redestam Saga Redestam ('04) | 04 | SWE | 38.65 | PB | |||||
5 | Matilda Karlsson Matilda Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 34.60 | PB | |||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Mollie Jönsson Mollie Jönsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 24.67 | PB | |||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 52.49 | |||||||
Alice Hultberg, Angelina Hooks, Alice Andersson, Adela Olsson | ||||||||||
D17 100 m 21.5. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.83 | PB | |||||
3 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Mulot Elias Mulot ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.03 | PB | |||||
5 | Elias Löndahl Elias Löndahl ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.34 | PB | |||||
D17 200 m 22.5. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 24.61 | PB | |||||
2 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 25.46 | PB | |||||
3 | Jacob Åkesson Jacob Åkesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 26.82 | PB | |||||
D17 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Jeroen Persson Jeroen Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 49.63 | PB | |||||
2 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 51.18 | SB | |||||
3 | Joar Franck Joar Franck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 54.37 | PB | |||||
4 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 56.35 | PB | |||||
5 | Konrad Mölstad Katsler Konrad Mölstad Katsler ('06) | 06 | SWE | 57.02 | PB | |||||
6 | Karl Fridolf Karl Fridolf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 57.51 | PB | |||||
D17 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Sander Petri Bere Sander Petri Bere ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:07.38 | SB | |||||
D17 1500 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Karl Fridolf Karl Fridolf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4:54.13 | PB | |||||
2 | Lucas Sövgren Lucas Sövgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5:19.38 | PB | |||||
D17 2000 m forh. 84 cm 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Asker Marcus Asker ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6:11.53 | PB | |||||
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.32 | PB | |||||
2 | Elias Mulot Elias Mulot ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.39 | PB | |||||
3 | David Eriksson David Eriksson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 45.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 46.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Lucas Sövgren Lucas Sövgren ('06) | 06 | SWE | 54.90 | PB | |||||
D17 Højdespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.65 | SB | |||||
D17 Stangspring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.00 | PB | |||||
2 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2.90 | PB | |||||
D17 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Melker Jensfelt Melker Jensfelt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 6.35 | -0.3 | SB | ||||
2 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.85 | -1.1 | PB | ||||
3 | Elias Löndahl Elias Löndahl ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.72 | -0.1 | PB | ||||
4 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.43 | -0.6 | SB | ||||
5 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.84 | -0.5 | SB | ||||
D17 Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Leo Strandh Leo Strandh ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.96 | +0.1 | PB | ||||
2 | Adam Greszkiewicz Adam Greszkiewicz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.73 | +0.5 | SB | ||||
3 | Albin Sjöh Albin Sjöh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.35 | -0.5 | SB | ||||
4 | Tage Ranefalk Tage Ranefalk ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.80 | -1.2 | PB | ||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Angelos Pavlidis Angelos Pavlidis ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.01 | PB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Thede Gabriel Thede ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.35 | PB | |||||
3 | Karl Fridolf Karl Fridolf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.38 | PB | |||||
4 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | |||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Romberg Jakob Romberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.69 | PB | |||||
2 | Angelos Pavlidis Angelos Pavlidis ('06) | 06 | SWE | 36.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Linus Rosén Linus Rosén ('06) | 06 | SWE | 32.98 | PB | |||||
4 | Isak Hjelm Isak Hjelm ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.50 | PB | |||||
5 | Gabriel Thede Gabriel Thede ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.15 | PB | |||||
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.87 | PB | |||||
2 | Isak Hjelm Isak Hjelm ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.11 | PB | |||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Måns Bergström Måns Bergström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 52.14 | SB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Thede Gabriel Thede ('05) | 05 | SWE | 46.18 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustav Ågårdh Gustav Ågårdh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 31.31 | PB | |||||
D17 4 x 100 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg | SWE | 46.30 | |||||||
David Eriksson, Linus Rosén, Tim Björk Schwabe, Adam Greszkiewicz | ||||||||||
P17 100 m 21.5. Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.33 | PB | |||||
3 | Elina Brantvall Elina Brantvall ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Tea Persson Kruse Tea Persson Kruse ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.83 | PB | |||||
5 | Elin Thor Elin Thor ('06) | 06 | SWE | 14.15 | PB | |||||
P17 200 m 22.5. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Cèline Stjernfelt Cèline Stjernfelt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 27.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Elina Brantvall Elina Brantvall ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.36 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebba Holgersson Ebba Holgersson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.45 | PB | |||||
P17 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Ask Beatrice Ask ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:28.07 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Banke Amanda Banke ('05) | 05 | SWE | 2:44.54 | PB | |||||
P17 1500 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Beatrice Ask Beatrice Ask ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5:06.60 | PB | |||||
2 | Zelda Lukic Zelda Lukic ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:17.02 | ||||||
3 | Alice Gossner Alice Gossner ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5:26.25 | PB | |||||
P17 1500 m forh. 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Amanda Banke Amanda Banke ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6:00.73 | PB | |||||
P17 300 m hæk 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 50.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 51.88 | SB | |||||
P17 Højdespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Inessa Hansen Inessa Hansen ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.50 | PB | |||||
2 | Tea Persson Kruse Tea Persson Kruse ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.45 | SB | |||||
3 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.35 | SB | |||||
P17 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.26 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
2 | Inessa Hansen Inessa Hansen ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.98 | -1.0 | PB | ||||
3 | Emilia Malmlöf Emilia Malmlöf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.22 | +0.4 | SB | ||||
4 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.19 | -1.1 | SB | ||||
P17 Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.12 | 0.0 | |||||
2 | Celia Parmatow Celia Parmatow ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.36 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Annie Torkéll Annie Torkéll ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.78 | PB | |||||
3 | Majken Nilsson Majken Nilsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.09 | SB | |||||
4 | Emilia Malmlöf Emilia Malmlöf ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.94 | PB | |||||
5 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.87 | PB | |||||
6 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9.07 | PB | |||||
7 | Alva Jeppsson Alva Jeppsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 8.72 | PB | |||||
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 34.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Alice Hultberg Alice Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.21 | PB | |||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 55.48 | PB | |||||
2 | Saga Svensson Saga Svensson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 47.09 | PB | |||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.15 | PB | |||||
4 | Maud Utter Maud Utter ('05) | 05 | SWE | 28.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.58 | PB | |||||
6 | Elin Thor Elin Thor ('06) | 06 | SWE | 20.98 | SB | |||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage ('05) | 05 | SWE | 43.55 | PB | |||||
2 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 34.85 | SB | |||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 32.67 | SB | |||||
4 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 31.62 | SB | |||||
5 | Sofie Andersson Sofie Andersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 29.53 | SB | |||||
6 | Sara Andersson Sara Andersson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.27 | SB | |||||
7 | Elin Thor Elin Thor ('06) | 06 | SWE | 25.30 | SB | |||||
8 | Asta Hägglund Asta Hägglund ('06) | 06 | SWE | 21.85 | SB | |||||
D15 80 m 21.5. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.94 | PB | |||||
4 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.00 | ||||||
5 | Loke Bergström Loke Bergström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.07 | PB | |||||
6 | Wilmer Ahlberg Wilmer Ahlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.12 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 21.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.5. Vind: +0.7 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.94 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Loke Bergström Loke Bergström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.17 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Simon Reslow Simon Reslow ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.19 | ||||||
4 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.87 | PB | |||||
5 | August Thompson August Thompson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.90 | PB | |||||
6 | Gustav Appelgren Gustav Appelgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.16 | ||||||
Indledende 2 21.5. Vind: +0.3 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.98 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Wilmer Ahlberg Wilmer Ahlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.17 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Lindberg Viktor Lindberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.24 | PB | |||||
4 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Elias Häll Elias Häll ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.46 | ||||||
Indledende 3 21.5. Vind: +1.4 | 21.5. | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.38 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.89 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Simon Löndahl Simon Löndahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.88 | PB | |||||
5 | Anyaba Kouakou Anyaba Kouakou ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.51 | PB | |||||
6 | Oscar Fernando Holmberg Oscar Fernando Holmberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.23 | PB | |||||
D15 200 m 22.5. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Nino Kusljic Nino Kusljic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 24.45 | PB | |||||
2 | Wilmer Ahlberg Wilmer Ahlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 25.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Loke Bergström Loke Bergström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.47 | PB | |||||
4 | Theo Lydén Theo Lydén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.67 | PB | |||||
Finale B 22.5. Vind: +2.6 | 22.5. | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe ('07) | 07 | SWE | 24.97 | w | |||||
2 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 25.26 | w | |||||
3 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.46 | w | |||||
4 | Måns Trulsson Måns Trulsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.26 | w | |||||
5 | Maurits Martinsson Maurits Martinsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.48 | w | |||||
Finale C 22.5. Vind: +0.4 | 22.5. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ivano Bevanda Ivano Bevanda ('07) | 07 | SWE | 22.70 | PB | |||||
2 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 24.85 | PB | |||||
3 | Bruno Schön Bruno Schön ('07) | 07 | SWE | 26.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.74 | PB | |||||
D15 300 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Philip Gunnarsson Philip Gunnarsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 44.87 | PB | |||||
D15 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Theo Lydén Theo Lydén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:00.31 | PB | |||||
2 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:02.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Stellan Tode Stellan Tode ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1:03.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Hannes Ericsson Hannes Ericsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:06.69 | PB | |||||
5 | Victor Sörensson Victor Sörensson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:07.95 | PB | |||||
D15 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson Thorvaldur Gauti Hafsteinsson ('07) | 07 | ISL | 2:08.96 | PB | |||||
2 | Elias Gibbs Elias Gibbs ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:19.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Måns Trulsson Måns Trulsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:33.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Simon Löndahl Simon Löndahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:43.12 | PB | |||||
5 | Oscar Fernando Holmberg Oscar Fernando Holmberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3:44.05 | ||||||
D15 2000 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Gibbs Elias Gibbs ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:36.76 | SB | |||||
2 | Gabriel Rydén Gabriel Rydén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 7:00.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Victor Sörensson Victor Sörensson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7:45.58 | PB | |||||
D15 1500 m forh. 76.2 cm 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Mikel Månsson Mikel Månsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4:59.32 | PB | |||||
2 | Oliver Ehrenborg Oliver Ehrenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6:47.17 | PB | |||||
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm 22.5. Vind: +1.9 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.86 | PB | |||||
2 | August Thompson August Thompson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.76 | PB | |||||
3 | Bruno Schön Bruno Schön ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.81 | PB | |||||
D15 Højdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Walemo Fredrik Walemo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.74 | PB | |||||
2 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.74 | PB | |||||
3 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.62 | PB | |||||
4 | Hannes Ericsson Hannes Ericsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.53 | ||||||
5 | Elias Häll Elias Häll ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.50 | ||||||
6 | Olle Lindberg Olle Lindberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.45 | PB | |||||
D15 Stangspring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Elias Häll Elias Häll ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.75 | PB | |||||
2 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Malte Olsson Malte Olsson ('11) | 11 | SWE | 2.20 | PB | |||||
D15 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Tim Björk Schwabe Tim Björk Schwabe ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.37 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
2 | Elias Häll Elias Häll ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5.21 | +0.2 | PB | ||||
3 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.01 | 0.0 | SB | ||||
4 | Simon Reslow Simon Reslow ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.92 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
5 | August Thompson August Thompson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.91 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
6 | Fredrik Walemo Fredrik Walemo ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.64 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
7 | Hugo Kjellander Hugo Kjellander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.40 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
8 | Maurits Martinsson Maurits Martinsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.16 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
9 | Anyaba Kouakou Anyaba Kouakou ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.12 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
10 | Måns Trulsson Måns Trulsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.95 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
D15 Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.18 | -0.8 | PB | ||||
2 | Maurits Martinsson Maurits Martinsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.55 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.87 | SB | |||||
2 | Theo Lydén Theo Lydén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Svante Leufstedt Svante Leufstedt ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.04 | PB | |||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 35.75 | PB | |||||
3 | Gustaf Dahlin Gustaf Dahlin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 25.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Svante Leufstedt Svante Leufstedt ('08) | 08 | SWE | 19.25 | PB | |||||
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Appelgren Gustav Appelgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 18.53 | PB | |||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Loke Bergström Loke Bergström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 42.34 | PB | |||||
2 | Viktor Sahlin Viktor Sahlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37.87 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucas Andersson Lucas Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 37.63 | PB | |||||
4 | Vidar Nilsson Vidar Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 33.92 | PB | |||||
5 | Ludvig Hallberg Ludvig Hallberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.71 | PB | |||||
6 | August Thompson August Thompson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 24.28 | PB | |||||
7 | Emil Wetterberg Emil Wetterberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 23.46 | PB | |||||
D15 4 x 80 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 39.70 | |||||||
Loke Bergström, Viktor Lindberg, Nino Kusljic, Stellan Tode | ||||||||||
2 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 40.57 | |||||||
Hugo Kjellander, Filip Englund, Theo Lydén, Olle Lindberg | ||||||||||
P15 80 m 21.5. Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.18 | ||||||
2 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.40 | PB | |||||
3 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.81 | ||||||
5 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.02 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.5. Vind: -0.4 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.46 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.50 | ||||||
3 | Nova Hedin Nova Hedin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.77 | PB | |||||
4 | Nadia Lindborg Nadia Lindborg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.82 | PB | |||||
5 | Vendela Bogren Vendela Bogren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.72 | ||||||
Indledende 2 21.5. Vind: -0.3 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.49 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.67 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Ellen Birgander Ellen Birgander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.12 | PB | |||||
4 | Siri Rissler Siri Rissler ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.37 | PB | |||||
5 | Stella Falknell Stella Falknell ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.65 | PB | |||||
6 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.15 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.5. Vind: +0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.86 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Stjernfeldt Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.15 | PB | |||||
3 | Minna Olsson Minna Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.35 | PB | |||||
5 | Matilda Tegner Matilda Tegner ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.98 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 21.5. Vind: +0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Lillian Cardinali Lillian Cardinali ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.08 | PB | |||||
2 | Lovis Olsson Lovis Olsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.49 | PB | |||||
3 | Dalia Kamf Hoppe Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.94 | ||||||
4 | Filippa Andreasson Filippa Andreasson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.07 | PB | |||||
5 | Isa Ringdahl Isa Ringdahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.29 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 21.5. Vind: +0.1 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.13 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.92 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Aina Buric Aina Buric ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.30 | PB | |||||
4 | Ebba Albert Ebba Albert ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.48 | SB | |||||
5 | Selma Ford Selma Ford ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.50 | PB | |||||
P15 200 m 22.5. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 26.14 | PB | |||||
2 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.14 | PB | |||||
3 | Tea Widgren Tea Widgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.79 | PB | |||||
4 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.00 | PB | |||||
Finale B 22.5. Vind: +1.6 | 22.5. | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 28.40 | PB | |||||
2 | Nadia Lindborg Nadia Lindborg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 30.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 31.92 | PB | |||||
P15 300 m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Agnes Sandberg Agnes Sandberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 44.20 | PB | |||||
2 | Annie Krikström Annie Krikström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 45.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Siri Rissler Siri Rissler ('08) | 08 | SWE | 45.76 | PB | |||||
4 | Alice Lindecrantz Alice Lindecrantz ('08) | 08 | SWE | 48.68 | PB | |||||
Finale B 22.5. | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 46.26 | PB | |||||
2 | Linnea Stjernfeldt Linnea Stjernfeldt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 46.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 49.49 | PB | |||||
P15 400 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Winnat Lisa Winnat ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1:07.72 | PB | |||||
P15 800 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:20.68 | SB | |||||
2 | Agnes Sandberg Agnes Sandberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:29.10 | PB | |||||
3 | Alice Gossner Alice Gossner ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:37.10 | PB | |||||
4 | Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir ('07) | 07 | ISL | 2:38.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Filippa Persson Filippa Persson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:40.00 | PB | |||||
P15 2000 m 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Freja Bjerström Freja Bjerström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:44.86 | SB | |||||
P15 1500 m forh. 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Ehrenborg Elsa Ehrenborg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5:54.08 | PB | |||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m 22.5. Vind: +2.3 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.47 | w | |||||
2 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.82 | w | |||||
3 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.82 | w | |||||
4 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.91 | w | |||||
5 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.18 | w | |||||
Indledende heats | 22.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 22.5. Vind: +0.2 | 22.5. | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.99 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Stella Falknell Stella Falknell ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.51 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Felicia Mårtensson Felicia Mårtensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 14.10 | SB | |||||
4 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.48 | ||||||
5 | Dalia Kamf Hoppe Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.81 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 22.5. Vind: -0.5 | 22.5. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.57 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.81 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Binta Jammeh Binta Jammeh ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.82 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.06 | q | PB | ||||
P15 Højdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Mohlin Ebba Mohlin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.48 | SB | |||||
2 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.35 | SB | |||||
P15 Stangspring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Ellinor Wennolf Ellinor Wennolf ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.70 | PB | |||||
3 | Ebba Elm Ebba Elm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.40 | PB | |||||
P15 Længdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Bella Gisel Bella Gisel ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.77 | -0.8 | SB | ||||
2 | Evelin Varga Evelin Varga ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.70 | -0.9 | SB | ||||
3 | Moa Wirstedt Moa Wirstedt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.64 | -1.0 | SB | ||||
4 | Siri Rissler Siri Rissler ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.43 | -0.2 | PB | ||||
5 | Ella Nilsson Ella Nilsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.43 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
6 | Tilda Persson Tilda Persson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.38 | +0.1 | |||||
7 | Minna Olsson Minna Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.29 | -1.0 | PB | ||||
8 | Stella Falknell Stella Falknell ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.22 | -0.8 | PB | ||||
9 | Lillian Cardinali Lillian Cardinali ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.17 | -1.5 | PB | ||||
10 | Dalia Kamf Hoppe Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.06 | -1.7 | PB | ||||
11 | Filippa Andreasson Filippa Andreasson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.78 | +0.1 | PB | ||||
12 | Vendela Bogren Vendela Bogren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.59 | -0.9 | |||||
13 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.55 | -0.3 | PB | ||||
14 | Sonja Karlsson Sonja Karlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.51 | -1.1 | PB | ||||
15 | Isa Ringdahl Isa Ringdahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.40 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
P15 Trespring 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.08 | -0.5 | PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Lindberg Tillander Olivia Lindberg Tillander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.53 | -0.9 | PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Berggren Lisa Berggren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.26 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
4 | Dalia Kamf Hoppe Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.17 | -0.5 | PB | ||||
5 | Tilde Pehrsson Tilde Pehrsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.65 | -0.5 | PB | ||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.72 | PB | |||||
2 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.06 | PB | |||||
3 | Alice Nilsson Alice Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Meja Wallering Meja Wallering ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.22 | SB | |||||
5 | Ebba Albert Ebba Albert ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Minna Olsson Minna Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.39 | ||||||
7 | Dalia Kamf Hoppe Dalia Kamf Hoppe ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.62 | ||||||
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alice Nilsson Alice Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 31.59 | PB | |||||
2 | Meja Wallering Meja Wallering ('07) | 07 | SWE | 26.68 | SB | |||||
3 | Rut Nilsson Rut Nilsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 19.85 | PB | |||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isabelle Johnfors Isabelle Johnfors ('08) | 08 | SWE | 25.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Lisa Winnat Lisa Winnat ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.96 | PB | |||||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isa Lindberg Isa Lindberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43.12 | SB | |||||
2 | Felicia Mårtensson Felicia Mårtensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 35.61 | PB | |||||
3 | Elin Lundberg Elin Lundberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.72 | PB | |||||
4 | Elin Lindberg Elin Lindberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.12 | ||||||
5 | Tova Lundin Tova Lundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 25.95 | PB | |||||
6 | Nova Hedin Nova Hedin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 25.90 | ||||||
7 | Ellinore Andersson Ellinore Andersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 20.90 | ||||||
8 | Enya Jonsson Enya Jonsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 19.13 | PB | |||||
9 | Alice Olsson Alice Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 16.97 | PB | |||||
10 | Freja Lundin Freja Lundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.26 | PB | |||||
P15 4 x 80 m stafet 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Ystads IF Ystads IF | SWE | 42.78 | |||||||
Felicia Mårtensson, Aprilia Holmström, Olivia Lindberg Tillander, Isa Lindberg | ||||||||||
2 | Simrishamns AIF Simrishamns AIF | SWE | 45.60 | |||||||
Alma Arvidsson, Rut Nilsson, Lisa Berggren, Alma Andersson | ||||||||||
3 | IFK Lund IFK Lund | SWE | 46.69 | |||||||
Ester Drott Ripoll, Linnea Bergvall, Alice Lindecrantz, Elsa Ehrenborg | ||||||||||
4 | Ystads IF Ystads IF | SWE | 47.52 | |||||||
Olivia Mårtensson, Alma Lindberg, Ellinore Andersson, Elin Lindberg | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.5. | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 38.99 | |||||||
Saga Falck, Moa Wirstedt, Tea Widgren, Ellinor Wennolf | ||||||||||
2 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 40.85 | |||||||
Bella Gisel, Binta Jammeh, Ellen Birgander, Milene Rosberg | ||||||||||
3 | IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg | SWE | 41.37 | |||||||
Enya Jonsson, Maya Lilja, Isolde Boo, Evelin Varga | ||||||||||
4 | IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg | SWE | 44.17 | |||||||
Freja Lundin, Annie Krikström, Nadia Lindborg, Thórhildur Lilja Hafsteinsdóttir | ||||||||||
D13 60 m 21.5. Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Englund Filip Englund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Fridolf Erik Fridolf ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.36 | ||||||
3 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.59 | PB | |||||
5 | Anton Ford Anton Ford ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.80 | PB | |||||
6 | August Thunblad August Thunblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.15 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.5. Vind: +0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.45 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Anton Ford Anton Ford ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.86 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Love Hansson Love Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Melvin Sellberg Melvin Sellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.74 | PB | |||||
5 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.86 | PB | |||||
6 | Valdemar Lindstrii Valdemar Lindstrii ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.95 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.5. Vind: -0.2 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Englund Filip Englund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.19 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.62 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.20 | PB | |||||
4 | Theodor Fannon Theodor Fannon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Kalle Brusselmans Kalle Brusselmans ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Nils Holmqvist Nils Holmqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.91 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.5. Vind: -0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Fridolf Erik Fridolf ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.33 | q | PB | ||||
2 | August Thunblad August Thunblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.99 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.37 | PB | |||||
4 | Erik Greberg Erik Greberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.48 | PB | |||||
5 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.79 | SB | |||||
D13 200 m 22.5. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.39 | PB | |||||
2 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.59 | PB | |||||
3 | Lucas Palmqvist Lucas Palmqvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.71 | PB | |||||
4 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander ('09) | 09 | SWE | 31.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Kalle Brusselmans Kalle Brusselmans ('10) | 10 | SWE | 32.26 | PB | |||||
6 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.45 | PB | |||||
Finale B 22.5. Vind: -0.4 | 22.5. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Filip Englund Filip Englund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 26.23 | PB | |||||
2 | Mio La Fleur Mio La Fleur ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.02 | PB | |||||
3 | Wilgot Borgelin Wilgot Borgelin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 28.31 | PB | |||||
4 | Lukas Blome Lukas Blome ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Noah Glennstål Noah Glennstål ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.11 | PB | |||||
6 | Terje Lagerholm Terje Lagerholm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.82 | PB | |||||
Finale C 22.5. Vind: +0.1 | 22.5. | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Carl Björk Carl Björk ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Fridolf Erik Fridolf ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.29 | PB | |||||
3 | Odin Viscomi Odin Viscomi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.23 | PB | |||||
4 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.38 | PB | |||||
5 | Theodor Fannon Theodor Fannon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.97 | PB | |||||
6 | Nils Holmqvist Nils Holmqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.26 | PB | |||||
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m 22.5. Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.10 | ||||||
2 | Wilgot Borgelin Wilgot Borgelin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.67 | PB | |||||
3 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.96 | PB | |||||
5 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.47 | =PB | |||||
6 | Jacob Östrin Jacob Östrin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.18 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 22.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 22.5. Vind: -0.4 | 22.5. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Wilgot Borgelin Wilgot Borgelin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.83 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.47 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Östrin Jacob Östrin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.76 | q | PB | ||||
Indledende 2 22.5. Vind: +0.8 | 22.5. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.01 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.03 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.07 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Kalle Brusselmans Kalle Brusselmans ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.31 | PB | |||||
D13 Højdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Falknell Lucas Falknell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.41 | PB | |||||
2 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.33 | ||||||
3 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | |||||
4 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.30 | PB | |||||
5 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.30 | PB | |||||
6 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
6 | Theodor Fannon Theodor Fannon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
6 | Valdemar Lindstrii Valdemar Lindstrii ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.25 | =PB | |||||
9 | Melvin Sellberg Melvin Sellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
D13 Stangspring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lucas Palmqvist Lucas Palmqvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.20 | PB | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Lindmark Wilhelm Lindmark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.20 | ||||||
3 | Alvin Stjernfeldt Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.90 | PB | |||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Isac Sehlstedt Isac Sehlstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.01 | ||||||
2 | Albin Anderberg Albin Anderberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.91 | ||||||
3 | Uros Brankovic Uros Brankovic ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.84 | ||||||
4 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.69 | ||||||
5 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.55 | ||||||
6 | August Thunblad August Thunblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.42 | ||||||
7 | Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen Mattis Lamréus Kaspersen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.19 | ||||||
8 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.17 | ||||||
9 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.16 | ||||||
10 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.16 | ||||||
11 | Anton Ford Anton Ford ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.13 | ||||||
12 | Melvin Sellberg Melvin Sellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.95 | ||||||
13 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.95 | ||||||
14 | Alfred Gustafsson Calderon Alfred Gustafsson Calderon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.93 | ||||||
15 | Theodor Fannon Theodor Fannon ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.91 | ||||||
16 | Erik Greberg Erik Greberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.91 | ||||||
17 | Alvin Stjernfeldt Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.83 | ||||||
18 | Nils Holmqvist Nils Holmqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.65 | ||||||
19 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.59 | ||||||
20 | Jacob Östrin Jacob Östrin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.49 | ||||||
D13 Trespring 1 m zone 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.41 | +1.3 | PB | ||||
2 | Mio La Fleur Mio La Fleur ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.97 | +1.9 | PB | ||||
3 | Odin Viscomi Odin Viscomi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.65 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
4 | Noah Glennstål Noah Glennstål ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.42 | -0.7 | PB | ||||
5 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.32 | -0.8 | PB | ||||
6 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.97 | -1.0 | PB | ||||
7 | Gustav Pedersen Gustav Pedersen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.08 | +0.1 | PB | ||||
8 | Oscar Carlström Oscar Carlström ('11) | 11 | SWE | 7.55 | -0.9 | PB | ||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.24 | PB | |||||
2 | Erik Herstedt Erik Herstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.94 | PB | |||||
3 | Love Hansson Love Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.58 | PB | |||||
4 | Noah Glennstål Noah Glennstål ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.54 | ||||||
5 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.94 | PB | |||||
6 | Alvin Stjernfeldt Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.83 | PB | |||||
7 | Erik Fridolf Erik Fridolf ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.58 | PB | |||||
8 | Louis von Werder Louis von Werder ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.38 | PB | |||||
9 | Alvin Jordy Alvin Jordy ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.69 | SB | |||||
10 | Gustav Holmér Thordeman Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 6.03 | PB | |||||
D13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.39 | ||||||
2 | Alexandro Torkéll Alexandro Torkéll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 24.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 23.36 | PB | |||||
4 | Elias Landälv Elias Landälv ('09) | 09 | SWE | 21.76 | PB | |||||
5 | Erik Herstedt Erik Herstedt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 21.66 | PB | |||||
6 | Noah Glennstål Noah Glennstål ('09) | 09 | SWE | 18.71 | SB | |||||
7 | Anton Nordling Anton Nordling ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.43 | PB | |||||
8 | Love Hansson Love Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 14.99 | SB | |||||
9 | Rasmus Aronsson Rasmus Aronsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.57 | SB | |||||
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.06 | PB | |||||
2 | Love Hansson Love Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 14.65 | PB | |||||
3 | Axel Danarö Axel Danarö ('09) | 09 | SWE | 12.23 | PB | |||||
D13 Spydkast 400 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 41.45 | ||||||
2 | Alvin Stjernfeldt Alvin Stjernfeldt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 27.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Gabriel Åbjörnsson Gabriel Åbjörnsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.68 | PB | |||||
4 | Love Holmgren Love Holmgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.16 | PB | |||||
5 | Emil Blome Emil Blome ('09) | 09 | SWE | 24.95 | PB | |||||
6 | Fabian Tillander Fabian Tillander ('09) | 09 | SWE | 22.99 | ||||||
7 | Mio La Fleur Mio La Fleur ('09) | 09 | SWE | 22.55 | PB | |||||
8 | Alvin Jordy Alvin Jordy ('10) | 10 | SWE | 22.16 | PB | |||||
9 | Love Hansson Love Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 21.55 | SB | |||||
10 | Nils Gebauer Hedén Nils Gebauer Hedén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 16.71 | PB | |||||
11 | Valdemar Lindstrii Valdemar Lindstrii ('09) | 09 | SWE | 15.76 | SB | |||||
12 | Gustav Holmér Thordeman Gustav Holmér Thordeman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 14.51 | PB | |||||
D13 5 x 60m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg | SWE | 41.42 | |||||||
Noah Glennstål, Gabriel Åbjörnsson, Elias Landälv, Wilgot Borgelin, Alexandro Torkéll | ||||||||||
2 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 43.27 | |||||||
Gustav Holmér Thordeman, August Thunblad, Erik Greberg, Erik Fridolf, Carl Björk | ||||||||||
3 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 46.55 | |||||||
Eddie Ekström, Erik Herstedt, Nils Gebauer Hedén, Kalle Brusselmans, Love Hansson | ||||||||||
IK Finish IK Finish | SWE | DQ | ||||||||
Gustav Pedersen, Edvin Hafsäter, Benjamin Henriksson, Valter Farnestam, Tage Karlström | ||||||||||
P13 60 m 21.5. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 21.5. | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.33 | PB | |||||
2 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.38 | PB | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.51 | PB | |||||
4 | Leah Johansson Leah Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.60 | PB | |||||
5 | Michelle Olsson Michelle Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.64 | =PB | |||||
6 | Ella Svensson Ella Svensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.81 | ||||||
Indledende heats | 21.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 21.5. Vind: +1.0 | 21.5. | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Jonsson Elsa Jonsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.86 | PB | |||||
2 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.05 | PB | |||||
3 | Lian Öhrnberg Lian Öhrnberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | |||||
4 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.17 | PB | |||||
5 | Tilda Duvander Tilda Duvander ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.36 | PB | |||||
6 | Bea Jönsson Bea Jönsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.74 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 21.5. Vind: +0.4 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.45 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Sara Krdzic Sara Krdzic ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.89 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.90 | PB | |||||
4 | Olivia Weldingh Olivia Weldingh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.90 | PB | |||||
5 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.99 | PB | |||||
Indledende 3 21.5. Vind: -0.3 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedberg Hanna Hedberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.73 | PB | |||||
2 | Ina Almquist Ina Almquist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
3 | Hedda Pansell Hedda Pansell ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.44 | PB | |||||
4 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.71 | PB | |||||
5 | Elna Blake Elna Blake ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.21 | PB | |||||
6 | Tova Månsson Tova Månsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.36 | PB | |||||
Indledende 4 21.5. Vind: +0.3 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.43 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Olsson Michelle Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.69 | q | |||||
3 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.95 | PB | |||||
4 | Milou Olsson Milou Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.26 | ||||||
5 | Hedvig Götegård Hedvig Götegård ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.35 | PB | |||||
6 | Ida-lina Somrell Ida-lina Somrell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.93 | PB | |||||
Indledende 5 21.5. Vind: +0.3 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ella Svensson Ella Svensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.72 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.86 | PB | |||||
3 | Alva Sjödin Alva Sjödin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.41 | PB | |||||
4 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.57 | PB | |||||
5 | Isabella Portillo Isabella Portillo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.72 | PB | |||||
Indledende 6 21.5. Vind: -1.0 | 21.5. | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.53 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Simona Nusser-Smith Simona Nusser-Smith ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.90 | PB | |||||
3 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.03 | PB | |||||
4 | Agnes Elm Agnes Elm ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.10 | PB | |||||
5 | Lo Linghagen Lo Linghagen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.23 | PB | |||||
6 | Siri Nilsson Siri Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.60 | PB | |||||
Indledende 7 21.5. Vind: +0.5 | 21.5. | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Leah Johansson Leah Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.64 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Hjorth Hanna Hjorth ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.24 | PB | |||||
3 | Vilma Andersson Vilma Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.28 | PB | |||||
4 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.29 | PB | |||||
5 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.34 | PB | |||||
6 | Leah Bonde Leah Bonde ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.61 | PB | |||||
Indledende 8 21.5. Vind: -0.8 | 21.5. | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Dahlerus Alicia Dahlerus ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | |||||
2 | Smilla Örndal Smilla Örndal ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.03 | PB | |||||
3 | Emilia Lundblom Emilia Lundblom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.06 | PB | |||||
4 | Thea Håkansson Thea Håkansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.16 | SB | |||||
5 | Adrianna Kowalska Adrianna Kowalska ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.25 | PB | |||||
6 | Laura Engmark Laura Engmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.30 | PB | |||||
P13 200 m 22.5. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Leah Johansson Leah Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 29.16 | PB | |||||
2 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 29.51 | PB | |||||
3 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.03 | PB | |||||
4 | Emma Berglund Emma Berglund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.49 | PB | |||||
5 | Hedda Karlberg Hedda Karlberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.34 | PB | |||||
6 | Siri Nilsson Siri Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.32 | PB | |||||
Finale B 22.5. Vind: -0.4 | 22.5. | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Olsson Michelle Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.30 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.45 | PB | |||||
3 | Hedda Pansell Hedda Pansell ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.63 | PB | |||||
4 | Leah Bonde Leah Bonde ('10) | 10 | SWE | 32.65 | PB | |||||
5 | Alma Lindberg Alma Lindberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.01 | PB | |||||
6 | Elna Blake Elna Blake ('09) | 09 | SWE | 33.38 | PB | |||||
Finale C 22.5. Vind: 0.0 | 22.5. | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Simona Nusser-Smith Simona Nusser-Smith ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.55 | PB | |||||
3 | Anna Andersson Anna Andersson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.84 | PB | |||||
4 | Hedvig Götegård Hedvig Götegård ('10) | 10 | SWE | 32.18 | PB | |||||
5 | Ida-lina Somrell Ida-lina Somrell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 32.49 | PB | |||||
6 | Emilia Lundblom Emilia Lundblom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 33.82 | PB | |||||
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m 22.5. Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | 22.5. | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.68 | PB | |||||
2 | Alma Andersson Alma Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.83 | PB | |||||
3 | Simona Nusser-Smith Simona Nusser-Smith ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.11 | PB | |||||
4 | Amanda Söderlin Amanda Söderlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.70 | PB | |||||
5 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.71 | PB | |||||
6 | Amy Halmo Amy Halmo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.80 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | 22.5. | |||||||||
Indledende 1 22.5. Vind: +0.8 | 22.5. | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Simona Nusser-Smith Simona Nusser-Smith ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.69 | q | PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Söderlin Amanda Söderlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.84 | q | PB | ||||
3 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.89 | q | PB | ||||
4 | Amy Halmo Amy Halmo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.95 | q | |||||
5 | Saga Viscomi Saga Viscomi ('11) | 11 | SWE | 13.19 | PB | |||||
6 | LykkeLee Sandgren LykkeLee Sandgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.66 | PB | |||||
Indledende 2 22.5. Vind: +2.3 | 22.5. | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.74 | w | q | ||||
2 | Alma Andersson Alma Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.75 | w | q | ||||
3 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 12.19 | w | |||||
4 | Tilda Duvander Tilda Duvander ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.07 | w | |||||
5 | Signe Tollgerdt Signe Tollgerdt ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.40 | w | |||||
P13 Højdespring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.49 | PB | |||||
2 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.46 | ||||||
3 | Hanna Hjorth Hanna Hjorth ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.40 | PB | |||||
4 | Savannah Karström Savannah Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.37 | ||||||
5 | Sienna Karström Sienna Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.34 | PB | |||||
6 | Smilla Koeck Smilla Koeck ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
6 | Saga Brandt Saga Brandt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
8 | Siri Nilsson Siri Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
8 | Ebba Danarö Ebba Danarö ('11) | 11 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | |||||
10 | Elma Hellqvist Elma Hellqvist ('11) | 11 | SWE | 1.25 | ||||||
11 | Olivia Krantz Elm Olivia Krantz Elm ('11) | 11 | SWE | 1.20 | ||||||
12 | Lian Öhrnberg Lian Öhrnberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | |||||
13 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.15 | SB | |||||
13 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.15 | =PB | |||||
15 | Tova Månsson Tova Månsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.15 | PB | |||||
P13 Stangspring 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Dahlerus Alicia Dahlerus ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.90 | PB | |||||
2 | Ida Nyberg Ida Nyberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.80 | PB | |||||
3 | Ina Almquist Ina Almquist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.80 | PB | |||||
4 | Agnes Elm Agnes Elm ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | |||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.86 | ||||||
2 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.65 | ||||||
3 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.58 | ||||||
4 | Simona Nusser-Smith Simona Nusser-Smith ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.56 | ||||||
5 | Seoyul Choi Seoyul Choi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.42 | ||||||
6 | Michelle Olsson Michelle Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.29 | ||||||
7 | Hedda Pansell Hedda Pansell ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.27 | ||||||
8 | Emma Valentin-Hjorth Emma Valentin-Hjorth ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.27 | ||||||
9 | Ina Almquist Ina Almquist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.25 | ||||||
10 | Emma Berglund Emma Berglund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.21 | ||||||
11 | Lo Linghagen Lo Linghagen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.20 | ||||||
12 | Alicia Dahlerus Alicia Dahlerus ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.14 | ||||||
13 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.11 | ||||||
14 | Ida Nyberg Ida Nyberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.06 | ||||||
15 | Leah Johansson Leah Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.06 | ||||||
16 | Sara Krdzic Sara Krdzic ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.02 | ||||||
17 | Siri Nilsson Siri Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.01 | ||||||
18 | Olivia Weldingh Olivia Weldingh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.99 | ||||||
19 | Hedvig Götegård Hedvig Götegård ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.98 | ||||||
20 | Agnes Elm Agnes Elm ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.96 | ||||||
21 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.96 | ||||||
22 | Vilma Andersson Vilma Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.94 | ||||||
23 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.89 | ||||||
24 | Vintra Sävgren Vintra Sävgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.87 | ||||||
25 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.84 | ||||||
26 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.84 | ||||||
27 | Elna Blake Elna Blake ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.81 | ||||||
28 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.81 | ||||||
29 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.80 | ||||||
30 | Lexia Miccilia Lexia Miccilia ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.79 | ||||||
31 | Laura Engmark Laura Engmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.73 | ||||||
32 | Ida-lina Somrell Ida-lina Somrell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.73 | PB | |||||
33 | Milou Olsson Milou Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.64 | ||||||
34 | Denise Kemi Rehnborg Denise Kemi Rehnborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.59 | ||||||
35 | Smilla Örndal Smilla Örndal ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.55 | ||||||
36 | Smilla Koeck Smilla Koeck ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.52 | ||||||
37 | Alva Sjödin Alva Sjödin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.50 | ||||||
38 | Lisa Tage Lisa Tage ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.45 | PB | |||||
39 | Thea Håkansson Thea Håkansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.45 | ||||||
40 | Isabella Portillo Isabella Portillo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.42 | ||||||
41 | Isabell Dikman Isabell Dikman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.37 | ||||||
42 | Adrianna Kowalska Adrianna Kowalska ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.34 | ||||||
43 | Tilda Duvander Tilda Duvander ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.22 | ||||||
44 | Emilia Lundblom Emilia Lundblom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.20 | ||||||
45 | Tova Månsson Tova Månsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.17 | ||||||
46 | Linn Prymme Linn Prymme ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.00 | ||||||
47 | Bea Jönsson Bea Jönsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.87 | ||||||
P13 Trespring 1 m zone 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.77 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
2 | Michelle Olsson Michelle Olsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.74 | +0.8 | PB | ||||
3 | Hedda Pansell Hedda Pansell ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.63 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
4 | Lo Linghagen Lo Linghagen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.08 | +0.8 | PB | ||||
5 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.01 | -0.1 | PB | ||||
6 | Vera Bergkvist Vera Bergkvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.01 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
7 | Ester Drott Ripoll Ester Drott Ripoll ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.86 | -0.4 | PB | ||||
8 | Siri Nilsson Siri Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.42 | -0.3 | PB | ||||
9 | Elvira Joäng Elvira Joäng ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.08 | -1.3 | PB | ||||
10 | My Brakander My Brakander ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.07 | -0.1 | PB | ||||
11 | Alma Arvidsson Alma Arvidsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.04 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
12 | Amy Halmo Amy Halmo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.72 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
13 | Elna Blake Elna Blake ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.71 | 0.0 | PB | ||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.12 | PB | |||||
2 | Alicia Lindström Alicia Lindström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.63 | PB | |||||
3 | Sienna Karström Sienna Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.27 | ||||||
4 | Savannah Karström Savannah Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.04 | SB | |||||
5 | Linnea Schell Linnea Schell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.85 | PB | |||||
6 | Hedda Karlberg Hedda Karlberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.93 | PB | |||||
7 | Josefine Henriksson Josefine Henriksson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.93 | PB | |||||
8 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.87 | SB | |||||
9 | Julia Hansson Julia Hansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.83 | PB | |||||
10 | Ella Svensson Ella Svensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.80 | SB | |||||
11 | Tove Olsson Tove Olsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.47 | PB | |||||
12 | Smilla Koeck Smilla Koeck ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.21 | PB | |||||
13 | Ida-lina Somrell Ida-lina Somrell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.12 | PB | |||||
14 | Vera Bergkvist Vera Bergkvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.00 | ||||||
15 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.87 | PB | |||||
16 | Smilla Örndal Smilla Örndal ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.61 | PB | |||||
17 | Selma Berggren Selma Berggren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.36 | PB | |||||
18 | Adrianna Kowalska Adrianna Kowalska ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.90 | PB | |||||
19 | Isabella Portillo Isabella Portillo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.66 | PB | |||||
20 | Bea Jönsson Bea Jönsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5.51 | PB | |||||
21 | Elin Ralmark Elin Ralmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.97 | PB | |||||
P13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Joline Billsten Joline Billsten ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.25 | PB | |||||
2 | Savannah Karström Savannah Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.52 | PB | |||||
3 | Sienna Karström Sienna Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 26.98 | ||||||
4 | Sarah Berkani Sarah Berkani ('10) | 10 | SWE | 25.90 | PB | |||||
5 | Alicia Lindström Alicia Lindström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.68 | ||||||
6 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 17.52 | PB | |||||
7 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.28 | PB | |||||
8 | Vera Berne Vera Berne ('10) | 10 | SWE | 15.98 | PB | |||||
9 | Elsa Jonsson Elsa Jonsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.82 | PB | |||||
10 | LykkeLee Sandgren LykkeLee Sandgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.79 | PB | |||||
11 | Smilla Örndal Smilla Örndal ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.85 | PB | |||||
12 | Elin Ralmark Elin Ralmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.64 | PB | |||||
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg 21.5. Finale A Finale | 21.5. | |||||||||
1 | Alicia Lindström Alicia Lindström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.91 | ||||||
2 | Savannah Karström Savannah Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.41 | ||||||
3 | Sienna Karström Sienna Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.43 | PB | |||||
4 | Linnea Schell Linnea Schell ('09) | 09 | SWE | 26.63 | PB | |||||
5 | Lavinia Winstedt Lavinia Winstedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.74 | ||||||
6 | Anna Sällberg Anna Sällberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.12 | PB | |||||
7 | Hanna Hedberg Hanna Hedberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 23.80 | PB | |||||
8 | Lovisa Nordbladh Lovisa Nordbladh ('09) | 09 | SWE | 22.37 | PB | |||||
9 | Felicia Gallo Felicia Gallo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 21.58 | PB | |||||
10 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 19.02 | PB | |||||
11 | Vera Berne Vera Berne ('10) | 10 | SWE | 17.03 | PB | |||||
12 | Isabell Dikman Isabell Dikman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.72 | SB | |||||
13 | Amanda Håkansson Amanda Håkansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.48 | PB | |||||
14 | Emilia Lundblom Emilia Lundblom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 15.75 | PB | |||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Sienna Karström Sienna Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 33.57 | PB | |||||
2 | Olivia Mårtensson Olivia Mårtensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 23.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Vera Bergkvist Vera Bergkvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 22.64 | PB | |||||
4 | Savannah Karström Savannah Karström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 20.97 | PB | |||||
5 | Ella Svensson Ella Svensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 19.58 | PB | |||||
6 | LykkeLee Sandgren LykkeLee Sandgren ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.12 | PB | |||||
7 | Olivia Rönnerling Olivia Rönnerling ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.66 | ||||||
8 | Emilia Lundblom Emilia Lundblom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.10 | PB | |||||
P13 5 x 60m 22.5. Finale A Finale | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg | SWE | 43.11 | |||||||
Amanda Håkansson, Hedda Pansell, Selma Ivarsson, Lavinia Winstedt, Leah Johansson | ||||||||||
2 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 44.85 | |||||||
Isabelle Byström Ahlm, Dorothea Mader, Anna Ludvigsen, Filippa Sundler, Olivia Gunne | ||||||||||
3 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 45.14 | |||||||
Leah Bonde, Lian Öhrnberg, Denise Kemi Rehnborg, Lo Linghagen, Elna Blake | ||||||||||
4 | IK Finish IK Finish | SWE | 48.15 | |||||||
Elma Hellqvist, Olivia Krantz Elm, Selma Berggren, Ida-lina Somrell, Siri Nilsson | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.5. | 22.5. | |||||||||
1 | Malmö AI Malmö AI | SWE | 40.35 | |||||||
Meja Persson, Emma Valentin-Hjorth, Sarah Berkani, Michelle Olsson, Ella Svensson | ||||||||||
2 | Heleneholms IF Heleneholms IF | SWE | 45.61 | |||||||
Hedvig Götegård, Filippa Pode Oreby, Adrianna Kowalska, Tove Olsson, Smilla Koeck | ||||||||||
3 | Simrishamns AIF Simrishamns AIF | SWE | 47.01 | |||||||
Saga Viscomi, Anna Andersson, Elin Ralmark, Amy Halmo, Siri Månsson |