Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hjortebjerg Invite 23.5.2022
Østerbro Stadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:05.33
  
 PB
2Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta4:06.06
  
 SB
3Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC4:07.78
  
 PB
4Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta4:09.48
  
 PB
5Simon Birhan Worsøe ClausenSimon Birhan Worsøe Clausen ('05)Sparta4:10.39
  
 PB
6Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta4:10.98
  
 PB
Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA DNF
  
 
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta4:20.64
  
 PB
2William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4:26.27
  
 PB
3Gustav Lund LiebingGustav Lund Liebing ('04)Sparta4:26.98
  
 PB
4Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:28.98
  
 SB
5Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta4:30.01
  
 PB
6Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta / NED4:32.48
  
 PB
7Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:40.71
  
 SB
8Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:51.49
  
 SB
9Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta4:52.93
  
  K
10Elisabeth Thorsti Møller RønnstadElisabeth Thorsti Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta5:13.20
  
  K
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta14:41.89
  
 SB
2Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta14:51.06
  
 SB
3Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR15:21.66
  
 SB
4Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC15:49.47
  
 PB
5Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta16:17.41
  
 PB
6Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta16:42.18
  
 SB
7Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)17:20.10
  
  K
8Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta17:20.88
  
  K
9Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta17:50.63
  
  K
10Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)Sparta17:53.43
  
  K
11Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta17:57.49
  
  K
12Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta19:13.17
  
  K

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1