Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hjortebjerg Invite 23.5.2022
Østerbro Stadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta4:05.33
  
 PB
2Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)Sparta4:06.06
  
 SB
3Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC4:07.78
  
 PB
4Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta4:09.48
  
 PB
5Simon Worsøe ClausenSimon Worsøe Clausen ('05)Sparta4:10.39
  
 PB
6Benjamin Azimi KhanlarkhaniBenjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani ('06)Sparta4:10.98
  
 PB
Paul HardivillePaul Hardiville ('01)BAC / FRA DNF
  
 
Hjalte DalskovHjalte Dalskov ('05)BAC DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Gustav HeroldGustav Herold ('05)Sparta4:20.64
  
 PB
2William ThøgersenWilliam Thøgersen ('08)Sparta4:26.27
  
 PB
3Gustav LiebingGustav Liebing ('04)Sparta4:26.98
  
 PB
4Emil Jønsson KristiansenEmil Jønsson Kristiansen ('96)Sparta4:28.98
  
 SB
5Joakim SvolgaardJoakim Svolgaard ('87)Sparta4:30.01
  
 PB
6Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta4:32.48
  
 PB
7Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:40.71
  
 SB
8Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta4:51.49
  
 SB
9Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)Sparta4:52.93
  
  K Mixed competition
10Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta5:13.20
  
  K Mixed competition
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Søndergaard JensenJens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)Sparta14:41.89
  
 SB
2Asbjørn Eller SkaarupAsbjørn Eller Skaarup ('95)Sparta14:51.06
  
 SB
3Dean Cooper-CunninghamDean Cooper-Cunningham ('94)Sparta / GBR15:21.66
  
 SB
4Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC15:49.47
  
 PB
5Johan PlatzJohan Platz ('94)Sparta16:17.41
  
 PB
6Emil Lind-HolmEmil Lind-Holm ('92)Sparta16:42.18
  
 SB
7Annah RitahAnnah Ritah ('94)Peak4Ever17:20.10
  
  K Mixed competition
8Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Sparta17:20.88
  
  K Mixed competition
9Stine Muldbak AndersenStine Muldbak Andersen ('91)Sparta17:50.63
  
  K Mixed competition
10Annie SaugstrupAnnie Saugstrup ('96)17:53.43
  
  K Mixed competition
11Camilla Sofie LinanderCamilla Sofie Linander ('95)Sparta17:57.49
  
  K Mixed competition
12Lilly CordesLilly Cordes ('92)Sparta19:13.17
  
  K Mixed competition

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior