Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : Kastestævne 21.5.2022
Maribo Stadion

M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød9.77
  
 
 
9.279.129.529.579.779.53  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød35.08
  
 SB
 
34.18 SB35.08 SB  X     
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød30.31
  
 PB
 
  X26.35 SB30.31 PB     
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.56
  
 
 
7.147.177.56  X  X  X  
2Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.52
  
 =SB
 
7.267.197.327.137.52 =SB7.19  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM23.69
  
 
 
23.5523.69  X     
2Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC17.04
  
 
 
16.76  X17.04     
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM30.10
  
 
 
28.7027.4030.10     
2Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC24.57
  
 
 
24.57  X23.44     
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.69
  
 
 
9.219.69  X  X  X9.69  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik31.12
  
 
 
30.8831.12  X     
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.05
  
 
 
  X33.5436.05     
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC8.24
  
 SB
 
7.60  X8.24 SB  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior