Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Copenhagen Athletics Festival 28.5.2022
Hvidovre Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +4.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.9
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik10.58 w
  
 
2Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.64 w
  
 
2
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
/ SWE10.64 w
  
 
4Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Odense Atletik 10.71 w
  
 
5Rasmus Søsted AndersenRasmus Søsted Andersen ('02)Odense Atletik 11.09 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.22 w
  
 
2Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM11.27 w
  
 
3Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM11.28 w
  
 
4Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.36 w
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF11.54
  
 PB
2Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.58
  
 
3Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.74
  
 SB
4Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.07
  
 
5Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM13.18
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.65 w
  
 
2Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik10.69 w
  
 
3Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik10.80 w
  
 
4Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta10.84 w
  
 
5
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
/ SWE10.90 w
  
 
6Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.97 w
  
 
7Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik11.32 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1Peter RasmussenPeter Rasmussen ('98)Odense Atletik 10.90 w
  
 
2Rasmus Søsted AndersenRasmus Søsted Andersen ('02)Odense Atletik 11.04 w
  
 
3Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Aalborg AM11.31 w
  
 
4Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.31 w
  
 
5Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF11.55 w
  
 
6Michael Noes AndersenMichael Noes Andersen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.59 w
  
 
7Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.62 w
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM11.24 w
  
 
2Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM11.30 w
  
 
3Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.36 w
  
 
4August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF11.41 w
  
 
5Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 11.76 w
  
 
6Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM12.82 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik21.55
  
 PB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta21.58
  
 PB
3Mathias HøjenMathias Højen ('05)BAK21.94
  
 PB
4Dánjal Dahl LjósheimDánjal Dahl Ljósheim Hvirlan22.94
  
 PB
5Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM23.09
  
 SB
6Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM23.21
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF23.41
  
 PB
2Emil GrovnEmil Grovn ('98)Frederiksberg IF23.52
  
 PB
3Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 23.63
  
 PB
4Ole MunchOle Munch ('56)HJMK Jægerspris33.01
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE47.79
  
 
2
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
/ SWE48.06
  
 PB
3Iasonas KoniarisIasonas Koniaris ('97)Frederiksberg IF49.48
  
 
4Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta50.09
  
 
5Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF50.18
  
 SB
6Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC51.50
  
 PB
7Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja53.75
  
 SB
Finale B
1Magnus Askov-HansenMagnus Askov-Hansen ('03)Frederiksberg IF51.57
  
 PB
2Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 53.46
  
 
3Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF55.50
  
 PB
4Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM1:01.03
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM14.74 w
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher Holmbjerg JensenChristopher Holmbjerg Jensen ('97)Sparta15.42
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X14.6015.42  
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM11.24
  
 SB
 
11.24 SB11.0010.83  X10.76  X  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM33.11
  
 SB
 
29.07 SB31.59 SB32.92 SB33.11 SB32.4630.30  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta31.16
  
 
 
29.38  X  X31.16  X30.37  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM63.98
  
 PB
 
60.04  X58.8060.06  X63.98 PB  
2Victor Bendix BeiterVictor Bendix Beiter ('01)Sparta35.64
  
 
 
34.6433.14  X33.2234.3835.64  
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
/ SWE11.82
  
 SB
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta11.96
  
 
3Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF12.14
  
 SB
4Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.39
  
 SB
5Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas12.48
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
/ SWE12.66 w
  
 
2Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE12.67 w
  
 
3Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta12.90 w
  
 
4Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM12.92 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +3.1
Vind: +3.1
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
/ SWE11.33 w
  
 
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta11.53 w
  
 
3Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF11.79 w
  
 
4Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja11.91 w
  
 
5Caroline Benfeldt SørensenCaroline Benfeldt Sørensen ('02)Frederiksberg IF11.93 w
  
 
6Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM12.02 w
  
 
7Sille Kurylak HansenSille Kurylak Hansen ('06)IK Hellas12.14 w
  
 
8
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
/ SWE12.55 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE12.85
  
 SB
2Rebekka LütkenRebekka Lütken ('97)AK Brøndby13.14
  
 SB
3Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta13.18
  
 PB
4Emilie FlorinEmilie Florin ('01)Sparta13.24
  
 SB
5Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM13.25
  
 SB
6Karoline BoysenKaroline Boysen ('94)AK Brøndby14.82
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.2
1
Alva Bengtsson
Alva Bengtsson ('01)
/ SWE25.84 w
  
 
2Anna-Marie PetrákováAnna-Marie Petráková ('98)Odense Atletik / CZE26.11 w
  
 
3Mathilde Zeuthen PedersenMathilde Zeuthen Pedersen ('99)KIF26.44 w
  
 
3Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM26.44 w
  
 
5Sille Oksbroe HejselbakSille Oksbroe Hejselbak ('01)Sparta27.41 w
  
 
6Kirstine RædkjærKirstine Rædkjær ('91)KIF29.73 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1
Julia Henriksson
Julia Henriksson 
/ SWE23.93
  
 SB
2Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.01
  
 SB
3Frederikke Voss VestergaardFrederikke Voss Vestergaard ('06)Aalborg AM25.04
  
 PB
4Rebekka HillingsøRebekka Hillingsø KIF25.41
  
 SB
5Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja25.58
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria VenborgMaria Venborg ('91)KIF1:02.03
  
 SB
2Celina DyhringCelina Dyhring ('99)KIF1:02.75
  
 PB
3Ulrikke Boje BrunUlrikke Boje Brun ('98)KIF1:02.99
  
 PB
4Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:03.02
  
 
Finale B
1
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
/ SWE55.52
  
 PB
2Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF56.24
  
 PB
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM57.89
  
 =SB
4Maja FelbyMaja Felby ('02)Køge Atletik1:00.10
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta13.89
  
 
2Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta13.95
  
 SB
3Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik14.20
  
 PB
4Ida BoelIda Boel Aarhus 190014.22
  
 PB
5
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
/ SWE14.78
  
 SB
6
Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja ('03)
/ SWE16.79
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04)Randers Freja1:00.90
  
 SB
2Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02)Aalborg AM1:10.23
  
 PB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Åkerström
Frida Åkerström ('90)
/ SWE16.13
  
 
 
  X16.0116.13  X  X  X  
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.06
  
 
 
13.8814.0413.8313.6214.0613.98  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM54.82
  
 
 
54.22  X54.5853.39  X54.82  
2
Daniella Persson
Daniella Persson 
/ SWE54.51
  
 PB
 
49.00  X  X  X51.6454.51 PB  
3Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta54.13
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X54.13  X  
4
Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg ('98)
/ SWE49.31
  
 
 
  X46.26  X49.31  X  X  
5Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM42.97
  
 
 
42.7542.97  X  X  X  X  
6Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik41.85
  
 
 
41.1039.16  X40.4740.9141.85  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta64.88
  
 
 
  X  X64.88  X  X  X  
2Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM50.01
  
 SB
 
50.01 SB47.0049.57  X  X  X  
3Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta47.31
  
 
 
  X44.57  X47.31  X  X  
4Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM44.24
  
 
 
43.77  X44.24  X  X42.73  
5Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik39.85
  
 
 
  X37.2738.7839.8538.52  X  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM31.59
  
 PB
 
30.60 SB31.59 PB29.5229.1030.3229.35  
D19 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 11.08
  
 PB
1Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM11.76
  
 SB
2Jacob Vejgaard LaustsenJacob Vejgaard Laustsen ('04)Esbjerg AM11.56
  
 SB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03)Sparta14.50 w
  
 
D19 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas TissierAndreas Tissier ('04)Esbjerg AM55.07
  
 PB
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja1:01.30
  
 SB
P19 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.46
  
 PB
1Mille Fibiger JensenMille Fibiger Jensen ('04)Esbjerg AM12.48
  
 PB
P19 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Nanna GrubertNanna Grubert ('04)BAK26.75
  
 PB
P19 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Rath AndersenAlma Rath Andersen ('04)Køge Atletik1:01.89
  
 
2Elisabeth Møller RønnstadElisabeth Møller Rønnstad ('04)Sparta1:04.31
  
 SB
D17 100 m    
Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.6
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.52
  
 SB
1Anyel WeisAnyel Weis ('06)Sparta11.71
  
 
2Lance Christian AaboLance Christian Aabo ('06)HGATM 11.65
  
 SB
D17 200 m    
Vind: +2.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.6
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik22.87 w
  
 
2Adam SkytteAdam Skytte ('06)KIF23.13 w
  
 
D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1David RørvigDavid Rørvig ('06)Hvidovre AM55.27
  
 PB
2Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja56.67
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Kyrylo LampytskyiKyrylo Lampytskyi ('05)Aalborg AM / UKR14.46 w
  
 
2Tobias Lykke NørgaardTobias Lykke Nørgaard ('06)Sparta18.41 w
  
 
D17 400 m hæk 84.0 cm    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM58.03
  
 PB
2Jonathan Sass MøllerJonathan Sass Møller ('06)Randers Freja1:04.21
  
 PB
3Bertram SundlandBertram Sundland ('05)KIF1:09.16
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.69
  
 PB
 
14.6514.6014.08  X14.2415.69 PB  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik12.86
  
 
 
12.86  X  X12.65  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik46.35
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X46.3545.35  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik43.29
  
 
 
  X43.2942.45  X  X42.32  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik57.88
  
 
 
  X57.8853.25  X  X52.58  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik46.20
  
 
 
  X43.4645.64  X  X46.20  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Victor ColdbergVictor Coldberg ('06)BAK45.41
  
 PB
 
41.6645.41 PB43.4343.9745.1444.13  
P17 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta12.52
  
 
2Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK12.79
  
 
3Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM13.06
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta12.44
  
 PB
2Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK12.72
  
 PB
3Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja12.82
  
 PB
4Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM12.98
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Anna PedersenAnna Pedersen ('05)Sparta26.39
  
 PB
2Filippa RougFilippa Roug ('05)BAK26.69
  
 SB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1Klara T. BjerregaardKlara T. Bjerregaard ('06)Randers Freja14.32
  
 PB
2Signe B. NielsenSigne B. Nielsen ('06)Aalborg AM15.80
  
 PB
P17 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik1:09.14
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja12.65
  
 PB
 
12.04  X11.9412.65 PB12.39  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF41.00
  
 
 
  X40.16  X40.3741.00  X  
2Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik37.22
  
 
 
  X  X36.28  X  X37.22  
3
Hera Christensen
Hera Christensen ('05)
/ ISL37.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X35.91 PB  X  X37.02 PB  
4Laura CzubaLaura Czuba ('06)Køge Atletik26.94
  
 PB
 
24.74  X26.94 PB25.6124.78  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Caroline MørckIda Caroline Mørck ('06)BAC53.82
  
 
 
50.6653.82  X53.3050.7951.46  
2Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF47.29
  
 
 
47.2945.9246.06  X  X  X  
3Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF42.21
  
 SB
 
41.66  X42.21 SB  X  X  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristine Skifter BitschKristine Skifter Bitsch ('06)Randers Freja35.67
  
 
 
28.47  X33.1234.6434.7535.67  
2Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik35.65
  
 
 
32.4935.6533.8032.0332.1732.09  
Camilla Urup ColstrupCamilla Urup Colstrup ('05)Haderslev IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  –  –  –  –  
D15 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA11.94
  
 
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 12.00
  
 
3August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK12.09
  
 
4William Kudsk SejerWilliam Kudsk Sejer ('08)Skive AM12.28
  
 
5Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC12.56
  
 
6Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.62
  
 
7Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik12.93
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC11.35
  
 PB
2Birk KrygerBirk Kryger ('08)HGATM 11.72
  
 PB
3Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA11.87
  
 PB
4August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK11.89
  
 PB
5William Kudsk SejerWilliam Kudsk Sejer ('08)Skive AM12.05
  
 
6Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.23
  
 PB
7Daniel NielsenDaniel Nielsen ('09)Glostrup IC12.29
  
 =PB
8Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik12.79
  
 PB
D15 200 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Gabriel AndersenGabriel Andersen ('07)DELTA24.26 w
  
 
2William Kudsk SejerWilliam Kudsk Sejer ('08)Skive AM24.37 w
  
 
3Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik25.16 w
  
 
4Emil Fischer SchiltmannEmil Fischer Schiltmann ('08)Holte Atletik26.52 w
  
 
5Sebastian NowotnySebastian Nowotny ('08)Amager AC26.56 w
  
 
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK14.01
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.3
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM12.78 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta13.09 w
  
 
3Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF13.38 w
  
 
4Milla EskildsenMilla Eskildsen ('07)KIF13.61 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +3.8
Vind: +3.8
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM12.69 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta12.80 w
  
 
3Sophia BondeSophia Bonde ('07)KIF12.97 w
  
 
4Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF13.30 w
  
 
5Milla EskildsenMilla Eskildsen ('07)KIF13.36 w
  
 
P15 200 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Ronja ChristophersenRonja Christophersen ('07)Køge Atletik26.75
  
 PB
2Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM26.97
  
 
3Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM27.07
  
 PB
P15 300 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM47.72
  
 PB
2Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF49.40
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Elin LyngeElin Lynge ('08)Aalborg AM12.35 w
  
 
2Esther FalckEsther Falck ('08)Sparta12.55 w
  
 
3Ida B NielsenIda B Nielsen ('07)Aalborg AM13.50 w
  
 
4Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF13.53 w
  
 
5Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13.55 w
  
 
6Milla EskildsenMilla Eskildsen ('07)KIF13.95 w
  
 
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Aliya DahlAliya Dahl ('07)KIF9.65
  
 
 
  X  X9.659.249.53  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mille ElmerMille Elmer ('07)KIF25.60
  
 
 
22.3822.3124.26  X25.6024.93  
K40 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM13.76 w
  
 
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF10.73
  
 SB
 
  X10.73 SB  X10.68  X  X  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper ÅndahlJesper Åndahl ('60)KIF28.97
  
 
 
28.1628.97  X  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior