Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skara SWE: Stavhoppstouren 6.6.2022
Sparbanken Arena

M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE5.00
  
 SB
 
4.70
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
XXO
5.10
XXX
    
2
William Asker
William Asker ('04)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
 
4.60
  O
4.70
 XO
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
XXX
   
3
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson ('88)
SWE4.90
  
 SB
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXX
   
4
Teodor Borgius
Teodor Borgius ('03)
SWE4.90
  
 PB
 
4.60
 XO
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
XXX
    
5
Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson ('05)
SWE4.80
  
 SB
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
XXX
    
6
Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson ('99)
SWE4.80
  
 SB
 
4.60
 XO
4.70
 XO
4.80
  O
4.90
XXX
    
6
Carl Sténson
Carl Sténson ('93)
SWE4.80
  
 SB
 
4.60
 XO
4.70
 XO
4.80
  O
4.90
XXX
    
8
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft
Dennis Fransson Bergetoft ('92)
SWE4.70
  
 SB
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
XXX
     
9Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)DEN4.70
  
 SB
 
4.60
 XO
4.70
  O
4.80
XXX
     
10
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal
Andreas F. T. Gjesdal ('95)
NOR4.70
  
 SB
 
4.60
  O
4.70
 XO
4.80
XXX
     
11
Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson ('02)
SWE4.70
  
 
 
4.60
 XO
4.70
 XO
4.80
XXX
     
12Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)DEN4.60
  
 
 
4.60
 XO
4.70
XXX
      
Finale B
1
Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm ('05)
SWE4.70
  
 
 
4.35
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
XXX
   
2Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05)DEN4.50
  
 PB
 
4.00
XXO
4.20
XXO
4.35
XXO
4.50
XXO
4.60
XXP
   
3
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö ('94)
SWE4.35
  
 SB
 
4.35
 XO
4.50
XXX
      
4
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE4.35
  
 PB
 
4.00
  O
4.20
 XO
4.35
XXO
4.50
XXX
    
5
Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson ('02)
SWE4.35
  
 SB
 
4.00
 XO
4.20
XXO
4.35
XXO
4.50
XXX
    
6
Joel Enander
Joel Enander ('05)
SWE4.20
  
 =SB
 
3.80
  O
4.00
 XO
4.20
  O
4.35
XXX
    
7
Isak Bergström
Isak Bergström ('06)
SWE4.20
  
 SB
 
3.80
  O
4.00
 XO
4.20
 XO
4.35
XXX
    
8
Malte Fuchs Edberg
Malte Fuchs Edberg ('03)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
3.80
  O
4.00
  O
4.20
XXX
     
9
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE4.00
  
 SB
 
3.80
  O
4.00
 XO
4.20
XXX
     
10
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE4.00
  
 =PB
 
3.80
 XO
4.00
 XO
4.20
XXX
     
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.27
  
 
 
4.17
XXO
4.27
  O
4.42
XXX
     
2Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)DEN4.27
  
 SB
 
4.00
 XO
4.17
XXO
4.27
  O
4.37
XXX
    
3Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)DEN4.00
  
 =PB
 
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
XXO
4.00
  O
4.07
XXX
   
4
Linnea Jönsson
Linnea Jönsson ('99)
SWE3.93
  
 SB
 
3.75
 XO
3.85
 XO
3.93
  O
4.00
XXX
    
5
Gabriella Jönsson
Gabriella Jönsson ('01)
SWE3.93
  
 
 
3.75
  O
3.85
  O
3.93
 XO
4.00
XXX
    
6
Sara Winberg
Sara Winberg ('04)
SWE3.85
  
 SB
 
3.50
  O
3.65
 XO
3.75
 XO
3.85
XXO
3.93
XXX
   
7
Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero ('01)
SWE3.75
  
 SB
 
3.50
  O
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
XXX
    
8
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE3.75
  
 SB
 
3.75
XXO
3.93
XXX
      
9
Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 
SWE3.75
  
 SB
 
3.50
  O
3.65
 XO
3.75
XXO
3.85
XXX
    
Finale B
1
Ella Uddenäs
Ella Uddenäs ('05)
SWE3.65
  
 =SB
 
3.35
XXO
3.50
XXO
3.65
 XO
3.75
XXX
    
2
Emelie Beckman
Emelie Beckman ('03)
SWE3.50
  
 
 
3.50
  O
3.65
XXX
      
2
Ida Jexe Ek
Ida Jexe Ek ('04)
SWE3.50
  
 PB
 
3.20
  O
3.35
  O
3.50
  O
3.65
XXX
    
4
Elvira Collvin
Elvira Collvin ('04)
SWE3.35
  
 =SB
 
3.00
  O
3.20
 XO
3.35
  O
3.50
XXX
    
5
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE3.35
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.35
 XO
3.50
XXX
     
6
Leonie Mörstam
Leonie Mörstam ('06)
SWE3.20
  
 SB
 
3.00
  O
3.20
  O
3.35
XXX
     
7Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)DEN3.20
  
 SB
 
3.00
  O
3.20
 XO
3.35
XXX
     
8
Luna Johannsen
Luna Johannsen ('05)
SWE3.20
  
 
 
3.00
  O
3.20
XXO
3.35
XXX
     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb