Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: Master Holdkamp 7.6.2022
Odense Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.3
1David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM13.08 w
  
 
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM14.25 w
  
 
3Johnny JensenJohnny Jensen ('64)Odense Atletik 14.78 w
  
 
4Svend OlsenSvend Olsen ('54)Odense Atletik 16.12 w
  
 
5Søren Lange PetersenSøren Lange Petersen ('55)Aabenraa IG 17.51 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM25.94
  
 SB
2Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 26.84
  
 SB
3Svend OlsenSvend Olsen ('54)Odense Atletik 34.62
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 2:19.11
  
 SB
2Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM2:42.08
  
 
3Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 3:31.46
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 16:52.88
  
 
2Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM19:12.92
  
 SB
3Poul GrenaaPoul Grenaa ('66)Odense Atletik 19:13.59
  
 SB
4Thomas JosiasenThomas Josiasen ('70)Odense Atletik 19:46.92
  
 SB
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Odense Atletik - O.G.F. Odense Atletik - O.G.F.  2:28.14
  
 
  Johnny Jensen, Henrik Johansen, Alex Tesch, René L. Pedersen
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.3
1Christina Trifonov RexenChristina Trifonov Rexen ('79)Odense Atletik 15.24 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Christina Trifonov RexenChristina Trifonov Rexen ('79)Odense Atletik 30.71
  
 SB
2Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 38.83
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 3:17.05
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten Toft NielsenKirsten Toft Nielsen ('49)Aabenraa IG 26:41.97
  
 PB
2Sonja JensenSonja Jensen ('55)Odense Atletik 29:29.49
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 0.88
  
 =SB
 
0.82
  O
0.85
  O
0.88 =SB
 XO
0.91
  r
    
M30 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 58.13
  
 SB
 
51.5556.1258.13 SB54.83    
K35 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 33.74
  
 
 
33.68  X33.74  X    
M40 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alex TeschAlex Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 1.70
  
 SB
 
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
 XO
1.70 SB
  O
1.73
XXr
    
M40 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alex TeschAlex Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 4.82
-2.1
  
 SB
 
4.29 SB
 -2.8
  –4.41 SB
 -1.5
4.82 SB
 -2.1
    
M40 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 35.53
  
 SB
 
35.53 SB35.0134.37  X    
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 38.72
  
 
 
35.9537.2938.7238.64    
M45 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.85
  
 PB
 
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70 SB
 XO
2.80 SB
  O
2.85 PB
XXO
2.90
XXX
 
M45 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM4.65 w
+2.8
  
 
 
4.65
 2.8
  –4.59
 -1.0
  –    
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM31.54
  
 
 
31.0829.7231.54  X    
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 5.19
  
 PB
 
5.00 PB5.19 PB4.864.38    
M50 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.60
  
 =SB
 
3.30
XXO
3.50
  O
3.60 =SB
  O
3.70
XXX
    
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 34.11
  
 
 
33.51  X  X34.11    
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 16.78
  
 PB
 
16.78 PB  X15.9014.57    
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeanette SøvangJeanette Søvang ('71)Aabenraa IG 21.21
  
 PB
 
20.24 PB21.21 PB  X20.38    
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 21.21
  
 
 
20.2421.21  X20.38    
K50 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 17.95
  
 PB
 
15.7215.0017.95 PB15.87    
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 9.64
  
 
 
9.61  X  X9.64    
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 37.35
  
 
 
35.7035.7536.6037.35    
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM11.91
  
 
 
11.91  X11.5811.27    
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM49.60
  
 
 
  X49.60  X46.00    
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM49.02
  
 
 
45.9049.0248.1847.26    
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM1.37
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
XXO
1.37 PB
XXO
1.45
  r
  
M65 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Svend OlsenSvend Olsen ('54)Odense Atletik 3.18
+1.4
  
 SB
 
3.06 SB
 -1.0
2.79
 -1.8
3.07 SB
 1.6
3.18 SB
 1.4
    
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren Lange PetersenSøren Lange Petersen ('55)Aabenraa IG 19.88
  
 PB
 
19.88 PB18.5517.1116.62    
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 10.34
  
 SB
 
9.99 SB10.30 SB  X10.34 SB    
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 34.64
  
 SB
 
34.64 SB  X33.26  X    
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 38.39
  
 SB
 
  X  X38.39 SB  X    
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 7.75
  
 SB
 
7.087.75 SB7.187.12    
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 26.06
  
 SB
 
25.4126.06 SB  X  X    
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 32.00
  
 
 
31.5832.0031.08  X    
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 8.91
  
 
 
8.918.698.768.34    
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 6.97
  
 
 
6.616.976.426.35    
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Poul Husum SørensenPoul Husum Sørensen ('38)Odense Atletik 16.95
  
 
 
16.5516.4816.95  –    
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob PetersenJakob Petersen ('41)Odense Atletik 23.42
  
 
 
21.9922.9023.4221.53    
K90 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 0.88
  
 SB
 
0.82
  O
0.85
  O
0.88 SB
 XO
0.91
  r
    
K90 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 2.36
-0.5
  
 SB
 
2.36 SB
 -0.5
       
K90 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 11.74
  
 
 
10.3711.2111.7411.00    

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior