Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: DT Masters 2. Runde 8.6.2022
Langvang Altetik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.04
  
 SB
2Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK7713.03
  
 PB
3Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK7713.29
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja24.71
  
 SB
2Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK7727.63
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas SørensenJonas Sørensen ('79)Randers Freja2:24.63
  
 SB
2Sten HegelundSten Hegelund ('72)SAK772:49.79
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicklas BuhlNicklas Buhl ('91)Randers Freja18:52.58
  
 PB
2Sten HegelundSten Hegelund ('72)SAK7719:29.40
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
4.00
XXs
4.30
  X
      
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7726.66
  
 =SB
 
26.66 =SB  X24.77  X    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.10
  
 =SB
 
  X35.10 =SB  X  X    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja26.08
  
 PB
 
26.08 PB  X  X  X    
M 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Randers Freja Atletik og Motion Randers Freja Atletik og Motion  2:26.93
  
 
  Per Egge Rasmussen, Peter Lucht, Niels Uth, Christian Karstensen
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM18.22
  
 SB
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM38.72
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM3:26.77
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM18:45.40
  
 PB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande0.95
  
 SB
 
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 SB
XXO
1.00
XXX
     
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM2.83
+0.4
  
 SB
 
2.67 SB
 0.4
2.83 SB
 0.4
2.83 =SB
 0.5
2.73
 0.0
    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande18.78
  
 SB
 
17.34 SB17.70 SB18.78 SB  X    
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande25.72
  
 
 
25.00  X25.72  X    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande16.51
  
 SB
 
16.13 SB16.51 SB15.83  X    
K 1000 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Viborg AM Viborg AM  3:48.03
  
 
  Karin Bønnerup, Kirsten Onsberg, Sonja Stigsen, Ingerlise Villum
M30 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Jens SørensenJens Sørensen ('91)Randers Freja NH
  
 
 
4.00
XXs
4.30
  X
      
M35 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK775.10
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB
 0.4
4.91 PB
 0.0
5.08 PB
 0.0
5.10 PB
 0.0
    
M45 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK774.54
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.16 SB
 0.0
4.25 SB
 0.3
4.54 SB
 0.0
4.19
 0.0
    
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja11.11
  
 
 
11.1110.8710.70  –    
M45 Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja26.08
  
 
 
26.08  X  X  X    
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels UthNiels Uth ('74)Randers Freja39.63
  
 SB
 
36.97 SB35.6239.63 SB  –    
M50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
  O
1.45 SB
 XO
1.50 =PB
  O
1.55
  Xr
  
M50 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik3.50
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
 XO
3.40 SB
 XO
3.50 SB
  O
3.60
XXX
    
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.10
  
 SB
 
  X35.10 SB  X  X    
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik34.79
  
 PB
 
30.36 SB31.06 SB34.79 PB30.67    
M55 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter LuchtPeter Lucht ('65)Randers Freja3.92
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.71 PB
 0.0
  X3.92 PB
 0.0
3.79
 0.0
    
M60 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.35
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
     
M60 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.60
  
 SB
 
2.40 SB
  O
2.50 SB
  O
2.60 SB
 XO
2.70
XXX
    
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren MunchSøren Munch ('62)SAK778.90
  
 PB
 
  X  X8.90 PB8.27    
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja36.69
  
 SB
 
36.69 SB33.8832.10     
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren MunchSøren Munch ('62)SAK7731.20
  
 PB
 
30.24 PB30.99 PB  X31.20 PB    
M65 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK777.27
  
 SB
 
6.60 SB7.04 SB7.27 SB7.06    
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per MortensenPer Mortensen ('54)SAK7721.97
  
 SB
 
20.29 SB21.97 SB  X20.27    
M70 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK771.05
  
 SB
 
1.05 SB
 XO
1.10
XXX
      
M70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7722.22
  
 SB
 
  X18.39 SB  X22.22 SB    
M70 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7726.66
  
 SB
 
26.66 SB  X24.77  X    
K75 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.41
  
 SB
 
7.38 SB7.41 SB6.997.19    

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior