M 400 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Janise Eric Janise ('93) | 93 | USA | 46.45 | |||||
2 | Rashard Clark Rashard Clark ('94) | 94 | USA | 46.97 | |||||
3 | Sam Baricevic Sam Baricevic | USA | 48.55 | PB | |||||
4 | Tyce Chaney Tyce Chaney ('03) | 03 | USA | 49.27 | PB | ||||
5 | Finn Quinn Finn Quinn | USA | 49.53 | ||||||
6 | Nathan Plant Nathan Plant | USA | 51.14 | PB | |||||
M 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Brandon McBride Brandon McBride ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:45.22 | SB | ||||
2 | Derek Holdsworth Derek Holdsworth ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:45.37 | PB | ||||
3 | Isaiah Harris Isaiah Harris ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:45.55 | SB | ||||
4 | Charles Hunter Charles Hunter ('96) | 96 | AUS | 1:45.58 | SB | ||||
5 | Brannon Kidder Brannon Kidder ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:45.97 | SB | ||||
6 | Sam Prakel Sam Prakel ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:46.39 | PB | ||||
7 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:46.95 | SB | ||||
8 | Drew Windle Drew Windle ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:47.26 | SB | ||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Ayman Zahafi Ayman Zahafi ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:47.08 | |||||
2 | Olivier Desmeules Olivier Desmeules | 00 | CAN | 1:47.55 | PB | ||||
3 | Darius Smallwood Darius Smallwood ('02) | 02 | USA | 1:48.50 | PB | ||||
4 | Colin Schultz Colin Schultz | USA | 1:48.56 | PB | |||||
5 | Grant Grosvenor Grant Grosvenor ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:49.39 | SB | ||||
6 | Devin Dixon Devin Dixon ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.40 | SB | ||||
Mohand Zine Khelaf Mohand Zine Khelaf ('98) | 98 | CAN | DNF | ||||||
Finale C 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Zakary Mama-Yari Zakary Mama-Yari ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:48.30 | PB | ||||
2 | Laurent-Olivier Dumont Laurent-Olivier Dumont ('99) | 99 | CAN | 1:48.49 | PB | ||||
3 | Collin Dylla Collin Dylla ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:48.57 | PB | ||||
4 | Kenton Bachmann Kenton Bachmann ('99) | 99 | USA | 1:49.06 | PB | ||||
5 | Xie Dongsheng Xie Dongsheng ('01) | 01 | CHN | 1:49.26 | SB | ||||
6 | David Cardenas David Cardenas | USA | 1:49.27 | ||||||
7 | Chase Lovercheck Chase Lovercheck | USA | 1:49.51 | PB | |||||
8 | Esteban Chevalier Esteban Chevalier | 00 | FRA | 1:50.64 | PB | ||||
9 | Ethan Reese Ethan Reese | USA | 1:51.52 | ||||||
Finale D 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Clayton VanDyke Clayton VanDyke | USA | 1:49.97 | ||||||
2 | Cameron Laverty Cameron Laverty ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.54 | SB | ||||
3 | Edwin Santos Edwin Santos | PUR | 1:50.81 | PB | |||||
4 | Drake Henson Drake Henson | USA | 1:52.16 | PB | |||||
5 | Josiah Tostenson Josiah Tostenson | USA | 1:52.46 | PB | |||||
6 | Eric Fykerud Eric Fykerud | USA | 1:52.90 | PB | |||||
7 | Malik Mahmud Malik Mahmud ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:54.46 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Yared Nuguse Yared Nuguse ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:34.98 | SB | ||||
1 | Carlos Santiago Hernández Carlos Santiago Hernández ('98) | 98 | COL | 3:50.33 | SB | ||||
2 | Johnny Gregorek Johnny Gregorek ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:35.29 | SB | ||||
2 | Félix Plourde-Couture Félix Plourde-Couture ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:51.11 | SB | ||||
3 | Grant Fisher Grant Fisher ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:35.53 | PB | ||||
4 | Charles Philibert-Thiboutot Charles Philibert-Thiboutot ('90) | 90 | CAN | 3:35.80 | SB | ||||
5 | Paul Ryan Paul Ryan ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:35.82 | PB | ||||
5 | Royden Radowits Royden Radowits ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:52.78 | SB | ||||
6 | Vincent Ciattei Vincent Ciattei ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:36.08 | |||||
6 | Wang Fudong Wang Fudong | 00 | CHN | 3:52.99 | |||||
7 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 3:36.09 | PB | ||||
7 | Cantine Aidan Cantine Aidan | USA | 3:53.57 | ||||||
8 | Josh Thompson Josh Thompson ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:36.29 | SB | ||||
8 | Trevor Halsted Trevor Halsted ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:59.98 | SB | ||||
9 | Colby Alexander Colby Alexander ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:36.76 | SB | ||||
10 | Sean McGorty Sean McGorty ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:36.85 | SB | ||||
11 | Hobbs Kessler Hobbs Kessler ('03) | 03 | USA | 3:37.28 | |||||
12 | Mason Ferlic Mason Ferlic ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:38.69 | SB | ||||
13 | Waleed Suliman Waleed Suliman ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:39.93 | SB | ||||
Craig Nowak Craig Nowak ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||
John Minen John Minen ('89) | 89 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:37.51 | PB | ||||
1 | Josh Evans Josh Evans | USA | 3:50.94 | SB | |||||
2 | Drew Hunter Drew Hunter ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:39.20 | SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Ratcliffe Thomas Ratcliffe ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:39.35 | SB | ||||
3 | Ricky Garcia Ricky Garcia | USA | 3:53.73 | PB | |||||
4 | Kasey Knevelbaard Kasey Knevelbaard ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:39.96 | SB | ||||
5 | Jack Yearian Jack Yearian ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:40.19 | SB | ||||
5 | Nathan Stein Nathan Stein | USA | 3:54.82 | PB | |||||
6 | Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship ('88) | 88 | USA | 3:40.32 | SB | ||||
6 | Nicholas Merillana Nicholas Merillana | USA | 3:55.64 | PB | |||||
7 | Eric Jenkins Eric Jenkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:40.74 | SB | ||||
7 | Matthew Bruneel Matthew Bruneel | USA | 3:56.18 | PB | |||||
8 | Caleb Webb Caleb Webb ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:40.85 | SB | ||||
8 | Jeffrey Hellman Jeffrey Hellman | USA | 3:57.05 | ||||||
9 | John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:41.13 | PB | ||||
9 | Tom O’Neill Tom O’Neill | USA | 3:58.75 | PB | |||||
10 | Lopez Lomong Lopez Lomong ('85) | 85 | USA | 3:43.97 | SB | ||||
10 | Xavier Bertrand Xavier Bertrand ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:02.13 | PB | ||||
11 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer ('94) | 94 | GER | 3:45.51 | |||||
11 | Jeremie Venne Jeremie Venne ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:11.79 | SB | ||||
12 | Eric Avila Eric Avila ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:45.55 | |||||
13 | George Kusche George Kusche ('98) | 98 | RSA | 3:46.83 | |||||
Finale C 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Cathal Doyle Cathal Doyle ('97) | 97 | IRL | 3:38.63 | |||||
1 | Aidan Baughan Aidan Baughan | USA | 3:57.20 | ||||||
2 | Nick Dahl Nick Dahl ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:39.16 | |||||
2 | Emmett Klus Emmett Klus | USA | 3:58.29 | ||||||
3 | Cruz Culpepper Cruz Culpepper ('02) | 02 | USA | 3:39.73 | PB | ||||
3 | Jonah Donde Jonah Donde | USA | 3:58.89 | PB | |||||
4 | Zach Stallings Zach Stallings ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:39.86 | SB | ||||
5 | Sean Peterson Sean Peterson ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:40.32 | |||||
5 | Cade Byer Cade Byer | USA | 4:00.40 | ||||||
6 | Yasin Sado Yasin Sado ('01) | 01 | USA | 3:40.62 | PB | ||||
7 | Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson ('01) | 01 | CAN | 3:40.68 | PB | ||||
8 | James Gormley James Gormley ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:41.67 | |||||
9 | Hamza Driouch Hamza Driouch ('94) | 94 | QAT | 3:41.76 | SB | ||||
10 | Theo Quax Theo Quax ('99) | 99 | NZL | 3:42.28 | |||||
11 | Fitsum Seyoum Fitsum Seyoum ('97) | 97 | ETH | 3:42.42 | PB | ||||
12 | Matt Wisner Matt Wisner ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:44.36 | |||||
13 | Yacine Guermali Yacine Guermali ('99) | 99 | USA | 3:45.75 | |||||
Finale D 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Garrett MacQuiddy Garrett MacQuiddy | USA | 3:41.02 | PB | |||||
2 | Liam Meirow Liam Meirow | USA | 3:41.45 | PB | |||||
3 | Austen Dalquist Austen Dalquist ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:41.59 | |||||
4 | Kendall Muhammad Kendall Muhammad ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:41.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Austin Miller Austin Miller ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:41.80 | |||||
6 | Colin Abert Colin Abert ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:41.83 | SB | ||||
7 | Matthew Beaudet Matthew Beaudet | 00 | CAN | 3:42.00 | PB | ||||
8 | David Timlin David Timlin ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:42.16 | |||||
9 | Sair Salgado Sair Salgado | USA | 3:45.81 | ||||||
10 | Louis-Carlos Vargas Louis-Carlos Vargas ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:46.37 | |||||
11 | Tomas Palfrey Tomas Palfrey ('03) | 03 | AUS | 3:47.36 | |||||
12 | Felix Wammetsberger Felix Wammetsberger ('95) | 95 | GER | 3:49.40 | |||||
Finale E 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Nate Sloan Nate Sloan | USA | 3:42.47 | SB | |||||
2 | Dage Minors Dage Minors ('95) | 95 | BER | 3:42.87 | PB | ||||
3 | Nathan Mylenek Nathan Mylenek ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:44.59 | SB | ||||
4 | Christian Gravel Christian Gravel ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:45.04 | PB | ||||
5 | Spencer Brown Spencer Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:45.19 | |||||
6 | Matthew Palmer Matthew Palmer | USA | 3:46.90 | SB | |||||
7 | Calahan Warren Calahan Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:47.47 | |||||
8 | Cade Burks Cade Burks ('98) | 98 | USA | 3:48.73 | |||||
Finale F 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Abebe Shimales Abebe Shimales ('95) | 95 | ETH | 3:44.81 | PB | ||||
2 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 3:45.27 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Boden Jack Boden ('01) | 01 | CAN | 3:46.07 | PB | ||||
4 | Li Guangwei Li Guangwei ('96) | 96 | CHN | 3:47.36 | SB | ||||
5 | Caleb Lakeman Caleb Lakeman | USA | 3:47.67 | PB | |||||
6 | Cullen McEachern Cullen McEachern | USA | 3:47.96 | PB | |||||
7 | Bryan Guijarro Bryan Guijarro ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:48.11 | SB | ||||
8 | Chandon Chhikara Chandon Chhikara | USA | 3:48.32 | ||||||
9 | Colin O’Mara Colin O’Mara ('95) | 95 | IRL | 3:51.86 | SB | ||||
10 | Angel Rosado Angel Rosado | PUR | 3:57.70 | ||||||
11 | Jeff Lautenslager Jeff Lautenslager ('96) | 96 | NZL | 4:00.52 | |||||
12 | Adam Goddard Adam Goddard ('03) | 03 | AUS | 4:01.61 | |||||
13 | Matti Erickson Matti Erickson ('03) | 03 | CAN | 4:02.78 | |||||
M 1 mile 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Balázs ('04) | 04 | USA | 4:08.82 | NU20R | PB | |||
2 | Wes Shipsey Wes Shipsey ('04) | 04 | USA | 4:08.90 | |||||
3 | Charlie North Charlie North | USA | 4:09.66 | ||||||
4 | Carter Cutting Carter Cutting ('05) | 05 | USA | 4:10.91 | PB | ||||
5 | Max Girardet Max Girardet | USA | 4:11.37 | PB | |||||
7 | Mason Kissell Mason Kissell | USA | 4:12.69 | PB | |||||
8 | Jackson Keefer Jackson Keefer | USA | 4:12.85 | PB | |||||
9 | Jackson Henstrom Jackson Henstrom | USA | 4:13.67 | PB | |||||
10 | Finn Anspach Finn Anspach | USA | 4:13.79 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Tom Anderson Tom Anderson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 8:05.28 | SB | ||||
2 | Jeremy Craven Jeremy Craven ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:25.54 | SB | ||||
3 | Jesse Joseph Jesse Joseph ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:26.27 | SB | ||||
4 | Tyler Vandooren Tyler Vandooren | USA | 8:27.42 | PB | |||||
5 | Michael Kolor Michael Kolor ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:28.11 | PB | ||||
6 | Calahan Warren Calahan Warren ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:28.78 | PB | ||||
7 | Zach Gentry Zach Gentry | USA | 8:35.94 | SB | |||||
8 | James Stadler James Stadler | USA | 8:37.18 | PB | |||||
9 | Christopher Drozynski Christopher Drozynski | USA | 8:38.75 | PB | |||||
10 | Tom Mikkelson Tom Mikkelson | USA | 8:40.33 | PB | |||||
11 | Steffen Uhrich Steffen Uhrich | USA | 8:40.78 | PB | |||||
12 | Gilbert Grundy Gilbert Grundy ('89) | 89 | GBR | 8:44.34 | SB | ||||
13 | Andrew Cusmano Andrew Cusmano | USA | 8:45.04 | PB | |||||
14 | John Meier John Meier | USA | 8:48.32 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Tiernan Patrick Tiernan ('94) | 94 | AUS | 13:19.14 | SB | ||||
1 | Matt Andrews Matt Andrews | USA | 14:17.44 | PB | |||||
2 | Patrick Dever Patrick Dever ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13:20.12 | SB | ||||
2 | Justin Roosma Justin Roosma | 00 | USA | 14:18.50 | PB | ||||
3 | Dillon Maggard Dillon Maggard ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:22.94 | PB | ||||
3 | Walker Cole Walker Cole | USA | 14:19.09 | PB | |||||
4 | Samuel Chelanga Samuel Chelanga ('85) | 85 | USA | 13:23.09 | SB | ||||
4 | Riley Moore Riley Moore | USA | 14:19.74 | ||||||
5 | Blaise Ferro Blaise Ferro ('97) | 97 | USA | 13:41.60 | SB | ||||
5 | Robert Swoboda Robert Swoboda | USA | 14:24.00 | PB | |||||
6 | David Ribich David Ribich ('95) | 95 | USA | 13:44.28 | SB | ||||
6 | Matthew Hope Matthew Hope ('95) | 95 | CAN | 14:28.80 | PB | ||||
7 | Abbabiya Simbassa Abbabiya Simbassa ('93) | 93 | USA | 13:48.29 | |||||
7 | Sammy Geiger Sammy Geiger | USA | 14:32.98 | PB | |||||
8 | Evan Bishop Evan Bishop ('01) | 01 | USA | 13:48.77 | |||||
8 | Micah Goff Micah Goff | USA | 14:35.88 | PB | |||||
9 | Isaac Green Isaac Green | USA | 13:49.43 | SB | |||||
9 | Trevor Halsted Trevor Halsted ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:36.16 | SB | ||||
10 | Isaac Heyne Isaac Heyne | 00 | AUS | 13:51.12 | |||||
10 | Carlos Fernandes Carlos Fernandes | USA | 14:41.37 | PB | |||||
11 | Shuaib Aljabaly Shuaib Aljabaly | 00 | USA | 14:09.91 | |||||
11 | Matthew Thibodeau Matthew Thibodeau ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14:41.78 | PB | ||||
12 | Jacob Thomson Jacob Thomson ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:21.65 | |||||
12 | Max Randolph Max Randolph | USA | 14:47.25 | PB | |||||
13 | Cameron Kreuz Cameron Kreuz | USA | 14:48.98 | PB | |||||
14 | Oscar Garcia Oscar Garcia | USA | 14:51.76 | PB | |||||
15 | Logan Jones Logan Jones | CAN | 14:59.68 | PB | |||||
16 | Joshua Sanchez Joshua Sanchez | USA | 15:03.99 | PB | |||||
17 | Gabe Van Hezewijk Gabe Van Hezewijk | 00 | CAN | 15:04.81 | PB | ||||
18 | Chris Schroll Chris Schroll | USA | 15:04.98 | PB | |||||
19 | Alden Roy Alden Roy | USA | 15:07.23 | PB | |||||
20 | Abdi Hussein Abdi Hussein | USA | 15:09.33 | SB | |||||
Frank Lara Frank Lara ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Woody Kincaid Woody Kincaid ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:21.61 | SB | ||||
1 | James Stadler James Stadler | USA | 15:05.85 | PB | |||||
2 | Marc Scott Marc Scott ('93) | 93 | GBR | 13:22.15 | SB | ||||
2 | Will Rial Will Rial ('89) | 89 | USA | 15:24.36 | PB | ||||
3 | Loic Scomparin Loic Scomparin ('01) | 01 | FRA | 13:45.43 | PB | ||||
3 | Jacob Webster Jacob Webster | CAN | 15:25.25 | PB | |||||
4 | Ben Blankenship Ben Blankenship ('88) | 88 | USA | 13:47.15 | SB | ||||
4 | Francois Richard Francois Richard ('03) | 03 | CAN | 15:31.35 | PB | ||||
5 | Kang Nyoak Kang Nyoak | 00 | AUS | 13:47.56 | PB | ||||
6 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 13:48.64 | PB | ||||
7 | Christopher Olley Christopher Olley ('96) | 96 | GBR | 13:48.86 | SB | ||||
8 | Thomas Broatch Thomas Broatch ('98) | 98 | CAN | 13:51.16 | PB | ||||
9 | Alexander Torres Rojas Alexander Torres Rojas ('90) | 90 | PUR | 13:51.20 | PB | ||||
10 | Joshua Yeager Joshua Yeager | USA | 13:52.07 | SB | |||||
11 | Mark Huizar Mark Huizar | USA | 13:53.32 | ||||||
12 | Chase Howard Chase Howard | USA | 13:53.54 | PB | |||||
13 | Tyler Dozzi Tyler Dozzi ('99) | 99 | CAN | 13:55.80 | |||||
14 | Julian Heninger Julian Heninger ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:55.81 | PB | ||||
15 | Matthew Leach Matthew Leach ('93) | 93 | GBR | 13:56.69 | |||||
16 | Sean Davidson Sean Davidson ('92) | 92 | USA | 13:56.77 | PB | ||||
17 | Allen Sumrall Allen Sumrall ('94) | 94 | USA | 13:57.11 | PB | ||||
18 | Silas Frantz Silas Frantz | USA | 13:57.60 | ||||||
19 | Daniel Abdala Daniel Abdala | USA | 13:58.91 | PB | |||||
20 | Josh Pierantoni Josh Pierantoni | USA | 13:59.06 | PB | |||||
21 | Ren Guangyue Ren Guangyue ('99) | 99 | CHN | 14:02.57 | SB | ||||
22 | Carlos Santiago Hernández Carlos Santiago Hernández ('98) | 98 | COL | 14:09.35 | PB | ||||
23 | Zach Perrin Zach Perrin ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:09.49 | |||||
24 | Michael Jordan Michael Jordan ('91) | 91 | USA | 14:14.28 | |||||
25 | Dominic Arce Dominic Arce | USA | 14:16.54 | ||||||
26 | Zong Qinghua Zong Qinghua ('96) | 96 | CHN | 14:22.53 | SB | ||||
27 | Maximus Thiessen Maximus Thiessen | 00 | CAN | 14:44.41 | PB | ||||
28 | Sam Pimentel Sam Pimentel | USA | 14:51.48 | ||||||
Kellen Manley Kellen Manley | USA | DNF | |||||||
M 10000 m 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Wesley Kiptoo Wesley Kiptoo ('96) | 96 | KEN | 28:19.87 | SB | ||||
2 | Geoffrey Kipchumba Geoffrey Kipchumba ('92) | 92 | KEN | 28:38.25 | |||||
3 | Alex Masai Alex Masai ('97) | 97 | KEN | 28:38.53 | SB | ||||
4 | Alexander Torres Rojas Alexander Torres Rojas ('90) | 90 | PUR | 28:46.51 | PB | ||||
5 | Ryan Mahalsky Ryan Mahalsky ('93) | 93 | USA | 28:46.89 | SB | ||||
6 | Jakob Kintzele Jakob Kintzele | USA | 28:47.43 | PB | |||||
7 | Christian Pacheco Christian Pacheco ('93) | 93 | PER | 28:56.88 | PB | ||||
8 | Marcelo Laguera Marcelo Laguera ('96) | 96 | MEX | 28:59.37 | PB | ||||
9 | Jason Weitzel Jason Weitzel ('96) | 96 | USA | 28:59.57 | PB | ||||
10 | Cole Hoff Cole Hoff ('98) | 98 | USA | 29:04.43 | PB | ||||
11 | Abdinasir Hussein Abdinasir Hussein | USA | 29:04.93 | PB | |||||
12 | Luis Alberto Orta Luis Alberto Orta ('89) | 89 | VEN | 29:05.33 | SB | ||||
13 | Fabiano Sulle Fabiano Sulle ('94) | 94 | TAN | 29:09.73 | SB | ||||
14 | Chen Tianyu Chen Tianyu ('97) | 97 | CHN | 29:11.48 | |||||
15 | Matt Grossman Matt Grossman | USA | 29:14.11 | ||||||
16 | Kristoffer Mugrage Kristoffer Mugrage | USA | 29:25.72 | SB | |||||
17 | Jonathan Tedeschi Jonathan Tedeschi ('94) | 94 | CAN | 29:27.37 | PB | ||||
18 | Aaron Easker Aaron Easker ('91) | 91 | USA | 29:29.11 | SB | ||||
19 | Tyrone Gorze Tyrone Gorze | USA | 29:29.92 | PB | |||||
20 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 29:33.27 | PB | ||||
21 | Jesse Joseph Jesse Joseph ('95) | 95 | USA | 29:40.81 | PB | ||||
22 | Gao Peng Gao Peng ('96) | 96 | CHN | 30:14.60 | |||||
23 | Hector Pagan Hector Pagan ('01) | 01 | PUR | 30:20.10 | |||||
Frank Lara Frank Lara ('95) | 95 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Joseph Tiophil Joseph Tiophil ('95) | 95 | TAN | DNF | ||||||
Sid Vaughn Sid Vaughn ('94) | 94 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 10.6. | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Guo Zhongrui Guo Zhongrui ('99) | 99 | CHN | 29:29.80 | PB | ||||
2 | Arnaldo Martinez Arnaldo Martinez ('01) | 01 | PUR | 29:40.78 | PB | ||||
3 | Josh Kozelji Josh Kozelji ('98) | 98 | CAN | 30:16.99 | PB | ||||
4 | Takiguchi Miles Takiguchi Miles | USA | 30:35.92 | ||||||
5 | Aaron Reyes Aaron Reyes | USA | 30:43.33 | PB | |||||
6 | Christian Stevens Christian Stevens | USA | 30:49.79 | ||||||
7 | Matt Lenehan Matt Lenehan ('91) | 91 | USA | 31:02.70 | PB | ||||
8 | Andrew Leahey Andrew Leahey | USA | 31:24.51 | PB | |||||
M 2000 m forh. 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Will Dixon Will Dixon | USA | 6:04.40 | PB | |||||
M 3000 m forh. 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 8:22.93 | SB | ||||
2 | Benard Keter Benard Keter ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:24.88 | SB | ||||
3 | Evan Jager Evan Jager ('89) | 89 | USA | 8:28.94 | |||||
4 | Jean-Simon Desgagnés Jean-Simon Desgagnés ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:31.14 | |||||
5 | Jamaine Coleman Jamaine Coleman ('95) | 95 | GBR | 8:31.70 | |||||
6 | Joey Berriatua Joey Berriatua ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:33.15 | |||||
7 | Frankline Tonui Frankline Tonui ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:34.40 | |||||
8 | Riley Osen Riley Osen ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:35.28 | PB | ||||
9 | Craig Nowak Craig Nowak ('94) | 94 | USA | 8:39.54 | SB | ||||
10 | Reece Smith Reece Smith ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:42.07 | |||||
11 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:44.51 | |||||
12 | Abebe Shimales Abebe Shimales ('95) | 95 | ETH | 8:45.68 | SB | ||||
13 | Max Stevens Max Stevens ('94) | 94 | AUS | 8:46.73 | |||||
14 | Cole Dinsdale Cole Dinsdale ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:46.78 | |||||
15 | Jonas Price Jonas Price ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:47.61 | =PB | ||||
16 | Nathan Mylenek Nathan Mylenek ('98) | 98 | USA | 8:48.99 | |||||
17 | Wang Fudong Wang Fudong | 00 | CHN | 8:50.08 | =PB | ||||
18 | David Goodman David Goodman ('88) | 88 | USA | 8:52.83 | SB | ||||
19 | Craig Huff Craig Huff ('96) | 96 | USA | 8:53.88 | |||||
Finale B 10.6. | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Jordan Macintosh Jordan Macintosh ('99) | 99 | CAN | 8:44.51 | |||||
2 | Cole Dinsdale Cole Dinsdale ('98) | 98 | CAN | 8:46.78 | |||||
3 | Jonas Price Jonas Price ('01) | 01 | USA | 8:47.61 | PB | ||||
4 | Wang Fudong Wang Fudong | 00 | CHN | 8:50.08 | PB | ||||
5 | Reed Pryor Reed Pryor | USA | 8:56.77 | PB | |||||
6 | Nick Randazzo Nick Randazzo ('99) | 99 | USA | 8:56.86 | |||||
7 | Cade Michael Cade Michael | USA | 9:10.01 | ||||||
8 | Daniel Vaca Daniel Vaca | USA | 9:10.26 | ||||||
K 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Raevyn Rogers Raevyn Rogers ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:58.90 | |||||
2 | Sabrina Southerland Sabrina Southerland ('95) | 95 | USA | 1:59.69 | SB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Kelly Madeleine Kelly ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1:59.71 | PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Green Hanna Green ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:00.55 | SB | ||||
5 | Anna Camp-Bennett Anna Camp-Bennett ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:00.60 | PB | ||||
6 | Laurie Barton Laurie Barton ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:01.08 | SB | ||||
7 | Nia Akins Nia Akins ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:01.54 | |||||
8 | Julie Labach Julie Labach ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:04.75 | |||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Rachel Gearing Rachel Gearing ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:02.91 | PB | ||||
2 | Susan Aneno Susan Aneno ('96) | 96 | UGA | 2:03.22 | |||||
3 | Victoria Tachinski Victoria Tachinski ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2:04.28 | |||||
4 | Anna Connor Anna Connor | USA | 2:05.33 | ||||||
5 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:05.44 | |||||
Finale C 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Wu Hongjiao Wu Hongjiao ('03) | 03 | CHN | 2:05.07 | SB | ||||
2 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:05.17 | SB | ||||
3 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:07.14 | PB | ||||
4 | Carly Kleefeld Carly Kleefeld | USA | 2:07.65 | ||||||
5 | Emily Pedzinski Emily Pedzinski | USA | 2:10.26 | SB | |||||
6 | Zhang Guiping Zhang Guiping ('01) | 01 | CHN | 2:10.57 | SB | ||||
7 | Kara Mickelson Kara Mickelson | USA | 2:11.23 | ||||||
K 1500 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Karissa Schweizer Karissa Schweizer ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:00.75 | SB | ||||
2 | Eleanor Fulton Eleanor Fulton ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:04.26 | PB | ||||
3 | Emma Coburn Emma Coburn ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:04.44 | SB | ||||
3 | Delaney Griffin Delaney Griffin | USA | 4:32.71 | ||||||
4 | Whittni Morgan Whittni Morgan ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:04.86 | PB | ||||
4 | Delaney Chan Delaney Chan ('02) | 02 | CAN | 4:32.84 | PB | ||||
5 | Lucia Stafford Lucia Stafford ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:05.12 | SB | ||||
6 | Emily Lipari Emily Lipari ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:05.95 | SB | ||||
6 | Lauren Floris Lauren Floris | USA | 4:36.98 | PB | |||||
7 | Taryn Rawlings Taryn Rawlings ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:06.06 | SB | ||||
8 | Susan Ejore Susan Ejore ('95) | 95 | KEN | 4:06.17 | |||||
8 | Daniela Camacho Daniela Camacho | USA | 4:39.58 | PB | |||||
9 | Dani Jones Dani Jones ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:06.31 | |||||
10 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:06.62 | SB | ||||
10 | Annika Ariano Annika Ariano ('01) | 01 | CAN | 4:41.96 | PB | ||||
11 | Marta Pen Freitas Marta Pen Freitas ('93) | 93 | POR | 4:07.11 | SB | ||||
11 | Kaybree Christensen Kaybree Christensen | USA | 4:43.57 | PB | |||||
12 | Emily Infeld Emily Infeld ('90) | 90 | USA | 4:08.17 | SB | ||||
12 | Lia Codrington Lia Codrington ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:43.67 | PB | ||||
13 | Nikki Hiltz Nikki Hiltz ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:08.54 | |||||
14 | Michaela Meyer Michaela Meyer ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:08.88 | SB | ||||
14 | Elizabeth Brands Elizabeth Brands | USA | 4:49.11 | PB | |||||
15 | Rebecca Mehra Rebecca Mehra ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:17.68 | |||||
15 | Katie Chapman Katie Chapman ('03) | 03 | GBR | 4:50.82 | PB | ||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Elly Henes Elly Henes ('98) | 98 | USA | 4:07.76 | PB | ||||
2 | Regan Yee Regan Yee ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:08.92 | PB | ||||
3 | Katie Camarena Katie Camarena ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:10.26 | PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 4:11.19 | |||||
5 | Sadie Engelhardt Sadie Engelhardt ('06) | 06 | USA | 4:11.79 | PB | ||||
6 | Maudie Skyring Maudie Skyring ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:12.11 | |||||
7 | Molly Sughroue Molly Sughroue ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:13.04 | |||||
8 | Skylyn Webb Skylyn Webb ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:13.62 | |||||
9 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:14.74 | |||||
10 | Holly Archer Holly Archer ('93) | 93 | GBR | 4:15.12 | SB | ||||
11 | Angel Piccirillo Angel Piccirillo ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:26.74 | |||||
Finale C 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Glynis Sim Glynis Sim ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:11.76 | PB | ||||
2 | Madison Heisterman Madison Heisterman | 00 | CAN | 4:14.51 | PB | ||||
3 | Kate Peters Kate Peters ('05) | 05 | USA | 4:17.80 | PB | ||||
4 | Shannon Hugard Shannon Hugard ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:17.84 | SB | ||||
5 | Holly MacGillivary Holly MacGillivary ('02) | 02 | CAN | 4:17.92 | PB | ||||
6 | Mikayla Tinkham Mikayla Tinkham ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:18.84 | PB | ||||
7 | Sophie Cantine Sophie Cantine ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:18.86 | PB | ||||
8 | Sarah Eckel Sarah Eckel ('99) | 99 | AUS | 4:18.89 | SB | ||||
9 | Angelín Figueroa Angelín Figueroa ('94) | 94 | PUR | 4:21.04 | |||||
10 | Bryn Morley Bryn Morley ('99) | 99 | USA | 4:22.02 | |||||
11 | Sara Van Dyke Sara Van Dyke ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:22.04 | PB | ||||
12 | Alison Andrews-Paul Alison Andrews-Paul ('97) | 97 | NZL | 4:22.68 | |||||
13 | Tania Jarreau Tania Jarreau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:27.25 | PB | ||||
K 1 mile 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Kaiya Robertson Kaiya Robertson | USA | 4:54.54 | ||||||
2 | Charlotte Richman Charlotte Richman | USA | 4:55.85 | ||||||
3 | Ella Thorsett Ella Thorsett | USA | 4:56.94 | PB | |||||
5 | Isabela Alvarado Isabela Alvarado | USA | 4:57.08 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
3 | Kaitlyn Peale Kaitlyn Peale ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:43.58 | SB | ||||
4 | Grace Rowan Grace Rowan | USA | 9:46.23 | PB | |||||
5 | Lindsey Drake Lindsey Drake ('89) | 89 | USA | 9:51.23 | SB | ||||
6 | Allison Dorr Allison Dorr | USA | 9:52.28 | PB | |||||
7 | Richael Browne Richael Browne ('99) | 99 | IRL | 9:55.69 | PB | ||||
8 | Marla Smith Marla Smith | USA | 10:00.68 | PB | |||||
9 | Alyssa Barrette Alyssa Barrette | USA | 10:04.80 | PB | |||||
10 | Ashley Maton Ashley Maton ('93) | 93 | USA | 10:07.60 | SB | ||||
11 | Lauren Ross Lauren Ross | USA | 10:10.95 | PB | |||||
12 | Maddie Westerhoff Maddie Westerhoff | USA | 10:16.80 | SB | |||||
13 | Claire Wendle Claire Wendle | USA | 10:22.08 | PB | |||||
K 5000 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Weini Kelati Weini Kelati ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:57.07 | PB | ||||
1 | Angelín Figueroa Angelín Figueroa ('94) | 94 | PUR | 16:33.64 | PB | ||||
2 | Vanessa Fraser Vanessa Fraser ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:05.04 | PB | ||||
2 | Paola Ramos Paola Ramos ('97) | 97 | PUR | 16:41.79 | PB | ||||
3 | Sarah Inglis Sarah Inglis ('91) | 91 | GBR | 15:05.51 | PB | ||||
3 | Marley Beckett Marley Beckett ('99) | 99 | CAN | 17:00.17 | PB | ||||
4 | Fiona O’Keeffe Fiona O’Keeffe ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:05.56 | PB | ||||
4 | Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson ('91) | 91 | GBR | 17:16.59 | |||||
5 | Allie Buchalski Allie Buchalski ('95) | 95 | USA | 15:24.49 | |||||
5 | Katherine Leggat-Barr Katherine Leggat-Barr | USA | 17:17.33 | SB | |||||
6 | Katrina Coogan Katrina Coogan ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:24.83 | SB | ||||
6 | Tina Bowers Tina Bowers | USA | 17:22.94 | PB | |||||
7 | Allie Ostrander Allie Ostrander ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:26.50 | SB | ||||
7 | Emily Wisniewski Emily Wisniewski ('07) | 07 | USA | 17:23.23 | PB | ||||
8 | Katie Wasserman Katie Wasserman ('98) | 98 | USA | 15:27.57 | PB | ||||
8 | Macey Currie Macey Currie | USA | 17:23.56 | PB | |||||
9 | Danielle Shanahan Danielle Shanahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 15:28.04 | SB | ||||
9 | Daniela Camacho Daniela Camacho | USA | 17:44.92 | PB | |||||
10 | Maddie Alm Maddie Alm ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:29.28 | SB | ||||
10 | Carre Joyce Heineck Carre Joyce Heineck ('81) | 81 | USA | 17:50.01 | PB | ||||
11 | Allie Schadler Allie Schadler ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:32.51 | |||||
11 | Macayla Arsenault Macayla Arsenault | USA | 17:56.52 | PB | |||||
12 | Aisha Praught Leer Aisha Praught Leer ('89) | 89 | JAM | 15:35.60 | SB | ||||
12 | Emily Jones Emily Jones ('91) | 91 | USA | 18:01.20 | SB | ||||
13 | Jenna Magness Jenna Magness ('99) | 99 | USA | 15:37.58 | |||||
13 | Shasta Zielke Shasta Zielke | USA | 18:02.06 | PB | |||||
14 | Caitlin Adams Caitlin Adams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 15:41.42 | |||||
14 | Kristen Rohde Kristen Rohde ('83) | 83 | USA | 18:03.74 | SB | ||||
15 | Dana Giordano Dana Giordano ('93) | 93 | USA | 15:42.19 | SB | ||||
15 | Acadia Dinardo Acadia Dinardo | USA | 18:09.31 | PB | |||||
16 | Rebecca Bassett Rebecca Bassett ('95) | 95 | CAN | 15:44.59 | PB | ||||
16 | Breanna Lytton Breanna Lytton | USA | 18:14.10 | PB | |||||
17 | Daiana Ocampo Daiana Ocampo ('91) | 91 | ARG | 15:45.84 | PB | ||||
Dani Jones Dani Jones ('96) | 96 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Emma Coburn Emma Coburn ('90) | 90 | USA | DNF | ||||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Alycia Cridebring Alycia Cridebring ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:00.38 | |||||
2 | Katelyn Ayers Katelyn Ayers ('95) | 95 | CAN | 16:05.78 | PB | ||||
3 | Marybeth Chelanga Marybeth Chelanga ('89) | 89 | USA | 16:19.25 | PB | ||||
4 | Claire Green Claire Green ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:22.33 | SB | ||||
5 | Naomi Smith Naomi Smith | USA | 16:26.47 | SB | |||||
6 | Theresa Hailey Theresa Hailey ('88) | 88 | USA | 16:27.50 | PB | ||||
7 | Brooke Starn Brooke Starn | USA | 16:27.63 | ||||||
8 | Anna Tait Anna Tait ('96) | 96 | GBR | 16:49.87 | |||||
9 | Katherine Klymko Katherine Klymko | USA | 17:27.71 | PB | |||||
Holly Archer Holly Archer ('93) | 93 | GBR | DNF | ||||||
K 10000 m 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Daiana Ocampo Daiana Ocampo ('91) | 91 | ARG | 32:52.19 | |||||
2 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson ('96) | 96 | USA | 33:28.38 | PB | ||||
3 | Carrie Mack Carrie Mack ('86) | 86 | USA | 33:39.12 | PB | ||||
4 | Melissa Dock Melissa Dock ('82) | 82 | USA | 34:33.12 | SB | ||||
5 | Katrina Allison Katrina Allison ('94) | 94 | CAN | 34:51.10 | SB | ||||
6 | Liza Reichert Liza Reichert ('87) | 87 | USA | 35:00.58 | PB | ||||
7 | Peri Pavicic Peri Pavicic | USA | 35:28.10 | ||||||
K 2000 m forh. 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Karlee Christensen Karlee Christensen | USA | 7:08.30 | PB | |||||
K 3000 m forh. 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Amy Cashin Amy Cashin ('94) | 94 | AUS | 9:27.91 | PB | ||||
2 | Courtney Frerichs Courtney Frerichs ('93) | 93 | USA | 9:35.82 | |||||
3 | Colleen Quigley Colleen Quigley ('92) | 92 | USA | 9:39.27 | SB | ||||
4 | Gabrielle Jennings Gabrielle Jennings ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:48.49 | |||||
5 | Xu Shuangshuang Xu Shuangshuang ('96) | 96 | CHN | 9:57.00 | SB | ||||
6 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 10:00.79 | |||||
7 | Tori Gerlach Tori Gerlach ('94) | 94 | USA | 10:02.31 | |||||
8 | Jessica Scheriff Jessica Scheriff ('96) | 96 | GBR | 10:02.37 | |||||
8 | Judi Jones Judi Jones ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:02.37 | |||||
10 | Caroline Austin Caroline Austin ('91) | 91 | USA | 10:03.33 | |||||
11 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 10:06.62 | |||||
12 | Julia Howley Julia Howley ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10:07.20 | SB | ||||
13 | Alondra Negrón Alondra Negrón ('98) | 98 | PUR | 10:07.26 | SB | ||||
14 | Corinne Fitzgerald Corinne Fitzgerald ('91) | 91 | USA | 10:16.62 | |||||
15 | Madey Dickson Madey Dickson ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:24.09 | PB | ||||
16 | Lindsey Morse Lindsey Morse ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:35.04 | |||||
17 | Berens Hanna Berens Hanna | USA | 10:52.58 | PB | |||||
18 | Lauren Floris Lauren Floris | USA | 10:55.56 | ||||||
M 1500 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
3 | Fabio Fornarelli Fabio Fornarelli ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:51.37 | PB | ||||
4 | Benedikt Bünz Benedikt Bünz ('92) | 92 | GER | 3:51.78 | =PB | ||||
Finale B 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
2 | Liam Kramer Liam Kramer ('01) | 01 | CAN | 3:53.61 | PB | ||||
4 | Mitchell-Reiss Kai Mitchell-Reiss Kai ('04) | 04 | USA | 3:54.45 | PB | ||||
Finale C 11.6. | 11.6. | ||||||||
4 | David Waller David Waller ('02) | 02 | CAN | 3:59.64 | PB | ||||
K 1500 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Katie Newlove Katie Newlove ('02) | 02 | CAN | 4:31.63 | PB | ||||
2 | Haley O'Connor Haley O'Connor ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:32.19 | SB | ||||
5 | Paige Grant Paige Grant | USA | 4:35.56 | PB | |||||
7 | Haley Blaine Haley Blaine | USA | 4:38.54 | PB | |||||
9 | Sarah Johnson Sarah Johnson ('91) | 91 | GBR | 4:39.60 | |||||
13 | Lindsay Siebert Lindsay Siebert ('05) | 05 | USA | 4:43.97 | PB | ||||
K 1 mile 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
6 | Barrett Justema Barrett Justema ('05) | 05 | USA | 4:58.01 | PB | ||||
K 3000 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||
1 | Amelia Keyser-Gibson Amelia Keyser-Gibson ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:29.56 | PB | ||||
2 | Amanda Phillips Amanda Phillips ('86) | 86 | USA | 9:34.45 | PB | ||||
D17 2000 m forh. 84 cm 10.6. Finale A Finale | 10.6. | ||||||||
1 | Benjamin Balázs Benjamin Balázs ('04) | 04 | USA | 5:52.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Logan Law Logan Law ('05) | 05 | USA | 6:03.73 | PB |