Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: DT Masters MIX 2. Runde 10.6.2022
Langvang Atletik Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Peter LuchtPeter Lucht ('65)Randers Freja14.04
  
 PB
2Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 190014.85
  
 PB
3Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 190016.70
  
 PB
4Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST19.91
  
  K Mixed competition
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Tine ThomsenTine Thomsen ('85)Aarhus 190029.55
  
  K Mixed competition
2Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM32.38
  
 SB
3Lise SkovboLise Skovbo ('81)Aarhus 190033.39
  
  K Mixed competition
4Anne SkovboAnne Skovbo ('81)Aarhus 190034.04
  
  K Mixed competition
5Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70)Skive AM36.12
  
  K Mixed competition
6Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 190036.49
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82)Aarhus 19002:03.44
  
 SB
2Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77)Aarhus 19002:03.97
  
 SB
3Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen ('63)Skive AM2:26.03
  
 SB
4Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66)Skive AM3:08.89
  
  K Mixed competition
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Søren ØstergaardSøren Østergaard ('66)Aarhus 190020:36.50
  
 SB
2Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65)Skive AM20:57.74
  
  K Mixed competition
Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik35.10
  
 =SB
 
  X35.10 =SB  X  X    
K50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 =PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25 =PB
XXO
     
K50 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19002.00
  
 
 
2.00
 XO
2.10
XXX
      
K50 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19003.68
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 0.0
  X  –     
M55 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.25
  
 SB
 
1.20 =SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30
  r
     
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 190027.66
  
 SB
 
22.25 SB  X25.64 SB27.66 SB    
1Peter LuchtPeter Lucht ('65)Randers Freja23.96
  
 PB
 
19.28 PB20.89 PB  X23.96 PB    
M60 Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Per AndersenPer Andersen ('62)Fremad Holbæk3.20
  
 SB
 
2.50 SB
  O
2.80 SB
  O
3.00 SB
XXO
3.20 SB
  O
3.30
  Xr
   
M60 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62)Aarhus 19003.21
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.11 PB
 0.0
3.21 PB
 0.0
3.15
 0.0
  X    
1Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM3.02
0.0
  
 
 
2.53
 0.0
2.46
 0.0
3.02
 0.0
  X    
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 19008.63
  
 SB
 
  X8.60 SB8.63 SB  X    
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM6.91
  
 
 
6.44  X6.556.91    
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM36.48
  
 
 
36.48  X36.14  X    
1Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190034.62
  
 SB
 
32.89 SB  X34.62 SB34.28    
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM37.36
  
 
 
37.36  X  X  X    
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58)Skive AM23.96
  
 SB
 
19.28 SB18.72  X23.96 SB    
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19006.40
  
 
 
6.366.406.196.36    
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.09
  
 SB
 
  X17.76 SB17.95 SB19.09 SB    
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190014.85
  
 SB
 
14.85 SB4.4213.8914.62    
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Flemming FiskerFlemming Fisker ('42)Aarhus 190033.19
  
 PB
 
  X31.89 PB  X33.19 PB    
1Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190021.81
  
 SB
 
20.18 SB21.66 SB21.81 SB21.31    
2Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190023.51
  
 PB
 
22.92 PB23.51 PB23.3423.23    
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.59
  
 PB
 
16.89 PB18.33 PB19.06 PB19.59 PB    
M85 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM1.00
  
 SB
 
0.90
  O
0.95 =SB
  O
1.00 SB
 XO
1.05
XXX
    
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34)Skive AM5.83
  
 
 
5.835.30  –  X    

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior