M 100 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter LuchtPeter Lucht ('65) | 65 | Aarhus Fremad | 14.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58) | 58 | Aarhus 1900 | 14.85 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62) | 62 | Aarhus 1900 | 16.70 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85) | 85 | Aarhus 1900 / EST | 19.91 | K | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tine ThomsenTine Thomsen ('85) | 85 | Aarhus 1900 | 29.55 | K | ||||||||||
2 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 32.38 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lise SkovboLise Skovbo ('81) | 81 | Aarhus 1900 | 33.39 | K | ||||||||||
4 | Anne SkovboAnne Skovbo ('81) | 81 | Aarhus 1900 | 34.04 | K | ||||||||||
5 | Annemette HvidAnnemette Hvid ('70) | 70 | Skive AM | 36.12 | K | ||||||||||
6 | Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62) | 62 | Aarhus 1900 | 36.49 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tito PhiriTito Phiri ('82) | 82 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:03.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jeppe ThomsenJeppe Thomsen ('77) | 77 | Aarhus 1900 | 2:03.97 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jan Hybner-PedersenJan Hybner-Pedersen ('63) | 63 | Skive AM | 2:26.03 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Grethe Dahl LarsenGrethe Dahl Larsen ('66) | 66 | Skive AM | 3:08.89 | K | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Søren ØstergaardSøren Østergaard ('66) | 66 | Aarhus 1900 | 20:36.50 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lene FiskerLene Fisker ('65) | 65 | Skive AM | 20:57.74 | K | ||||||||||
Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58) | 58 | Aarhus 1900 | DNF | ||||||||||||
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69) | 69 | Skanderborg Atletik | 35.10 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K50 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71) | 71 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.25 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K50 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71) | 71 | Aarhus 1900 | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K50 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71) | 71 | Aarhus 1900 | 3.68 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66) | 66 | Aarhus 1900 | 1.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M55 Spydkast 700 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66) | 66 | Aarhus 1900 | 27.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter LuchtPeter Lucht ('65) | 65 | Aarhus Fremad | 23.96 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per AndersenPer Andersen ('62) | 62 | Aarhus 1900 | 3.20 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Poul Wett AndersenPoul Wett Andersen ('62) | 62 | Aarhus 1900 | 3.21 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 3.02 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58) | 58 | Aarhus 1900 | 8.63 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 6.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 36.48 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Svend ChristensenSvend Christensen ('58) | 58 | Aarhus 1900 | 34.62 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59) | 59 | HGF AM | 37.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M60 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erling JørgensenErling Jørgensen ('58) | 58 | Skive AM | 23.96 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 6.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 19.09 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 14.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming FiskerFlemming Fisker ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 33.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39) | 39 | Aarhus 1900 | 21.81 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 23.51 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M80 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42) | 42 | Aarhus 1900 | 19.59 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M85 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34) | 34 | Skive AM | 1.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M85 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Henry AndersenHenry Andersen ('34) | 34 | Skive AM | 5.83 | |||||||||||
|