M 100 m 11.6. Vind: -2.9 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Jackson André Jackson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.6. Vind: -0.3 | 11.6. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Jackson André Jackson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11.09 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.31 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthon Singh Anthon Singh ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.58 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustaf Bålström Gustaf Bålström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11.95 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 12.06 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m 12.6. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alex Apelgrim Alex Apelgrim ('04) | 04 | SWE | 21.83 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Pihl Linus Pihl ('03) | 03 | SWE | 22.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 23.58 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Turan Robin Turan ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.87 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lucas Kristenson Lucas Kristenson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.36 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.6. Vind: -1.1 | 12.6. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Jackson André Jackson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 22.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Hagstedt Albin Hagstedt ('04) | 04 | SWE | 24.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jörgen Åberg Jörgen Åberg ('62) | 62 | SWE | 25.21 | NR60 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Noping Robin Noping ('96) | 96 | SWE | 25.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 47.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 49.52 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvard Hansson Edvard Hansson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 51.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson | 00 | SWE | 52.31 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gustav Ölund Gustav Ölund ('94) | 94 | SWE | 53.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Freiholtz Albin Freiholtz ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:03.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Petter Åström Petter Åström ('90) | 90 | SWE | 2:07.00 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jimmy Nord Jimmy Nord ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:10.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christoffer Johansson Christoffer Johansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:10.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fredrik Engel Fredrik Engel ('74) | 74 | SWE | 2:26.36 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jörgen Jonsson Jörgen Jonsson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 2:27.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Anders Ebenfelt Anders Ebenfelt ('57) | 57 | SWE | 2:58.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
M 3000 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pontus Albertsson Pontus Albertsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 9:06.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Salem Al-Murisi Salem Al-Murisi ('02) | 02 | SWE | 9:17.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludwig Rosén Ludwig Rosén ('06) | 06 | SWE | 9:18.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfons Råwall Alfons Råwall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9:20.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peter Velin Peter Velin ('89) | 89 | SWE | 9:39.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Alinder Linus Alinder ('05) | 05 | SWE | 9:45.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m hæk 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Greilert Oskar Greilert ('95) | 95 | SWE | 56.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
M Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.89 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.75 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Stangspring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Jacobsson Robin Jacobsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Steene Felix Steene ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Dymén Fredrik Dymén ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4.30 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Peter Svensson Peter Svensson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Længdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Tartu Gustav Tartu ('02) | 02 | SWE | 7.02 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Edqvist Lukas Edqvist ('02) | 02 | SWE | 6.96 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.46 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Manne Melker Manne ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.68 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oden Grahm Goles Oden Grahm Goles ('04) | 04 | SWE | 14.36 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist ('04) | 04 | SWE | 13.42 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.65 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.60 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.55 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | David Jendeby David Jendeby ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.84 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 14.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Walther Theodor Walther ('94) | 94 | SWE | 55.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Måns Roos Måns Roos ('02) | 02 | SWE | 47.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 42.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Per-Joan Lorentzon Per-Joan Lorentzon ('74) | 74 | SWE | 36.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Sätterman Alexander Sätterman ('94) | 94 | SWE | 32.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 58.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Ekberg Carl Ekberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m 11.6. Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Björkman Sofia Björkman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 14.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 13.48 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 14.60 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Johansson Sofia Johansson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 14.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg ('71) | 71 | SWE | 15.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m 12.6. Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Magnusson Ebba Magnusson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 25.90 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Augustsson Clara Augustsson | 00 | SWE | 26.06 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 29.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 29.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Logg Anna Logg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 30.33 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Gustafsson Ebba Gustafsson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 57.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01) | 01 | DEN | 1:02.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
K 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck ('05) | 05 | BEL | 2:18.06 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02) | 02 | DEN | 2:18.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Hilmersson Ida Hilmersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:32.08 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Ehrnborg Amanda Ehrnborg ('04) | 04 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
K 3000 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulina Hultberg Paulina Hultberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10:15.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Hagelin Elin Hagelin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10:25.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Greta Halldén Greta Halldén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 10:26.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11:15.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katarina Åström Katarina Åström ('71) | 71 | SWE | 11:21.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Öberg Emelie Öberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:04.25 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1:09.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ioanna Motschan-Armen Ioanna Motschan-Armen ('97) | 97 | SUI | 1:10.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
K Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Ekholm Ellen Ekholm ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Larsson Stina Larsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.59 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Andblad Emma Andblad ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström ('89) | 89 | SWE | 3.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 5.63 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.99 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.85 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sofia Ensberg Sofia Ensberg ('02) | 02 | SWE | 4.83 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ester Schenck Ester Schenck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.66 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Jacobsson Victoria Jacobsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.60 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.55 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Andersson Sofia Andersson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 11.20 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.48 | w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.36 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi ('06) | 06 | SWE | 10.00 | w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Nilssen Zappalà Natalie Nilssen Zappalà | 00 | SWE | 13.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin ('95) | 95 | SWE | 43.45 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Toorell Ebba Toorell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 36.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 26.56 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luana Lund Klaric Luana Lund Klaric ('99) | 99 | SWE | 56.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matilda Åkerman Matilda Åkerman ('04) | 04 | SWE | 32.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie Hammar Sofie Hammar ('95) | 95 | SWE | 45.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Jacobson Stina Jacobson | 00 | SWE | 37.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Evelina Wikell Evelina Wikell ('03) | 03 | SWE | 32.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 28.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 11.6. Vind: -1.9 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Henriksson Viggo Henriksson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 16.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 18.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Ekberg Carl Ekberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sixten Persson Sixten Persson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 44.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 100 m 11.6. Vind: -2.9 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Björkman Schölin Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Charlie Wolschon Charlie Wolschon ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Conway Johan Conway ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.6. Vind: -0.6 | 11.6. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Fäldt Anton Fäldt ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.70 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 11.97 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Charlie Wolschon Charlie Wolschon ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.19 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.55 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Ellison Jonas Ellison ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.6. Vind: -0.7 | 11.6. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Björkman Schölin Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.43 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén ('05) | 05 | SWE | 11.88 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.18 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Johan Conway Johan Conway ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.49 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Viggo Büller Viggo Büller ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 200 m 12.6. Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Edin Albin Edin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 23.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Björkman Schölin Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05) | 05 | SWE | 23.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid ('05) | 05 | SWE | 23.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 24.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 24.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 24.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johan Conway Johan Conway ('05) | 05 | SWE | 25.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 400 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Askelund Nils Askelund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1:00.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m 11.6. Vind: -2.6 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Edin Albin Edin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 15.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 15.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 16.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.18 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 41.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 42.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Jendeby David Jendeby ('06) | 06 | SWE | 46.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nils Askelund Nils Askelund ('05) | 05 | SWE | 47.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Örnborg Albin Örnborg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 51.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D17 Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Tilldal Hugo Tilldal ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.92 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Stangspring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elliot Lindbom Elliot Lindbom ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gabriel Torgersson Gabriel Torgersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Længdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.58 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.14 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linus Wahl Linus Wahl ('05) | 05 | SWE | 6.10 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.99 | +0.7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Edvin Håkansson Edvin Håkansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.74 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Palmkvist Ludvig Palmkvist ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.73 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viggo Nielsen Viggo Nielsen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.67 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Allan Elgemark Allan Elgemark ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.50 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5.01 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | David Jendeby David Jendeby ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.46 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlie Wolschon Charlie Wolschon ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emrik Behrens Emrik Behrens ('05) | 05 | SWE | 38.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Valdemar Wik Valdemar Wik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 38.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 Spydkast 700 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Friberg Albin Friberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 51.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Friberg Edvin Friberg ('05) | 05 | SWE | 36.52 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m 11.6. Vind: -2.5 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ane Torine Iversen Ane Torine Iversen ('05) | 05 | SWE | 12.77 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern ('06) | 06 | SWE | 13.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanna Schälin Hanna Schälin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 15.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 200 m 12.6. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elna Wester Elna Wester ('05) | 05 | SWE | 25.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck ('05) | 05 | SWE | 25.52 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 26.35 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Heyden Elsa Heyden ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agnes Frostberg Agnes Frostberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keline Richard Keline Richard ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Selma Oldenby Selma Oldenby ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 400 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maud De Coninck Maud De Coninck ('05) | 05 | BEL | 1:01.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:01.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1:05.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Tagesson Elsa Tagesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:19.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:27.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
Stina Tagesson Stina Tagesson ('06) | 06 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
P17 1500 m forh. 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ester Mägi Theorin Ester Mägi Theorin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5:07.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Kraft Ida Kraft ('05) | 05 | SWE | 5:26.72 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Ullsten Cornelia Ullsten ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5:32.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm 11.6. Vind: -2.2 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -2.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Petrusic Isabella Petrusic ('05) | 05 | SWE | 15.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06) | 06 | SWE | 15.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 16.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Olivia Amberntsson Olivia Amberntsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
P17 300 m hæk 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Thunberg Alva Thunberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 50.60 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sigrid Carlsson Sigrid Carlsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 50.88 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabelle Colliander Isabelle Colliander ('06) | 06 | SWE | 53.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P17 Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Smilla Arkdal Ranebro Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Elfström Ebba Elfström ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Annie Sjösten Annie Sjösten ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 1.47 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Roth Kajsa Roth ('06) | 06 | SWE | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 3.00 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Holmberg Ella Holmberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Frostberg Agnes Frostberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.23 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.21 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern ('06) | 06 | SWE | 5.08 | w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Filippa Couture Filippa Couture ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.78 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mimmi Hellberg Mimmi Hellberg ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.66 | +1.7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jeriel Kabongo Jeriel Kabongo ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4.66 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Gianneschi Ella Gianneschi ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.63 | +0.1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Barndik Sara Barndik ('06) | 06 | SWE | 4.59 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hanna Schälin Hanna Schälin ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2.93 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ivana Pekic Ivana Pekic ('05) | 05 | SWE | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 14.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josefine Holmesson Josefine Holmesson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 10.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Pettersson Beatrice Pettersson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 42.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Grangéus Thea Grangéus ('06) | 06 | SWE | 28.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Persson Moa Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 27.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Klingener Molly Klingener ('06) | 06 | SWE | 59.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Fohlén Gladh Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06) | 06 | SWE | 56.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Bengtsson Alice Bengtsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 44.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Svedberg Jarlhage Linn Svedberg Jarlhage ('05) | 05 | SWE | 39.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Lindqvist Tilda Lindqvist ('06) | 06 | SWE | 36.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moa Persson Moa Persson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 29.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 80 m 12.6. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: +1.0 | 12.6. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.90 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.36 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.40 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: -1.8 | 12.6. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.02 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.21 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.30 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.39 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07) | 07 | DEN | 10.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 300 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud ('07) | 07 | SWE | 38.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 38.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Måns Eklund Måns Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 38.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07) | 07 | DEN | 41.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07) | 07 | SWE | 42.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nils Johner Nils Johner ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Eliasson Elias Eliasson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:03.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Paul Janzen Paul Janzen ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:09.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noah Svedberg Noah Svedberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:12.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Svensson William Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:13.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melvin Lessner Sveen Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:17.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | DEN | 2:29.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustav Fjälling Gustav Fjälling ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:29.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Pålsson Linus Pålsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:31.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 2000 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Svedberg Noah Svedberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:14.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Svensson William Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:20.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Algot Tersing Algot Tersing ('08) | 08 | SWE | 6:28.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Calle Wärn Calle Wärn ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:39.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | DEN | 6:42.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Arvid Möller Arvid Möller ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:52.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frans Kaiser Frans Kaiser ('08) | 08 | SWE | 6:57.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jonas Leire Jonas Leire ('08) | 08 | SWE | 6:58.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 1500 m forh. 76.2 cm 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5:02.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Johner Nils Johner ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5:26.24 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.6. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Blixt David Blixt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 44.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Persson Hugo Persson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 45.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld ('07) | 07 | SWE | 47.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oskar Andersson Oskar Andersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 48.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Svensson William Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvis Åberg Elvis Åberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Stangspring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Rogö Axel Rogö ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ture Hjortbäck Ture Hjortbäck ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvis Åberg Elvis Åberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte Zettergren Malte Zettergren ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.67 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.63 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.01 | +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07) | 07 | DEN | 5.00 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.32 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Danerud Alfred Danerud ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.54 | w | +4.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Svensson William Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.54 | +2.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Kjellberg Sebastian Kjellberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.45 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.89 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07) | 07 | DEN | 7.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 40.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld ('07) | 07 | SWE | 32.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte Svensson Malte Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 27.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | DEN | 25.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Svante Svensson Svante Svensson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 23.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 21.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Vedin Alexander Vedin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 45.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tage Sköld Tage Sköld ('07) | 07 | SWE | 40.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Markus Eklund Markus Eklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 20.40 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m 12.6. Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.22 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07) | 07 | ISL | 11.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: -0.6 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.87 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.20 | q | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.65 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.98 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: -1.5 | 12.6. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.22 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07) | 07 | ISL | 11.23 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.25 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.19 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.6. Vind: -0.1 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.92 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Levin Ingrid Levin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.26 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.68 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.16 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.76 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 41.93 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Claesson Elsa Claesson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 43.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 45.03 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman ('07) | 07 | SWE | 45.58 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Enander Moa Enander ('07) | 07 | SWE | 46.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 46.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 49.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 52.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 800 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 2:23.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Pettersson Ella Pettersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:28.67 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:29.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:30.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:40.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:43.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:43.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:44.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elin Flagg Elin Flagg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2:44.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Siri Provci Siri Provci ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2:56.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alexandra Allvin Alexandra Allvin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3:00.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 2000 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Pettersson Ella Pettersson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 6:54.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7:30.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecka Björklund Rebecka Björklund ('07) | 07 | SWE | 7:37.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Carlsson Maja Carlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7:39.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Klingener Ida Klingener ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7:46.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7:50.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 1500 m forh. 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5:45.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5:50.79 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 300 m hæk 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 46.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 48.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman ('07) | 07 | SWE | 49.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 49.34 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m 11.6. Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07) | 07 | ISL | 14.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella ('07) | 07 | SWE | 14.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.6. Vind: -1.8 | 11.6. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.99 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.71 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.78 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lena Run Aronsdóttir Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07) | 07 | ISL | 13.87 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 16.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.6. Vind: -0.9 | 11.6. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.51 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 12.65 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 13.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella ('07) | 07 | SWE | 14.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
P15 Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Jangemyr Alice Jangemyr ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.46 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lova Nilsson Lova Nilsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Bredström Alice Bredström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Uveborn Klara Uveborn ('07) | 07 | SWE | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.39 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Swerin Julia Swerin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.11 | +1.3 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Karlsson Tova Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.04 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Erkfeldt Lisa Erkfeldt ('07) | 07 | SWE | 5.02 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.89 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.78 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thea Arkdal Ranebro Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.72 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ingrid Levin Ingrid Levin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.58 | +1.9 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.56 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.50 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.43 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Freja Bäckström Freja Bäckström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.28 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.19 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4.01 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.98 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Klara Rickardsson Klara Rickardsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.81 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Elin Lennartsson Elin Lennartsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.74 | w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 3.31 | +0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Levin Ingrid Levin ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.53 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Arkdal Ranebro Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.48 | +2.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vera Thiringer Coster Vera Thiringer Coster ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.30 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 10.12 | +0.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olga Drapella Olga Drapella ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.00 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 11.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 9.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Dalgaard NielsenFreja Dalgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 8.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hilda Rydén Hilda Rydén ('07) | 07 | SWE | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 7.43 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Bränholm Ebba Bränholm ('07) | 07 | SWE | 21.48 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Dalgaard NielsenFreja Dalgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 18.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilma Backström Wilma Backström ('07) | 07 | SWE | 34.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Theander Emma Theander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 33.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 30.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Milding Astrid Milding ('07) | 07 | SWE | 28.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Dalgaard NielsenFreja Dalgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 18.43 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spydkast 500 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Boström Holmberg Alice Boström Holmberg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 32.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Dalgaard NielsenFreja Dalgaard Nielsen ('07) | 07 | DEN | 25.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jill Klint Jill Klint ('07) | 07 | SWE | 25.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 23.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilma Stenborg Wilma Stenborg ('07) | 07 | SWE | 21.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('07) | 07 | SWE | 19.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 80 m 12.6. Vind: +1.1 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.18 | PB | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: -0.1 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.84 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 10.65 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugo Andersson Hugo Andersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.68 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erik Borg Erik Borg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.72 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Algot Flodmark Algot Flodmark ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.72 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oliwer Benke Oliwer Benke ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.15 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Linus Weihard Linus Weihard ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.14 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
D14 300 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 38.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Algot Flodmark Algot Flodmark ('08) | 08 | SWE | 40.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pontus Setteskog Pontus Setteskog ('08) | 08 | SWE | 41.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Fjälling Gustav Fjälling ('08) | 08 | SWE | 45.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwer Benke Oliwer Benke ('08) | 08 | SWE | 46.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D14 80 m hæk 84.0 cm 11.6. Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Örnborg Edvin Örnborg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 13.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D14 300 m hæk 76.2 cm 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 43.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Almqvist Vincent Almqvist ('08) | 08 | SWE | 45.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D14 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 1.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Siering Sebastian Siering ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Fernström Eskil Fernström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 6.12 | w | +4.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5.51 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | DEN | 4.33 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gustav Fjälling Gustav Fjälling ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.28 | w | +4.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.71 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Borg Erik Borg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.02 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viggo Sjöström Viggo Sjöström ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.78 | w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arman Kosovic Arman Kosovic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | DEN | 10.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 9.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 8.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | DEN | 7.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Arman Kosovic Arman Kosovic ('08) | 08 | SWE | 33.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | DEN | 29.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 22.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D14 Spydkast 600 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Amundin Nils Amundin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 42.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bruno Gianneschi Bruno Gianneschi ('08) | 08 | SWE | 37.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | DEN | 34.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 33.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hugo Edin Hugo Edin ('08) | 08 | SWE | 30.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Magnus Ib Stubberub NielsenMagnus Ib Stubberub Nielsen ('08) | 08 | DEN | 14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 80 m 12.6. Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Henriksson Meja Henriksson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tilda Strandevall Tilda Strandevall ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Selma Pettersson Lindgren Selma Pettersson Lindgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Meyer Siri Meyer ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: -0.1 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.25 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Henriksson Meja Henriksson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.71 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.07 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Pettersson Lindgren Selma Pettersson Lindgren ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.22 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Idde Jakobsson Idde Jakobsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.92 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.19 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Strandevall Tilda Strandevall ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.23 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Meyer Siri Meyer ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.34 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alva Strehl Alva Strehl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P14 300 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker ('08) | 08 | SWE | 47.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amelie Luther Amelie Luther ('08) | 08 | SWE | 50.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Strandevall Tilda Strandevall ('08) | 08 | SWE | 51.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 52.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Karlsson Lisa Karlsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 55.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P14 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m 11.6. Vind: -1.5 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilda Lamprecht Wilda Lamprecht ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Helmi Rydell Helmi Rydell ('08) | 08 | SWE | 13.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 15.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
P14 Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Ekgrim Elsa Ekgrim ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08) | 08 | DEN | 1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Sparredal Emma Sparredal ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Svea Pellmé Svea Pellmé ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Helmi Rydell Helmi Rydell ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Skager Elsa Skager ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Liv Hammarberg Liv Hammarberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5.58 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Holmén Ebba Holmén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 5.10 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.51 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.37 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.31 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.14 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beata Berg Beata Berg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 4.06 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.99 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Linnéa Chumbo Linnéa Chumbo ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.74 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Frida Ahnér Frida Ahnér ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.62 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.52 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman ('08) | 08 | SWE | 3.45 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Selma Kristiansson Selma Kristiansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 2.79 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leonie Algurén Leonie Algurén ('08) | 08 | SWE | 1.72 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Trespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Alvelin Malm Ella Alvelin Malm ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.68 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Samuelsson Alice Samuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.44 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.22 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Kågebäck Lovisa Kågebäck ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.67 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Larsson Elin Larsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 11.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 10.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund ('08) | 08 | SWE | 9.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Theander Emma Theander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 8.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 7.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Diskoskast 0.75 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Petersson Klara Petersson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 32.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 28.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Bjerkliden Ida Bjerkliden ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Theander Emma Theander ('08) | 08 | SWE | 24.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maja Barndik Maja Barndik ('08) | 08 | SWE | 22.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matilda Skoglund Matilda Skoglund ('08) | 08 | SWE | 21.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frida Ahnér Frida Ahnér ('08) | 08 | SWE | 20.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P14 Spydkast 500 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Olsson Alma Olsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 28.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Junestål Stina Junestål ('08) | 08 | SWE | 27.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noomi Emanuelsson Noomi Emanuelsson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 26.41 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08) | 08 | DEN | 24.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08) | 08 | SWE | 22.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilia Wåhlberg Emilia Wåhlberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 21.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Johansson Julia Johansson ('08) | 08 | SWE | 19.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida Ahnér Frida Ahnér ('08) | 08 | SWE | 19.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Nyman Ida Nyman ('08) | 08 | SWE | 16.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Livia Hedberg Livia Hedberg ('08) | 08 | SWE | 14.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Helmi Rydell Helmi Rydell ('08) | 08 | SWE | 12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 60 m 12.6. Vind: -2.8 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Hedin Oliver Hedin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eliah Pettersson Eliah Pettersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adrian Krantz Adrian Krantz ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexander Ahlin Alexander Ahlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludvig Engbom Ludvig Engbom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: -0.7 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eliah Pettersson Eliah Pettersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.34 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Ahlin Alexander Ahlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.72 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Engbom Ludvig Engbom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.77 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.99 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.99 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Arthur De Maar Arthur De Maar ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Hedin Oliver Hedin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.07 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.63 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Adrian Krantz Adrian Krantz ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.63 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.42 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
George Cederqvist George Cederqvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
D13 200 m 12.6. Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eliah Pettersson Eliah Pettersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | George Cederqvist George Cederqvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 28.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Ahlin Alexander Ahlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.46 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 600 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:45.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Barck Dahlberg Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:48.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Rongård Juhnke Max Rongård Juhnke ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:55.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Dahl Oscar Dahl ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:02.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karl Rangmar Karl Rangmar ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:04.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Love Gartman Love Gartman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2:05.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Markstad Oscar Markstad ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:11.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ruben Brunström Ruben Brunström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:14.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 1500 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4:55.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rayan Siguerdjidjene Rayan Siguerdjidjene ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:08.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Karlsson Olof Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5:29.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Andersson Alexander Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:48.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Niklasson Adam Niklasson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6:23.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Casper Engstrand Casper Engstrand ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7:08.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m 11.6. Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adrian Krantz Adrian Krantz ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 10.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Espinoza Benjamin Espinoza ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jon Celind Jon Celind ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) 11.6. Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wille Hedström Wille Hedström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 34.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Love Gartman Love Gartman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 39.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 Højdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Hedin Oliver Hedin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 1.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alfred Wendt Alfred Wendt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Johansson Max Johansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brian Posder Brian Posder ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 1.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Stangspring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Björn Roth Björn Roth ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Hedin Oliver Hedin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5.01 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 4.83 | 0.0 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eliah Pettersson Eliah Pettersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.72 | -1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Ahlin Alexander Ahlin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.71 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adrian Krantz Adrian Krantz ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.52 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Andersson Edvin Andersson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.48 | +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Justin Harwood Justin Harwood ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.45 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Benjamin Espinoza Benjamin Espinoza ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.40 | -1.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oskar Hallenbo Oskar Hallenbo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.36 | -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 3.83 | -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 3.78 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Love Gartman Love Gartman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.42 | -1.9 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Trespring 1 m zone 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.20 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | George Cederqvist George Cederqvist ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 10.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oliver Hedin Oliver Hedin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Engbom Ludvig Engbom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 7.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zakarias Ljungberg Zakarias Ljungberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 34.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Engbom Ludvig Engbom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 23.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zakarias Ljungberg Zakarias Ljungberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 21.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 18.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 17.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 16.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Spydkast 400 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Lidén William Lidén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 37.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09) | 09 | DEN | 35.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Björn Roth Björn Roth ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09) | 09 | DEN | 26.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 24.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Hansson Victor Hansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 24.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 23.54 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Hallenbo Oskar Hallenbo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 19.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ludvig Engbom Ludvig Engbom ('09) | 09 | SWE | 18.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Love Gartman Love Gartman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 17.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cesar Skoglund Cesar Skoglund ('09) | 09 | SWE | 17.04 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m 12.6. Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.53 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jezania Kabongo Jezania Kabongo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liv Holm Liv Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara Sif Aronsdóttir Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09) | 09 | ISL | 9.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ellen Bäckman Ellen Bäckman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lisa Högberg Lisa Högberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.94 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Holm Liv Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.06 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Åhsberg Freja Åhsberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.56 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Milla Andreasson Milla Andreasson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ylva Greter Ylva Greter ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isabella Haegermark Isabella Haegermark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Svea Strömberg Svea Strömberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: -1.4 | 12.6. | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | DEN | 8.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jezania Kabongo Jezania Kabongo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.92 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Bäckman Ellen Bäckman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.21 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Gross Ella Gross ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Eklöf Amanda Eklöf ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Sif Aronsdóttir Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09) | 09 | ISL | 9.08 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Högberg Lisa Högberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.23 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Martin Cornelia Martin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tindra Nyman Tindra Nyman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.60 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Renholm Ebba Renholm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Bredström Ella Bredström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Jakobsson Isabella Jakobsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stella Malm Stella Malm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agnes Sandedal Agnes Sandedal ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m 12.6. Vind: -1.7 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 27.89 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Stübner Klara Stübner ('09) | 09 | SWE | 28.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonna Svensson Jonna Svensson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | DEN | 29.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 31.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Milla Andreasson Milla Andreasson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 31.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabella Jakobsson Isabella Jakobsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 32.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.6. Vind: -0.5 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Siering Isabella Siering ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Ternestedt Liv Ternestedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 29.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Renholm Ebba Renholm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Gross Ella Gross ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Esther Modig Esther Modig ('09) | 09 | SWE | 31.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ida Lindstrand Ida Lindstrand ('09) | 09 | SWE | 31.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Svea Strömberg Svea Strömberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 36.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 600 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Stübner Klara Stübner ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:47.49 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:51.04 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Bäckman Ellen Bäckman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:52.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alice Lindblad Alice Lindblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:53.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Sif Aronsdóttir Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09) | 09 | ISL | 1:54.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Ehrnborg Emma Ehrnborg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1:57.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 1:58.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Lindstrand Ida Lindstrand ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2:08.29 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 1500 m 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:13.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:14.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alice Lindblad Alice Lindblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:39.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ellen Bäckman Ellen Bäckman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 5:53.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klara Sif Aronsdóttir Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09) | 09 | ISL | 5:55.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6:16.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elvira Johansson Elvira Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6:31.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6:42.52 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m 11.6. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Ryttberg Ida Ryttberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nike Emanuelsson Nike Emanuelsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liv Holm Liv Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 10.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Felicia Thorén Felicia Thorén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Salberg Hanna Salberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Ylva Greter Ylva Greter ('09) | 09 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m hæk 68.6 cm 11.6. Vind: -1.8 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr ('09) | 09 | SWE | 30.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Liv Ternestedt Liv Ternestedt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Stagemyr Elin Stagemyr ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Åhsberg Freja Åhsberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Athina Ringfeldt Athina Ringfeldt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Gross Ella Gross ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isabella Haegermark Isabella Haegermark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marion Wibeck Marion Wibeck ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ellen Zendegani Ellen Zendegani ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Cornelia Martin Cornelia Martin ('09) | 09 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Ryttberg Ida Ryttberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Liv Holm Liv Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Isabella Siering Isabella Siering ('09) | 09 | SWE | 2.15 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Wilen Freja Wilen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alice Lindblad Alice Lindblad ('09) | 09 | SWE | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson Frida Karlsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.83 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Stübner Klara Stübner ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.81 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cornelia Martin Cornelia Martin ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.57 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Renholm Ebba Renholm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.50 | +0.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jezania Kabongo Jezania Kabongo ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.50 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Molly Hallberg Molly Hallberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.28 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | DEN | 4.21 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 4.18 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Felicia Thorén Felicia Thorén ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.15 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Marion Wibeck Marion Wibeck ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.15 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Julia Erhart Julia Erhart ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.09 | +0.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Milla Andreasson Milla Andreasson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.06 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paulina Pappi Paulina Pappi ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.04 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lisa Högberg Lisa Högberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.01 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ella Malmbrandt Ella Malmbrandt ('09) | 09 | SWE | 4.00 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 3.85 | +1.2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.82 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Tindra Nyman Tindra Nyman ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.81 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Hanna Salberg Hanna Salberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.79 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Elsa Ahnström Elsa Ahnström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.78 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Nellie Holm Nellie Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.78 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ida Lindstrand Ida Lindstrand ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.74 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Isabella Jakobsson Isabella Jakobsson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.65 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Vera Fagerström Vera Fagerström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.58 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ylva Greter Ylva Greter ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.54 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Isabella Haegermark Isabella Haegermark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 3.49 | +1.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Trespring 1 m zone 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Wilen Freja Wilen ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.88 | -2.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Högberg Lisa Högberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.69 | -2.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Mathilde JønsonIda Mathilde Jønson ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Annmark Ingrid Annmark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 9.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 9.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Bredström Ella Bredström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Esther Modig Esther Modig ('09) | 09 | SWE | 8.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Lindstrand Ida Lindstrand ('09) | 09 | SWE | 7.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 7.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Isabella Haegermark Isabella Haegermark ('09) | 09 | SWE | 6.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 6.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vera Liökel Vera Liökel ('09) | 09 | SWE | 25.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson ('09) | 09 | SWE | 22.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Ryttberg Ida Ryttberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 20.37 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ella Jarenskog Ella Jarenskog ('09) | 09 | SWE | 18.09 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ylva Greter Ylva Greter ('09) | 09 | SWE | 17.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elsa Ahnström Elsa Ahnström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 13.55 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09) | 09 | DEN | 27.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vera Liökel Vera Liökel ('09) | 09 | SWE | 26.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Ryttberg Ida Ryttberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 20.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liv Holm Liv Holm ('09) | 09 | SWE | 19.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ella Jarenskog Ella Jarenskog ('09) | 09 | SWE | 16.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vera Fagerström Vera Fagerström ('09) | 09 | SWE | 12.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ylva Greter Ylva Greter ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Ekberg Emma Ekberg ('09) | 09 | SWE | 11.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 60 m 12.6. Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Fernström Svante Fernström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gustav Waborg Gustav Waborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alve Weber Alve Weber ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Granath Emil Granath ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emil Manceau Emil Manceau ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Oscar Blomqvist Oscar Blomqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oskar Kjellberg Oskar Kjellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Fernström Svante Fernström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.80 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alve Weber Alve Weber ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.93 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Waborg Gustav Waborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.07 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Blomqvist Oscar Blomqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.57 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Kjellberg Oskar Kjellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.69 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Adam Niklasson Adam Niklasson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: -0.9 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Granath Emil Granath ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.09 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebbe Hägg Ebbe Hägg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Keen William Keen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Grip Max Grip ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.6. Vind: -0.2 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Manceau Emil Manceau ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.30 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.44 | q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Edvin Godsäter Edvin Godsäter ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Markstad Oscar Markstad ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alvin Engström Alvin Engström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar LundOscar Lund ('11) | 11 | DEN | 10.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D12 200 m 12.6. Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alve Weber Alve Weber ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Cederfalk Ludvig Cederfalk ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Granath Emil Granath ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Blomqvist Oscar Blomqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 32.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oskar Kjellberg Oskar Kjellberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 34.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Larsson Filip Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 34.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | William Keen William Keen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 34.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D12 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m 11.6. Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: -0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Fernström Svante Fernström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Max Rongård Juhnke Max Rongård Juhnke ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruben Brunström Ruben Brunström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
D12 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Fernström Svante Fernström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Espen Robinson Espen Robinson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Morén Joel Morén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebbe Hägg Ebbe Hägg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Karlsson Olof Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Keen William Keen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Isak Eftring Isak Eftring ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oscar Markstad Oscar Markstad ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oscar LundOscar Lund ('11) | 11 | DEN | 0.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Svante Fernström Svante Fernström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.55 | +0.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Cederfalk Ludvig Cederfalk ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.48 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Waborg Gustav Waborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.47 | +1.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ivar Dittmer Macduff Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.39 | +1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oscar Dahl Oscar Dahl ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.22 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Barck Dahlberg Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.12 | +0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Måns Berggren Måns Berggren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.11 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.73 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | William Engström William Engström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.72 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Karl Rangmar Karl Rangmar ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.68 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ruben Brunström Ruben Brunström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.58 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oscar LundOscar Lund ('11) | 11 | DEN | 3.25 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oscar Dahl Oscar Dahl ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.98 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Engström William Engström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Barck Dahlberg Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar Markstad Oscar Markstad ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar LundOscar Lund ('11) | 11 | DEN | 4.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Morén Joel Morén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 19.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 18.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alve Weber Alve Weber ('10) | 10 | SWE | 18.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Espen Robinson Espen Robinson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 16.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Max Grip Max Grip ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D12 Spydkast 400 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isak Eftring Isak Eftring ('10) | 10 | SWE | 26.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Georg Thomsson Rudqvist Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10) | 10 | SWE | 19.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Engström William Engström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 17.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oscar LundOscar Lund ('11) | 11 | DEN | 14.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m 12.6. Vind: -1.4 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Jensen Julia Jensen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicoline Barenfeld Nicoline Barenfeld ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.08 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Siri Thompson Siri Thompson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 12.6. Vind: -0.3 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicoline Barenfeld Nicoline Barenfeld ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.17 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.30 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Julie Krook Julie Krook ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.46 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lova Rönnäs Lova Rönnäs ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elsa Andersson Elsa Andersson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 12.6. Vind: -0.4 | 12.6. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.98 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Jensen Julia Jensen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.15 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Johansson Elvira Johansson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 10.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ellen Hedberg Ellen Hedberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.77 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.06 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Thompson Siri Thompson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.19 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alma Liljegren Alma Liljegren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Novali Gustafsson Novali Gustafsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Wilma Örnfjäder Wilma Örnfjäder ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 12.6. Vind: 0.0 | 12.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.26 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Meja Persson Meja Persson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10) | 10 | DEN | 9.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Svensson Signe Svensson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Molly Eriksson Ring Molly Eriksson Ring ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m 12.6. Vind: -3.4 Finale A Finale | 12.6. | Vind: -3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 27.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Göransson Tilde Göransson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicoline Barenfeld Nicoline Barenfeld ('10) | 10 | SWE | 30.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Thompson Siri Thompson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alma Liljegren Alma Liljegren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Finale B 12.6. Vind: -1.4 | 12.6. | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 31.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Kaiser Stella Kaiser ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elsa Andersson Elsa Andersson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10) | 10 | DEN | 33.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 33.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P12 600 m 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:56.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Falk Emma Falk ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:56.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Jensen Julia Jensen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:58.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Capcova Sara Capcova ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1:59.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Bernhardsson Ellen Bernhardsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:00.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Signe Provci Signe Provci ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:01.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:04.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:04.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Siri Thompson Siri Thompson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 2:09.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 2:13.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
P12 60 m hæk 68 cm, 7.65 m 11.6. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 11.6. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Amundin Elin Amundin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Signe Rådmark Signe Rådmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Capcova Sara Capcova ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 11.6. Vind: -1.2 | 11.6. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.47 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.86 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sara Capcova Sara Capcova ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.31 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Liljegren Alma Liljegren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellen Stolt Perlbo Ellen Stolt Perlbo ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 11.6. Vind: 0.0 | 11.6. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 9.85 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elin Amundin Elin Amundin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.57 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Signe Rådmark Signe Rådmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.75 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.56 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Julie Krook Julie Krook ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Frick Astrid Frick ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Siri Wåhlström Siri Wåhlström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 14.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P12 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Novali Gustafsson Novali Gustafsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julie Krook Julie Krook ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alberte NielsenAlberte Nielsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 1.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Jensen Julia Jensen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja Kolmodin Maja Kolmodin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Nicoline Barenfeld Nicoline Barenfeld ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Svea Hildell Svea Hildell ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alma Liljegren Alma Liljegren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ella Jonsén Ella Jonsén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10) | 10 | DEN | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Stangspring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ella Jonsén Ella Jonsén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 1.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.92 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.46 | -2.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felicia Luukkonen Felicia Luukkonen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.41 | -2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lykke Nyström Lykke Nyström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.25 | -1.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Falk Emma Falk ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.21 | -2.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Siri Thompson Siri Thompson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.12 | -3.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.12 | -1.3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Signe Rådmark Signe Rådmark ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.08 | -3.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Jensen Julia Jensen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.02 | -2.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lova Rönnäs Lova Rönnäs ('10) | 10 | SWE | 4.01 | -1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Julie Krook Julie Krook ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.97 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Novali Gustafsson Novali Gustafsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.95 | -1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tuva Ellefsen Tuva Ellefsen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.93 | 0.0 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.88 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hedvig Elfström Hedvig Elfström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.77 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alma Liljegren Alma Liljegren ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.75 | -2.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sara Capcova Sara Capcova ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.69 | -3.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10) | 10 | DEN | 3.67 | -2.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.67 | -1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Wilma Örnfjäder Wilma Örnfjäder ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.67 | -1.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Felicia Sandin Felicia Sandin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.63 | -0.6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Maja Kolmodin Maja Kolmodin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.63 | -2.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Molly Eriksson Ring Molly Eriksson Ring ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.52 | -1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Siri Wåhlström Siri Wåhlström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.51 | -0.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Astrid Frick Astrid Frick ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.46 | -1.8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 3.42 | -1.5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Wilma Larsson Parsi Wilma Larsson Parsi ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.05 | -0.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Ella Oswan Ella Oswan ('10) | 10 | SWE | 3.04 | -2.2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 12.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Ellefsen Tuva Ellefsen ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 8.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elisabeth Andersson Brown Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lova Rönnäs Lova Rönnäs ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wilma Örnfjäder Wilma Örnfjäder ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Novali Gustafsson Novali Gustafsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Molly Eriksson Ring Molly Eriksson Ring ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Julie Krook Julie Krook ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hedvig Elfström Hedvig Elfström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ellen Hedberg Ellen Hedberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Elsa Edesjö Elsa Edesjö ('10) | 10 | SWE | 7.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Astrid Frick Astrid Frick ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10) | 10 | DEN | 6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maja Kolmodin Maja Kolmodin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Felicia Sandin Felicia Sandin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.03 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ella Jonsén Ella Jonsén ('10) | 10 | SWE | 6.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ella Oswan Ella Oswan ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 5.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Diskoskast 0.6 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marika Söderlund Larsson Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 33.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maja Kolmodin Maja Kolmodin ('10) | 10 | SWE | 15.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ellen Hedberg Ellen Hedberg ('10) | 10 | SWE | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Spydkast 400 gram 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Stenborg Linnea Stenborg ('10) | 10 | SWE | 19.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saga Karlsson Saga Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 18.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10) | 10 | DEN | 18.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hedvig Elfström Hedvig Elfström ('10) | 10 | SWE | 17.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tilda Nilsson Tilda Nilsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 13.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linn Karlsson Linn Karlsson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 11.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Juni De Masi Esaiasson Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10) | 10 | SWE | 10.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Logg Anna Logg ('78) | 78 | SWE | 8.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Jonsén Karin Jonsén ('81) | 81 | SWE | 7.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bim Paulsson Bim Paulsson ('75) | 75 | SWE | 4.64 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Desirée Lindén Desirée Lindén ('76) | 76 | SWE | 4.56 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agneta Larsson Agneta Larsson ('76) | 76 | SWE | 3.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotta Kolmodin Charlotta Kolmodin ('75) | 75 | SWE | 6.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K45 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cecilia Hallin Cecilia Hallin ('75) | 75 | SWE | 23.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Længdespring 11.6. Finale A Finale | 11.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 4.16 | +2.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Monika Callenberg Monika Callenberg ('71) | 71 | SWE | 3.87 | w | +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman ('71) | 71 | SWE | 10.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ulrika Bengtsson Ulrika Bengtsson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 7.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrika Bengtsson Ulrika Bengtsson ('71) | 71 | SWE | 24.12 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten ('63) | 63 | SWE | 1.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ring Lasse Ring ('67) | 67 | SWE | 10.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Runsten Mikael Runsten ('63) | 63 | SWE | 24.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 8.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Holmesson Maria Holmesson ('66) | 66 | SWE | 26.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ann-Christin Olsson Ann-Christin Olsson ('64) | 64 | SWE | 25.83 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
M70 Højdespring 12.6. Finale A Finale | 12.6. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulf Tudem Ulf Tudem ('51) | 51 | NOR | 1.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
|