Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Göteborg/S SWE: Sävedalsspelen 11‐12.6.2022
Slottsskogsvallen

M 100 m    
11.6. Vind: -2.9

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -2.9
1
André Jackson
André Jackson ('02)
SWE11.16
  
 
Indledende heats11.6.
Indledende 1
11.6. Vind: -0.3
11.6.Vind: -0.3
1
André Jackson
André Jackson ('02)
SWE11.09
q
  
 PB
2
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE11.31
q
  
 
3
Anthon Singh
Anthon Singh ('04)
SWE11.58
q
  
 PB
4
Gustaf Bålström
Gustaf Bålström ('98)
SWE11.95
q
  
 SB
5
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE12.06
q
  
 
M 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -0.7
1
Alex Apelgrim
Alex Apelgrim ('04)
SWE21.83
  
 SB
2
Linus Pihl
Linus Pihl ('03)
SWE22.34
  
 PB
3
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('02)
SWE23.58
  
 SB
4
Robin Turan
Robin Turan ('04)
SWE23.87
  
 SB
5
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE24.16
  
 
6
Lucas Kristenson
Lucas Kristenson ('01)
SWE24.36
  
 SB
Finale B
12.6. Vind: -1.1
12.6.Vind: -1.1
1
André Jackson
André Jackson ('02)
SWE22.67
  
 PB
2
Albin Hagstedt
Albin Hagstedt ('04)
SWE24.10
  
 PB
3
Jörgen Åberg
Jörgen Åberg ('62)
SWE25.21
  
NR60 SB
4
Robin Noping
Robin Noping ('96)
SWE25.85
  
 
M 400 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
SWE47.77
  
 PB
2
Joakim Karlsson
Joakim Karlsson ('97)
SWE49.52
  
 SB
3
Edvard Hansson
Edvard Hansson ('02)
SWE51.33
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Johansson
Jonathan Johansson 
SWE52.31
  
 SB
5
Gustav Ölund
Gustav Ölund ('94)
SWE53.76
  
 SB
M 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz ('06)
SWE2:03.58
  
 PB
2
Petter Åström
Petter Åström ('90)
SWE2:07.00
  
 SB
3
Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord ('06)
SWE2:10.13
  
 PB
4
Christoffer Johansson
Christoffer Johansson ('89)
SWE2:10.32
  
 PB
5
Fredrik Engel
Fredrik Engel ('74)
SWE2:26.36
  
 SB
6
Jörgen Jonsson
Jörgen Jonsson ('71)
SWE2:27.24
  
 PB
7
Anders Ebenfelt
Anders Ebenfelt ('57)
SWE2:58.97
  
 
M 3000 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Pontus Albertsson
Pontus Albertsson ('90)
SWE9:06.53
  
 SB
2
Salem Al-Murisi
Salem Al-Murisi ('02)
SWE9:17.78
  
 PB
3
Ludwig Rosén
Ludwig Rosén ('06)
SWE9:18.69
  
 PB
4
Alfons Råwall
Alfons Råwall ('04)
SWE9:20.04
  
 PB
5
Peter Velin
Peter Velin ('89)
SWE9:39.81
  
 PB
6
Linus Alinder
Linus Alinder ('05)
SWE9:45.78
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Oskar Greilert
Oskar Greilert ('95)
SWE56.77
  
 SB
M Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE1.89
  
 =PB
 
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 =PB
  O
1.80 PB
 XO
1.83 PB
  O
1.86 PB
  O
1.89 PB
 XO
1.92
XXX
 
2
Philip Karlsson
Philip Karlsson ('04)
SWE1.75
  
 SB
 
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
XXO
1.80
XXr
   
3
Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand ('04)
SWE1.60
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
XXX
      
M Stangspring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Robin Jacobsson
Robin Jacobsson ('98)
SWE4.70
  
 
 
4.70
  O
4.90
  Xr
      
2
Felix Steene
Felix Steene ('04)
SWE4.50
  
 
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
XXO
4.60
XXX
    
3
Fredrik Dymén
Fredrik Dymén ('76)
SWE4.30
  
 SB
 
4.00 SB
  O
4.10 SB
  O
4.20 SB
 XO
4.30 SB
 XO
4.40
XXs
4.50
  X
  
4
Peter Svensson
Peter Svensson ('02)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
4.00
  O
4.20
XXX
      
M Længdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Gustav Tartu
Gustav Tartu ('02)
SWE7.02 w
+2.7
  
 
 
5.94
 0.3
6.70 =SB
 1.7
6.42
 2.1
6.71
 2.6
7.02
 2.7
6.99
 3.8
  
2
Lukas Edqvist
Lukas Edqvist ('02)
SWE6.96 w
+2.2
  
 
 
  X
 1.9
6.50
 2.3
6.69 =PB
 0.9
  X
 2.8
6.96
 2.2
6.85
 2.6
  
3
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE6.46 w
+2.4
  
 
 
  X
 2.8
  X
 1.6
  X
 3.2
6.43 =SB
 1.2
6.46
 2.4
  X
 2.9
  
M Trespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Melker Manne
Melker Manne ('01)
SWE14.68
+1.1
  
 PB
 
14.68 PB
 1.1
  X
 0.2
14.40
 0.4
14.66
 2.0
14.14
 1.5
14.37
 0.0
  
2
Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles ('04)
SWE14.36
+1.6
  
 PB
 
14.36 PB
 1.6
14.12
 0.0
  X
 0.8
12.12
 0.0
  –  X
 0.0
  
3
Johannes Lundqvist
Johannes Lundqvist ('04)
SWE13.42
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 3.2
  X
 0.0
  X
 1.1
  X
 0.0
  X
 1.1
13.42 SB
 0.0
  
4
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE12.65
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.1
  X
 0.2
  X
 1.2
  X
 1.6
12.65 SB
 0.0
  X
 1.0
  
5
Jonas Gustén
Jonas Gustén ('05)
SWE12.60
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 1.5
  X
 0.0
12.60 SB
 0.0
  X
 2.2
  X
 0.9
  X
 0.0
  
6
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE12.55
0.0
  
 PB
 
12.35 PB
 0.9
12.55 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –  –  
7
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE10.84
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 1.4
10.84 PB
 0.0
10.62
 0.0
10.69
 1.3
  X
 1.0
  X
 0.5
  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Leo Frid Göransson
Leo Frid Göransson ('02)
SWE14.16
  
 
 
14.0313.8514.03  X14.1613.80  
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Theodor Walther
Theodor Walther ('94)
SWE55.32
  
 PB
 
  X  X55.32 PB  X52.23  X  
2
Måns Roos
Måns Roos ('02)
SWE47.42
  
 
 
  X47.3645.70  X47.4246.13  
3
Leo Frid Göransson
Leo Frid Göransson ('02)
SWE42.83
  
 PB
 
37.31 SB31.2638.04 SB42.83 PB  X38.45  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Per-Joan Lorentzon
Per-Joan Lorentzon ('74)
SWE36.00
  
 
 
36.0033.4531.6932.3635.0435.44  
2
Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman ('94)
SWE32.27
  
 
 
  X32.2731.2829.8731.39  X  
M Spydkast 800 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Alexander Ottosson
Alexander Ottosson ('87)
SWE58.73
  
 
 
58.73  X  X55.2857.55  –  
2
Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg ('04)
SWE32.81
  
 
 
30.7129.3731.5132.5730.8732.81  
K 100 m    
11.6. Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.1
1
Sofia Björkman
Sofia Björkman ('03)
SWE12.74
  
 SB
1
Bim Paulson
Bim Paulson ('75)
SWE14.21
  
 PB
2
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE13.48
  
 SB
2
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE14.60
  
 SB
3
Sofia Johansson
Sofia Johansson ('04)
SWE14.27
  
 PB
3
Monika Callenberg
Monika Callenberg ('71)
SWE15.49
  
 
K 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson ('01)
SWE25.90
  
 SB
2
Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 
SWE26.06
  
 SB
3
Bim Paulson
Bim Paulson ('75)
SWE29.14
  
 PB
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE29.72
  
 
5
Anna Logg
Anna Logg ('78)
SWE30.33
  
 SB
K 400 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ebba Gustafsson
Ebba Gustafsson ('02)
SWE57.12
  
 
2Anne Bonderup AndersenAnne Bonderup Andersen ('01)DEN1:02.73
  
 
K 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
BEL2:18.06
  
 SB
2Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)DEN2:18.68
  
 
3
Ida Hilmersson
Ida Hilmersson ('98)
SWE2:32.08
  
 SB
Amanda Ehrnborg
Amanda Ehrnborg ('04)
SWE DNF
  
 
K 3000 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Paulina Hultberg
Paulina Hultberg ('05)
SWE10:15.96
  
 SB
2
Elin Hagelin
Elin Hagelin ('05)
SWE10:25.39
  
 PB
3
Greta Halldén
Greta Halldén ('02)
SWE10:26.10
  
 SB
4
Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson ('06)
SWE11:15.19
  
 PB
5
Katarina Åström
Katarina Åström ('71)
SWE11:21.70
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Emelie Öberg
Emelie Öberg ('97)
SWE1:04.25
  
 SB
2
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE1:09.38
  
 PB
3
Ioanna Motschan-Armen
Ioanna Motschan-Armen ('97)
SUI1:10.32
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Ellen Ekholm
Ellen Ekholm ('96)
SWE1.80
  
 SB
 
1.68
  O
1.74 SB
  O
1.80 SB
XXO
1.84
XXX
    
2
Stina Larsson
Stina Larsson ('04)
SWE1.62
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
XXO
1.62
 XO
1.65
XXX
   
3
Lina Löfqvist
Lina Löfqvist ('93)
SWE1.59
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.53 SB
  O
1.56 SB
  O
1.59 SB
  O
1.62
XXX
   
4
Elsa Wållgren
Elsa Wållgren ('04)
SWE1.56
  
 
 
1.50
 XO
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
XXX
    
5
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE1.47
  
 
 
1.42
  O
1.47
 XO
1.50
XXX
     
6
Emma Andblad
Emma Andblad ('04)
SWE1.47
  
 PB
 
1.37 SB
  O
1.42 SB
 XO
1.47 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
    
K Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE3.80
  
 SB
 
3.80 SB
XXO
3.90
XXX
      
2
Ester Schenck
Ester Schenck ('04)
SWE2.70
  
 SB
 
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
 XO
2.80
XXX
     
K Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck ('04)
SWE5.63 w
+2.3
  
 
 
5.63
 2.3
5.55
 2.4
5.57 SB
 1.6
5.63
 2.3
5.53
 0.3
  X
 1.6
  
2
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE4.99 w
+3.1
  
 
 
4.83
 2.0
4.99
 3.1
  X
 1.6
  X
 0.5
4.86
 1.7
  X
 2.1
  
3
Clara Weetom
Clara Weetom ('04)
SWE4.85
+1.8
  
 PB
 
  X
 2.2
  X
 0.2
4.74
 3.8
  X
 2.6
4.85 PB
 1.8
  X
 2.9
  
4
Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg ('02)
SWE4.83 w
+2.2
  
 
 
4.83
 2.2
  X
 3.0
4.33 =SB
 0.3
  X
 1.5
  X
 2.8
4.77
 2.6
  
5
Ester Schenck
Ester Schenck ('04)
SWE4.66 w
+2.3
  
 
 
  X
 2.6
  X
 2.6
4.66
 2.3
4.41
 1.8
  X
 1.5
4.51 =SB
 0.0
  
K Trespring     
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Victoria Jacobsson
Victoria Jacobsson ('97)
SWE11.60
+1.8
  
 SB
 
  X
 1.2
  X
 2.5
11.30
 2.2
11.49
 2.7
11.60 SB
 1.8
11.22
 1.2
  
2
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson ('04)
SWE11.55 w
+2.6
  
 
 
  X
 1.9
11.55
 2.6
11.22 SB
 1.9
11.32
 2.8
  X
 0.8
  X
 0.1
  
3
Sofia Andersson
Sofia Andersson ('01)
SWE11.20 w
+2.6
  
 
 
  X
 1.9
  X
 3.6
  X
 1.5
11.20
 2.6
  X
 2.6
10.98 PB
 1.7
  
4
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE10.48 w
+3.0
  
 
 
  X
 0.1
  X
 1.3
9.33
 2.9
  X
 0.5
10.33 =PB
 0.0
10.48
 3.0
  
5
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE10.36 w
+2.9
  
 
 
  X
 3.5
  X
 2.7
  X
 3.0
10.10
 2.7
10.36
 2.9
  X
 3.6
  
6
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE10.00 w
+2.7
  
 
 
  X
 1.7
9.81
 0.8
10.00
 2.7
  X
 1.8
9.55
 1.5
9.65
 0.7
  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà
Natalie Nilssen Zappalà 
SWE13.07
  
 PB
 
  X13.07 PB12.03  X12.92  X  
2
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE12.18
  
 PB
 
  X11.69 PB11.3212.18 PB11.7411.45  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin ('95)
SWE43.45
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X41.20  X43.45 SB  
2
Ebba Toorell
Ebba Toorell ('03)
SWE36.59
  
 PB
 
  X33.06 SB35.45 PB  X36.59 PB  X  
3
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE32.85
  
 SB
 
  X  X31.9132.85 SB32.70  X  
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE26.56
  
 SB
 
20.37  X26.56 SB  X  X  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric ('99)
SWE56.54
  
 PB
 
52.7055.95 PB54.95  X56.54 PB55.57  
2
Matilda Åkerman
Matilda Åkerman ('04)
SWE32.79
  
 PB
 
29.16 SB29.50 SB30.19 SB32.79 PB32.4330.29  
K Spydkast 600 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Sofie Hammar
Sofie Hammar ('95)
SWE45.17
  
 PB
 
45.17 PB41.5741.60  X37.98  X  
2
Stina Jacobson
Stina Jacobson 
SWE37.47
  
 
 
  X37.4737.11  X  –  –  
3
Evelina Wikell
Evelina Wikell ('03)
SWE32.88
  
 
 
31.2231.4332.8830.6032.6032.59  
4
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE28.02
  
 
 
25.00  X28.0226.63  –  –  
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
11.6. Vind: -1.9

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.9
1
Nils Thorin
Nils Thorin ('03)
SWE14.93
  
 
2
Viggo Henriksson
Viggo Henriksson ('04)
SWE16.58
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Leo Zikovic
Leo Zikovic ('04)
SWE18.51
  
 
 
18.00  X18.2718.5118.4318.08  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg ('04)
SWE23.75
  
 PB
 
23.02 PB  X  X22.3623.16 PB23.75 PB  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Sixten Persson
Sixten Persson ('04)
SWE44.85
  
 
 
  X  X  X39.5644.85  X  
D17 100 m    
11.6. Vind: -2.9

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -2.9
1
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE11.68
  
 
2
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE11.93
  
 
3
Jonas Gustén
Jonas Gustén ('05)
SWE11.96
  
 
4
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE12.45
  
 
5
Charlie Wolschon
Charlie Wolschon ('05)
SWE12.51
  
 
6
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE12.60
  
 
7
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE12.76
  
 
Indledende heats11.6.
Indledende 1
11.6. Vind: -0.6
11.6.Vind: -0.6
1
Anton Fäldt
Anton Fäldt ('06)
SWE11.70
q
  
 PB
2
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE11.97
q
  
 PB
3
Charlie Wolschon
Charlie Wolschon ('05)
SWE12.19
q
  
 PB
4
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE12.55
q
  
 PB
5
Jonas Ellison
Jonas Ellison ('06)
SWE12.96
  
 
Indledende 2
11.6. Vind: -0.7
11.6.Vind: -0.7
1
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE11.43
q
  
 PB
2
Jonas Gustén
Jonas Gustén ('05)
SWE11.88
q
  
 PB
3
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE12.18
q
  
 PB
4
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE12.49
q
  
 SB
5
Viggo Büller
Viggo Büller ('06)
SWE13.05
  
 PB
D17 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -0.8
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE23.02
  
 PB
2
Oscar Björkman Schölin
Oscar Björkman Schölin ('05)
SWE23.23
  
 PB
3
Shakeem Reid
Shakeem Reid ('05)
SWE23.63
  
 PB
4
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE24.02
  
 PB
5
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE24.06
  
 PB
6
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE24.55
  
 PB
7
Johan Conway
Johan Conway ('05)
SWE25.71
  
 PB
D17 400 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Nils Askelund
Nils Askelund ('05)
SWE1:00.45
  
 PB
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m    
11.6. Vind: -2.6

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -2.6
1
Albin Edin
Albin Edin ('06)
SWE15.15
  
 PB
2
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE15.30
  
 PB
3
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE16.24
  
 PB
D17 300 m hæk 84.0 cm    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Theodor Johner
Theodor Johner ('05)
SWE41.18
  
 SB
2
Marcus Johansson
Marcus Johansson ('05)
SWE41.89
  
 PB
3
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE42.04
  
 PB
4
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE46.39
  
 PB
5
Nils Askelund
Nils Askelund ('05)
SWE47.42
  
 PB
6
Albin Örnborg
Albin Örnborg ('06)
SWE51.10
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Hugo Tilldal
Hugo Tilldal ('05)
SWE1.92
  
 =PB
 
1.70 SB
  O
1.75 SB
  O
1.80 =PB
  O
1.83 PB
  O
1.86 PB
  O
1.89 PB
  O
1.92 PB
 XO
1.96
XXX
2
Elias Johansson
Elias Johansson ('05)
SWE1.70
  
 PB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
 XO
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
 XO
1.75
XXX
  
D17 Stangspring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Elliot Lindbom
Elliot Lindbom ('05)
SWE4.00
  
 
 
3.80
XXO
3.90
 XO
4.00
  O
4.10
XXX
    
Gabriel Torgersson
Gabriel Torgersson ('05)
SWE NH
  
 
 
3.90
XXX
       
D17 Længdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Marcus Johansson
Marcus Johansson ('05)
SWE6.58
+0.9
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
5.73 SB
 1.5
5.88 SB
 0.0
6.58 PB
 0.9
  X
 1.2
  X
 1.4
  
2
Axel Eenfeldt
Axel Eenfeldt ('05)
SWE6.14
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
6.14 SB
 0.0
5.96
 0.0
4.79
 1.4
5.95
 1.3
  X
 1.0
  
3
Linus Wahl
Linus Wahl ('05)
SWE6.10
+1.7
  
 PB
 
  X
 0.0
6.10 PB
 1.7
  X
 0.0
  X
 1.1
  X
 1.0
  X
 0.0
  
4
Melker Svanberg
Melker Svanberg ('05)
SWE5.99
+0.7
  
 SB
 
5.80 SB
 0.0
5.99 SB
 0.7
5.81
 0.0
5.72
 1.6
  X
 1.3
5.73
 1.0
  
5
Edvin Håkansson
Edvin Håkansson ('05)
SWE5.74
+0.5
  
 PB
 
5.74 PB
 0.5
5.66
 0.1
5.55
 2.5
5.71
 1.9
  X
 1.6
5.62
 1.5
  
6
Ludvig Palmkvist
Ludvig Palmkvist ('05)
SWE5.73
+1.3
  
 PB
 
5.73 PB
 1.3
5.55
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  –5.57
 0.4
5.23
 0.7
  
7
Viggo Nielsen
Viggo Nielsen ('05)
SWE5.67
+0.5
  
 SB
 
5.49 SB
 0.0
5.58 SB
 1.7
5.14
 0.0
  X
 0.0
  X
 1.0
5.67 SB
 0.5
  
8
Allan Elgemark
Allan Elgemark ('06)
SWE5.50
0.0
  
 SB
 
5.50 SB
 0.0
4.19
 1.8
5.10
 0.0
  –  –  –  
9
Elias Johansson
Elias Johansson ('05)
SWE5.01
+0.8
  
 PB
 
4.65 PB
 0.0
4.56
 0.9
5.01 PB
 0.8
     
10
David Jendeby
David Jendeby ('06)
SWE4.46
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.46 SB
 0.0
  X
 1.3
  X
 0.0
     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Charlie Wolschon
Charlie Wolschon ('05)
SWE12.66
  
 PB
 
12.21 PB12.36 PB12.66 PB12.5612.6311.93  
2
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE12.17
  
 PB
 
  X11.56 PB12.16 PB12.17 PB  X  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Emrik Behrens
Emrik Behrens ('05)
SWE38.53
  
 PB
 
38.53 PB  X34.9728.2331.8631.28  
2
Valdemar Wik
Valdemar Wik ('06)
SWE38.44
  
 PB
 
30.28 PB36.00 PB  X35.7538.44 PB  X  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg ('06)
SWE51.24
  
 
 
46.7247.5342.4551.2449.73  X  
2
Edvin Friberg
Edvin Friberg ('05)
SWE36.52
  
 PB
 
36.52 PB33.9032.85  X31.5330.75  
P17 100 m    
11.6. Vind: -2.5

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -2.5
1
Ane Torine Iversen
Ane Torine Iversen ('05)
SWE12.77
  
 SB
2
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE13.93
  
 
3
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE15.22
  
 PB
P17 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.6

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.6
1
Elna Wester
Elna Wester ('05)
SWE25.40
  
 PB
2
Helmi Hjortbäck
Helmi Hjortbäck ('05)
SWE25.52
  
 PB
3
Tova Gustafsson
Tova Gustafsson ('05)
SWE26.35
  
 SB
4
Elsa Heyden
Elsa Heyden ('06)
SWE27.67
  
 PB
5
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE28.37
  
 PB
6
Keline Richard
Keline Richard ('06)
SWE28.66
  
 PB
7
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE28.74
  
 PB
8
Selma Oldenby
Selma Oldenby ('06)
SWE29.18
  
 PB
P17 400 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Maud De Coninck
Maud De Coninck ('05)
BEL1:01.16
  
 PB
2
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE1:01.45
  
 
3
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE1:05.67
  
 PB
P17 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Elsa Tagesson
Elsa Tagesson ('06)
SWE2:19.49
  
 
2
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE2:27.69
  
 
Stina Tagesson
Stina Tagesson ('06)
SWE DNF
  
 
P17 1500 m forh.    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Ester Mägi Theorin
Ester Mägi Theorin ('06)
SWE5:07.79
  
 PB
2
Ida Kraft
Ida Kraft ('05)
SWE5:26.72
  
 SB
3
Cornelia Ullsten
Cornelia Ullsten ('06)
SWE5:32.26
  
 PB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
11.6. Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -2.2
1
Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic ('05)
SWE15.86
  
 PB
2
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE15.94
  
 
3
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE16.44
  
 PB
Olivia Amberntsson
Olivia Amberntsson ('05)
SWE DNF
  
 
P17 300 m hæk    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg ('06)
SWE50.60
  
 SB
2
Sigrid Carlsson
Sigrid Carlsson ('06)
SWE50.88
  
 SB
3
Isabelle Colliander
Isabelle Colliander ('06)
SWE53.90
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro
Smilla Arkdal Ranebro ('06)
SWE1.62
  
 PB
 
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.56
  O
1.59
  O
1.62 PB
XXO
1.65
XXX
  
2
Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström ('05)
SWE1.53
  
 SB
 
1.47 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.53 SB
  O
1.56
XXX
    
3
Annie Sjösten
Annie Sjösten ('06)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.37 SB
  O
1.42 SB
  O
1.47 SB
 XO
1.50 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
   
4
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE1.47
  
 PB
 
1.32 SB
  O
1.37 SB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.47 PB
  O
1.50
XXX
   
5
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE1.47
  
 SB
 
1.37 SB
  O
1.42 SB
  O
1.47 SB
 XO
1.50
XXX
    
P17 Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth ('06)
SWE3.20
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
XXX
      
2
Elin Jansson
Elin Jansson ('05)
SWE3.00
  
 SB
 
2.80 SB
  O
2.90 SB
 XO
3.00 SB
  O
3.10
XXX
    
3
Ella Holmberg
Ella Holmberg ('06)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.50 SB
  O
2.60 SB
  O
2.70 SB
  O
2.80 PB
XXO
2.90
XXX
   
P17 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Agnes Frostberg
Agnes Frostberg ('06)
SWE5.23
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.94
 4.1
5.09
 2.5
  X
 2.0
4.92
 1.0
5.13 PB
 2.0
5.23 PB
 1.3
  
2
Tilde Dahlberg
Tilde Dahlberg ('06)
SWE5.21
+1.0
  
 
 
3.12
 2.2
5.21
 1.0
4.26
 0.9
  X
 3.6
  X
 1.0
3.39
 1.8
  
3
Sabina Kern
Sabina Kern ('06)
SWE5.08 w
+3.0
  
 
 
4.83 SB4.69
 1.4
4.79
 1.8
4.89
 2.1
5.08
 3.0
4.88 SB
 2.0
  
4
Filippa Couture
Filippa Couture ('05)
SWE4.78 w
+3.1
  
 
 
4.58
 2.4
  X
 1.8
  X
 2.2
  X
 2.9
4.78
 3.1
  X
 0.3
  
5
Mimmi Hellberg
Mimmi Hellberg ('06)
SWE4.66
+1.7
  
 SB
 
4.53
 2.9
4.66 SB
 1.7
4.64
 3.4
4.66 =SB
 2.0
4.32
 0.9
4.59
 1.5
  
6
Jeriel Kabongo
Jeriel Kabongo ('05)
SWE4.66 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.17
 1.4
4.66
 2.5
  X
 1.2
4.38 =SB
 1.9
  –  –  
7
Ella Gianneschi
Ella Gianneschi ('06)
SWE4.63
+0.1
  
 SB
 
4.49
 2.6
4.33
 2.3
  X
 1.8
  X
 3.0
4.52
 0.0
4.63 SB
 0.1
  
8
Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik ('06)
SWE4.59
+1.8
  
 
 
  X
 1.5
  X
 3.0
  X
 1.0
3.82
 2.5
4.54
 1.9
4.59
 1.8
  
9
Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin ('06)
SWE2.93 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.93
 2.1
  X
 2.6
  –  –  –  –  
Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic ('05)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Beatrice Pettersson
Beatrice Pettersson ('05)
SWE14.59
  
 PB
 
14.59 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
2
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06)
SWE12.83
  
 
 
12.83  X11.76  X  X  X  
3
Josefine Holmesson
Josefine Holmesson ('05)
SWE10.49
  
 
 
10.4910.29  X  X  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Beatrice Pettersson
Beatrice Pettersson ('05)
SWE42.02
  
 PB
 
  X  X36.7242.02 PB  X39.06  
2
Thea Grangéus
Thea Grangéus ('06)
SWE28.32
  
 
 
27.50  X  X26.77  X28.32  
3
Moa Persson
Moa Persson ('06)
SWE27.79
  
 PB
 
  X  X27.79 PB  X  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Molly Klingener
Molly Klingener ('06)
SWE59.32
  
 PB
 
51.3252.64  X59.32 PB56.5457.40  
2
Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh ('06)
SWE56.41
  
 PB
 
  X  X55.2855.2256.41 PB  X  
3
Alice Bengtsson
Alice Bengtsson ('05)
SWE44.31
  
 PB
 
39.97  X40.02  X44.31 PB  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage
Linn Svedberg Jarlhage ('05)
SWE39.99
  
 
 
  X38.7539.0339.99  X37.73  
2
Tilda Lindqvist
Tilda Lindqvist ('06)
SWE36.50
  
 
 
  X  X33.96  X34.2236.50  
3
Moa Persson
Moa Persson ('06)
SWE29.03
  
 
 
28.4927.2827.1929.03  X27.75  
D15 80 m    
12.6. Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: +1.1
1
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE9.91
  
 
2
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE10.07
  
 
3
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE10.26
  
 PB
4
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE10.27
  
 
5
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE10.31
  
 
6
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE10.35
  
 PB
7
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE10.40
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: +1.0
12.6.Vind: +1.0
1
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE9.90
q
  
 PB
2
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE10.25
q
  
 PB
3
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE10.36
q
  
 PB
4
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE10.40
q
  
 
5
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE10.96
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: -1.8
12.6.Vind: -1.8
1
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE10.02
q
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE10.21
q
  
 PB
3
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE10.30
q
  
 SB
4
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE10.39
q
  
 PB
5Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)DEN10.70
  
 PB
D15 300 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE38.23
  
 PB
2
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström ('07)
SWE38.87
  
 PB
3
Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund ('07)
SWE38.92
  
 PB
4Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)DEN41.37
  
 PB
5
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE42.54
  
 PB
6
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE43.24
  
 PB
D15 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Elias Eliasson
Elias Eliasson ('07)
SWE2:03.07
  
 PB
2
Paul Janzen
Paul Janzen ('07)
SWE2:09.72
  
 PB
3
Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg ('07)
SWE2:12.23
  
 PB
4
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE2:13.16
  
 SB
5
Melvin Lessner Sveen
Melvin Lessner Sveen ('07)
SWE2:17.67
  
 PB
6Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN2:29.26
  
 
7
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE2:29.36
  
 PB
8
Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson ('08)
SWE2:31.18
  
 PB
D15 2000 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Noah Svedberg
Noah Svedberg ('07)
SWE6:14.96
  
 PB
2
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE6:20.13
  
 PB
3
Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing ('08)
SWE6:28.26
  
 
4
Calle Wärn
Calle Wärn ('07)
SWE6:39.80
  
 PB
5Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN6:42.51
  
 PB
6
Arvid Möller
Arvid Möller ('07)
SWE6:52.89
  
 PB
7
Frans Kaiser
Frans Kaiser ('08)
SWE6:57.66
  
 PB
8
Jonas Leire
Jonas Leire ('08)
SWE6:58.13
  
 PB
D15 1500 m forh. 76.2 cm    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE5:02.69
  
 PB
2
Nils Johner
Nils Johner ('07)
SWE5:26.24
  
 SB
D15 80 m hæk 84.0 cm    
11.6. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.7
1
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE11.56
  
 PB
D15 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE41.93
  
 PB
2
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE43.27
  
 PB
3
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE43.94
  
 PB
4
David Blixt
David Blixt ('07)
SWE44.03
  
 PB
5
Hugo Persson
Hugo Persson ('07)
SWE45.36
  
 PB
6
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE47.97
  
 PB
7
Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson ('07)
SWE48.25
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE1.70
  
 
 
1.54
  O
1.58
 XO
1.62
XXO
1.66
  O
1.70
 XO
1.80
XXX
  
2
Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 
 
1.49
 XO
1.54
 XO
1.58
  O
1.62
XXX
    
3
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 
 
1.49
  O
1.54
  O
1.58
XXO
1.62
XXX
    
3
Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg ('07)
SWE1.58
  
 PB
 
1.44 SB
  O
1.49 SB
  O
1.54 =PB
  O
1.58 PB
XXO
1.62
XXX
   
5
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE1.54
  
 
 
1.44
  O
1.54
XXO
1.58
XXX
     
D15 Stangspring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö ('07)
SWE4.20
  
 PB
 
3.70
  O
3.90
  O
4.05 PB
XXO
4.20 PB
XXO
4.30
xxx
   
2
Ture Hjortbäck
Ture Hjortbäck ('07)
SWE3.10
  
 PB
 
2.80 SB
XXO
2.90 SB
  O
3.00 =PB
 XO
3.10 PB
  O
3.20
XXX
   
3
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE3.00
  
 PB
 
2.40 PB
  O
2.50 PB
 XO
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
 XO
2.80 PB
 XO
2.90 PB
  O
3.00 PB
  O
3.10
XXX
4
Elvis Åberg
Elvis Åberg ('07)
SWE2.80
  
 PB
 
2.20 SB
  O
2.30 SB
  O
2.40 =PB
  O
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.80 PB
 XO
2.90
XXX
5
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE2.70
  
 PB
 
2.50 SB
  O
2.60 PB
  O
2.70 PB
  O
2.80
XXX
    
D15 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Malte Zettergren
Malte Zettergren ('07)
SWE5.67
+1.7
  
 PB
 
5.29
 2.6
5.38
 2.5
5.09
 2.6
5.31
 2.9
5.67 PB
 1.7
5.26
 1.9
  
2
Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson ('07)
SWE5.63 w
+2.4
  
 
 
5.48
 1.7
5.63
 2.4
  X
 4.3
5.49
 1.7
5.50
 1.9
  X
 1.6
  
3
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE5.01
+2.0
  
 
 
  X
 1.4
4.97
 1.8
5.01
 2.0
  –  –  –  
4Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)DEN5.00
+0.8
  
 PB
 
4.54
 2.1
4.36
 1.3
4.97
 2.3
4.97
 2.8
5.00 PB
 0.8
4.96
 2.3
  
5
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE4.32 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X
 2.5
  X
 1.8
  X
 1.2
4.32
 2.1
  X
 4.3
  X
 1.8
  
D15 Trespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Alfred Danerud
Alfred Danerud ('07)
SWE11.54 w
+4.5
  
 
 
11.40
 1.7
11.29
 0.2
11.28
 0.2
11.54
 4.5
11.47
 1.6
11.53 =SB
 1.7
  
2
William Svensson
William Svensson ('07)
SWE11.54
+2.0
  
 PB
 
11.42
 2.9
11.42 PB
 0.0
11.54 PB
 2.0
11.49
 0.0
11.36
 0.7
  X  
3
Sebastian Kjellberg
Sebastian Kjellberg ('07)
SWE11.45
+1.8
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X11.45 PB
 1.8
11.33
 2.8
  
4
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE10.89
+0.8
  
 PB
 
10.82 PB
 0.6
  X10.25
 1.5
10.66
 0.0
  X10.89 PB
 0.8
  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1Mads FrahmMads Frahm ('07)DEN7.54
  
 
 
7.54  X  X  X  X  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin ('07)
SWE40.28
  
 
 
  X40.28  X  X  X38.09  
2
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE32.94
  
 PB
 
  X32.94 PB  X  –24.04  X  
3
Malte Svensson
Malte Svensson ('07)
SWE27.48
  
 PB
 
27.02 PB  X  X27.48 PB  X  X  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)DEN25.69
  
 PB
 
22.37  X20.6720.6021.6325.69 PB  
2
Svante Svensson
Svante Svensson ('07)
SWE23.76
  
 PB
 
20.15 PB17.6823.76 PB  X  X20.95  
3Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)DEN21.93
  
 
 
  X21.93  X17.0918.4220.67  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin ('07)
SWE45.72
  
 
 
44.4445.72  X  X43.9141.19  
2
Tage Sköld
Tage Sköld ('07)
SWE40.72
  
 PB
 
40.72 PB39.9036.8436.2234.6636.21  
3
Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund ('07)
SWE20.40
  
 SB
 
20.40 SB18.8416.35  –  –  –  
P15 80 m    
12.6. Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -0.4
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE10.74
  
 SB
2
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE10.90
  
 
3
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE10.96
  
 
4
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE11.16
  
 SB
5
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
6
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE11.22
  
 =SB
7
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
SWE11.35
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: -0.6
12.6.Vind: -0.6
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE10.87
q
  
 SB
2
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE11.20
q
  
 =PB
3
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE11.65
  
 SB
4
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE11.98
  
 SB
5
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE12.83
  
 
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: -1.5
12.6.Vind: -1.5
1
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE11.22
q
  
 SB
2
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
SWE11.23
q
  
 PB
3
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE11.25
q
  
 SB
4
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE11.76
  
 SB
5
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE12.19
  
 SB
Indledende 3
12.6. Vind: -0.1
12.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE10.91
q
  
 
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE10.92
q
  
 PB
3
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE11.26
q
  
 SB
4
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE11.68
  
 SB
5
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE12.16
  
 SB
6
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('07)
SWE12.76
  
 SB
P15 300 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE41.93
  
 SB
2
Elsa Claesson
Elsa Claesson ('07)
SWE43.12
  
 PB
3
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE45.03
  
 SB
4
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE45.58
  
 SB
5
Moa Enander
Moa Enander ('07)
SWE46.42
  
 PB
6Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN46.65
  
 
7
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE49.41
  
 
8
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE52.07
  
 PB
P15 800 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)DEN2:23.05
  
 
2
Ella Pettersson
Ella Pettersson ('07)
SWE2:28.67
  
 SB
3
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('07)
SWE2:29.20
  
 PB
4
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE2:30.54
  
 PB
5
Leonie Algurén
Leonie Algurén ('08)
SWE2:40.16
  
 PB
6
Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson ('08)
SWE2:43.50
  
 PB
7
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE2:43.82
  
 PB
8
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE2:44.18
  
 
9
Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg ('08)
SWE2:44.43
  
 
10
Siri Provci
Siri Provci ('07)
SWE2:56.46
  
 
11
Alexandra Allvin
Alexandra Allvin ('08)
SWE3:00.55
  
 PB
P15 2000 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ella Pettersson
Ella Pettersson ('07)
SWE6:54.25
  
 PB
2
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE7:30.45
  
 PB
3
Rebecka Björklund
Rebecka Björklund ('07)
SWE7:37.39
  
 PB
4
Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson ('08)
SWE7:39.20
  
 PB
5
Ida Klingener
Ida Klingener ('08)
SWE7:46.67
  
 PB
6
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE7:50.30
  
 PB
P15 1500 m forh.    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Agnes Knauer
Agnes Knauer ('07)
SWE5:45.49
  
 PB
2
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('07)
SWE5:50.79
  
 SB
P15 300 m hæk    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Hanna Amundin
Hanna Amundin ('07)
SWE46.54
  
 PB
2
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE48.02
  
 PB
3
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE49.29
  
 
4
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE49.34
  
 SB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
11.6. Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.5
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE12.20
  
 
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE12.48
  
 
3
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE13.17
  
 
4
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE13.57
  
 
5
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE13.83
  
 
6
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE13.86
  
 
7
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
SWE14.03
  
 
8
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE14.55
  
 
Indledende heats11.6.
Indledende 1
11.6. Vind: -1.8
11.6.Vind: -1.8
1
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE12.99
q
  
 SB
2
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE13.71
q
  
 
3
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE13.78
q
  
 
4
Lena Run Aronsdóttir
Lena Run Aronsdóttir ('07)
SWE13.87
q
  
 PB
5
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE16.70
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.6. Vind: -0.9
11.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE12.51
q
  
 
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE12.65
q
  
 
3
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE13.91
q
  
 
4
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE14.25
q
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE1.52
  
 
 
1.42
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
  O
1.52
XXO
1.55
XXX
   
2
Alice Jangemyr
Alice Jangemyr ('07)
SWE1.49
  
 PB
 
1.38 SB
  O
1.42 PB
 XO
1.46 PB
  O
1.49 PB
  O
1.52
XXX
   
3
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE1.46
  
 PB
 
1.33 SB
  O
1.38 =PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.46 PB
 XO
1.49
XXX
   
4
Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson ('07)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
 
1.23 PB
  O
1.28 PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.42 PB
 XO
1.46
XXX
  
5
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
XXX
      
P15 Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Alice Bredström
Alice Bredström ('07)
SWE3.10
  
 =PB
 
2.60
  O
2.80
XXO
2.90
  O
3.00
XXO
3.10 =PB
 XO
3.20
XXX
  
2
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
 
2.35
XXO
2.50 =SB
  O
2.60 PB
XXO
2.70
XXX
    
3
Klara Uveborn
Klara Uveborn ('07)
SWE2.50
  
 PB
 
2.20 SB
 XO
2.35 SB
  O
2.50 PB
XXO
2.60
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE5.39 w
+2.9
  
 
 
5.14
 3.2
5.16 PB
 0.4
5.10
 1.1
5.21
 2.2
5.39
 2.9
  X  
2
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE5.19
  
 PB
 
4.564.795.19 PB     
3
Julia Swerin
Julia Swerin ('07)
SWE5.11
+1.3
  
 SB
 
5.11 SB
 1.3
  X
 0.7
  X
 1.4
2.53
 1.7
4.64
 3.7
  X  
4
Tova Karlsson
Tova Karlsson ('07)
SWE5.04
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.39
 0.4
4.80 PB
 1.0
4.61
 0.2
4.60
 0.0
4.85 PB
 0.3
5.04 PB
 1.6
  
5
Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt ('07)
SWE5.02 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.61
 2.4
4.80
 1.7
4.77
 0.3
4.77
 1.7
5.02
 2.4
4.96 SB
 1.3
  
6
Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman ('07)
SWE4.89
+1.0
  
 SB
 
4.52
 0.3
4.86
 0.7
4.89 SB
 1.0
4.72
 1.7
4.88
 1.9
  X  
7
Mary Harwood
Mary Harwood ('07)
SWE4.78 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.78
 2.4
4.60 PB
 0.8
  X
 3.2
  X4.78
 2.1
  X  
8
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE4.72
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB
 1.6
4.72 PB
 1.4
4.69
 1.6
4.58
 0.7
4.59
 1.9
  X  
9
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE4.58
+1.9
  
 SB
 
4.34
 2.8
4.06
 0.6
4.58 SB
 1.9
     
10
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE4.56
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB
 0.0
4.25
 0.3
4.56 PB
 1.4
     
11
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE4.50
+1.2
  
 SB
 
  X
 1.4
  X
 1.1
4.50 SB
 1.2
     
12
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE4.43 w
+2.2
  
 
 
  X
 2.1
4.43
 2.2
4.32 =PB
 1.2
     
13
Freja Bäckström
Freja Bäckström ('07)
SWE4.28
+0.6
  
 
 
4.17
 1.3
1.61
 2.2
4.28
 0.6
     
14
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE4.19
+1.7
  
 
 
4.19
 1.7
  X
 2.0
  X
 0.8
     
15
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('07)
SWE4.01 w
+3.2
  
 
 
3.77 =SB
 1.3
3.59
 1.4
4.01
 3.2
     
16
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE3.98 w
+2.2
  
 
 
3.98
 2.2
3.87
 3.5
3.85 =SB
 0.0
     
17
Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson ('07)
SWE3.81
+0.8
  
 
 
3.81
 0.8
3.78
 2.1
3.75
 1.3
     
18
Elin Lennartsson
Elin Lennartsson ('07)
SWE3.74 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.58
 2.1
3.63 SB
 0.0
3.74
 3.7
     
19
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE3.31
+0.1
  
 
 
3.31
 0.1
  X
 2.3
  –     
P15 Trespring     
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ingrid Levin
Ingrid Levin ('07)
SWE10.53 w
+2.3
  
 
 
10.53
 2.3
10.35 =SB
 0.8
  –9.97
 0.0
9.18
 2.3
  X  
2
Thea Arkdal Ranebro
Thea Arkdal Ranebro ('07)
SWE10.48
+2.0
  
 PB
 
9.56
 0.1
  X10.10 PB
 2.0
10.48 PB
 2.0
  X  X  
3
Vera Thiringer Coster
Vera Thiringer Coster ('07)
SWE10.30 w
+2.2
  
 
 
10.15 =SB
 1.4
  X
 0.8
  X10.30
 2.2
9.95
 1.2
9.25
 0.2
  
4
Johanna Gustén
Johanna Gustén ('07)
SWE10.12
+0.4
  
 PB
 
  X9.74 SB
 0.9
9.48
 0.0
10.12 PB
 0.4
  X9.63
 0.7
  
5
Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella ('07)
SWE9.00
+0.9
  
 PB
 
8.77 PB
 1.3
9.00 PB
 0.9
8.75
 0.1
8.75
 1.9
8.70
 0.0
8.88
 1.9
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE11.37
  
 PB
 
11.37 PB11.00  X11.1111.2011.09  
2
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE9.18
  
 PB
 
8.85 PB9.12 PB8.639.18 PB8.738.70  
3Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)DEN8.98
  
 
 
8.988.238.148.838.358.86  
4
Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén ('07)
SWE8.30
  
 
 
8.288.17  X8.307.99  X  
5
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE7.43
  
 SB
 
7.26 SB7.43 SB  X6.887.347.25  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ebba Bränholm
Ebba Bränholm ('07)
SWE21.48
  
 SB
 
20.78 SB19.67  X21.48 SB  X  X  
2Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)DEN18.97
  
 
 
16.1218.0116.9018.9713.71  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström ('07)
SWE34.03
  
 
 
  X  X33.35  X  X34.03  
2
Emma Theander
Emma Theander ('08)
SWE33.03
  
 PB
 
  X32.53 PB  X30.8833.03 PB31.53  
3
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE30.53
  
 PB
 
  X26.75 SB  X26.74  X30.53 PB  
4
Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding ('07)
SWE28.86
  
 
 
  X  X  X28.86  X  X  
5Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)DEN18.43
  
 SB
 
18.43 SB17.75  X15.38  X16.44  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Alice Boström Holmberg
Alice Boström Holmberg ('07)
SWE32.02
  
 PB
 
31.51 PB32.02 PB  X31.23  X  X  
2Freja NielsenFreja Nielsen ('07)DEN25.72
  
 PB
 
25.72 PB  X  X24.02  X22.43  
3
Jill Klint
Jill Klint ('07)
SWE25.15
  
 
 
  X22.1224.9623.94  X25.15  
4
Linnea Johansson
Linnea Johansson ('07)
SWE23.61
  
 PB
 
21.20 PB23.01 PB22.8722.5320.8423.61 PB  
5
Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg ('07)
SWE21.19
  
 PB
 
17.1120.82 PB21.19 PB18.3917.6417.87  
6
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('07)
SWE19.13
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X18.92 PB19.13 PB  
D14 80 m    
12.6. Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: +1.1
Pontus Setteskog
Pontus Setteskog ('08)
SWE10.18
  
 PB
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: -0.1
12.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE9.84
q
  
 PB
2
Pontus Setteskog
Pontus Setteskog ('08)
SWE10.25
q
  
 PB
3Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)DEN10.65
q
  
 PB
4
Hugo Andersson
Hugo Andersson ('08)
SWE10.68
q
  
 
5
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE10.72
q
  
 PB
6
Algot Flodmark
Algot Flodmark ('08)
SWE10.72
q
  
 
7
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE11.15
q
  
 PB
8
Linus Weihard
Linus Weihard ('08)
SWE12.14
q
  
 PB
D14 300 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE38.47
  
 PB
2
Algot Flodmark
Algot Flodmark ('08)
SWE40.44
  
 
3
Pontus Setteskog
Pontus Setteskog ('08)
SWE41.13
  
 PB
4
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE45.44
  
 PB
5
Oliwer Benke
Oliwer Benke ('08)
SWE46.37
  
 PB
D14 80 m hæk 84.0 cm    
11.6. Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.7
1
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE11.81
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE12.97
  
 
3
Edvin Örnborg
Edvin Örnborg ('08)
SWE13.28
  
 PB
4Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)DEN13.55
  
 PB
D14 300 m hæk 76.2 cm    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE43.70
  
 PB
2
Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist ('08)
SWE45.08
  
 PB
D14 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)DEN1.62
  
 PB
 
1.39
  O
1.44
  O
1.49
  O
1.54
  O
1.58
  O
1.62 PB
 XO
1.66
XXX
 
2
Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering ('08)
SWE1.58
  
 PB
 
1.49
  O
1.54 =SB
  O
1.58 PB
XXO
1.62
XXX
    
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.34
  r
       
D14 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Eskil Fernström
Eskil Fernström ('08)
SWE6.12 w
+4.0
  
 
 
6.04
 2.5
6.07
 2.4
6.12
 4.0
5.89
 2.6
  X
 1.7
  X
 0.8
  
2
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE5.51
+1.3
  
 
 
  X
 1.7
  X
 2.8
5.46
 1.7
5.51
 1.3
5.48
 2.6
  X
 3.9
  
3Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN4.33 w
+2.2
  
 
 
4.22
 2.0
3.92
 1.8
4.26
 1.8
4.33
 2.2
4.32 PB
 1.8
4.20
 2.3
  
4
Gustav Fjälling
Gustav Fjälling ('08)
SWE4.28 w
+4.7
  
 
 
3.62
 2.6
3.48
 3.0
  X
 2.3
  X
 3.2
4.28
 4.7
3.51
 1.5
  
5
Viggo Sjöström
Viggo Sjöström ('08)
SWE3.71 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.71
 2.5
3.65 =PB
 1.8
3.49
 2.5
3.55
 2.6
3.47
 2.4
  X
 2.6
  
D14 Trespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Erik Borg
Erik Borg ('08)
SWE10.02
+1.9
  
 PB
 
9.24 SB
 0.0
10.02 PB
 1.9
  X9.52
 1.0
  X9.81
 0.1
  
2
Viggo Sjöström
Viggo Sjöström ('08)
SWE8.78 w
+3.7
  
 
 
  X7.81
 0.2
7.82 =PB
 0.1
7.76
 1.5
  X8.78
 3.7
  
D14 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic ('08)
SWE11.23
  
 
 
9.7811.2310.7710.4211.1311.12  
2Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)DEN10.80
  
 PB
 
9.7610.74 PB10.1110.5510.80 PB10.24  
3Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)DEN9.59
  
 PB
 
8.359.47 PB9.59 PB8.928.759.25  
4Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)DEN8.02
  
 
 
  X7.668.02  X  X7.73  
5Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08)DEN7.42
  
 
 
6.956.587.087.426.966.59  
D14 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic ('08)
SWE33.81
  
 PB
 
31.62 PB  X31.32  X33.81 PB33.09  
2Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)DEN29.82
  
 PB
 
26.5425.6129.82 PB25.1128.3823.62  
3Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)DEN22.65
  
 
 
13.7017.3016.7722.6517.4917.71  
D14 Spydkast 600 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin ('08)
SWE42.04
  
 PB
 
  X  X28.2038.8442.04 PB40.43  
2
Bruno Gianneschi
Bruno Gianneschi ('08)
SWE37.56
  
 PB
 
34.6733.7233.1037.56 PB36.0033.22  
3Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08)DEN34.38
  
 
 
  X  X26.73  X28.1734.38  
4Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)DEN33.93
  
 PB
 
29.1329.7327.5728.3829.4133.93 PB  
5
Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin ('08)
SWE30.71
  
 
 
30.7129.62  X  X  X  X  
6Magnus StubberupMagnus Stubberup ('08)DEN14.90
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X14.90  X  
P14 80 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.8
1
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE11.51
  
 
2
Meja Henriksson
Meja Henriksson ('08)
SWE11.78
  
 
3
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE11.95
  
 
4
Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall ('08)
SWE12.08
  
 PB
5
Selma Pettersson Lindgren
Selma Pettersson Lindgren ('08)
SWE12.20
  
 PB
6
Siri Meyer
Siri Meyer ('08)
SWE12.21
  
 PB
7
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE12.34
  
 
8
Amelie Luther
Amelie Luther ('08)
SWE12.35
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: -0.1
12.6.Vind: -0.1
1
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE11.25
q
  
 PB
2
Meja Henriksson
Meja Henriksson ('08)
SWE11.71
q
  
 PB
3
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE12.07
q
  
 PB
4
Selma Pettersson Lindgren
Selma Pettersson Lindgren ('08)
SWE12.22
q
  
 PB
5
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE12.53
  
 PB
6
Idde Jakobsson
Idde Jakobsson ('08)
SWE13.83
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE11.92
q
  
 SB
2
Amelie Luther
Amelie Luther ('08)
SWE12.19
q
  
 PB
3
Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall ('08)
SWE12.23
q
  
 PB
4
Siri Meyer
Siri Meyer ('08)
SWE12.34
q
  
 PB
5
Alva Strehl
Alva Strehl ('08)
SWE12.60
  
 PB
6
Lovisa Kågebäck
Lovisa Kågebäck ('08)
SWE12.64
  
 PB
P14 300 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker ('08)
SWE47.01
  
 PB
2
Amelie Luther
Amelie Luther ('08)
SWE50.84
  
 PB
3
Tilda Strandevall
Tilda Strandevall ('08)
SWE51.91
  
 PB
4
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE52.85
  
 PB
5
Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson ('08)
SWE55.58
  
 PB
P14 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
11.6. Vind: -1.5

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.5
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE12.54
  
 PB
2
Astrid Fakelius
Astrid Fakelius ('08)
SWE12.61
  
 PB
3
Wilda Lamprecht
Wilda Lamprecht ('08)
SWE13.10
  
 PB
4
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE13.47
  
 PB
5
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE13.50
  
 PB
6
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE13.55
  
 PB
7
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE15.99
  
 
P14 Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Elsa Ekgrim
Elsa Ekgrim ('08)
SWE1.60
  
 PB
 
1.46
  O
1.49
  O
1.52
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60 PB
 XO
1.63
XXX
  
2Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)DEN1.49
  
 
 
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
  O
1.49
XXO
1.52
XXX
   
3
Emma Sparredal
Emma Sparredal ('08)
SWE1.49
  
 PB
 
1.33 PB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.46 PB
 XO
1.49 PB
XXO
1.52
XXX
  
4
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
XXX
   
4
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
  O
1.46
XXX
   
6
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE1.38
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38
  O
1.42
XXX
    
7
Ida Nyman
Ida Nyman ('08)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.23
  O
1.28 =PB
  O
1.33 PB
XXO
1.38
XXX
    
7
Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé ('08)
SWE1.33
  
 =PB
 
1.23
  O
1.28
  O
1.33 =PB
XXO
1.38
XXX
    
9
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE1.28
  
 
 
1.23
  O
1.28
  O
1.33
XXr
     
P14 Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE3.15
  
 
 
2.75
  O
2.85
  O
2.95
  O
3.05
  O
3.15
 XO
3.25
XXX
  
2
Elsa Skager
Elsa Skager ('08)
SWE3.05
  
 
 
2.65
  O
2.85
  O
2.95
 XO
3.05
XXO
3.15
XXX
   
Liv Hammarberg
Liv Hammarberg ('08)
SWE NH
  
 
 
2.25
XXX
       
P14 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE5.58 w
+2.6
  
 
 
5.36 PB
 2.0
5.45 PB
 0.3
5.34
 0.4
5.42
 2.0
  X
 0.7
5.58
 2.6
  
2
Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén ('08)
SWE5.10
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.82
 1.3
4.78
 0.3
4.72
 0.7
  X
 0.1
5.07
 2.0
5.10 PB
 0.2
  
3
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE4.51
+1.5
  
 PB
 
4.50 PB
 0.1
  X
 0.0
4.32
 0.0
4.25
 0.4
4.51 PB
 1.5
4.48
 1.6
  
4
Alma Olsson
Alma Olsson ('08)
SWE4.37
+0.6
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB
 1.9
4.16
 1.2
4.35
 1.4
  X
 1.1
4.12
 1.8
4.37 PB
 0.6
  
5
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE4.31
+1.0
  
 PB
 
3.81
 3.4
3.92 PB
 0.4
4.11 PB
 1.4
3.99
 0.3
4.10
 1.7
4.31 PB
 1.0
  
6
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE4.14
+1.6
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB
 2.0
4.14 PB
 1.6
  X
 1.5
3.73
 0.5
3.99
 0.8
3.83
 0.4
  
7
Beata Berg
Beata Berg ('08)
SWE4.06 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.99 =PB
 1.6
4.06
 2.3
3.96
 1.0
3.98
 1.0
3.84
 1.6
  X
 0.6
  
8
Lovisa Kågebäck
Lovisa Kågebäck ('08)
SWE3.99
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB
 1.9
  X
 2.3
3.80
 0.9
3.99 PB
 0.1
  X
 1.7
  X
 0.3
  
9
Linnéa Chumbo
Linnéa Chumbo ('08)
SWE3.74
+1.9
  
 PB
 
  X
 2.2
3.74 PB
 1.9
3.72
 1.2
     
10
Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér ('08)
SWE3.62
+1.9
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 0.8
3.62 PB
 1.9
3.34
 0.0
     
11
Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson ('08)
SWE3.52 w
+2.2
  
 
 
3.52
 2.2
3.35 =PB
 0.0
3.18
 0.8
     
12
Ida Nyman
Ida Nyman ('08)
SWE3.45
+1.1
  
 
 
  X
 0.2
3.45
 1.1
3.31
 0.9
     
13
Selma Kristiansson
Selma Kristiansson ('08)
SWE2.79
0.0
  
 PB
 
  X
 2.7
2.79 PB
 0.0
1.90
 0.3
     
14
Leonie Algurén
Leonie Algurén ('08)
SWE1.72
+0.7
  
 
 
1.72
 0.7
  –  –     
P14 Trespring     
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ella Alvelin Malm
Ella Alvelin Malm ('08)
SWE11.68
+1.6
  
 PB
 
10.95 PB
 1.3
11.31
 2.3
11.24 PB
 0.1
11.56 PB
 1.3
11.68 PB
 1.6
  X  
2
Alice Samuelsson
Alice Samuelsson ('08)
SWE9.44 w
+2.1
  
 
 
9.23 =PB
 1.7
8.91
 0.6
9.10
 1.2
  –8.76
 1.7
9.44
 2.1
  
3
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE9.22
+1.7
  
 PB
 
9.22 PB
 1.7
9.06
 1.4
9.12
 0.3
8.67
 0.5
8.65
 0.8
8.56
 2.3
  
4
Lovisa Kågebäck
Lovisa Kågebäck ('08)
SWE8.67
0.0
  
 PB
 
8.15
 2.7
8.19 PB
 1.6
8.67 PB
 0.0
7.37
 1.1
  X  X  
P14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Elin Larsson
Elin Larsson ('08)
SWE11.03
  
 PB
 
10.3311.03 PB10.1810.3810.9410.35  
2
Alma Olsson
Alma Olsson ('08)
SWE10.93
  
 
 
10.4110.939.749.7010.0110.59  
3
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE10.57
  
 PB
 
10.57 PB  X  X  X10.52  X  
4
Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund ('08)
SWE9.48
  
 PB
 
9.48 PB  X9.348.988.459.44  
5
Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson ('08)
SWE8.96
  
 
 
8.618.828.96  X  X8.54  
6
Emma Theander
Emma Theander ('08)
SWE8.81
  
 PB
 
8.77 PB8.81 PB7.69  X  X8.71  
7
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE7.17
  
 
 
6.486.736.937.067.057.17  
P14 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Klara Petersson
Klara Petersson ('08)
SWE32.23
  
 PB
 
28.05  X28.6330.08  X32.23 PB  
2
Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson ('08)
SWE28.38
  
 
 
  X  X26.48  X28.38  X  
3
Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden ('08)
SWE27.61
  
 PB
 
24.1623.8026.49 PB25.1927.40 PB27.61 PB  
4
Emma Theander
Emma Theander ('08)
SWE24.65
  
 PB
 
  X20.77  X24.65 PB  X  X  
5
Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik ('08)
SWE22.26
  
 PB
 
  X19.9522.26 PB  X  X  –  
6
Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund ('08)
SWE21.63
  
 PB
 
  X17.60 PB21.63 PB20.8318.5118.45  
7
Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér ('08)
SWE20.07
  
 
 
  X20.0713.73  X  X18.85  
P14 Spydkast 500 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Alma Olsson
Alma Olsson ('08)
SWE28.97
  
 PB
 
22.45  X28.97 PB27.3526.2424.10  
2
Stina Junestål
Stina Junestål ('08)
SWE27.07
  
 PB
 
24.1527.07 PB26.6426.67  X  X  
3
Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson ('08)
SWE26.41
  
 SB
 
26.41 SB25.6125.9226.3325.3926.14  
4Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)DEN24.22
  
 
 
24.22  X22.3320.5422.1920.31  
5
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl
Vilma Lundqvist Ottordahl ('08)
SWE22.14
  
 PB
 
20.1618.90  X20.92 PB18.3322.14 PB  
6
Emilia Wåhlberg
Emilia Wåhlberg ('08)
SWE21.95
  
 
 
21.52  X20.2320.5721.95  X  
7
Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson ('08)
SWE19.86
  
 PB
 
19.86 PB19.45  X16.1617.43  X  
8
Frida Ahnér
Frida Ahnér ('08)
SWE19.36
  
 PB
 
17.31 PB19.36 PB18.30  X16.0318.28  
9
Ida Nyman
Ida Nyman ('08)
SWE16.47
  
 PB
 
14.59 PB16.47 PB15.62     
10
Livia Hedberg
Livia Hedberg ('08)
SWE14.79
  
 PB
 
11.89 PB13.73 PB14.79 PB     
11
Helmi Rydell
Helmi Rydell ('08)
SWE12.99
  
 
 
10.409.9212.99     
D13 60 m    
12.6. Vind: -2.8

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -2.8
1
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE8.21
  
 
2
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE8.61
  
 
3Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN8.70
  
 
4
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz ('09)
SWE8.75
  
 
5
Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin ('09)
SWE8.93
  
 
6
Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom ('09)
SWE9.06
  
 
7Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN9.17
  
 
8
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE9.36
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: -0.7
12.6.Vind: -0.7
1
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE8.34
q
  
 PB
2
Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin ('09)
SWE8.72
q
  
 PB
3
Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom ('09)
SWE8.77
q
  
 PB
4Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN8.99
q
  
 PB
4
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE8.99
q
  
 
6
Arthur De Maar
Arthur De Maar ('09)
SWE9.05
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE8.07
q
  
 PB
2Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN8.63
q
  
 PB
2
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz ('09)
SWE8.63
q
  
 PB
4Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN9.42
  
 SB
5Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)DEN9.95
  
 PB
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist ('09)
SWE DNF
  
 
D13 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.3
1
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE27.54
  
 PB
2
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist ('09)
SWE28.08
  
 PB
3Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN28.34
  
 PB
4
Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin ('09)
SWE28.46
  
 PB
5
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE29.71
  
 PB
D13 600 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE1:45.53
  
 PB
2
Victor Barck Dahlberg
Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10)
SWE1:48.48
  
 PB
3
Max Rongård Juhnke
Max Rongård Juhnke ('10)
SWE1:55.16
  
 PB
4
Oscar Dahl
Oscar Dahl ('10)
SWE2:02.32
  
 PB
5
Karl Rangmar
Karl Rangmar ('10)
SWE2:04.10
  
 PB
6
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE2:05.27
  
 PB
7
Oscar Markstad
Oscar Markstad ('10)
SWE2:11.53
  
 PB
8
Ruben Brunström
Ruben Brunström ('10)
SWE2:14.82
  
 PB
D13 1500 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE4:55.41
  
 PB
2
Rayan Siguerdjidjene
Rayan Siguerdjidjene ('09)
SWE5:08.28
  
 PB
3
Olof Karlsson
Olof Karlsson ('10)
SWE5:29.25
  
 PB
4
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('09)
SWE5:48.32
  
 PB
5
Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson ('10)
SWE6:23.93
  
 PB
6
Casper Engstrand
Casper Engstrand ('10)
SWE7:08.78
  
 PB
D13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
11.6. Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.6
1
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz ('09)
SWE10.48
  
 PB
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN10.57
  
 PB
3
Benjamin Espinoza
Benjamin Espinoza ('09)
SWE11.28
  
 PB
4
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE11.37
  
 PB
5
Jon Celind
Jon Celind ('09)
SWE11.89
  
 PB
D13 200m Hurdles (68.6cm)    
11.6. Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.8
1
Wille Hedström
Wille Hedström ('09)
SWE30.76
  
 PB
2
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('09)
SWE34.27
  
 PB
3
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE39.55
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE1.53
  
 
 
1.37
 XO
1.47
  O
1.50
  O
1.53
  O
1.63
XXX
   
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN1.50
  
 PB
 
1.22
  O
1.27
  O
1.32
  O
1.37
 XO
1.42 SB
  O
1.47 PB
XXO
1.50 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
3
Alfred Wendt
Alfred Wendt ('09)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
 
1.12 SB
  O
1.17 SB
  O
1.22 SB
  O
1.27 SB
  O
1.32 SB
  O
1.37 PB
  O
1.42 PB
  O
1.47
XXX
4
Max Johansson
Max Johansson ('09)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.32
  O
1.37
  O
1.42
 XO
1.47
XXX
    
5
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE1.42
  
 PB
 
1.32 SB
  O
1.37 SB
  O
1.42 PB
XXO
1.47
XXX
    
6Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN1.42
  
 PB
 
1.27
  O
1.32
  O
1.37 PB
 XO
1.42 PB
XXO
1.47
XXX
   
6
Brian Posder
Brian Posder ('09)
SWE1.42
  
 
 
1.27
  O
1.32
  O
1.37
 XO
1.42
XXO
1.47
XXX
   
D13 Stangspring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Björn Roth
Björn Roth ('09)
SWE2.60
  
 PB
 
2.20 PB
  O
2.30 PB
  O
2.40 PB
 XO
2.50 PB
 XO
2.60 PB
 XO
2.70
XXX
  
2
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE2.00
  
 PB
 
1.80 SB
  O
1.90 PB
 XO
2.00 PB
  O
2.10
XXX
    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE5.01
-0.5
  
 
 
5.01
 -0.5
4.09
 -0.6
3.96
 0.0
4.92
 -0.6
    
2Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN4.83
0.0
  
 =PB
 
4.68
 -0.8
4.40
 -2.3
4.42
 -1.1
4.83 =PB
 0.0
    
3
Eliah Pettersson
Eliah Pettersson ('09)
SWE4.72
-1.5
  
 PB
 
4.20 PB
 -1.2
4.39 PB
 -1.3
4.56 PB
 0.0
4.72 PB
 -1.5
    
4
Alexander Ahlin
Alexander Ahlin ('09)
SWE4.71
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.30 SB
 0.4
  X
 -0.1
4.71 PB
 0.0
  X
 -1.5
    
5
Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz ('09)
SWE4.52
0.0
  
 SB
 
4.40
 -1.1
4.21
 -1.3
3.11
 -0.3
4.52 SB
 0.0
    
6
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson ('09)
SWE4.48
+0.7
  
 
 
4.29
 0.0
4.24
 -1.3
4.48
 0.7
4.27
 -1.2
    
7
Justin Harwood
Justin Harwood ('09)
SWE4.45
-1.2
  
 
 
4.45
 -1.2
  X
 -0.2
4.25
 1.1
4.32
 -1.7
    
8
Benjamin Espinoza
Benjamin Espinoza ('09)
SWE4.40
-1.0
  
 PB
 
4.40 PB
 -1.0
4.33
 -1.0
4.15
 -0.4
4.33
 -2.3
    
9
Oskar Hallenbo
Oskar Hallenbo ('09)
SWE4.36
-1.2
  
 
 
3.86
 -4.0
4.36
 -1.2
4.01
 -0.2
4.18
 -1.3
    
10Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN3.83
-1.8
  
 
 
3.83
 -1.8
  X
 -0.8
2.94
 0.0
3.72
 -0.1
    
11Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)DEN3.78
-1.0
  
 
 
3.77
 -1.2
  X
 -1.0
3.78
 -1.0
2.77
 -1.6
    
12
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE3.42
-1.9
  
 SB
 
2.77 SB
 -0.5
3.32 SB
 -1.7
3.42 SB
 -1.9
3.26
 -1.2
    
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE9.20
0.0
  
 PB
 
8.97 PB
 -1.1
9.20 PB
 0.0
9.10
 -3.0
8.86
 -1.5
    
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist ('09)
SWE11.22
  
 PB
 
10.129.9610.5511.22 PB    
2Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN10.51
  
 
 
10.329.7910.4810.51    
3
William Lidén
William Lidén ('09)
SWE10.19
  
 
 
9.9410.0010.199.83    
4
Oliver Hedin
Oliver Hedin ('09)
SWE9.85
  
 PB
 
9.78 PB9.85 PB9.789.81    
5Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN9.48
  
 PB
 
9.109.48 PB  X8.95    
6Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN8.68
  
 
 
8.158.688.338.20    
7
Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom ('09)
SWE8.20
  
 
 
8.208.178.187.97    
8Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)DEN7.12
  
 SB
 
7.01 SB6.947.01 =SB7.12 SB    
9
Zakarias Ljungberg
Zakarias Ljungberg ('09)
SWE7.03
  
 PB
 
6.88 PB6.666.317.03 PB    
D13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
William Lidén
William Lidén ('09)
SWE34.18
  
 PB
 
34.18 PB31.00  X  X    
2
Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom ('09)
SWE23.52
  
 
 
  X23.52  X21.42    
3
Zakarias Ljungberg
Zakarias Ljungberg ('09)
SWE21.56
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X21.56 PB    
4Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN18.29
  
 PB
 
  X  X18.29 PB  X    
5Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN17.57
  
 PB
 
  X17.57 PB  X  X    
6Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)DEN16.49
  
 PB
 
  X16.49 PB14.9015.62    
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
William Lidén
William Lidén ('09)
SWE37.82
  
 
 
36.0035.5837.82  X    
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)DEN35.94
  
 =PB
 
30.1535.94 =PB33.0835.78    
3
Björn Roth
Björn Roth ('09)
SWE30.60
  
 
 
  X24.5030.60  X    
4Niels Peter Rovsing MengNiels Peter Rovsing Meng ('09)DEN26.12
  
 
 
26.1226.1024.5725.40    
5Simon Hjørnet NielsenSimon Hjørnet Nielsen ('09)DEN24.56
  
 
 
22.3924.5623.3119.49    
6
Victor Hansson
Victor Hansson ('09)
SWE24.19
  
 PB
 
17.14 SB24.19 PB24.1023.35    
7Alfred NielsenAlfred Nielsen ('09)DEN23.54
  
 SB
 
14.61 SB12.2119.12 SB23.54 SB    
8
Oskar Hallenbo
Oskar Hallenbo ('09)
SWE19.61
  
 
 
19.6111.7514.6917.97    
9
Ludvig Engbom
Ludvig Engbom ('09)
SWE18.54
  
 
 
18.5417.5015.7914.35    
10
Love Gartman
Love Gartman ('09)
SWE17.74
  
 SB
 
8.78 SB9.60 SB17.74 SB13.06    
11
Cesar Skoglund
Cesar Skoglund ('09)
SWE17.04
  
 SB
 
  X16.86 SB15.4217.04 SB    
P13 60 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.0

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.0
1
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE8.53
  
 SB
2
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE8.84
  
 PB
3Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)DEN8.91
  
 =PB
4
Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo ('09)
SWE8.95
  
 
5
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE9.19
  
 
6
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09)
SWE9.22
  
 
7
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE9.28
  
 
8
Lisa Högberg
Lisa Högberg ('09)
SWE9.47
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE8.94
q
  
 PB
2
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
3
Freja Åhsberg
Freja Åhsberg ('09)
SWE9.56
  
 SB
4
Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson ('09)
SWE9.71
  
 PB
5
Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter ('09)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
6
Isabella Haegermark
Isabella Haegermark ('09)
SWE10.60
  
 PB
7
Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg ('09)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: -1.4
12.6.Vind: -1.4
1Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)DEN8.91
q
  
 PB
2
Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo ('09)
SWE8.92
q
  
 PB
3
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE9.21
q
  
 PB
4
Ella Gross
Ella Gross ('09)
SWE9.29
  
 
5
Amanda Eklöf
Amanda Eklöf ('09)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
6
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE9.67
  
 PB
Indledende 3
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09)
SWE9.08
q
  
 PB
2
Lisa Högberg
Lisa Högberg ('09)
SWE9.23
q
  
 PB
3
Cornelia Martin
Cornelia Martin ('09)
SWE9.39
  
 PB
4
Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman ('09)
SWE9.58
  
 PB
5Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)DEN9.63
  
 PB
6
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE9.98
  
 PB
Indledende 4
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE8.60
q
  
 SB
2
Ebba Renholm
Ebba Renholm ('09)
SWE9.34
  
 PB
3
Ella Bredström
Ella Bredström ('09)
SWE9.44
  
 
4
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE9.57
  
 
5
Stella Malm
Stella Malm ('09)
SWE9.75
  
 PB
6
Agnes Sandedal
Agnes Sandedal ('09)
SWE10.06
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.7

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.7
1
Noomi Bergman
Noomi Bergman ('09)
SWE27.89
  
 SB
2
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE28.19
  
 PB
3Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)DEN29.69
  
 PB
3
Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson ('09)
SWE29.69
  
 SB
5Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)DEN31.42
  
 
6
Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson ('09)
SWE31.98
  
 PB
7
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE32.11
  
 PB
Finale B
12.6. Vind: -0.5
12.6.Vind: -0.5
1
Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering ('09)
SWE29.25
  
 PB
2
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE29.76
  
 PB
3
Ebba Renholm
Ebba Renholm ('09)
SWE30.35
  
 PB
4
Ella Gross
Ella Gross ('09)
SWE30.58
  
 PB
5
Esther Modig
Esther Modig ('09)
SWE31.24
  
 PB
6
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE31.62
  
 PB
7
Svea Strömberg
Svea Strömberg ('09)
SWE36.32
  
 PB
P13 600 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE1:47.49
  
 SB
2
Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson ('09)
SWE1:51.04
  
 PB
3
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE1:52.58
  
 PB
4
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE1:53.78
  
 PB
5
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09)
SWE1:54.32
  
 PB
6
Emma Ehrnborg
Emma Ehrnborg ('09)
SWE1:57.41
  
 PB
7Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)DEN1:58.31
  
 PB
8
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE2:08.29
  
 SB
P13 1500 m    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson ('09)
SWE5:13.29
  
 PB
2
Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt ('09)
SWE5:14.15
  
 PB
3
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE5:39.34
  
 PB
4
Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman ('09)
SWE5:53.10
  
 PB
5
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir
Klara Sif Aronsdóttir ('09)
SWE5:55.02
  
 PB
6
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE6:16.31
  
 PB
7
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE6:31.70
  
 PB
8
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE6:42.52
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
11.6. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.5
1
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
2
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE10.32
  
 PB
3
Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson ('09)
SWE10.88
  
 
4
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE10.89
  
 PB
5
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE10.98
  
 
6
Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén ('09)
SWE11.03
  
 
7
Hanna Salberg
Hanna Salberg ('09)
SWE11.83
  
 PB
Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter ('09)
SWE DNF
  
 
P13 200 m hæk 68.6 cm    
11.6. Vind: -1.8

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -1.8
1
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE30.65
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Liv Ternestedt
Liv Ternestedt ('09)
SWE1.50
  
 PB
 
1.18 SB
  O
1.23 SB
  O
1.28 SB
  O
1.33 SB
  O
1.38 SB
  O
1.43 SB
  O
1.46 PB
  O
1.49 PB
 XO
1.50 PB
XXO
1.52
XXX
      
2
Elin Stagemyr
Elin Stagemyr ('09)
SWE1.46
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38
XXO
1.43
  O
1.46
XXO
1.49
XXX
  
3
Freja Åhsberg
Freja Åhsberg ('09)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
 
1.23 SB
  O
1.28 SB
  O
1.33 SB
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.43 PB
 XO
1.46
XXX
  
4
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE1.38
  
 PB
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38 PB
  O
1.43
XXX
    
5
Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt ('09)
SWE1.33
  
 
 
1.28
  O
1.33
  O
1.38
XXX
     
5
Ella Gross
Ella Gross ('09)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.18
  O
1.23
  O
1.28
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
   
7
Isabella Haegermark
Isabella Haegermark ('09)
SWE1.33
  
 PB
 
1.13 SB
  O
1.18 PB
 XO
1.23 PB
  O
1.28 PB
  O
1.33 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
  
8
Marion Wibeck
Marion Wibeck ('09)
SWE1.28
  
 PB
 
1.13 PB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.23 PB
 XO
1.28 PB
  O
1.33
XXX
   
9
Ellen Zendegani
Ellen Zendegani ('09)
SWE1.18
  
 PB
 
1.13 SB
  O
1.18 PB
  O
1.23
XXX
     
Cornelia Martin
Cornelia Martin ('09)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.13
  r
       
P13 Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE2.65
  
 PB
 
2.35 SB
  O
2.55 PB
  O
2.65 PB
 XO
2.75
XXX
    
2
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE2.35
  
 PB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.05 PB
  O
2.15 PB
  O
2.25 PB
 XO
2.35 PB
 XO
2.45
XXX
  
3
Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering ('09)
SWE2.15
  
 PB
 
1.90 PB
  O
2.05 PB
  O
2.15 PB
  O
2.25
XXX
    
4
Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen ('09)
SWE1.90
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB
  O
1.90 PB
  O
2.05
XXX
     
5
Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad ('09)
SWE1.75
  
 SB
 
1.75 SB
 XO
1.90
XXX
      
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Frida Karlsson
Frida Karlsson ('09)
SWE4.83
+1.3
  
 PB
 
4.62 PB
 1.2
4.37
 0.0
4.66 PB
 0.7
4.83 PB
 1.3
    
2
Klara Stübner
Klara Stübner ('09)
SWE4.81
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.81 PB
 1.7
  X
 0.8
4.60
 1.9
  X
 0.7
    
3
Cornelia Martin
Cornelia Martin ('09)
SWE4.57
+0.2
  
 PB
 
4.32
 2.4
  X
 0.6
4.24 PB
 1.3
4.57 PB
 0.2
    
4
Ebba Renholm
Ebba Renholm ('09)
SWE4.50
+0.9
  
 PB
 
4.34 PB
 0.8
4.32
 0.8
4.50 PB
 0.9
4.25
 0.3
    
5
Jezania Kabongo
Jezania Kabongo ('09)
SWE4.50
+0.8
  
 PB
 
4.31 PB
 -0.3
4.50 PB
 0.8
  X
 0.8
  X
 2.1
    
6
Molly Hallberg
Molly Hallberg ('09)
SWE4.28
+1.5
  
 PB
 
4.28 PB
 1.5
4.27
 1.2
4.23
 2.0
4.23
 0.0
    
7Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)DEN4.21
+1.1
  
 
 
4.21
 1.1
  X
 1.6
  X
 1.7
3.63
 3.2
    
8Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)DEN4.18
+0.8
  
 PB
 
4.18 PB
 0.8
4.14
 1.4
4.15
 2.3
3.84
 1.1
    
9
Felicia Thorén
Felicia Thorén ('09)
SWE4.15
+1.9
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB
 1.1
4.10 PB
 1.2
3.99
 1.9
4.15 PB
 1.9
    
10
Marion Wibeck
Marion Wibeck ('09)
SWE4.15
+1.5
  
 PB
 
3.89 PB
 0.0
3.99 PB
 0.2
4.04 PB
 1.0
4.15 PB
 1.5
    
11
Julia Erhart
Julia Erhart ('09)
SWE4.09
+0.5
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB
 0.5
4.08
 1.1
3.99
 0.3
4.04
 1.6
    
12
Milla Andreasson
Milla Andreasson ('09)
SWE4.06
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.06 PB
 1.7
3.79
 1.3
3.88
 1.9
3.63
 1.3
    
13
Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi ('09)
SWE4.04
+0.9
  
 
 
4.02
 1.9
4.03
 0.8
4.04
 0.9
  X
 0.9
    
14
Lisa Högberg
Lisa Högberg ('09)
SWE4.01 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.97
 2.0
4.01
 2.6
3.97
 0.7
3.99
 1.8
    
15
Ella Malmbrandt
Ella Malmbrandt ('09)
SWE4.00 w
+2.9
  
 
 
3.77 PB
 0.9
4.00
 2.9
3.61
 1.3
3.78 PB
 0.9
    
16Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)DEN3.85
+1.2
  
 SB
 
3.72 SB
 0.0
3.71
 1.2
3.71
 0.1
3.85 SB
 1.2
    
17
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE3.82
+1.4
  
 PB
 
3.61 PB
 1.1
3.68 PB
 1.6
3.82 PB
 1.4
3.55
 1.1
    
18
Tindra Nyman
Tindra Nyman ('09)
SWE3.81
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.29
 2.4
3.13 PB
 1.5
3.62 PB
 1.2
3.81 PB
 0.1
    
19
Hanna Salberg
Hanna Salberg ('09)
SWE3.79
+0.6
  
 PB
 
3.73
 2.6
3.68
 2.3
3.79 PB
 0.6
3.65
 2.0
    
20
Elsa Ahnström
Elsa Ahnström ('09)
SWE3.78 w
+2.8
  
 
 
3.71 PB
 1.9
3.53
 0.0
3.74 PB
 0.9
3.78
 2.8
    
21
Nellie Holm
Nellie Holm ('09)
SWE3.78
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 1.7
3.60
 1.2
3.78 PB
 0.1
  X
 1.9
    
22
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE3.74
+1.1
  
 PB
 
3.74 PB
 1.1
3.41
 0.4
  X
 1.2
  X
 0.0
    
23
Isabella Jakobsson
Isabella Jakobsson ('09)
SWE3.65
+2.0
  
 SB
 
  X
 1.1
3.50 SB
 1.8
3.53
 2.2
3.65 SB
 2.0
    
24
Vera Fagerström
Vera Fagerström ('09)
SWE3.58
+1.5
  
 PB
 
3.45 PB
 1.3
3.44
 0.9
3.43
 1.5
3.58 PB
 1.5
    
25
Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter ('09)
SWE3.54 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.10
 1.5
3.20
 1.6
3.54
 2.4
3.53 =PB
 1.4
    
26
Isabella Haegermark
Isabella Haegermark ('09)
SWE3.49
+1.2
  
 PB
 
3.44 PB
 1.3
3.44 =PB
 1.4
  X
 0.1
3.49 PB
 1.2
    
P13 Trespring 1 m zone    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen ('09)
SWE8.88
-2.6
  
 PB
 
8.36 PB
 0.0
8.83 PB
 -1.1
8.88 PB
 -2.6
8.74
 -1.2
    
2
Lisa Högberg
Lisa Högberg ('09)
SWE8.69
-2.1
  
 PB
 
8.43 PB
 -1.9
8.57 PB
 -1.3
8.47
 -1.6
8.69 PB
 -2.1
    
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1Ida JønsonIda Jønson ('09)DEN9.90
  
 PB
 
8.269.28 PB9.90 PB  X    
2
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('09)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
 
9.83 PB9.409.399.32    
3
Ingrid Annmark
Ingrid Annmark ('09)
SWE9.65
  
 PB
 
8.789.56 PB9.65 PB9.30    
4Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)DEN9.47
  
 PB
 
7.80 SB8.47 PB8.55 PB9.47 PB    
5
Ella Bredström
Ella Bredström ('09)
SWE8.27
  
 PB
 
6.49 SB7.66 PB7.70 PB8.27 PB    
6
Esther Modig
Esther Modig ('09)
SWE8.14
  
 PB
 
7.078.14 PB7.936.77    
7
Ida Lindstrand
Ida Lindstrand ('09)
SWE7.98
  
 PB
 
7.55 PB7.83 PB7.98 PB7.82    
8Signe Hejbøll LarsenSigne Hejbøll Larsen ('09)DEN7.74
  
 PB
 
7.027.74 PB6.86  X    
9
Isabella Haegermark
Isabella Haegermark ('09)
SWE6.28
  
 PB
 
6.27 PB6.136.28 PB5.72    
10
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE6.14
  
 PB
 
6.03 PB6.12 PB5.836.14 PB    
P13 Diskoskast 0.6 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Vera Liökel
Vera Liökel ('09)
SWE25.20
  
 PB
 
  X22.92 PB25.20 PB19.15    
2
Olivia Johansson
Olivia Johansson ('09)
SWE22.59
  
 
 
19.6819.2921.2322.59    
3
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE20.37
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X20.37 SB    
4
Ella Jarenskog
Ella Jarenskog ('09)
SWE18.09
  
 SB
 
  X  X18.09 SB  X    
5
Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter ('09)
SWE17.56
  
 PB
 
15.98 PB  X  X17.56 PB    
6
Elsa Ahnström
Elsa Ahnström ('09)
SWE13.55
  
 PB
 
12.25 PB13.55 PB13.5412.20    
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1Frida NielsenFrida Nielsen ('09)DEN27.69
  
 PB
 
22.9126.09 PB27.69 PB25.37    
2
Vera Liökel
Vera Liökel ('09)
SWE26.65
  
 PB
 
24.5325.82 PB26.65 PB25.03    
3
Ida Ryttberg
Ida Ryttberg ('09)
SWE20.71
  
 PB
 
17.1818.4414.5820.71 PB    
4
Liv Holm
Liv Holm ('09)
SWE19.58
  
 PB
 
19.58 PB17.3017.6718.61    
5
Ella Jarenskog
Ella Jarenskog ('09)
SWE16.94
  
 
 
13.8416.9416.9014.86    
6
Vera Fagerström
Vera Fagerström ('09)
SWE12.83
  
 PB
 
12.83 PB12.698.6810.47    
7
Ylva Greter
Ylva Greter ('09)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
 
  X  X9.50 PB11.11 PB    
8
Emma Ekberg
Emma Ekberg ('09)
SWE11.05
  
 PB
 
9.10 PB9.20 PB11.05 PB9.94    
D12 60 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.6

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.6
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE8.89
  
 
2
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE8.93
  
 PB
3
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE8.97
  
 
4
Emil Granath
Emil Granath ('10)
SWE9.02
  
 PB
5
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE9.44
  
 =SB
6
Emil Manceau
Emil Manceau ('10)
SWE9.47
  
 
7
Oscar Blomqvist
Oscar Blomqvist ('10)
SWE9.54
  
 PB
8
Oskar Kjellberg
Oskar Kjellberg ('10)
SWE9.79
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE8.80
q
  
 PB
2
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE8.93
q
  
 
3
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE9.07
q
  
 PB
4
Oscar Blomqvist
Oscar Blomqvist ('10)
SWE9.57
q
  
 PB
5
Oskar Kjellberg
Oskar Kjellberg ('10)
SWE9.69
q
  
 PB
6
Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson ('10)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: -0.9
12.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Emil Granath
Emil Granath ('10)
SWE9.09
q
  
 PB
2
Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg ('10)
SWE9.96
  
 PB
3
William Keen
William Keen ('10)
SWE9.99
  
 PB
4
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE10.01
  
 
5
Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson ('10)
SWE10.08
  
 PB
6
Max Grip
Max Grip ('10)
SWE10.60
  
 PB
Indledende 3
12.6. Vind: -0.2
12.6.Vind: -0.2
1
Emil Manceau
Emil Manceau ('10)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
2
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE9.44
q
  
 SB
3
Edvin Godsäter
Edvin Godsäter ('10)
SWE9.83
  
 PB
4
Oscar Markstad
Oscar Markstad ('10)
SWE9.92
  
 PB
5
Alvin Engström
Alvin Engström ('10)
SWE9.94
  
 PB
6
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
DEN10.53
  
 PB
D12 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -0.5
1
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE30.19
  
 
2
Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk ('10)
SWE30.88
  
 PB
3
Emil Granath
Emil Granath ('10)
SWE31.07
  
 PB
4
Oscar Blomqvist
Oscar Blomqvist ('10)
SWE32.83
  
 PB
5
Oskar Kjellberg
Oskar Kjellberg ('10)
SWE33.42
  
 PB
6
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE34.02
  
 PB
7
Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson ('10)
SWE34.17
  
 PB
8
William Keen
William Keen ('10)
SWE34.27
  
 PB
D12 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
11.6. Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: -0.9
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE10.66
  
 
2
Max Rongård Juhnke
Max Rongård Juhnke ('10)
SWE11.69
  
 PB
3
Ruben Brunström
Ruben Brunström ('10)
SWE13.33
  
 
D12 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE1.43
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.43 PB
XXO
1.45
XXX
  
2
Espen Robinson
Espen Robinson ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
    
3
Ebbe Hägg
Ebbe Hägg ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
  
3
Joel Morén
Joel Morén ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
3
William Keen
William Keen ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
   
3
Olof Karlsson
Olof Karlsson ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25
XXX
    
7
Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
8
Oscar Markstad
Oscar Markstad ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
   
9
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
DEN0.97
  
 
 
0.97
  O
1.05
XXX
      
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Svante Fernström
Svante Fernström ('10)
SWE4.55
+0.6
  
 PB
 
4.28
 0.0
4.55 PB
 0.6
4.48
 1.2
4.39
 0.0
    
2
Ludvig Cederfalk
Ludvig Cederfalk ('10)
SWE4.48
+1.8
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB
 0.0
  X
 0.3
4.29
 0.0
4.48 PB
 1.8
    
3
Gustav Waborg
Gustav Waborg ('10)
SWE4.47
+1.0
  
 PB
 
4.27 PB
 0.7
4.40 PB
 1.5
4.24
 0.2
4.47 PB
 1.0
    
4
Ivar Dittmer Macduff
Ivar Dittmer Macduff ('10)
SWE4.39
+1.8
  
 PB
 
4.30 PB
 1.3
4.19
 1.4
4.30 =PB
 0.0
4.39 PB
 1.8
    
5
Oscar Dahl
Oscar Dahl ('10)
SWE4.22
+0.2
  
 
 
4.19
 1.7
4.00
 0.3
4.12
 1.1
4.22
 0.2
    
6
Victor Barck Dahlberg
Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10)
SWE4.12
+0.4
  
 
 
4.12
 0.4
4.02
 0.5
3.74
 0.0
4.05
 2.3
    
7
Måns Berggren
Måns Berggren ('10)
SWE4.11 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.97
 0.3
3.97
 0.0
  X
 1.1
4.11
 2.1
    
8
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE3.73
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.30
 0.0
3.49
 1.3
3.45
 0.0
3.73 PB
 0.1
    
9
William Engström
William Engström ('10)
SWE3.72
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB
 0.0
3.72 PB
 0.0
3.60
 1.0
  X
 0.0
    
10
Karl Rangmar
Karl Rangmar ('10)
SWE3.68
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 0.0
3.57
 0.4
3.36
 0.2
3.41
 1.2
    
11
Ruben Brunström
Ruben Brunström ('10)
SWE3.58
+1.7
  
 
 
3.58
 1.7
3.38
 0.8
3.43
 0.0
3.16
 1.1
    
12
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
DEN3.25
+1.8
  
 
 
3.25
 1.8
2.93
 0.4
3.12
 0.2
2.95
 0.0
    
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Oscar Dahl
Oscar Dahl ('10)
SWE6.98
  
 PB
 
6.226.476.98 PB6.69    
2
William Engström
William Engström ('10)
SWE6.85
  
 PB
 
5.85 PB6.39 PB6.056.85 PB    
3
Victor Barck Dahlberg
Victor Barck Dahlberg ('10)
SWE6.75
  
 PB
 
6.75 PB5.365.305.04    
4
Oscar Markstad
Oscar Markstad ('10)
SWE5.44
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB5.44 PB5.155.12    
5
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE5.37
  
 
 
5.375.264.705.24    
6
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
DEN4.26
  
 PB
 
3.90 =PB3.643.774.26 PB    
D12 Diskoskast 0.6 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Joel Morén
Joel Morén ('10)
SWE19.91
  
 PB
 
18.88 PB18.7719.91 PB18.40    
2
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE18.92
  
 PB
 
  X  X18.92 PB13.23    
3
Alve Weber
Alve Weber ('10)
SWE18.80
  
 
 
18.6715.4816.0018.80    
4
Espen Robinson
Espen Robinson ('10)
SWE16.70
  
 PB
 
14.79 PB16.70 PB  X  X    
5
Max Grip
Max Grip ('10)
SWE13.88
  
 PB
 
12.62 PB12.96 PB13.88 PB12.94    
D12 Spydkast 400 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Isak Eftring
Isak Eftring ('10)
SWE26.92
  
 PB
 
26.92 PB26.0024.1426.64    
2
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist
Georg Thomsson Rudqvist ('10)
SWE19.65
  
 PB
 
10.00 PB15.48 PB19.65 PB16.00    
3
William Engström
William Engström ('10)
SWE17.18
  
 PB
 
  X  X17.18 PB15.43    
4
Oscar Lund
Oscar Lund ('11)
DEN14.54
  
 PB
 
13.79 PB14.54 PB11.8212.64    
P12 60 m    
12.6. Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -1.4
1
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE8.80
  
 
2
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE8.97
  
 PB
3
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE8.99
  
 
4
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE8.99
  
 PB
5
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE9.08
  
 PB
6
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE9.17
  
 
7
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE9.23
  
 PB
8
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE9.26
  
 
Indledende heats12.6.
Indledende 1
12.6. Vind: -0.3
12.6.Vind: -0.3
1
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE9.17
q
  
 
2
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE9.30
q
  
 PB
3
Julie Krook
Julie Krook ('10)
SWE9.32
  
 PB
4
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE9.46
  
 PB
5
Lova Rönnäs
Lova Rönnäs ('10)
SWE9.51
  
 PB
6
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE9.91
  
 PB
7
Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson ('10)
SWE10.01
  
 PB
Indledende 2
12.6. Vind: -0.4
12.6.Vind: -0.4
1
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE8.98
q
  
 
2
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE9.15
q
  
 PB
3
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE9.51
  
 
4
Elvira Johansson
Elvira Johansson ('10)
SWE9.59
  
 
5Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN10.30
  
 PB
6
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg ('10)
SWE10.68
  
 PB
Indledende 3
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE8.77
q
  
 
2
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE9.06
q
  
 PB
3
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE9.19
q
  
 PB
4
Alma Liljegren
Alma Liljegren ('10)
SWE9.36
  
 PB
5
Novali Gustafsson
Novali Gustafsson ('10)
SWE9.72
  
 PB
6
Wilma Örnfjäder
Wilma Örnfjäder ('10)
SWE9.82
  
 PB
Indledende 4
12.6. Vind: 0.0
12.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE9.26
q
  
 
2
Meja Persson
Meja Persson ('10)
SWE9.53
  
 PB
3Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)DEN9.74
  
 PB
4
Signe Svensson
Signe Svensson ('10)
SWE10.26
  
 PB
5
Molly Eriksson Ring
Molly Eriksson Ring ('10)
SWE10.68
  
 PB
P12 200 m    
12.6. Vind: -3.4

Finale A

Finale
12.6.Vind: -3.4
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE27.69
  
 PB
2
Tilde Göransson
Tilde Göransson ('10)
SWE30.29
  
 PB
3
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE30.96
  
 PB
4
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE31.24
  
 PB
5
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE31.40
  
 
6
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE31.50
  
 PB
7
Alma Liljegren
Alma Liljegren ('10)
SWE31.89
  
 PB
Finale B
12.6. Vind: -1.4
12.6.Vind: -1.4
1
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE31.42
  
 PB
2
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE31.53
  
 PB
3
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE31.86
  
 PB
4
Stella Kaiser
Stella Kaiser ('10)
SWE33.19
  
 PB
5
Elsa Andersson
Elsa Andersson ('10)
SWE33.48
  
 PB
6Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)DEN33.71
  
 PB
7Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN33.84
  
 PB
P12 600 m    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE1:56.42
  
 
2
Emma Falk
Emma Falk ('10)
SWE1:56.86
  
 PB
3
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE1:58.20
  
 PB
4
Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova ('10)
SWE1:59.82
  
 PB
5
Ellen Bernhardsson
Ellen Bernhardsson ('10)
SWE2:00.67
  
 PB
6
Signe Provci
Signe Provci ('10)
SWE2:01.87
  
 PB
7
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE2:04.23
  
 PB
8
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE2:04.27
  
 PB
9
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE2:09.18
  
 PB
10Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN2:13.93
  
 
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE DNF
  
 
P12 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
11.6. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
11.6.Vind: +0.6
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE9.81
  
 PB
2
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE10.34
  
 PB
3
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE10.47
  
 PB
4
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE10.59
  
 PB
5
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE10.96
  
 
6
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE10.98
  
 
7
Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova ('10)
SWE11.92
  
 
8
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE11.99
  
 
Indledende heats11.6.
Indledende 1
11.6. Vind: -1.2
11.6.Vind: -1.2
1
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE10.47
q
  
 PB
2
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE10.86
q
  
 PB
3
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE10.91
q
  
 PB
4
Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova ('10)
SWE11.31
q
  
 PB
5
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE12.06
  
 
6
Alma Liljegren
Alma Liljegren ('10)
SWE12.07
  
 PB
7
Juni De Masi Esaiasson
Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10)
SWE12.22
  
 PB
8
Ellen Stolt Perlbo
Ellen Stolt Perlbo ('10)
SWE12.34
  
 PB
Indledende 2
11.6. Vind: 0.0
11.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE9.85
q
  
 PB
2
Elin Amundin
Elin Amundin ('10)
SWE10.57
q
  
 PB
3
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE10.75
q
  
 PB
4
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE11.56
q
  
 PB
5
Julie Krook
Julie Krook ('10)
SWE11.75
  
 PB
6
Astrid Frick
Astrid Frick ('10)
SWE12.21
  
 PB
7
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE12.92
  
 PB
8
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE14.66
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Novali Gustafsson
Novali Gustafsson ('10)
SWE1.47
  
 =PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.38
 XO
1.40 =SB
  O
1.43 =PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.47 PB
  O
1.49
XXX
      
2
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
2
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE1.35
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.38
XXX
  
4
Julie Krook
Julie Krook ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35
XXX
 
5Alberte NielsenAlberte Nielsen ('10)DEN1.30
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
 
5
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 PB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
   
5
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE1.30
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30 =PB
 XO
1.35
XXX
 
8
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 
 
1.20
 XO
1.25
  O
      
9
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE1.25
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
 XO
    
10
Maja Kolmodin
Maja Kolmodin ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 =PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
   
10
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
   
12
Nicoline Barenfeld
Nicoline Barenfeld ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
 XO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
13
Svea Hildell
Svea Hildell ('10)
SWE1.20
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20 PB
XXO
1.25
XXX
  
14
Alma Liljegren
Alma Liljegren ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
XXX
    
15
Ella Jonsén
Ella Jonsén ('10)
SWE1.15
  
 PB
 
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 PB
 XO
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
    
Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)DEN NH
  
 
 
0.89
  r
       
P12 Stangspring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ella Jonsén
Ella Jonsén ('10)
SWE1.45
  
 PB
 
1.45 PB
XXO
1.60
  Xr
      
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE NH
  
 
 
1.45
XXX
       
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE4.92
-1.9
  
 
 
4.68
 -0.9
4.72
 -2.4
4.92
 -1.9
4.82
 -2.2
    
2
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE4.46
-2.6
  
 PB
 
4.30
 -1.3
4.23
 -1.9
4.34
 -0.9
4.46 PB
 -2.6
    
3
Felicia Luukkonen
Felicia Luukkonen ('10)
SWE4.41
-2.0
  
 
 
4.11
 -2.3
4.29
 -3.9
4.18
 -1.9
4.41
 -2.0
    
4
Lykke Nyström
Lykke Nyström ('10)
SWE4.25
-1.2
  
 PB
 
3.91
 -1.0
3.91
 -1.4
4.25 PB
 -1.2
  X
 -1.0
    
5
Emma Falk
Emma Falk ('10)
SWE4.21
-2.8
  
 
 
4.09
 -2.1
4.21
 -2.8
  X
 0.0
3.88
 -1.9
    
6
Siri Thompson
Siri Thompson ('10)
SWE4.12
-3.7
  
 PB
 
3.99 PB
 -1.9
4.12 PB
 -3.7
4.05
 -1.1
3.98
 1.3
    
7
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE4.12
-1.3
  
 PB
 
3.81
 -1.8
4.12 PB
 -1.3
3.72
 -1.8
3.95
 -1.7
    
8
Signe Rådmark
Signe Rådmark ('10)
SWE4.08
-3.0
  
 PB
 
4.08 PB
 -3.0
3.87
 -1.8
3.97
 -2.1
3.88
 -3.0
    
9
Julia Jensen
Julia Jensen ('10)
SWE4.02
-2.6
  
 PB
 
4.02 PB
 -2.6
3.73
 -2.7
3.80
 -0.8
  –    
10
Lova Rönnäs
Lova Rönnäs ('10)
SWE4.01
-1.8
  
 PB
 
4.01 PB
 -1.8
3.82
 0.3
3.88
 -2.7
  X
 -3.1
    
11
Julie Krook
Julie Krook ('10)
SWE3.97
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.97 PB
 0.0
3.79
 -2.4
3.77
 -1.2
3.88
 -1.8
    
12
Novali Gustafsson
Novali Gustafsson ('10)
SWE3.95
-1.5
  
 
 
3.95
 -1.5
3.85
 -0.3
3.89
 -0.2
3.80
 -0.2
    
13
Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen ('10)
SWE3.93
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.93 PB
 0.0
3.89
 -1.0
3.90
 -1.9
3.84
 -1.6
    
14
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE3.88
-0.5
  
 
 
3.61
 -2.2
3.76
 -2.1
  X3.88
 -0.5
    
15
Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström ('10)
SWE3.77
+0.8
  
 PB
 
3.68 PB
 -0.3
3.68 =PB
 -2.1
3.77 PB
 0.8
3.58
 -2.5
    
16
Alma Liljegren
Alma Liljegren ('10)
SWE3.75
-2.9
  
 PB
 
3.73 PB
 -1.9
3.61
 -1.7
3.75 PB
 -2.9
  X
 -2.0
    
17
Sara Capcova
Sara Capcova ('10)
SWE3.69
-3.2
  
 
 
3.69
 -3.2
  X
 -2.9
  X
 -2.3
  –    
18Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)DEN3.67
-2.7
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 -0.6
3.67 PB
 -2.7
3.66
 0.0
3.58
 -1.1
    
19
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE3.67
-1.7
  
 PB
 
3.38 PB
 0.7
3.55 PB
 -2.6
3.55 =PB
 -1.1
3.67 PB
 -1.7
    
20
Wilma Örnfjäder
Wilma Örnfjäder ('10)
SWE3.67
-1.2
  
 PB
 
3.30 PB
 -1.3
3.67 PB
 -1.2
  X
 -0.1
  X
 -1.1
    
21
Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin ('10)
SWE3.63
-0.6
  
 PB
 
3.57 PB
 -1.8
3.63 PB
 -0.6
  X
 -0.5
3.58
 -0.8
    
22
Maja Kolmodin
Maja Kolmodin ('10)
SWE3.63
-2.8
  
 PB
 
3.24
 -2.2
3.39
 -1.8
3.63 PB
 -2.8
  X
 -1.1
    
23
Molly Eriksson Ring
Molly Eriksson Ring ('10)
SWE3.52
-1.8
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB
 -1.8
3.28
 -2.0
3.43
 -1.1
3.46
 -0.9
    
24
Siri Wåhlström
Siri Wåhlström ('10)
SWE3.51
-0.5
  
 PB
 
3.51 PB
 -0.5
3.43
 0.7
3.31
 -1.4
3.35
 -2.0
    
25
Astrid Frick
Astrid Frick ('10)
SWE3.46
-1.8
  
 PB
 
3.29 SB
 -2.5
3.42 PB
 -1.7
3.46 PB
 -1.8
3.45
 -0.4
    
26Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN3.42
-1.5
  
 PB
 
  X
 -1.4
3.42 PB
 -1.5
3.19
 -1.1
  –    
27
Wilma Larsson Parsi
Wilma Larsson Parsi ('10)
SWE3.05
-0.9
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB
 -2.0
3.05 PB
 -0.9
2.84
 -1.6
2.89
 -3.6
    
28
Ella Oswan
Ella Oswan ('10)
SWE3.04
-2.2
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 -2.4
3.03 PB
 -3.3
3.04 PB
 -2.2
2.99
 -1.7
    
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE12.58
  
 PB
 
12.58 PB12.01  X  X    
2Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN8.30
  
 
 
7.927.647.918.30    
3
Tuva Ellefsen
Tuva Ellefsen ('10)
SWE8.20
  
 PB
 
7.31 SB7.277.88 SB8.20 PB    
4
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE8.07
  
 PB
 
7.10 PB7.66 PB8.07 PB7.28    
5
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE8.05
  
 PB
 
8.05 PB7.828.027.99    
6
Elisabeth Andersson Brown
Elisabeth Andersson Brown ('10)
SWE7.87
  
 
 
7.877.367.517.37    
7
Lova Rönnäs
Lova Rönnäs ('10)
SWE7.86
  
 PB
 
7.12 PB6.857.117.86 PB    
8
Wilma Örnfjäder
Wilma Örnfjäder ('10)
SWE7.85
  
 PB
 
6.22 PB6.40 PB6.147.85 PB    
9
Novali Gustafsson
Novali Gustafsson ('10)
SWE7.71
  
 PB
 
7.317.027.71 PB7.43    
10
Molly Eriksson Ring
Molly Eriksson Ring ('10)
SWE7.64
  
 PB
 
7.56 PB6.987.197.64 PB    
11
Julie Krook
Julie Krook ('10)
SWE7.50
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB7.50 PB7.197.15    
12
Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström ('10)
SWE7.44
  
 PB
 
7.44 PB7.306.89  X    
13
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg ('10)
SWE7.15
  
 PB
 
7.15 PB6.416.566.75    
14
Elsa Edesjö
Elsa Edesjö ('10)
SWE7.03
  
 PB
 
5.96 PB7.03 PB6.595.80    
15
Astrid Frick
Astrid Frick ('10)
SWE6.29
  
 PB
 
6.21 PB6.146.29 PB6.15    
16Silje BergumSilje Bergum ('10)DEN6.25
  
 
 
6.25  X5.405.76    
17
Maja Kolmodin
Maja Kolmodin ('10)
SWE6.14
  
 PB
 
5.59 PB5.506.14 PB5.93    
18
Felicia Sandin
Felicia Sandin ('10)
SWE6.03
  
 
 
6.035.975.975.89    
19
Ella Jonsén
Ella Jonsén ('10)
SWE6.02
  
 PB
 
5.56 PB5.74 PB5.736.02 PB    
20
Ella Oswan
Ella Oswan ('10)
SWE5.83
  
 PB
 
5.60 PB5.325.80 PB5.83 PB    
21
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE5.73
  
 
 
5.185.735.65  X    
22
Juni De Masi Esaiasson
Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10)
SWE5.09
  
 
 
4.905.095.034.94    
P12 Diskoskast 0.6 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson ('10)
SWE33.65
  
 
 
  X31.6233.6525.91    
2
Maja Kolmodin
Maja Kolmodin ('10)
SWE15.10
  
 PB
 
12.64 PB14.27 PB15.10 PB  X    
3
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE11.74
  
 PB
 
  X  X11.29 PB11.74 PB    
Ellen Hedberg
Ellen Hedberg ('10)
SWE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
P12 Spydkast 400 gram    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg ('10)
SWE19.54
  
 PB
 
15.4116.4815.2219.54 PB    
2
Saga Karlsson
Saga Karlsson ('10)
SWE18.51
  
 PB
 
18.07 SB16.2918.51 PB14.65    
3Safia Viktoria Abdullahi LarsenSafia Viktoria Abdullahi Larsen ('10)DEN18.20
  
 PB
 
15.8717.3918.20 PB17.82    
4
Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström ('10)
SWE17.13
  
 PB
 
12.92 SB15.58 PB17.13 PB16.19    
5
Tilda Nilsson
Tilda Nilsson ('10)
SWE13.13
  
 PB
 
10.59 PB9.4312.31 PB13.13 PB    
6
Linn Karlsson
Linn Karlsson ('10)
SWE11.60
  
 PB
 
11.33 PB11.60 PB11.528.38    
7
Juni De Masi Esaiasson
Juni De Masi Esaiasson ('10)
SWE10.15
  
 PB
 
10.15 PB9.718.338.81    
K40 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Anna Logg
Anna Logg ('78)
SWE8.87
  
 PB
 
  X8.438.69 PB8.87 PB8.598.32  
2
Karin Jonsén
Karin Jonsén ('81)
SWE7.35
  
 PB
 
7.35 PB7.217.047.227.006.93  
K45 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Bim Paulson
Bim Paulson ('75)
SWE4.64 w
+2.3
  
 
 
  X
 4.7
4.37
 2.8
4.61
 3.1
4.56
 2.6
4.34
 2.1
4.64
 2.3
  
2
Desirée Lindén
Desirée Lindén ('76)
SWE4.56 w
+2.9
  
 
 
4.41
 2.8
  X
 2.0
4.56
 2.9
2.91
 0.8
4.24
 1.7
4.42
 2.8
  
3
Agneta Larsson
Agneta Larsson ('76)
SWE3.77
  
 PB
 
3.77 PB  X3.673.53  X3.61  
K45 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Charlotta Kolmodin
Charlotta Kolmodin ('75)
SWE6.15
  
 PB
 
5.93 PB5.915.635.406.15 PB5.59  
K45 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Cecilia Hallin
Cecilia Hallin ('75)
SWE23.36
  
 PB
 
21.87 PB22.61 PB  X23.36 PB21.7921.00  
K50 Længdespring    
11.6.

Finale A

Finale
11.6.
1
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE4.16
+2.0
  
 SB
 
3.97
 1.4
3.99
 2.0
3.99
 1.1
4.08
 2.4
4.15 SB
 1.3
4.16 SB
 2.0
  
2
Monika Callenberg
Monika Callenberg ('71)
SWE3.87 w
+3.6
  
 
 
3.87
 3.6
  X
 3.4
3.51
 0.8
  X
 2.0
  X
 0.6
  X
 1.6
  
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Linda Åkerman
Linda Åkerman ('71)
SWE10.08
  
 
 
9.5810.089.829.87  X9.41  
2
Ulrika Bengtsson
Ulrika Bengtsson ('71)
SWE7.22
  
 PB
 
7.22 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ulrika Bengtsson
Ulrika Bengtsson ('71)
SWE24.12
  
 SB
 
22.67 SB24.12 SB24.0123.90  X23.30  
M55 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten ('63)
SWE1.54
  
 PB
 
1.39
  O
1.44 SB
  O
1.49 SB
  O
1.54 PB
XXO
1.58
XXX
   
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Lasse Ring
Lasse Ring ('67)
SWE10.13
  
 PB
 
9.51 PB9.81 PB9.539.98 PB10.13 PB10.11  
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Mikael Runsten
Mikael Runsten ('63)
SWE24.50
  
 PB
 
19.35 SB  X20.72 PB20.2823.00 PB24.50 PB  
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Maria Holmesson
Maria Holmesson ('66)
SWE8.62
  
 PB
 
8.62 PB7.968.22  X8.23  X  
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Maria Holmesson
Maria Holmesson ('66)
SWE26.12
  
 PB
 
24.74 PB25.73 PB26.05 PB26.12 PB26.09  X  
2
Ann-Christin Olsson
Ann-Christin Olsson ('64)
SWE25.83
  
 SB
 
22.5923.8224.5322.0925.34 SB25.83 SB  
M70 Højdespring    
12.6.

Finale A

Finale
12.6.
1
Ulf Tudem
Ulf Tudem ('51)
NOR1.49
  
 PB
 
1.39 PB
  O
1.44 PB
  O
1.49 PB
  O
1.54
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior