M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | William Grimsey William Grimsey ('96) | 96 | GBR | 2.24 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Oleh Doroshchuk Oleh Doroshchuk ('01) | 01 | UKR | 2.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mateusz Przybylko Mateusz Przybylko ('92) | 92 | GER | 2.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christian Falocchi Christian Falocchi ('97) | 97 | ITA | 2.21 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Vadym Kravchuk Vadym Kravchuk ('96) | 96 | UKR | 2.18 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jef Vermeiren Jef Vermeiren | 00 | BEL | 2.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Nava Nicholas Nava ('98) | 98 | ITA | 2.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tom Ediger Tom Ediger ('01) | 01 | GER | 2.08 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Nico Hesse Nico Hesse ('96) | 96 | GER | 1.98 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Claudy Samuel Claudy ('02) | 02 | GER | 7.50 | -0.7 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Simon Plitzko Simon Plitzko ('05) | 05 | GER | 7.44 | +0.8 | =PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nico Beckers Nico Beckers ('94) | 94 | GER | 7.39 | +0.4 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maximilian Busse Maximilian Busse | 00 | GER | 7.35 | +0.7 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Björn Adden Björn Adden ('96) | 96 | GER | 7.14 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Luka Herden Luka Herden | 00 | GER | 7.06 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Navaro Doulany Navaro Doulany ('01) | 01 | SUR | 15.27 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Daan Hoomoedt Daan Hoomoedt | 00 | NED | 14.83 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bjorn De Decker Bjorn De Decker ('89) | 89 | BEL | 14.82 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nicklas Sammet Nicklas Sammet ('01) | 01 | GER | 14.68 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Keno Krieger Keno Krieger | 00 | GER | 14.49 | -0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Julian Beyer Julian Beyer ('93) | 93 | GER | 14.41 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Gregory Geerts Gregory Geerts ('99) | 99 | BEL | 14.18 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tommy Soumahoro Tommy Soumahoro ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13.78 | +0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mirela Demireva Mirela Demireva ('89) | 89 | BUL | 1.91 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Stichling Bianca Stichling | 00 | GER | 1.88 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Marta Morara Marta Morara ('99) | 99 | ITA | 1.85 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lavinja Jürgens Lavinja Jürgens | 00 | GER | 1.82 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch ('90) | 90 | GER | 1.82 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jara Ellinger Jara Ellinger ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.82 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Blessing Enatoh Blessing Enatoh ('02) | 02 | GER | 1.78 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Mareike Max Mareike Max ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Jossie Graumann Jossie Graumann ('94) | 94 | GER | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
11 | Jelde Jakob Jelde Jakob ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
12 | Charlotte Haas Charlotte Haas ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nicola Kondziella Nicola Kondziella ('02) | 02 | GER | 6.49 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Merle Homeier Merle Homeier ('99) | 99 | GER | 6.46 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Joyeux Caroline Joyeux ('01) | 01 | GER | 6.16 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Ronja Frei Ronja Frei ('97) | 97 | GER | 5.97 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Tabea Christ Tabea Christ ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.95 | -0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jennifer Montag Jennifer Montag ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.88 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Danielle Spek Danielle Spek ('98) | 98 | NED | 5.82 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jessie Maduka Jessie Maduka ('96) | 96 | GER | 13.74 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Kira Wittmann Kira Wittmann | 00 | GER | 13.70 | +0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah-Michelle Kudla Sarah-Michelle Kudla ('02) | 02 | GER | 13.28 | +0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Imke Daalmann Imke Daalmann ('99) | 99 | GER | 13.06 | 0.0 | =SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Isabell PaprotnyIsabell Paprotny ('97) | 97 | DEN | 12.70 | +0.2 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sophie Ullrich Sophie Ullrich ('99) | 99 | GER | 12.19 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Kellner Julia Kellner | 00 | GER | 12.18 | +1.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Danielle Spek Danielle Spek ('98) | 98 | NED | 12.16 | -1.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Gero Faust Gero Faust | 00 | GER | 2.01 | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Ridzerd Punt Ridzerd Punt ('05) | 05 | NED | 2.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Robertz Louis Robertz ('04) | 04 | GER | 2.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Grün Maximilian Grün ('04) | 04 | GER | 2.06 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Connor Dickel Elias Connor Dickel ('04) | 04 | GER | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Kottmann Sebastian Kottmann ('03) | 03 | GER | 15.16 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Favour Abu Favour Abu ('03) | 03 | NED | 14.49 | +0.3 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Leonard Horstmann Leonard Horstmann ('04) | 04 | GER | NM | +0.1 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maryna Kovtunova Maryna Kovtunova ('06) | 06 | UKR | 1.80 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna-Sophie Schmitt Anna-Sophie Schmitt ('04) | 04 | GER | 1.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Joana Herrmann Joana Herrmann ('05) | 05 | GER | 1.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Meike Haiduk Meike Haiduk ('04) | 04 | GER | 1.76 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Sophie Scheidt Sophie Scheidt ('06) | 06 | GER | 1.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ella Obeta Ella Obeta ('06) | 06 | GER | 1.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Luisa Deeken Luisa Deeken ('01) | 01 | GER | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1.66 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Samira Attermeyer Samira Attermeyer ('04) | 04 | GER | 5.88 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Enie Dangelmaier Enie Dangelmaier ('03) | 03 | GER | 5.86 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Masha-Sol Gelitz Masha-Sol Gelitz ('06) | 06 | GER | 5.81 | +0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carolina Jürgens Carolina Jürgens ('05) | 05 | GER | 5.72 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Johanna Konrad Johanna Konrad ('05) | 05 | GER | 5.68 | -1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Brandhofe Laura Brandhofe ('05) | 05 | GER | 5.62 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Johanna Rier Johanna Rier ('04) | 04 | GER | 5.54 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mara Vonnahme Mara Vonnahme ('05) | 05 | GER | 5.54 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Josephine Otto Josephine Otto ('05) | 05 | GER | 5.51 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ruth Hildebrand Ruth Hildebrand ('04) | 04 | GER | 13.16 | -0.2 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk Anna Gräfin Keyserlingk ('03) | 03 | GER | 12.92 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Fehintola Oladejo Fehintola Oladejo ('03) | 03 | GER | 12.28 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Masha-Sol Gelitz Masha-Sol Gelitz ('06) | 06 | GER | 12.14 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Böcher Johannes Böcher ('07) | 07 | GER | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Eva Kalb Eva Kalb ('08) | 08 | GER | 1.67 | PB | ||||||||||
|