Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Fredags kast 10.6.2022
Ballerup Atletikstadion

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK10.54
  
 
 
10.3110.38  X10.5410.38  X  
2Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK8.64
  
 PB
 
8.18 SB8.098.64 PB8.638.368.41  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK29.13
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –  –  –29.13 SB  
2Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK25.55
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –  –  –25.55 PB  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK43.94
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –43.94  
2Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK30.74
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –  –  –30.74 SB  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.59
  
 
 
14.1713.9114.2713.8114.5914.35  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik46.83
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –46.83  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK13.60
  
 SB
 
12.6713.57 SB13.3413.60 SB13.2813.40  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1August Skytte ChristensenAugust Skytte Christensen ('07)BAK41.84
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –  –  –41.84 PB  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK19.90
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –19.90  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Hedelund NielsenAnnika Hedelund Nielsen ('08)BAK31.25
  
 PB
 
  –  –  –  –  –31.25 PB  
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik10.20
  
 
 
9.98  X9.8210.20  X  X  
K50 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik34.90
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –  –  –34.90 SB  
K50 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mette Overgaard NielsenMette Overgaard Nielsen ('71)Roar Atletik33.96
  
 SB
 
  –  –  –  –  –33.96 SB  
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM10.40
  
 
 
  X10.40  X  X  X10.39  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Hvidovre AM40.77
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –40.77  
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.40
  
 
 
  X7.13  X7.327.407.39  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM24.67
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –24.67  
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM30.57
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –30.57  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.32
  
 
 
  X  X9.049.32  X  X  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik32.49
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –32.49  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.03
  
 
 
  –  –  –  –  –34.03  

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1