Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Tracks Østerbro 14.6.2022
Østerbro Stadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF1:56.8h
  
 PB
2Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Sparta1:57.2h
  
 SB
3Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta1:58.9h
  
 
4Brandon Van HaerenBrandon Van Haeren ('92)KIF / CAN2:02.0h
  
 PB
5Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta2:04.5h
  
 PB
6Gustav Lund LiebingGustav Lund Liebing ('04)Sparta2:11.4h
  
 PB
7Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)SØAM2:25.1h
  
 SB
8Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 2:25.4h
  
 SB
9Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta2:31.6h
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Conrad LindConrad Lind ('01)Sparta8:34.2h
  
 PB
2Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Sparta8:45.5h
  
 
3Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta8:47.4h
  
 PB
4Emil Hammer LuxEmil Hammer Lux ('02)Sparta8:48.3h
  
 PB
5Jeppe Sjølin AndersenJeppe Sjølin Andersen ('01)HRC8:50.0h
  
 PB
6Casper van der LuijtCasper van der Luijt ('98)Sparta / NED9:44.5h
  
 PB
7Søren Kell JensenSøren Kell Jensen ('79)SØAM10:09.2h
  
 SB
8Ellis Oron-LexnerEllis Oron-Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne10:10.8h
  
 PB
9Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen Gentofte IK10:24.7h
  
 SB
10Christian Sehrt BentsenChristian Sehrt Bentsen ('77)Gentofte IK10:29.6h
  
 PB
11Niels ØstergaardNiels Østergaard ('01)BAC11:42.0h
  
 SB
Christian LindgreenChristian Lindgreen ('02)Sparta DNF
  
 
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie Katrine HansenCecilie Katrine Hansen ('95)Vejle IF10:22.3h
  
 PB
2Katharina ZobelKatharina Zobel ('07)BAC10:25.0h
  
 PB
3Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta10:30.1h
  
 PB
4Camilla Balle BechCamilla Balle Bech ('94)Sparta10:37.9h
  
 PB
5May JensenMay Jensen ('94)Sparta10:44.1h
  
 PB
6Laura Lund NørgaardLaura Lund Nørgaard ('98)Aalborg AM10:44.8h
  
 PB
7Emma Lawson-SmithEmma Lawson-Smith ('07)BAC11:51.1h
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne