Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: PB Night hosted by NBRO Running 2022 20.5.2022

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher MeulengrachtChristopher Meulengracht ('93)NBRO15:49
  
 PB
2Rene Quist AggerRene Quist Agger ('81)Aalborg AM15:52
  
 SB
3Antonio RocaAntonio Roca ('96)NBRO / ESP16:22
  
 PB
4William SivertWilliam Sivert ('99)16:23
  
 PB
5Poul Santiago BroePoul Santiago Broe ('87)adidas Runners Cph16:23
  
 PB
6Thomas Ho PedersenThomas Ho Pedersen ('87)NBRO16:29
  
 PB
7Patrick O’BrienPatrick O’Brien ('86)adidas Runners Cph16:41
  
 PB
8Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO16:48
  
 SB
9Bjørn Torgils Våge KnutsenBjørn Torgils Våge Knutsen ('94)NBRO16:51
  
 PB
10Jesper NielsenJesper Nielsen ('81)THS16:58
  
 PB
11Ronnie MoriRonnie Mori ('91)VO2RC16:57
  
 PB
12Thor Banke HansenThor Banke Hansen ('74)NBRO17:04
  
 PB
13Morten HelmerMorten Helmer ('77)THS17:10
  
 PB
14Sebastian ClausenSebastian Clausen ('97)NBRO17:12
  
 PB
15Christian-Emil ThorupChristian-Emil Thorup ('89)adidas Runners Cph17:13
  
 PB
16Benjamin Storm RasmussenBenjamin Storm Rasmussen ('98)AGF Atletik17:21
  
 PB
17Nikolaj BakNikolaj Bak ('92)NBRO17:34
  
 PB
18Mathias NørholmMathias Nørholm ('98)NBRO17:43
  
 SB
19Sigurd Schønemann ThingstrupSigurd Schønemann Thingstrup ('99)18:12
  
 PB
20Kasper Raahede RørdamKasper Raahede Rørdam ('89)18:15
  
 PB
21Anders JungeAnders Junge ('87)NBRO18:16
  
 PB
22Jens CordtJens Cordt ('73)AC Pain18:29
  
 PB
23Jonas LarsenJonas Larsen ('72)NBRO18:33
  
 PB
24
Ben Mayo
Ben Mayo ('91)
/ GBR18:36
  
 PB
25Jonas WintherJonas Winther ('96)Aarhus 190018:42
  
 PB
26Rasmus VestergaardRasmus Vestergaard ('71)NBRO18:41
  
 PB
27Martin Paulo KaaeMartin Paulo Kaae ('85)NBRO18:44
  
 PB
28Nimer ZiadmaneshNimer Ziadmanesh ('95)NBRO18:44
  
 PB
29Victor HerløvVictor Herløv ('98)18:46
  
 PB
30Andreas WøhlkAndreas Wøhlk ('87)NBRO18:47
  
 PB
31Thue Serup JensenThue Serup Jensen ('93)NBRO18:46
  
 PB
32Alexander GramAlexander Gram ('91)18:49
  
 PB
33Rasmus KofoedRasmus Kofoed ('74)Team DistanceRunning.dk18:48
  
 PB
34Mads HerskindMads Herskind ('84)18:49
  
 PB
35Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk18:48
  
 SB
36Casper GarderCasper Garder ('97)NBRO19:06
  
 SB
37
Huginn Ragnarsson
Huginn Ragnarsson ('90)
/ ISL19:09
  
 PB
38
Martin Auber
Martin Auber ('87)
/ GER19:36
  
 PB
39Kasper Horsted HansenKasper Horsted Hansen ('93)19:51
  
 PB
40René Anda NielsenRené Anda Nielsen ('83)NBRO19:57
  
 SB
41Mads EskarMads Eskar ('96)NBRO19:57
  
 SB
42Ask HybelAsk Hybel ('80)20:18
  
 PB
43Mathias Alexander HøjagergaardMathias Alexander Højagergaard ('95)20:30
  
 PB
44
Victor Luján
Victor Luján ('70)
/ SWE20:36
  
 PB
45Peter SchmidtPeter Schmidt ('63)NBRO21:19
  
 PB
46Rudolf HanbergRudolf Hanberg ('87)21:34
  
 PB
47Jens Lehmann ChristensenJens Lehmann Christensen ('98)NBRO26:13
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta16:47
  
 PB
2Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)VO2RC17:14
  
 PB
3Sara Kristine Holmskov EberleSara Kristine Holmskov Eberle ('97)NBRO18:36
  
 PB
4Rosa SivertRosa Sivert ('98)NBRO18:54
  
 PB
5Kamille RomKamille Rom ('96)adidas Runners Cph19:05
  
 PB
6Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain19:11
  
 PB
7Sidsel HorsholtSidsel Horsholt ('89)adidas Runners Cph19:16
  
 SB
8Anne HviidAnne Hviid ('87)NBRO19:39
  
 PB
9Stine SchiølerStine Schiøler ('97)19:57
  
 PB
10Karina Wojcik OttoKarina Wojcik Otto ('90)20:05
  
 PB
11Amalie MarkersAmalie Markers ('93)21:18
  
 PB
12Sofie BehrendsenSofie Behrendsen ('94)22:46
  
 PB
13Louise OlssonLouise Olsson ('84)22:48
  
 PB
M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Sommer SimonsenJacob Sommer Simonsen ('95)AGF Atletik14:13
  
 
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna BovéNanna Bové ('95)Sparta16:22
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb