Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Køge: Køge Summer Throwing 19.6.2022
Køge Stadion

K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik38.30
  
 
 
38.3036.29  
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Christina Hye FisherChristina Hye Fisher ('06)Køge Atletik21.14
  
 PB
 
19.46 PB21.14 PB19.77  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.16
  
 
 
15.1614.2915.06  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.28
  
 
 
13.2113.28  
3Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik10.65
  
 
 
10.159.0510.659.649.8110.24  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik48.60
  
 PB
 
43.4046.7547.6048.60 PB  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik40.23
  
 
 
37.5140.23  
3Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik34.20
  
 
 
32.3030.2233.7834.20  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik60.48
  
 PB
 
54.9957.0060.48 PB  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik45.15
  
 
 
45.1544.52  –  
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Riber SchmidtMathias Riber Schmidt ('06)Køge Atletik40.60
  
 
 
38.4139.9539.9236.1940.60  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik40.39
  
 
 
40.3937.57  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik11.70
  
 SB
 
11.68 SB11.3711.6011.70 SB11.27  
3Christina Hye FisherChristina Hye Fisher ('06)Køge Atletik8.16
  
 
 
8.097.808.167.97  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06)Viking Atletik45.59
  
 
 
44.2145.59  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christina Hye FisherChristina Hye Fisher ('06)Køge Atletik27.34
  
 
 
23.6527.34  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Christina Hye FisherChristina Hye Fisher ('06)Køge Atletik21.14
  
 PB
 
19.46 PB21.14 PB19.77  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Hjalte StryhnHjalte Stryhn ('08)Køge Atletik22.81
  
 PB
 
21.0617.2719.8522.8120.22  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde Hye FischerMathilde Hye Fischer ('10)Køge Atletik15.40
  
 PB
 
13.48 PB15.40 PB11.9314.6013.7112.72  
2Livah StryhnLivah Stryhn ('10)Køge Atletik14.39
  
 PB
 
12.58 PB14.39 PB12.1010.5012.94  
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Spang Olsen
Daniel Spang Olsen ('12)
Køge Atletik5.51
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB3.925.51 PB  X4.844.83  
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Spang Olsen
Daniel Spang Olsen ('12)
Køge Atletik28.58
  
 PB
 
20.18 PB21.15 PB25.82 PB25.5428.58 PB  
P11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Rose Anna GyringRose Anna Gyring ('11)Køge Atletik18.34
  
 PB
 
16.24 PB18.03 PB14.7714.7418.34 PB17.06  
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Grith Ginderskov
Johan Grith Ginderskov ('13)
Køge Atletik3.70
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB3.293.70 PB3.583.243.64  

Seneste resultater

1.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
1.10FrederiksbergFIF Kastemangekamp
1.10HaderslevSønderjyske Mesterskaber
30.9FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab
30.9EsbjergRegionsstævne
30.9SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
30.9Aarhus1900 Halvmaraton
28.9Korsør Aftenstævne
27.9HvidovreUngdom afsluttende
26.9OdenseOdense Klub Kast 4
23.9HaderslevHif 5000 meter efterårsløb
23.9HvidovreIntern sæsonafslutning kastemangekamp
22‐24.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
21.9RøddingRAK Klubmesterskaber
21.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 2
20.9AabenraaNålestævne
19.9HvidovreKlubmesterskab i kast 1
17.9KøbenhavnCopenhagen Half Marathon
16.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
16.9ValbyGang i Valbyparken
16.9ValbyDM kapgang 35km
16.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
16.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
16.9VejenSydmesterskaber
16‐17.9EsbjergDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
11.9NæstvedPointstævne i HG
10.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
9‐10.9AalborgDGI Landsmesterskab
9.9AarhusDM Hold
9.9AarhusDM Hold - Udenfor konkurrence
6.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
4.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne i Stoholm
2.9AarhusSPÆN x NABO LØB GADERÆS
2‐3.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
1.9AarhusSidste dans på Ceres Park
29.8ViborgNVJ stævne i Viborg
28.8SønderborgNålestævne
28.8RønneDGI Mangekamp
27.8RandersForhindringsløbsstævne
27.8HerlevHerlevløbet
26.8KoldingRegionsstævne Kolding 4-kamp
26.8SæbyVDMU mangekamp 10-13 år indiv og hold
26.8HvidovreInternt kastestævne
25‐27.8BallerupDM Masters
24.8RøddingRødding NVJ-stævne 23
24.8ViborgViborg Track Meeting II
24.8HolteHøjdespringsstævne
24.8SæbyNålestævne Sæby
23.8AarhusAtletik i Aarhus 3
22.8FrederiksbergFIF stafet- og sprintstævne
20.8NyborgLandsdelsmesterskaberne
19.8SlagelseÅbne Slagelse Mesterskaber
19.8GreveKastestævne
18.8HelsingørVi tester formen
17.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
13.8Korsør Sommer spydkast
13.8OdenseOdense Klub Kast 2
12‐13.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp Masters
12‐13.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp