M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 33.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 32.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 24.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03) | 03 | Skive AM | 10.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03) | 03 | AK Holstebro | 49.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D17 100 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Buus JensenGustav Buus Jensen ('06) | 06 | Skive AM | 11.63 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Daniel ProtasenkoDaniel Protasenko ('07) | 07 | Rødding Atletik | 11.81 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 12.69 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 200 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel ProtasenkoDaniel Protasenko ('07) | 07 | Rødding Atletik | 25.50 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 26.85 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07) | 07 | Viborg AM | 4.23 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 80 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Storgaard JensenAlfred Storgaard Jensen ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 10.63 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 11.91 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 12.53 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 12.91 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kevin SkovKevin Skov ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.03 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.34 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Hejlskov FauerholtEmil Hejlskov Fauerholt ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 14.84 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 200 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 30.31 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 32.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 33.53 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 2:54.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 3:01.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 3:03.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 1.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 1.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Hejlskov FauerholtEmil Hejlskov Fauerholt ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alfred Storgaard JensenAlfred Storgaard Jensen ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 4.33 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 4.20 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 3.89 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.62 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 3.38 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kevin SkovKevin Skov ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.37 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Hejlskov FauerholtEmil Hejlskov Fauerholt ('09) | 09 | Skive AM | 2.98 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 7.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kevin SkovKevin Skov ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 6.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 5.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 19.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 18.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valdemar Riis HansenValdemar Riis Hansen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin SkovKevin Skov ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mads B. H. MadsenMads B. H. Madsen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 11.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Færgegaard PedersenKarl Færgegaard Pedersen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 20.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bertil Dohn IbsenBertil Dohn Ibsen ('10) | 10 | Rødding Atletik | 17.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kevin SkovKevin Skov ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 12.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mads B. H. MadsenMads B. H. Madsen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 7.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 80 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 11.84 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 11.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaya AlbrechtsenKaya Albrechtsen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.24 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.56 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 31.56 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kaya AlbrechtsenKaya Albrechtsen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 3.79 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 3.47 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.13 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaya AlbrechtsenKaya Albrechtsen ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.80 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 7.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 14.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 10.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09) | 09 | Viborg AM | 31.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10) | 10 | Stoholm Atletik | 19.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Helvig ØeThea Helvig Øe ('10) | 10 | Viborg AM | 13.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 10.07 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Asger Ørum MortensenAsger Ørum Mortensen ('12) | 12 | AK Holstebro | 10.47 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Xander LadefogedXander Ladefoged ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 12.81 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Bundgaard JosefsenLucas Bundgaard Josefsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.28 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D11 200 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 34.43 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vitus SnedkerVitus Snedker ('12) | 12 | Skive AM | 42.94 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Xander LadefogedXander Ladefoged ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 52.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D11 600 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 2:22.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xander LadefogedXander Ladefoged ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 3:11.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 1.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vitus SnedkerVitus Snedker ('12) | 12 | Skive AM | 0.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 3.35 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Asger Ørum MortensenAsger Ørum Mortensen ('12) | 12 | AK Holstebro | 3.09 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vitus SnedkerVitus Snedker ('12) | 12 | Skive AM | 2.78 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Xander LadefogedXander Ladefoged ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.23 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lucas Bundgaard JosefsenLucas Bundgaard Josefsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 1.93 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Falkenberg IbsenWilliam Falkenberg Ibsen ('11) | 11 | Rødding Atletik | 7.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Xander LadefogedXander Ladefoged ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 4.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vitus SnedkerVitus Snedker ('12) | 12 | Skive AM | 4.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Bundgaard JosefsenLucas Bundgaard Josefsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 10.43 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 10.54 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12) | 12 | SAK77 | 10.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luna UlstrupLuna Ulstrup ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 11.44 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosa AlbrechtsenRosa Albrechtsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 12.65 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P11 200 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 36.90 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kathrine Emma NielsenKathrine Emma Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 38.91 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luna UlstrupLuna Ulstrup ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 46.94 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosa AlbrechtsenRosa Albrechtsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 49.00 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P11 600 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine Emma NielsenKathrine Emma Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 2:29.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12) | 12 | SAK77 | 1.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 1.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Rosa AlbrechtsenRosa Albrechtsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 3.30 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 3.02 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Luna UlstrupLuna Ulstrup ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.16 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rosa AlbrechtsenRosa Albrechtsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.08 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kate Klitgaard-RomeroKate Klitgaard-Romero ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 4.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kathrine NielsenKathrine Nielsen ('12) | 12 | HGF AM | 4.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rosa AlbrechtsenRosa Albrechtsen ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luna UlstrupLuna Ulstrup ('12) | 12 | Stoholm Atletik | 3.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Thusing StephensenMaria Thusing Stephensen ('12) | 12 | SAK77 | 3.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D9 40 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Theodor Haugaard Benjamin Theodor Haugaard ('14) | 14 | AK Holstebro | 7.22 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Junaidi Raimundo da Costa Junaidi Raimundo da Costa ('13) | 13 | Viborg AM | 7.50 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Koldkur Daniel Koldkur ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 7.72 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rasmus Østergaard Stilling Rasmus Østergaard Stilling ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 7.75 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Betzer Viborg Oliver Betzer Viborg ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 7.91 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alexander Axel Nielsen Alexander Axel Nielsen ('14) | 14 | HGF AM | 8.03 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malte August Lentz Ipsen Malte August Lentz Ipsen ('13) | 13 | AK Holstebro | 8.19 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Frey Petersen Frey Petersen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 8.84 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg ('14) | 14 | Rødding Atletik | 9.87 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
D9 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Theodor Haugaard Benjamin Theodor Haugaard ('14) | 14 | AK Holstebro | 1:26.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Betzer Viborg Oliver Betzer Viborg ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 1:30.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Koldkur Daniel Koldkur ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 1:34.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frey Petersen Frey Petersen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2:10.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg ('14) | 14 | Rødding Atletik | 2:19.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Theodor Haugaard Benjamin Theodor Haugaard ('14) | 14 | AK Holstebro | 2.79 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Østergaard Stilling Rasmus Østergaard Stilling ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.56 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malte August Lentz Ipsen Malte August Lentz Ipsen ('13) | 13 | AK Holstebro | 2.49 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexander Axel Nielsen Alexander Axel Nielsen ('14) | 14 | HGF AM | 2.44 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Junaidi Raimundo da Costa Junaidi Raimundo da Costa ('13) | 13 | Viborg AM | 2.39 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniel Koldkur Daniel Koldkur ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.32 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Frey Petersen Frey Petersen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.03 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg ('14) | 14 | Rødding Atletik | 2.02 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oliver Betzer Viborg Oliver Betzer Viborg ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 1.96 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malte August Lentz Ipsen Malte August Lentz Ipsen ('13) | 13 | AK Holstebro | 4.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Østergaard Stilling Rasmus Østergaard Stilling ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 4.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frey Petersen Frey Petersen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 3.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Koldkur Daniel Koldkur ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 3.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliver Betzer Viborg Oliver Betzer Viborg ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 3.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg ('14) | 14 | Rødding Atletik | 2.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexander Axel Nielsen Alexander Axel Nielsen ('14) | 14 | HGF AM | 2.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Theodor Haugaard Benjamin Theodor Haugaard ('14) | 14 | AK Holstebro | 31.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Betzer Viborg Oliver Betzer Viborg ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 23.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Østergaard Stilling Rasmus Østergaard Stilling ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 21.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Junaidi Raimundo da Costa Junaidi Raimundo da Costa ('13) | 13 | Viborg AM | 18.31 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Daniel Koldkur Daniel Koldkur ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 17.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Frey Petersen Frey Petersen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 16.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg Henrik Løgstrup Sandberg ('14) | 14 | Rødding Atletik | 11.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P9 40 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kseniya Loskevich Kseniya Loskevich ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 6.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 7.13 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilde Lindberg Larsen Mathilde Lindberg Larsen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 7.88 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Diana Protasenko Diana Protasenko ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 7.90 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 7.91 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trine Kristensen Trine Kristensen ('13) | 13 | HGF AM | 7.94 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pernille Yde Nielsen Pernille Yde Nielsen ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 7.97 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 8.00 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Bilde Heilskov Maja Bilde Heilskov ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 8.06 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Freja Hessner Have Freja Hessner Have ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 8.07 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Würtz Iversen Ella Würtz Iversen ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 8.60 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Bjerregaard Ida Bjerregaard ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 8.84 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P9 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 1:33.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kseniya Loskevich Kseniya Loskevich ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 1:35.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 1:36.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pernille Yde Nielsen Pernille Yde Nielsen ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 1:36.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Trine Kristensen Trine Kristensen ('13) | 13 | HGF AM | 1:38.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 1:40.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Freja Hessner Have Freja Hessner Have ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 1:41.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mynte Lebeck Sørensen Mynte Lebeck Sørensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 1:42.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maja Bilde Heilskov Maja Bilde Heilskov ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 1:49.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mathilde Lindberg Larsen Mathilde Lindberg Larsen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2:02.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ida Bjerregaard Ida Bjerregaard ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2:08.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Diana Protasenko Diana Protasenko ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2:28.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.91 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Trine Kristensen Trine Kristensen ('13) | 13 | HGF AM | 2.78 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Hessner Have Freja Hessner Have ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.60 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 2.57 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pernille Yde Nielsen Pernille Yde Nielsen ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 2.53 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 2.47 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mynte Lebeck Sørensen Mynte Lebeck Sørensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.41 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kseniya Loskevich Kseniya Loskevich ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.40 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Bjerregaard Ida Bjerregaard ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.23 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja Bilde Heilskov Maja Bilde Heilskov ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.22 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mathilde Lindberg Larsen Mathilde Lindberg Larsen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.17 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ella Würtz Iversen Ella Würtz Iversen ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.15 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Diana Protasenko Diana Protasenko ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.10 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mynte Lebeck Sørensen Mynte Lebeck Sørensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 3.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 3.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Hessner Have Freja Hessner Have ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 3.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 3.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pernille Yde Nielsen Pernille Yde Nielsen ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 3.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trine Kristensen Trine Kristensen ('13) | 13 | HGF AM | 3.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kseniya Loskevich Kseniya Loskevich ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 3.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Diana Protasenko Diana Protasenko ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mathilde Lindberg Larsen Mathilde Lindberg Larsen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 2.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Maja Bilde Heilskov Maja Bilde Heilskov ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Würtz Iversen Ella Würtz Iversen ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 2.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ida Bjerregaard Ida Bjerregaard ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 2.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 2.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup Alberte Hedegaard Staunstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 22.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mynte Lebeck Sørensen Mynte Lebeck Sørensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 22.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kseniya Loskevich Kseniya Loskevich ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 18.15 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Hessner Have Freja Hessner Have ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 14.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen Andrea Hedegaard Kristensen ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 14.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mathilde Lindberg Larsen Mathilde Lindberg Larsen ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 14.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maja Bilde Heilskov Maja Bilde Heilskov ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 13.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pernille Yde Nielsen Pernille Yde Nielsen ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ida Bjerregaard Ida Bjerregaard ('13) | 13 | Skive AM | 11.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Diana Protasenko Diana Protasenko ('13) | 13 | Rødding Atletik | 11.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ella Würtz Iversen Ella Würtz Iversen ('14) | 14 | Stoholm Atletik | 9.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Trine Kristensen Trine Kristensen ('13) | 13 | HGF AM | 9.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup Emilie Sigaard Bilstrup ('14) | 14 | Skive AM | 9.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P7 40 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 6.12 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 7.51 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Betzer Viborg Laura Betzer Viborg ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 8.13 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 8.75 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vár Sámalsdóttir Purkhús Vár Sámalsdóttir Purkhús ('15) | 15 | Stoholm Atletik | 10.62 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P7 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 1:39.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Betzer Viborg Laura Betzer Viborg ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 1:46.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 1:52.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 1:53.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Betzer Viborg Laura Betzer Viborg ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 2.34 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 2.25 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 2.15 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 1.96 | w | w | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Vár Sámalsdóttir Purkhús Vár Sámalsdóttir Purkhús ('15) | 15 | Stoholm Atletik | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 2.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 1.95 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Betzer Viborg Laura Betzer Viborg ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 1.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P7 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup Freja Hedegaard Staunstrup ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 9.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup Lilje Sigaard Bilstrup ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 8.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Betzer Viborg Laura Betzer Viborg ('16) | 16 | Skive AM | 7.94 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen Augusta Hedegaard Kristensen ('15) | 15 | Skive AM | 6.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
|