Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viby: Viby Sprint 20.6.2022

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.85
  
 
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190011.19
  
 
3Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM11.20
  
 
4Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190011.75
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190023.60
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn BaunwallBjørn Baunwall ('93)Aarhus Fremad53.36
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF12.76 w
  
 
2Asta Hübertz ChristensenAsta Hübertz Christensen ('08)Aarhus 190013.65 w
  
 
3Johanne BrogaardJohanne Brogaard ('08)Aarhus 190013.78 w
  
 
4Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST19.79 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Asta Hübertz ChristensenAsta Hübertz Christensen ('08)Aarhus 190028.02
  
 PB
2Johanne BrogaardJohanne Brogaard ('08)Aarhus 190028.50
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik1:11.01
  
 
2Caroline Bay von SchimmelmannCaroline Bay von Schimmelmann ('08)Aarhus 19001:23.12
  
 PB
3Ella Hørsted-ToustrupElla Hørsted-Toustrup ('08)Aarhus 19001:26.56
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive