Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viby: Viby Sprint 20.6.2022

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Jakub SikorskiJakub Sikorski ('01)Aarhus 1900 / POL10.85
  
 
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190011.19
  
 
3Simon LarsenSimon Larsen ('05)Esbjerg AM11.20
  
 
4Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190011.75
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Simon Winther TørringSimon Winther Tørring ('07)Aarhus 190023.60
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn BaunwallBjørn Baunwall ('93)Aarhus Fremad53.36
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Sarah SækmoseSarah Sækmose ('02)Vejle IF12.76 w
  
 
2Asta Hübertz ChristensenAsta Hübertz Christensen ('08)Aarhus 190013.65 w
  
 
3Johanne BrogaardJohanne Brogaard ('08)Aarhus 190013.78 w
  
 
4Birgit KastepoldBirgit Kastepold ('85)Aarhus 1900 / EST19.79 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Asta Hübertz ChristensenAsta Hübertz Christensen ('08)Aarhus 190028.02
  
 PB
2Johanne BrogaardJohanne Brogaard ('08)Aarhus 190028.50
  
 PB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie Birk SalomonssonEmilie Birk Salomonsson ('06)Skanderborg Atletik1:11.01
  
 
2Caroline SchimmelmannCaroline Schimmelmann ('08)Aarhus 19001:23.12
  
 PB
3Ella Hørsted-ToustrupElla Hørsted-Toustrup ('08)Aarhus 19001:26.56
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

18.8SkiveSkive Torsdagsstævne
18.8FrederiksbergFIF UP-Stævne
17.8RønneViking 10.000m 2022
16.8TårnbyTracks Amager
13‐14.8KøbenhavnSparta Sprintstævne
13‐14.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp U14
13‐14.8KøbenhavnMangekamp D11/P11
12‐14.8TórshavnFM fyri vaksin á Tórsbreyt
10.8KøbenhavnSparta Summer Jump 01
6.8HelsingørSommer spring og kast
6‐7.8AabenraaStævne trænings samling masters
6.8GreveVindsprint
4.8GreveSommerkast III
30.7HelsingørSommerkast
30.7HvidovreSommerkast II
25.7VejleVejlekast 2
23.7RandersPV Camp Stævne
21.7AarhusSommerkast 2
16.7HvidovreSommerkast
14.7AarhusSommerkast 1
13.7Korsør Sommerstævne i forbindelse med besøg fra Motala AIF
10.7København1500 meter med håndstoppede tider
2.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
1.7AabenraaSommer kast Aabenraa
29.6Skiveskivekast 5-22
28.6VejleVejle Kast
24‐26.6AalborgDM Senior
24.6BallerupFredagskast
22.6Maribo Point stævne
22.6BallerupSommerferiestævne
20.6VibyViby Sprint
19.6EsbjergKast igen
19.6StoholmNVJ Stævne i Stoholm
19.6KøgeKøge Summer Throwing
18.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspringsstævne 2
18.6EsbjergRegions-stor-stævne
16.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
15.6AalborgAalborg Outdoor 2
15.6Skiveskivekast 4-22
15.6HillerødNordsjælland mesterskaberne
14.6KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
13.6HerlevHerlev High - højde og diskos
13.6Odense2. Nålestævne Odense
13.6Skiveskivekast 3-22
12.6AarhusBestseller Aarhus Halvmarathon
11.6EsbjergEsbjerg kast
11‐12.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open, 10 års jubilæum
10.6RandersDT Masters MIX 2. Runde
10.6BallerupFredags kast
9.6KoldingRegionsstævne
8.6RandersDT Masters 2. Runde
8.6GreveDT master, Sjælland, 2. runde
7.6OdenseMaster Holdkamp
7.6KøbenhavnTRACKS - Østerbro
6.6KøbenhavnRoyal Run Elitemile
4.6OdenseOdense Atletik Stangspring + diskos
4.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
4‐5.6FrederiksbergEurotrack 2022
4‐5.6RandersVestdanske Mesterskab Ungdom og Senior