Mænd | ||
1 | Sweden | 203 |
2 | Norway | 193 |
3 | Finland | 176 |
4 | Denmark/Iceland | 100 |
Kvinder | ||
1 | Sweden | 204 |
2 | Finland | 204 |
3 | Norway | 187 |
4 | Denmark/Iceland | 84 |
D19 100 m 16.7. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 16.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niko Kangasoja Niko Kangasoja ('03) | 03 | FIN | 10.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valtteri Louko Valtteri Louko ('03) | 03 | FIN | 10.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Christian Daniel NørskovChristian Daniel Nørskov ('04) | 04 | DEN | 10.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sander Werge Nilsen Sander Werge Nilsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 10.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Valentin JensenValentin Jensen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 10.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde ('03) | 03 | NOR | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 200 m 17.7. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 17.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Erlandsson Erik Erlandsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 20.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi Kenny Emi Tijani-Ajayi ('03) | 03 | NOR | 21.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Niko Kangasoja Niko Kangasoja ('03) | 03 | FIN | 21.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Valtteri Louko Valtteri Louko ('03) | 03 | FIN | 21.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anthony Vilhjálmur Vilhjálmsson Anthony Vilhjálmur Vilhjálmsson ('03) | 03 | ISL | 21.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isak Holgersson Isak Holgersson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 21.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth ('03) | 03 | NOR | 22.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06) | 06 | DEN | 22.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Grimerud Andreas Grimerud ('03) | 03 | NOR | 47.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 48.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Pilgrim Alexander Pilgrim ('03) | 03 | SWE | 48.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Luis Felipe MailletLuis Felipe Maillet ('04) | 04 | DEN | 49.31 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth Thomas Strønstad Strønstad-Løseth ('03) | 03 | NOR | 49.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benjamin Lee Benjamin Lee ('03) | 03 | FIN | 49.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 49.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samuli Takkunen Samuli Takkunen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 50.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 800 m 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1:54.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Benjamin Lee Benjamin Lee ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1:54.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexander Nyström Alexander Nyström ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1:54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Veikko Korpikallio Veikko Korpikallio ('04) | 04 | FIN | 1:55.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benjamin Olsen Benjamin Olsen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 1:55.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valter Kjellberg Valter Kjellberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:55.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | John Petter Stevik John Petter Stevik ('03) | 03 | NOR | 1:56.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rasmus JægerRasmus Jæger ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1:58.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 3:54.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | SWE | 3:55.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Benjamin Olsen Benjamin Olsen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 3:59.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03) | 03 | DEN | 4:00.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jonas Magnusson Jonas Magnusson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:00.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Samuel Emil Gobina SigalaSamuel Emil Gobina Sigala ('03) | 03 | DEN | 4:01.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Veikko Korpikallio Veikko Korpikallio ('04) | 04 | FIN | 4:04.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joel Vuohtoniemi Joel Vuohtoniemi ('04) | 04 | FIN | 4:19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 5000 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikko Kauppinen Mikko Kauppinen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 14:58.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 14:58.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victor Tvistholm JørgensenVictor Tvistholm Jørgensen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 15:06.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | August Da Silva Sveen August Da Silva Sveen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 15:08.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arash Ahmad Gul Arash Ahmad Gul ('03) | 03 | FIN | 15:10.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 15:47.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lukas Jakobsson Lukas Jakobsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 15:48.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nils Holm Nils Holm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 16:33.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vebjørn Hovdejord Vebjørn Hovdejord ('03) | 03 | NOR | 9:07.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vegard Warnes Vegard Warnes ('03) | 03 | NOR | 9:10.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Nyholm Oscar Nyholm ('04) | 04 | FIN | 9:36.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Olsson Nils Olsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 9:36.87 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 10:00.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 17.7. Vind: +1.8 Finale A Finale | 17.7. | Vind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Moberg Markus Moberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 13.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Wändesjö Arvid Wändesjö ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joonas Lapinkero Joonas Lapinkero ('04) | 04 | FIN | 14.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard Jonathan Hertwig-øDegaard ('05) | 05 | NOR | 14.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julian Skimmeland Aasheim Julian Skimmeland Aasheim ('03) | 03 | NOR | 14.69 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofus Peter LassenSofus Peter Lassen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 17.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
Juho Koivisto Juho Koivisto ('03) | 03 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | DEN | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joonas Lapinkero Joonas Lapinkero ('04) | 04 | FIN | 52.31 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jaakko Linnus Jaakko Linnus ('03) | 03 | FIN | 53.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren ('04) | 04 | SWE | 54.91 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04) | 04 | NOR | 56.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04) | 04 | DEN | 56.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sigurd Clementsen Sigurd Clementsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 57.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noah Bucht Wesslén Noah Bucht Wesslén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 58.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melwin Lycke Holm Melwin Lycke Holm ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elías Óli Hilmarsson Elías Óli Hilmarsson ('04) | 04 | ISL | 2.06 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Svensson Adam Svensson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Teodor Heldal Teodor Heldal ('04) | 04 | NOR | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johan Grönroos Johan Grönroos ('04) | 04 | FIN | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Heldal Tobias Heldal ('06) | 06 | NOR | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonas StrungeJonas Strunge ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joonas Lapinkero Joonas Lapinkero ('04) | 04 | FIN | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juho Alasaari Juho Alasaari ('03) | 03 | FIN | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teodor Borgius Teodor Borgius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Andreas Kubon Philip Andreas Kubon ('04) | 04 | NOR | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Asker William Asker ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Røed Hovland Sebastian Røed Hovland ('04) | 04 | NOR | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eerik Mäkelä Eerik Mäkelä ('04) | 04 | FIN | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Højriis MonneretSebastian Højriis Monneret ('03) | 03 | DEN | 4.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julius Haansbæk MortensenJulius Haansbæk Mortensen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Thelander Jacob Thelander ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.60 | w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eetu Jokela Eetu Jokela ('03) | 03 | FIN | 7.37 | w | +5.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arttu Tauriainen Arttu Tauriainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 7.23 | w | +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Berntsen Sebastian Berntsen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 7.13 | w | +3.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04) | 04 | DEN | 7.10 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski ('03) | 03 | SWE | 7.08 | w | +3.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Christian Thomassen Christian Thomassen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 6.94 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eiri Jógvansson GlerfossEiri Jógvansson Glerfoss ('05) | 05 | DEN | 6.71 | w | +5.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Thomassen Christian Thomassen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 14.81 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miro Tanninen Miro Tanninen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 14.71 | w | +3.2 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aron Swartz Aron Swartz ('04) | 04 | SWE | 14.38 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.08 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi Guðjón Dunbar Diaquoi ('05) | 05 | ISL | 14.00 | +1.7 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Deshawn Holopainen Deshawn Holopainen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 13.89 | w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.81 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dhruv MehrotraDhruv Mehrotra ('03) | 03 | DEN | NM | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 18.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Zikovic Leo Zikovic ('04) | 04 | SWE | 17.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale Mathias Andreas Reksten Dale ('03) | 03 | NOR | 17.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Vesterlid Henrik Vesterlid ('04) | 04 | NOR | 17.35 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 17.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linus Nurminen Linus Nurminen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 16.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miika Lahtonen Miika Lahtonen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 16.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 14.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Steffen Melheim Steffen Melheim ('03) | 03 | NOR | 58.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 56.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Håkon Hansesæter Håkon Hansesæter ('04) | 04 | NOR | 54.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Juho Suominen Juho Suominen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 53.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus ('03) | 03 | SWE | 50.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miika Lahtonen Miika Lahtonen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 48.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mads Krogsgaard NielsenMads Krogsgaard Nielsen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 45.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bjarni Hauksson Bjarni Hauksson ('04) | 04 | ISL | 40.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Max Lampinen Max Lampinen ('04) | 04 | FIN | 71.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arttu Härkönen Arttu Härkönen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 69.40 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Leo Bystedt Leo Bystedt ('03) | 03 | SWE | 65.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Øystein Solheim Hytten Øystein Solheim Hytten ('04) | 04 | NOR | 57.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Truls Engen Olsen Truls Engen Olsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 57.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Albin Silén Albin Silén ('03) | 03 | SWE | 56.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | DEN | 51.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lucas SøvangLucas Søvang ('03) | 03 | DEN | 51.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03) | 03 | DEN | 62.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 60.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hugo Karsamo Hugo Karsamo ('04) | 04 | SWE | 56.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04) | 04 | DEN | 56.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aiden Floyd Vincent Aiden Floyd Vincent ('04) | 04 | NOR | 54.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 5000 m kapgang 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ekberg Jonathan Ekberg ('03) | 03 | FIN | 22:23.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Døske Andreas Døske ('03) | 03 | NOR | 23:39.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carl-Filip Köld Johansson Carl-Filip Köld Johansson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 26:46.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Sajan Irincheev Sajan Irincheev ('04) | 04 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | FIN | 40.49 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Topi Huttunen, Valtteri Louko, Niko Kangasoja, Rasmus Martin | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 40.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Isak Holgersson, Erik Erlandsson, Zacharias Parmatow, Viktor Wall | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | NOR | 41.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Timo Helland, Sebastian Berntsen, Sander Werge Nilsen, Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde | |||||||||||||||||||||||
DenmarkIceland DenmarkIceland | MIX | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||
Valentin Jensen, Christian Daniel Nørskov, Sofus Peter Lassen, Christian Andersson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NOR | 3:15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Timo Helland, Thomas Strønstad-Løseth, Aiden Floyd Vincent, Andreas Grimerud | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:17.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Pilgrim, Olle Billgren, Markus Brodin, Noah Bucht Wesslén | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 3:19.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sebastian Nordberg, Eemil Porvari, Benjamin Lee, Samuli Takkunen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | DenmarkIceland DenmarkIceland | MIX | 3:20.24 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen, Luis Felipe Maillet, Tobias Roed Garza, Jonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m 16.7. Vind: +4.2 Finale A Finale | 16.7. | Vind: +4.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 11.51 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.60 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.65 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 11.77 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.01 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03) | 03 | DEN | 12.15 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Minea Fogelholm Minea Fogelholm ('04) | 04 | FIN | 12.15 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alma Søby WittAlma Søby Witt ('04) | 04 | DEN | 12.39 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m 17.7. Vind: +2.9 Finale A Finale | 17.7. | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Lindahl Nora Lindahl ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.41 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Pursiainen Anna Pursiainen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 23.50 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maren Bakke Amundsen Maren Bakke Amundsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 23.66 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elvira Tanderud Elvira Tanderud ('04) | 04 | SWE | 23.68 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Andrea Breigan Ida Andrea Breigan ('04) | 04 | NOR | 24.09 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03) | 03 | DEN | 24.61 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 24.79 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Julia Ihantola Julia Ihantola ('03) | 03 | FIN | 24.82 | w | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henriette Jæger Henriette Jæger ('03) | 03 | NOR | 53.45 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Granat Moa Granat ('04) | 04 | SWE | 54.58 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Koskela Ronja Koskela ('03) | 03 | FIN | 54.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Veera Mattila Veera Mattila ('03) | 03 | FIN | 55.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nora Haugen Nora Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 55.86 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04) | 04 | DEN | 56.84 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elin Joabsson Elin Joabsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 57.05 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Line Grønbæk AndersenLine Grønbæk Andersen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 57.41 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Østgård Ingeborg Østgård ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Veera Mattila Veera Mattila ('03) | 03 | FIN | 2:10.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ronja Koskela Ronja Koskela ('03) | 03 | FIN | 2:11.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne Gine Løvnes Anne Gine Løvnes ('03) | 03 | NOR | 2:11.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:12.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:14.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 2:18.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Kiplagat KondrupEmma Kiplagat Kondrup ('04) | 04 | DEN | 2:19.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingeborg Østgård Ingeborg Østgård ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:23.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilona Mononen Ilona Mononen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 4:23.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ina Halle Haugen Ina Halle Haugen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 4:23.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:28.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elvira Bredin Elvira Bredin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 4:40.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emilie Kirk LangschwagerEmilie Kirk Langschwager ('04) | 04 | DEN | 4:46.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Iiris Koski Iiris Koski ('03) | 03 | FIN | 4:47.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Terese Uhre KristiansenTerese Uhre Kristiansen ('06) | 06 | DEN | 5:03.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nelli Viskari Nelli Viskari ('04) | 04 | FIN | 10:11.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Knutsson Ida Knutsson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10:11.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg ('04) | 04 | NOR | 10:14.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maiken Homlung Prøitz Maiken Homlung Prøitz ('04) | 04 | NOR | 10:17.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 10:22.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alma Svantesson Alma Svantesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 10:24.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Ranta Emma Ranta ('03) | 03 | FIN | 10:31.96 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Katrine RisvigKatrine Risvig ('03) | 03 | DEN | 10:37.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maiken Homlung Prøitz Maiken Homlung Prøitz ('04) | 04 | NOR | 10:45.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippa Hägglund Filippa Hägglund ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11:00.80 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Hagelin Saga Hagelin ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11:01.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vilma Pere Vilma Pere ('03) | 03 | FIN | 11:06.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Melissa Kykyri Melissa Kykyri ('04) | 04 | FIN | 11:10.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thea Charlotte Knutsen Thea Charlotte Knutsen ('04) | 04 | NOR | 11:37.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05) | 05 | DEN | 11:51.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04) | 04 | DEN | 12:22.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 17.7. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 17.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 13.62 | DUR DUR-19 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefina Maria Biernacki Josefina Maria Biernacki ('03) | 03 | NOR | 13.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vilma Väliharju Vilma Väliharju ('04) | 04 | FIN | 13.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Granat Moa Granat ('04) | 04 | SWE | 13.82 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03) | 03 | DEN | 13.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilma Itälinna Vilma Itälinna ('03) | 03 | FIN | 13.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Madeleine Söderqvist Madeleine Söderqvist ('03) | 03 | SWE | 14.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Karlsson Hanna Karlsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 59.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aada Aho Aada Aho ('03) | 03 | FIN | 59.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Sondrup HenriquesAmanda Sondrup Henriques ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1:00.36 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Granat Moa Granat ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:00.59 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marin Stray Gautadottir Marin Stray Gautadottir ('03) | 03 | NOR | 1:01.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen ('06) | 06 | NOR | 1:05.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04) | 04 | DEN | 1:06.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Ronge Ingrid Ronge ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hedvik Kallåk Hedvik Kallåk ('04) | 04 | NOR | 1.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Nieminen Johanna Nieminen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Frykholm Klara Frykholm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michelle Marie Nyberget Michelle Marie Nyberget ('03) | 03 | NOR | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Janna Siegfrids Janna Siegfrids ('03) | 03 | FIN | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Winberg Sara Winberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4.07 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Silja Andersson Silja Andersson ('03) | 03 | FIN | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 3.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Elisabeth Morud Agnes Elisabeth Morud ('03) | 03 | NOR | 3.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Benedikte Guttormsen Sara Benedikte Guttormsen ('05) | 05 | NOR | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sophie Bagger BohnSophie Bagger Bohn ('04) | 04 | DEN | 3.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Miisa Koskiaho Miisa Koskiaho ('03) | 03 | FIN | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Gråman Katharina Gråman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 6.44 | w | +3.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Itälinna Vilma Itälinna ('03) | 03 | FIN | 6.09 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 6.08 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Miranda Lauvstad Miranda Lauvstad ('03) | 03 | NOR | 6.02 | +1.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Meeri Elomaa Meeri Elomaa ('03) | 03 | FIN | 6.02 | w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 5.88 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 5.84 | w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lillian Washington Lillian Washington ('03) | 03 | NOR | 5.51 | w | +3.3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ilona Ruohola Ilona Ruohola ('03) | 03 | FIN | 12.58 | w | +3.9 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lillian Washington Lillian Washington ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.56 | +1.1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sanni Lento Sanni Lento ('04) | 04 | FIN | 12.38 | +1.9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathilde Sofie Klokseth Mathilde Sofie Klokseth ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.27 | w | +3.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck ('04) | 04 | SWE | 11.90 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04) | 04 | DEN | 11.64 | w | +5.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm ('03) | 03 | SWE | 11.56 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 13.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oona Viljanen Oona Viljanen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 13.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anette Saalismaa Anette Saalismaa ('04) | 04 | FIN | 13.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 12.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mariell Morken Mariell Morken ('03) | 03 | NOR | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03) | 03 | DEN | 11.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes ('04) | 04 | NOR | 11.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03) | 03 | DEN | 11.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Sralla Emma Sralla ('04) | 04 | SWE | 53.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Räsänen Vilma Räsänen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 49.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Enni Aula Enni Aula ('03) | 03 | FIN | 47.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anne Juul JensenAnne Juul Jensen ('06) | 06 | DEN | 46.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Salomonsson Lind Ebba Salomonsson Lind ('04) | 04 | SWE | 45.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes ('04) | 04 | NOR | 43.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05) | 05 | DEN | 37.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare ('05) | 05 | NOR | 36.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotta Sandkulla Charlotta Sandkulla ('04) | 04 | FIN | 54.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marika Virtanen Marika Virtanen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 53.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 52.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saga Berg Saga Berg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 52.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen Ruth-Magrethe Austad Nilsen ('03) | 03 | NOR | 51.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05) | 05 | DEN | 48.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03) | 03 | DEN | 46.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tiril Lappegård Tiril Lappegård ('03) | 03 | NOR | 44.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Karell Emilia Karell ('03) | 03 | FIN | 51.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vivian Suominen Vivian Suominen ('03) | 03 | FIN | 50.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Olsson Amanda Olsson ('03) | 03 | SWE | 45.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vår Eik Litland Vår Eik Litland ('03) | 03 | NOR | 45.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare Ellevine Kathleen Artesia Octavia Svensen Skare ('05) | 05 | NOR | 45.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult ('04) | 04 | SWE | 43.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir ('04) | 04 | ISL | 42.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05) | 05 | DEN | 38.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 5000 m kapgang 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maren Karlsen Bekkestad Maren Karlsen Bekkestad ('03) | 03 | NOR | 23:41.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Kokko Anna Kokko ('04) | 04 | FIN | 26:55.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Nyberg Lisa Nyberg ('03) | 03 | SWE | 31:49.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 16.7. Finale A Finale | 16.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NOR | 45.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Laura Tietje Johanna Van Der Veen, Maren Bakke Amundsen, Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen, Nora Aune | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FIN | 45.96 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Minea Fogelholm, Anna Pursiainen, Emma Tainio, Nelli Anttonen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 46.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Alva von Gerber, Cajsa Augustsson, Julia Henriksson, Filippa Sivnert | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Denmark/Iceland Denmark/Iceland | MIX | DNF | |||||||||||||||||||||
Annika Baun Haldbo, Cecilie Gedsø Færge, Alma Søby Witt, Ida Boe Rasmussen | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet 17.7. Finale A Finale | 17.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NOR | 3:41.21 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Henriette Jæger, Nora Haugen, Marin Stray Gautadottir, Ida Andrea Breigan | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:41.34 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hanna Karlsson, Elin Joabsson, Tilde Bjerager, Moa Granat | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FIN | 3:44.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Aada Aho, Veera Mattila, Julia Ihantola, Ronja Koskela | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | DEN-ISL DEN-ISL | MIX | 3:50.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Line Grønbæk Andersen, Amanda Sondrup Henriques, Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen |