Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hillerød: Nordsjælland mesterskaberne 15.6.2022

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.42
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.45
  
 
2Affou AdlouniAffou Adlouni ('02)Hvidovre AM11.80
  
 
M 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil KristensenEmil Kristensen ('04)Helsingør IF2:52.72
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)Hvidovre AM13.35
  
 
2Misja Brynjolf JepsenMisja Brynjolf Jepsen ('01)Hvidovre AM13.42
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)Holte Atletik2.45
  
 PB
 
2.00
 XO
2.10
  O
2.20
XXO
2.30
 XO
2.35
 XO
2.40
 XO
2.45
  O
2.50
XXX
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma FlorEmma Flor ('05)Hvidovre AM4.69
  
 
 
4.69
 0.0
       
D17 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Sebastian TvillinggaardSebastian Tvillinggaard ('06)Allerød AM 12.33
  
 PB
2Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 12.36
  
 SB
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF13.34
  
 
D17 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Niels Gustav Melgaard SvendsenNiels Gustav Melgaard Svendsen ('06)Helsingør IF2:51.00
  
 PB
2Asmerom TesfayAsmerom Tesfay ('06)FIF Hillerød3:12.28
  
 PB
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF3:35.26
  
 PB
D17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 1.74
  
 PB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.70 PB
XXO
1.74 PB
 XO
1.78
XXX
 
2Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød1.45
  
 PB
 
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 =PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
 
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF1.25
  
 =PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
 XO
1.30
XXX
   
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian TvillinggaardSebastian Tvillinggaard ('06)Allerød AM 5.44
  
 
 
5.44
 0.0
       
2Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød4.72
  
 
 
4.72
 0.0
       
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF4.49
  
 
 
4.49
 0.0
       
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød10.32
  
 PB
 
10.32 PB       
2Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF6.13
  
 PB
 
6.13 PB       
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Elver MørkMads Elver Mørk ('05)Allerød AM 31.02
  
 SB
 
31.02 SB       
2Simon HauchSimon Hauch ('06)FIF Hillerød27.92
  
 PB
 
27.92 PB       
3Mikkel Panduro JohanssonMikkel Panduro Johansson ('06)Helsingør IF16.35
  
 PB
 
16.35 PB       
P17 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik13.93
  
 SB
2Laura GalsøeLaura Galsøe ('05)Allerød AM 14.40
  
 SB
3Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)HVRunners16.07
  
 PB
P17 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Alma Eide LarsenAlma Eide Larsen ('05)Allerød AM 3:12.37
  
 PB
2Hannah Ejby HansenHannah Ejby Hansen ('06)HVRunners3:54.93
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik1.40
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
 XO
1.45
XXX
     
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rosa Min PoulsenRosa Min Poulsen ('06)Holte Atletik9.62
  
 SB
 
9.62 SB       
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Julie RasmussenJulie Rasmussen ('06)Holte Atletik36.91
  
 
 
36.91       
2Tsehaynesh Beblein PorsbølTsehaynesh Beblein Porsbøl ('05)Holte Atletik32.52
  
 PB
 
32.52 PB       
D15 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Jeppe Stetkær BohrJeppe Stetkær Bohr ('07)Holte Atletik12.56
  
 
2Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF13.48
  
 PB
3Lukas BirkmannLukas Birkmann ('08)HVRunners14.33
  
 PB
4William UldahlWilliam Uldahl ('08)HVRunners14.45
  
 
5Elias Kleist JensenElias Kleist Jensen ('08)HVRunners15.76
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Oliver Buus NilssonOliver Buus Nilsson ('07)Holte Atletik12.61
  
 
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF13.08
  
 SB
3Albert HauchAlbert Hauch ('07)FIF Hillerød13.26
  
 PB
4Mathias Due JørgensenMathias Due Jørgensen ('08)FIF Hillerød13.89
  
 PB
5Aksel LønstrømAksel Lønstrøm ('08)HVRunners21.08
  
 PB
D15 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas MoorsAndreas Moors ('08)Blovstrød Løverne3:19.33
  
 PB
2Albert HauchAlbert Hauch ('07)FIF Hillerød3:26.01
  
 PB
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF3:27.78
  
 PB
4Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF3:28.90
  
 PB
5William UldahlWilliam Uldahl ('08)HVRunners3:34.77
  
 PB
6Elias Kleist JensenElias Kleist Jensen ('08)HVRunners4:03.89
  
 PB
7Aksel LønstrømAksel Lønstrøm ('08)HVRunners5:31.48
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF1.45
  
 PB
 
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
 XO
1.50
XXX
       
2Albert HauchAlbert Hauch ('07)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 PB
 
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30 PB
 XO
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45
XXX
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF1.35
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
 
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF5.06
  
 
 
5.06
 0.0
       
2Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF4.41
  
 
 
4.41
 0.0
       
3Albert HauchAlbert Hauch ('07)FIF Hillerød4.32
  
 
 
4.32
 0.0
       
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF7.93
  
 PB
 
7.93 PB       
2Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF7.15
  
 PB
 
7.15 PB       
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian BaanSebastian Baan ('07)Helsingør IF26.80
  
 PB
 
26.80 PB       
2Mathias Due JørgensenMathias Due Jørgensen ('08)FIF Hillerød23.28
  
 PB
 
23.28 PB       
3Lucas Levring JakobsenLucas Levring Jakobsen ('07)Helsingør IF16.25
  
 PB
 
16.25 PB       
P15 100 m    
Vind: +2.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.4
1Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 14.67 w
  
 
2Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF14.99 w
  
 
3Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK15.73 w
  
 
4Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF17.72 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Alma Elisabeth KühnellAlma Elisabeth Kühnell ('07)Holte Atletik14.78
  
 
P15 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK4:04.16
  
 PB
2Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF4:17.70
  
 PB
3Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF4:55.66
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 1.50
  
 =PB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 =PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.48 PB
XXO
1.50 PB
  O
1.52
XXX
      
2Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF1.30
  
 SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
   
3Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK1.25
  
 PB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
 XO
  
4Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
XXO
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
  
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK4.03
  
 
 
4.03
 0.0
       
2Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF3.90
  
 
 
3.90
 0.0
       
3Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF3.26
  
 
 
3.26
 0.0
       
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF8.44
  
 
 
8.44       
2Lucca FrydendahlLucca Frydendahl ('08)Allerød AM 6.90
  
 PB
 
6.90 PB       
3Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK6.71
  
 PB
 
6.71 PB       
4Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF5.28
  
 PB
 
5.28 PB       
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charlie RedestamCharlie Redestam ('08)Helsingør IF30.38
  
 PB
 
30.38 PB       
2Luna TorsbakkeLuna Torsbakke ('08)Fredensborg AK21.44
  
 
 
21.44       
3Liv Harries StormLiv Harries Storm ('08)Helsingør IF6.61
  
 PB
 
6.61 PB       
D13 80 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Ebbe MikkelsenEbbe Mikkelsen ('09)HVRunners11.94
  
 PB
2Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF12.04
  
 PB
3Bertram DuschekBertram Duschek ('09)HVRunners12.68
  
 PB
4Sebastian PallesenSebastian Pallesen ('09)HVRunners13.18
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Stefan GogoticStefan Gogotic ('09)HVRunners11.78
  
 PB
2Rasmus BankRasmus Bank ('09)HVRunners12.32
  
 PB
3Travis ManziTravis Manzi ('09)Allerød AM 12.81
  
 PB
4Oliver JensenOliver Jensen ('09)HVRunners12.94
  
 PB
D13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan GogoticStefan Gogotic ('09)HVRunners3:12.57
  
 PB
2Bertram DuschekBertram Duschek ('09)HVRunners3:40.22
  
 PB
3Ebbe MikkelsenEbbe Mikkelsen ('09)HVRunners3:42.51
  
 PB
4Rasmus BankRasmus Bank ('09)HVRunners3:48.22
  
 PB
5Oliver JensenOliver Jensen ('09)HVRunners3:53.37
  
 PB
6Sebastian PallesenSebastian Pallesen ('09)HVRunners4:04.53
  
 PB
7Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF4:05.76
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF NH
  
 
Travis ManziTravis Manzi ('09)Allerød AM  NH
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF4.30
  
 
 
4.30
 0.0
       
2Ebbe MikkelsenEbbe Mikkelsen ('09)HVRunners3.98
  
 
 
3.98
 0.0
       
3Travis ManziTravis Manzi ('09)Allerød AM 3.63
  
 
 
3.63
 0.0
       
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF6.27
  
 PB
 
6.27 PB       
D13 Boldkast 250 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan GogoticStefan Gogotic ('09)HVRunners50.30
  
 PB
 
50.30 PB       
2Bertram DuschekBertram Duschek ('09)HVRunners44.90
  
 PB
 
44.90 PB       
3Arn SylvanderArn Sylvander ('09)Helsingør IF39.91
  
 PB
 
39.91 PB       
P13 80 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Emilie PetersenEmilie Petersen ('09)HVRunners12.62
  
 PB
2Hannah FuttrupHannah Futtrup ('10)Allerød AM 13.72
  
 PB
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF15.42
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1Lisa Sofie ChristensenLisa Sofie Christensen ('09)Holte Atletik11.62
  
 
2Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF12.33
  
 PB
3Dicte SøborgDicte Søborg ('10)Allerød AM 15.63
  
 PB
P13 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie PetersenEmilie Petersen ('09)HVRunners3:42.75
  
 PB
2Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF4:24.46
  
 PB
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF5:02.32
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF0.95
  
 PB
 
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00
XXX
  
2Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF0.90
  
 PB
 
0.75
  O
0.80
 XO
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
XXX
   
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF3.89
  
 
 
3.89
 0.0
       
2Hannah FuttrupHannah Futtrup ('10)Allerød AM 3.28
  
 
 
3.28
 0.0
       
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF2.60
  
 
 
2.60
 0.0
       
Dicte SøborgDicte Søborg ('10)Allerød AM  NM
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
       
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF6.35
  
 PB
 
6.35 PB       
2Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF3.78
  
 PB
 
3.78 PB       
P13 Boldkast 250 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Eea MelgaardEea Melgaard ('09)Helsingør IF28.01
  
 PB
 
28.01 PB       
2Hannah FuttrupHannah Futtrup ('10)Allerød AM 23.04
  
 PB
 
23.04 PB       
3Ellen Katrine Melgaard SvendsenEllen Katrine Melgaard Svendsen ('10)Helsingør IF20.68
  
 PB
 
20.68 PB       
4Dicte SøborgDicte Søborg ('10)Allerød AM 20.14
  
 PB
 
20.14 PB       
D11 60 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Jonathan Baltzer PetersenJonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)Helsingør IF9.52
  
 PB
2Valdemar Crone PetersenValdemar Crone Petersen ('12)Fredensborg AK9.65
  
 PB
3Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK9.93
  
 PB
4Theo BjerregaardTheo Bjerregaard ('12)HVRunners10.63
  
 PB
5Carl-Johan JørgensenCarl-Johan Jørgensen ('12)Allerød AM 10.72
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Johan KrugerJohan Kruger ('11)HVRunners9.99
  
 PB
2Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK10.12
  
 PB
4Shaun MandalShaun Mandal ('12)HVRunners11.00
  
 PB
5Adrian RosenkrantzAdrian Rosenkrantz ('11)Helsingør IF11.77
  
 PB
D11 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Shaun MandalShaun Mandal ('12)HVRunners3:43.54
  
 PB
2Valdemar Crone PetersenValdemar Crone Petersen ('12)Fredensborg AK3:46.68
  
 PB
3Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK3:47.46
  
 PB
4Johan KrugerJohan Kruger ('11)HVRunners3:48.33
  
 PB
5Carl-Johan JørgensenCarl-Johan Jørgensen ('12)Allerød AM 4:01.99
  
 PB
6Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK4:03.12
  
 PB
7Theo BjerregaardTheo Bjerregaard ('12)HVRunners4:29.97
  
 PB
8Adrian VoetmannAdrian Voetmann ('11)HVRunners4:30.10
  
 PB
9Jonathan Baltzer PetersenJonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)Helsingør IF4:34.63
  
 PB
10Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('11)HVRunners4:53.11
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Valdemar Crone PetersenValdemar Crone Petersen ('12)Fredensborg AK3.74
  
 
 
3.74
 0.0
       
2Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK3.69
  
 
 
3.69
 0.0
       
3Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK3.49
  
 
 
3.49
 0.0
       
4Johan KrugerJohan Kruger ('11)HVRunners3.48
  
 
 
3.48
 0.0
       
5Jonathan Baltzer PetersenJonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)Helsingør IF3.28
  
 
 
3.28
 0.0
       
7Carl-Johan JørgensenCarl-Johan Jørgensen ('12)Allerød AM 3.06
  
 
 
3.06
 0.0
       
8Theo BjerregaardTheo Bjerregaard ('12)HVRunners3.00
  
 
 
3.00
 0.0
       
9Adrian RosenkrantzAdrian Rosenkrantz ('11)Helsingør IF2.64
  
 
 
2.64
 0.0
       
10Shaun MandalShaun Mandal ('12)HVRunners2.52
  
 
 
2.52
 0.0
       
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK7.15
  
 
 
7.15       
2Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK6.25
  
 
 
6.25       
3Valdemar Crone PetersenValdemar Crone Petersen ('12)Fredensborg AK6.15
  
 PB
 
6.15 PB       
4Adrian RosenkrantzAdrian Rosenkrantz ('11)Helsingør IF6.14
  
 PB
 
6.14 PB       
5Jonathan Baltzer PetersenJonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)Helsingør IF5.94
  
 PB
 
5.94 PB       
6Theo BjerregaardTheo Bjerregaard ('12)HVRunners5.66
  
 PB
 
5.66 PB       
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Elliot Berg TorsbakkeElliot Berg Torsbakke ('11)Fredensborg AK38.28
  
 PB
 
38.28 PB       
2Silas Ejby HansenSilas Ejby Hansen ('11)HVRunners36.14
  
 PB
 
36.14 PB       
4Theo BjerregaardTheo Bjerregaard ('12)HVRunners33.82
  
 PB
 
33.82 PB       
5Bertram Skov VesterBertram Skov Vester ('11)Fredensborg AK27.49
  
 PB
 
27.49       
6Valdemar Crone PetersenValdemar Crone Petersen ('12)Fredensborg AK24.93
  
 PB
 
24.93 PB       
7Jonathan Baltzer PetersenJonathan Baltzer Petersen ('12)Helsingør IF23.85
  
 PB
 
23.85 PB       
8Adrian RosenkrantzAdrian Rosenkrantz ('11)Helsingør IF21.27
  
 PB
 
21.27 PB       
P11 60 m    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik9.82 w
  
 
2Lea Stetkær BohrLea Stetkær Bohr ('12)Holte Atletik10.06 w
  
 
3Dagmar MaragerDagmar Marager ('11)Allerød AM 10.87 w
  
 
4Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK11.47 w
  
 
5Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF11.93 w
  
 
P11 1000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik3:36.44
  
 PB
2Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK4:19.48
  
 PB
3Dagmar MaragerDagmar Marager ('11)Allerød AM 4:26.06
  
 PB
4Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF4:47.44
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik3.70
  
 
 
3.70
 0.0
       
2Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF3.21
  
 
 
3.21
 0.0
       
3Dagmar MaragerDagmar Marager ('11)Allerød AM 3.16
  
 
 
3.16
 0.0
       
4Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK2.75
  
 
 
2.75
 0.0
       
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Dagmar MaragerDagmar Marager ('11)Allerød AM 5.28
  
 PB
 
5.28 PB       
2Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik5.04
  
 
 
5.04       
3Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF4.47
  
 PB
 
4.47 PB       
4Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK3.69
  
 PB
 
3.69 PB       
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Regitze Kammer WittenkampRegitze Kammer Wittenkamp ('11)Fredensborg Atletik27.41
  
 PB
 
27.41 PB       
2Dagmar MaragerDagmar Marager ('11)Allerød AM 25.52
  
 PB
 
25.52 PB       
3Mathilde Maj Schou-FriisMathilde Maj Schou-Friis ('12)Fredensborg AK17.79
  
 PB
 
17.79 PB       
4Lilly Bruus RimLilly Bruus Rim ('12)Helsingør IF15.05
  
 PB
 
15.05 PB       
D9 40 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF7.25
  
 PB
2
Julius Plambech
Julius Plambech ('14)
HVRunners7.62
  
 PB
3
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF8.27
  
 PB
4
Valdemar Klenske
Valdemar Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF9.61
  
 PB
D9 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3:08.24
  
 PB
2
Julius Plambech
Julius Plambech ('14)
HVRunners3:09.07
  
 PB
3
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF3:50.98
  
 PB
4
Valdemar Klenske
Valdemar Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF5:57.04
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.40
  
 
 
3.40
 0.0
       
2
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF2.73
  
 
 
2.73
 0.0
       
3
Julius Plambech
Julius Plambech ('14)
HVRunners2.58
  
 
 
2.58
 0.0
       
4
Valdemar Klenske
Valdemar Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF1.96
  
 
 
1.96
 0.0
       
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF4.98
  
 PB
 
4.98 PB       
2
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF3.95
  
 PB
 
3.95 PB       
3
Julius Plambech
Julius Plambech ('14)
HVRunners3.48
  
 PB
 
3.48 PB       
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Marius Schjelde Husum
Marius Schjelde Husum ('13)
Helsingør IF28.77
  
 PB
 
28.77 PB       
2
Julius Plambech
Julius Plambech ('14)
HVRunners27.59
  
 PB
 
27.59 PB       
3
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen
Aurelijus Varnas Larsen ('13)
Helsingør IF27.28
  
 PB
 
27.28 PB       
4
Valdemar Klenske
Valdemar Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF7.90
  
 PB
 
7.90 PB       
P9 40 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK7.08
  
 PB
2
Anemone Kruger
Anemone Kruger ('14)
HVRunners8.01
  
 PB
3
Ellen Lønstrøm
Ellen Lønstrøm ('13)
HVRunners8.26
  
 PB
4
Augusta Klenske
Augusta Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF8.46
  
 PB
P9 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK3:09.73
  
 PB
2
Anemone Kruger
Anemone Kruger ('14)
HVRunners3:24.59
  
 PB
3
Ellen Lønstrøm
Ellen Lønstrøm ('13)
HVRunners3:34.49
  
 PB
4
Augusta Klenske
Augusta Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF4:04.83
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK3.55
  
 
 
3.55
 0.0
       
2
Augusta Klenske
Augusta Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF2.31
  
 
 
2.31
 0.0
       
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK6.18
  
 PB
 
6.18 PB       
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malou Dyrby
Malou Dyrby ('13)
Fredensborg AK28.85
  
 PB
 
28.85 PB       
2
Ellen Lønstrøm
Ellen Lønstrøm ('13)
HVRunners16.69
  
 PB
 
16.69 PB       
3
Anemone Kruger
Anemone Kruger ('14)
HVRunners15.00
  
 PB
 
15.00 PB       
4
Augusta Klenske
Augusta Klenske ('15)
Helsingør IF8.95
  
 PB
 
8.95 PB       

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive