M 100 m Vind: +0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Shane Bailey O'Shane Bailey ('89) | 89 | JAM | 10.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Simon Verherstraeten Simon Verherstraeten ('99) | 99 | BEL | 10.40 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Samuel Rowe Samuel Rowe ('96) | 96 | JAM | 10.50 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina ('84) | 84 | NED | 10.56 | |||||||||||
6 | Edward Clarke Edward Clarke ('95) | 95 | JAM | 10.57 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Sven Bulik Sven Bulik ('96) | 96 | GER | 10.59 | |||||||||||
8 | Aubrey Allen Aubrey Allen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 10.60 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | O'Shane Bailey O'Shane Bailey ('89) | 89 | JAM | 10.48 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Samuel Rowe Samuel Rowe ('96) | 96 | JAM | 10.78 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Churandy Martina Churandy Martina ('84) | 84 | NED | 10.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Edward Clarke Edward Clarke ('95) | 95 | JAM | 10.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Tamir Segev Tamir Segev ('01) | 01 | ISR | 10.90 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Erewa Robin Erewa ('91) | 91 | GER | 10.56 | |||||||||||
2 | Aubrey Allen Aubrey Allen ('94) | 94 | JAM | 10.68 | |||||||||||
3 | Gilles Goossens Gilles Goossens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 10.88 | |||||||||||
Indledende 5 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Verherstraeten Simon Verherstraeten ('99) | 99 | BEL | 10.50 | |||||||||||
2 | Ethan Brenner Ethan Brenner | 00 | ISR | 10.98 | |||||||||||
Indledende 6 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Bulik Sven Bulik ('96) | 96 | GER | 10.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein ('98) | 98 | GER | 10.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Alagie Sonko Alagie Sonko ('96) | 96 | GAM | 10.93 | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | O'Shane Bailey O'Shane Bailey ('89) | 89 | JAM | 20.79 | |||||||||||
2 | Robin Vanderbemden Robin Vanderbemden ('94) | 94 | BEL | 20.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Robin Erewa Robin Erewa ('91) | 91 | GER | 20.85 | |||||||||||
4 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 21.07 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Klein Jonas Klein ('98) | 98 | GER | 21.62 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maarten Heylen Maarten Heylen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.64 | |||||||||||
3 | Sven Van Den Bergh Sven Van Den Bergh ('99) | 99 | BEL | 21.68 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Samuel Vermander Samuel Vermander ('99) | 99 | FRA | 22.02 | |||||||||||
5 | Paisios Dimitriades Paisios Dimitriades ('97) | 97 | CYP | 22.31 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dries Van Nieuwenhove Dries Van Nieuwenhove ('98) | 98 | BEL | 21.73 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Wout Bex Wout Bex ('02) | 02 | BEL | 22.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Samba Fall Samba Fall ('92) | 92 | BEL | 22.08 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yannick Goossens Yannick Goossens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 22.31 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Torben Junker Torben Junker ('93) | 93 | GER | 46.51 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Fabian Dammermann Fabian Dammermann ('97) | 97 | GER | 46.54 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji ('95) | 95 | BEL | 46.78 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Pim Van Bakel Pim Van Bakel ('01) | 01 | NED | 46.95 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dmytro Romanyuk Dmytro Romanyuk ('97) | 97 | UKR | 47.77 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Ugo Kevin Ugo ('95) | 95 | GER | 47.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ivan Andriineko Ivan Andriineko ('01) | 01 | ISR | 48.89 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stijn Van Nieuwenhove Stijn Van Nieuwenhove | 00 | BEL | 49.95 | PB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Delvoie Maxime Delvoie ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:50.32 | |||||||||||
1 | Cyril Houtart Cyril Houtart ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1:54.55 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesse Scheltema Jesse Scheltema ('02) | 02 | NED | 1:50.77 | |||||||||||
3 | Maxime Tilman Maxime Tilman ('99) | 99 | BEL | 1:50.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Ruben Cornelus Ruben Cornelus ('96) | 96 | BEL | 1:52.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Daniels Bambals Daniels Bambals ('98) | 98 | LAT | 1:52.75 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Demaret Lucas Demaret ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1:52.07 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Terence Dursent Terence Dursent ('02) | 02 | FRA | 1:52.47 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Robin Vassogne Robin Vassogne ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1:53.41 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Wout De Waegenaere Wout De Waegenaere ('03) | 03 | BEL | 1:54.21 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Paul Gulzinski Paul Gulzinski ('01) | 01 | FRA | 1:54.52 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jochem Vermeulen Jochem Vermeulen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:37.25 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Bilal Safadi Bilal Safadi ('05) | 05 | FRA | 3:51.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Simon Denissel Simon Denissel ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:39.43 | |||||||||||
2 | Gregoire Doison Gregoire Doison ('95) | 95 | BEL | 3:51.89 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Youssef Taoussi Youssef Taoussi ('94) | 94 | ESP | 3:40.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Arnaud Collard Arnaud Collard | 00 | BEL | 3:52.56 | |||||||||||
4 | Said Mhaimer Said Mhaimer ('97) | 97 | MAR | 3:40.90 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Duncan Steenbakker Duncan Steenbakker ('01) | 01 | NED | 3:52.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Timo Benitz Timo Benitz ('91) | 91 | GER | 3:41.73 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Romain Dumoulin Romain Dumoulin ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:54.77 | |||||||||||
6 | Quentin Tison Quentin Tison ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:42.52 | |||||||||||
6 | Hiroyuki Kato Hiroyuki Kato | 00 | JPN | 3:55.38 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Jesse Fokkenrood Jesse Fokkenrood ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:42.58 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron ('92) | 92 | BEL | 3:56.21 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:43.39 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Neel Corstjens Neel Corstjens ('99) | 99 | BEL | 3:57.13 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Quentin Malriq Quentin Malriq ('99) | 99 | FRA | 3:43.81 | |||||||||||
9 | Matteo Scieur Matteo Scieur ('04) | 04 | BEL | 3:57.42 | |||||||||||
10 | Noah Konteh Noah Konteh ('03) | 03 | BEL | 3:43.88 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jimmy Keiffer Jimmy Keiffer ('87) | 87 | LUX | 3:58.00 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Valere Hustin Valere Hustin ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:50.56 | |||||||||||
11 | Marc-Henri Vandenberghe Marc-Henri Vandenberghe | 00 | BEL | 3:58.27 | |||||||||||
12 | Koen Grandiek Koen Grandiek | 00 | NED | 3:59.00 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Michiel Baetens Michiel Baetens ('96) | 96 | BEL | 3:59.48 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:46.20 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Thomas Lewis Thomas Lewis ('94) | 94 | NED | 3:46.90 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Tibaut Vandelannoote Tibaut Vandelannoote ('01) | 01 | BEL | 3:47.84 | |||||||||||
4 | Constantin Feist Constantin Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | 3:48.14 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Jennen Mortier Jennen Mortier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 3:48.57 | |||||||||||
6 | Nathan Busquet Nathan Busquet ('03) | 03 | FRA | 3:48.62 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Simon Meganck Simon Meganck | 00 | BEL | 3:49.01 | |||||||||||
8 | Mohammed Mazid Mohammed Mazid ('96) | 96 | BEL | 3:50.22 | |||||||||||
9 | Antonin Marquant Antonin Marquant ('02) | 02 | FRA | 3:50.86 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Matisse Virey Matisse Virey ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:51.01 | |||||||||||
11 | Yehonatan Haim Yehonatan Haim | 00 | ISR | 3:51.61 | |||||||||||
12 | Robbe Theeuwes Robbe Theeuwes ('02) | 02 | BEL | 3:58.87 | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dries Basemans Dries Basemans ('92) | 92 | BEL | 14:36.20 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Kevin Schauwaers Kevin Schauwaers ('86) | 86 | BEL | 14:41.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Sven Bombeke Sven Bombeke ('93) | 93 | BEL | 14:43.49 | |||||||||||
4 | Cédric Van De Putte Cédric Van De Putte ('90) | 90 | BEL | 14:49.07 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael O’Hara Michael O’Hara ('96) | 96 | JAM | 13.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Job Geerds Job Geerds ('02) | 02 | NED | 13.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Mark Heiden Mark Heiden ('02) | 02 | NED | 13.99 | |||||||||||
4 | Timme Koster Timme Koster ('02) | 02 | NED | 14.10 | |||||||||||
5 | Dor Hayon Dor Hayon ('98) | 98 | ISR | 14.16 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kenro Tohter Kenro Tohter ('01) | 01 | EST | 14.41 | |||||||||||
2 | Senne Segers Senne Segers ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.60 | |||||||||||
3 | Ewout Dumon Ewout Dumon ('95) | 95 | BEL | 14.72 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malik James-King Malik James-King ('99) | 99 | JAM | 50.68 | |||||||||||
2 | Robin Van Damme Robin Van Damme ('99) | 99 | BEL | 51.12 | |||||||||||
3 | Omri Shiff Omri Shiff | 00 | ISR | 51.65 | |||||||||||
4 | Jermaine Kleine Jermaine Kleine ('04) | 04 | NED | 52.40 | |||||||||||
5 | Dries Peeters Dries Peeters ('99) | 99 | BEL | 52.56 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Tetelbaum Elias Tetelbaum ('04) | 04 | ISR | 54.09 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bram Ghuys Bram Ghuys ('93) | 93 | BEL | 2.08 | |||||||||||
2 | Sten Geenens Sten Geenens ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2.08 | |||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Van Nuffelen Thomas Van Nuffelen ('98) | 98 | BEL | 5.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Paulo Benavides Paulo Benavides ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.01 | |||||||||||
3 | Jaan Bal Jaan Bal | 00 | BEL | 4.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Baptiste Lanotte Baptiste Lanotte ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.71 | |||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Matthias Quintelier Matthias Quintelier ('97) | 97 | BEL | 17.54 | |||||||||||
2 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov ('91) | 91 | BEL | 17.17 | |||||||||||
3 | Kasper Verbeylen Kasper Verbeylen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 15.02 | |||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Milanov Philip Milanov ('91) | 91 | BEL | 61.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lars Coene Lars Coene ('02) | 02 | BEL | 52.23 | PB | ||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Van den Bosch Vincent Van den Bosch ('89) | 89 | BEL | 62.02 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shashalee Forbes Shashalee Forbes ('96) | 96 | JAM | 11.24 | |||||||||||
2 | Jura Levy Jura Levy ('90) | 90 | JAM | 11.37 | |||||||||||
3 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.57 | |||||||||||
4 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.59 | |||||||||||
5 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 11.63 | |||||||||||
6 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.79 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 11.93 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.03 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shashalee Forbes Shashalee Forbes ('96) | 96 | JAM | 11.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Marine Jehaes Marine Jehaes ('03) | 03 | BEL | 12.00 | |||||||||||
3 | Lotte van Lent Lotte van Lent ('01) | 01 | BEL | 12.05 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: -1.6 | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rani Rosius Rani Rosius | 00 | BEL | 11.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Manon Depuydt Manon Depuydt ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.92 | |||||||||||
3 | Justine Goossens Justine Goossens | 00 | BEL | 12.16 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 Vind: -1.7 | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jura Levy Jura Levy ('90) | 90 | JAM | 11.79 | |||||||||||
2 | Rani Vincke Rani Vincke | 00 | BEL | 11.89 | |||||||||||
3 | Allina Drottman Allina Drottman ('01) | 01 | ISR | 12.27 | |||||||||||
Indledende 4 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Keshia Kwadwo Keshia Kwadwo ('99) | 99 | GER | 11.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.83 | |||||||||||
3 | Marilyn Alabiso Marilyn Alabiso ('94) | 94 | BEL | 12.25 | |||||||||||
4 | Ilana Dorfman Ilana Dorfman ('01) | 01 | ISR | 12.29 | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Shashalee Forbes Shashalee Forbes ('96) | 96 | JAM | 23.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Nitzan Asas Nitzan Asas | 00 | ISR | 24.85 | |||||||||||
3 | Ilana Dorfman Ilana Dorfman ('01) | 01 | ISR | 24.87 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Zoë Laureys Zoë Laureys ('05) | 05 | BEL | 25.10 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ines Gbedassi Ines Gbedassi ('03) | 03 | BEL | 25.48 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo Cynthia Bolingo Mbongo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 51.19 | SB | ||||||||||
1 | Jalika Badji Jalika Badji ('96) | 96 | BEL | 56.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Hanne Claes Hanne Claes ('91) | 91 | BEL | 51.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Roline Tshanga Diomi Roline Tshanga Diomi ('04) | 04 | BEL | 58.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte ('92) | 92 | NED | 53.11 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Anne van de Wiel Anne van de Wiel ('97) | 97 | NED | 54.17 | |||||||||||
5 | Elisabeth Paulina Elisabeth Paulina ('96) | 96 | NED | 55.68 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mariya Buryak Mariya Buryak ('01) | 01 | UKR | 54.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Messalina Pieroni Messalina Pieroni ('98) | 98 | BEL | 54.65 | |||||||||||
3 | Danique Gimbrere Danique Gimbrere ('99) | 99 | NED | 56.36 | |||||||||||
4 | Laure Bilo Laure Bilo ('03) | 03 | BEL | 56.79 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:01.72 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Juliette Lothaire Juliette Lothaire ('05) | 05 | BEL | 2:12.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Eleonora Vandi Eleonora Vandi ('96) | 96 | ITA | 2:02.06 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski ('86) | 86 | BEL | 2:13.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Agathe Guillemot Agathe Guillemot ('99) | 99 | FRA | 2:02.07 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Emma De Paepe Emma De Paepe ('07) | 07 | BEL | 2:13.54 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:03.27 | |||||||||||
5 | Cindy Bourdier Cindy Bourdier | 00 | FRA | 2:03.60 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Lotte Scheldeman Lotte Scheldeman ('97) | 97 | BEL | 2:03.92 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Berenice Fulchiron Berenice Fulchiron | 00 | FRA | 2:04.42 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Lena Kandissounon Lena Kandissounon ('98) | 98 | FRA | 2:04.79 | |||||||||||
9 | Wafa Zaroual Wafa Zaroual ('96) | 96 | MAR | 2:06.13 | |||||||||||
10 | Sana Hammami Sana Hammami ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:11.23 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Justine Brackman Justine Brackman ('97) | 97 | BEL | 2:08.30 | |||||||||||
2 | Jacintha Cornelis Jacintha Cornelis ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:08.66 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Paulien Nelissen Paulien Nelissen ('99) | 99 | BEL | 2:08.71 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nadege Dom Modi Nadege Dom Modi ('02) | 02 | BEL | 2:08.80 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Inken Terjung Inken Terjung ('96) | 96 | GER | 2:08.94 | |||||||||||
6 | Lisa Pelletier Lisa Pelletier ('02) | 02 | FRA | 2:09.30 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Nel Vanopstal Nel Vanopstal ('04) | 04 | BEL | 2:09.66 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Chloe Poittevin Chloe Poittevin ('06) | 06 | FRA | 2:10.43 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Kim Uhlendorf Kim Uhlendorf ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:11.85 | |||||||||||
10 | Charlotte Vervoort Charlotte Vervoort ('04) | 04 | BEL | 2:13.43 | PB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Camille Muls Camille Muls ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:16.83 | |||||||||||
1 | Aline Gerardy Aline Gerardy ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:31.66 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Marie Bilo Marie Bilo ('03) | 03 | BEL | 4:18.64 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Birgit Van Boxstael Birgit Van Boxstael ('88) | 88 | BEL | 4:33.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Aude Korotchansky Aude Korotchansky ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4:19.04 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Elia Cappa Elia Cappa ('05) | 05 | BEL | 4:36.26 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Pauline Simon Pauline Simon ('93) | 93 | FRA | 4:19.72 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Laura Hombroux Laura Hombroux ('94) | 94 | BEL | 4:36.55 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:20.99 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Coralie Driss Coralie Driss ('02) | 02 | FRA | 4:38.30 | |||||||||||
6 | Adele Gay Adele Gay ('04) | 04 | FRA | 4:25.45 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Elke Dedeyne Elke Dedeyne ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:39.35 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 4:29.55 | |||||||||||
7 | Jasmijn Sibma Jasmijn Sibma ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:39.94 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Lana Ryckaert Lana Ryckaert ('97) | 97 | BEL | 4:32.31 | |||||||||||
9 | Pia Malin Jensen Pia Malin Jensen ('94) | 94 | GER | 4:34.60 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Heleen Vermeulen Heleen Vermeulen ('01) | 01 | BEL | 4:35.78 | |||||||||||
11 | Camille Beaudouin Camille Beaudouin ('87) | 87 | FRA | 4:38.98 | |||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carolin Kirtzel Carolin Kirtzel ('95) | 95 | GER | 16:04.04 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Nina Lauwaert Nina Lauwaert ('88) | 88 | BEL | 16:11.19 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Selma Benfarès Selma Benfarès ('99) | 99 | GER | 16:18.42 | |||||||||||
4 | Svenja Pingpank Svenja Pingpank ('96) | 96 | GER | 16:24.06 | |||||||||||
5 | Febe Triest Febe Triest | 00 | BEL | 16:49.93 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Elke Godden Elke Godden ('96) | 96 | BEL | 17:14.72 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Louise Hendrickx Louise Hendrickx ('95) | 95 | BEL | 17:26.73 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Amber Teugels Amber Teugels ('96) | 96 | BEL | 17:28.16 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Roxane Cleppe Roxane Cleppe ('01) | 01 | BEL | 17:29.02 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Crystal Morrison Crystal Morrison ('02) | 02 | JAM | 13.14 | |||||||||||
2 | Monika Zapalska Monika Zapalska ('94) | 94 | GER | 13.28 | |||||||||||
3 | Melaine Walker Melaine Walker ('83) | 83 | JAM | 13.68 | |||||||||||
4 | Angel Agwazie Angel Agwazie ('01) | 01 | BEL | 13.95 | |||||||||||
5 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck ('01) | 01 | BEL | 14.05 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mary Ollier Mary Ollier ('95) | 95 | CAN | 58.00 | |||||||||||
2 | Noa Levi Noa Levi ('95) | 95 | ISR | 59.69 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Telford Alexandra Telford ('96) | 96 | CAN | 1:00.28 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michelle Sng Suat Li Michelle Sng Suat Li ('87) | 87 | SGP | 1.70 | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alix Dehaynain Alix Dehaynain ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 3.81 | |||||||||||
3 | Dag-Ferene Van Cappellen Dag-Ferene Van Cappellen | 00 | BEL | 3.61 | SB | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jolien Boumkwo Jolien Boumkwo ('93) | 93 | BEL | 16.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 14.70 | |||||||||||
3 | Sietske Lenchant Sietske Lenchant ('93) | 93 | BEL | 14.05 | |||||||||||
4 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput ('98) | 98 | BEL | 12.86 | |||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Babette Vandeput Babette Vandeput ('98) | 98 | BEL | 50.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Elena Defrère Elena Defrère ('01) | 01 | BEL | 47.73 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ilse Knijnenburg Ilse Knijnenburg ('93) | 93 | NED | 41.74 | SB |