M 100 m Vind: -0.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall ('92) | 92 | FRA | 10.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | POL | 10.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Michael Bryan Michael Bryan ('92) | 92 | GER | 10.56 | |||||||||||
4 | Luis Berton Luis Berton ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine ('93) | 93 | LUX | 11.02 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mouhamadou Fall Mouhamadou Fall ('92) | 92 | FRA | 10.15 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Bryan Michael Bryan ('92) | 92 | GER | 10.52 | |||||||||||
3 | Luis Berton Luis Berton ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10.70 | |||||||||||
4 | Pol Bidaine Pol Bidaine ('93) | 93 | LUX | 10.93 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Przemysław Słowikowski Przemysław Słowikowski ('93) | 93 | POL | 10.34 | |||||||||||
2 | Kevin Ugo Kevin Ugo ('95) | 95 | GER | 10.70 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maarten Emmaneel Maarten Emmaneel | 00 | NED | 47.22 | |||||||||||
2 | Pim Van Bakel Pim Van Bakel ('01) | 01 | NED | 47.37 | |||||||||||
3 | Romain Severin Romain Severin ('01) | 01 | FRA | 48.13 | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Kebenei Nicholas Kebenei ('95) | 95 | KEN | 1:45.97 | |||||||||||
1 | Jory Teixeira Jory Teixeira ('05) | 05 | LUX | 1:55.87 | |||||||||||
2 | David Locke David Locke ('02) | 02 | GBR | 1:47.36 | |||||||||||
3 | Christoph Kessler Christoph Kessler ('95) | 95 | GER | 1:47.75 | |||||||||||
4 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1:48.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Stavros Spyrou Stavros Spyrou | 00 | CYP | 1:49.17 | |||||||||||
6 | Youssef Benzamia Youssef Benzamia ('93) | 93 | FRA | 1:49.68 | |||||||||||
7 | Maxime Delvoie Maxime Delvoie ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1:51.04 | |||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:51.98 | |||||||||||
9 | Ben Waterman Ben Waterman ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:52.54 | |||||||||||
Souhaib Azzouz Souhaib Azzouz ('98) | 98 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Conrad Kieselberger Conrad Kieselberger ('99) | 99 | GER | 1:50.54 | |||||||||||
2 | Elias Tuominen Elias Tuominen | 00 | FIN | 1:52.42 | |||||||||||
3 | Florian Thomas Florian Thomas ('89) | 89 | BEL | 1:55.88 | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Charles Grethen Charles Grethen ('92) | 92 | LUX | 3:36.94 | |||||||||||
2 | Adam Fogg Adam Fogg ('99) | 99 | GBR | 3:38.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Jye Edwards Jye Edwards ('98) | 98 | AUS | 3:38.23 | |||||||||||
4 | James Young James Young ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:38.95 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ruben Querinjean Ruben Querinjean ('01) | 01 | LUX | 3:39.28 | |||||||||||
6 | Jorge David Torre Jorge David Torre ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:39.90 | |||||||||||
7 | Cathal Doyle Cathal Doyle ('97) | 97 | IRL | 3:41.10 | |||||||||||
8 | Ronald Musagala Ronald Musagala ('92) | 92 | UGA | 3:41.14 | |||||||||||
9 | Rorey Hunter Rorey Hunter ('93) | 93 | AUS | 3:45.14 | |||||||||||
10 | Noah Baltus Noah Baltus ('02) | 02 | NED | 3:46.61 | |||||||||||
11 | Abdirahman Saeed Hassan Abdirahman Saeed Hassan ('97) | 97 | QAT | 3:50.22 | |||||||||||
12 | Tim Van De Velde Tim Van De Velde | 00 | BEL | 3:52.20 | SB | ||||||||||
Ramzi Abdenouz Ramzi Abdenouz ('93) | 93 | ALG | DNF | ||||||||||||
Archie Davis Archie Davis ('98) | 98 | GBR | DNF | ||||||||||||
Youssef Taoussi Youssef Taoussi ('94) | 94 | ESP | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Keen Thomas Keen ('01) | 01 | GBR | 3:40.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Callum Elson Callum Elson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:42.81 | |||||||||||
3 | Santtu Heikkinen Santtu Heikkinen ('02) | 02 | FIN | 3:44.03 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:44.62 | |||||||||||
5 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:47.76 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:48.40 | |||||||||||
7 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou ('91) | 91 | ALG | 3:51.82 | |||||||||||
8 | Max Wharton Max Wharton ('96) | 96 | GBR | 3:54.52 | |||||||||||
9 | Jonathan Goudeseune Jonathan Goudeseune ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3:54.58 | |||||||||||
Constantin Feist Constantin Feist ('99) | 99 | GER | DNF | ||||||||||||
Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('94) | 94 | LUX | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Efrem Gidey Efrem Gidey | 00 | IRL | 13:56.52 | |||||||||||
2 | Guillaume Grimard Guillaume Grimard ('99) | 99 | BEL | 13:58.57 | |||||||||||
3 | Jake Smith Jake Smith ('98) | 98 | GBR | 14:03.96 | |||||||||||
4 | Ian Crowe-Wright Ian Crowe-Wright ('95) | 95 | GBR | 14:17.33 | |||||||||||
Vid Botolin Vid Botolin ('02) | 02 | SLO | DNF | ||||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Douwe Amels Douwe Amels ('91) | 91 | NED | 2.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Wu Guobiao Wu Guobiao ('02) | 02 | CHN | 2.25 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Majed El Dein Ghazal Majed El Dein Ghazal ('87) | 87 | SYR | 2.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Saad Hammouda Saad Hammouda ('93) | 93 | MAR | 2.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tray Oates Tray Oates ('95) | 95 | USA | 5.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik Alberto Dominik Alberto ('92) | 92 | SUI | 5.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Raphael Holzdeppe Raphael Holzdeppe ('89) | 89 | GER | 5.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Illya Kravchenko Illya Kravchenko | 00 | UKR | 5.20 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Illya Bobrovnyk Illya Bobrovnyk ('05) | 05 | UKR | 5.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Finn Jakob Torbohm Finn Jakob Torbohm ('02) | 02 | GER | 4.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tomáš Staněk Tomáš Staněk ('91) | 91 | CZE | 21.94 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bob Bertemes Bob Bertemes ('93) | 93 | LUX | 20.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Stachnik Oskar Stachnik ('98) | 98 | POL | 60.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.33 | |||||||||||
2 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.43 | |||||||||||
4 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács ('01) | 01 | HUN | 11.49 | |||||||||||
5 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.50 | |||||||||||
6 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.59 | |||||||||||
7 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | ITA | 11.65 | |||||||||||
8 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 11.74 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger ('01) | 01 | FRA | 11.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 11.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Anais Bauer Anais Bauer ('93) | 93 | LUX | 12.07 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jamile Samuel Jamile Samuel ('92) | 92 | NED | 11.29 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lisa Nippgen Lisa Nippgen ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.30 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Patrizia van der Weken Patrizia van der Weken ('99) | 99 | LUX | 11.41 | |||||||||||
4 | Boglárka Takács Boglárka Takács ('01) | 01 | HUN | 11.48 | |||||||||||
5 | Yasmin Kwadwo Yasmin Kwadwo ('90) | 90 | GER | 11.58 | |||||||||||
6 | Marie-Ange Rimlinger Marie-Ange Rimlinger ('01) | 01 | FRA | 11.65 | |||||||||||
7 | Jessica Roos Jessica Roos ('94) | 94 | GER | 12.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kristal Awuah Kristal Awuah ('99) | 99 | GBR | 11.41 | |||||||||||
2 | Gloria Hooper Gloria Hooper ('92) | 92 | ITA | 11.44 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Mariam Oulare Mariam Oulare ('02) | 02 | BEL | 11.56 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sina Mayer Sina Mayer ('95) | 95 | GER | 11.64 | |||||||||||
5 | Anais Bauer Anais Bauer ('93) | 93 | LUX | 11.84 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lisanne de Witte Lisanne de Witte ('92) | 92 | NED | 53.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Kendall Baisden Kendall Baisden ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.65 | |||||||||||
3 | Mona Mayer Mona Mayer ('01) | 01 | GER | 53.75 | |||||||||||
4 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison ('01) | 01 | GBR | 54.11 | |||||||||||
5 | Marsha Dunkel Marsha Dunkel ('95) | 95 | GER | 55.99 | |||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katharina Trost Katharina Trost ('95) | 95 | GER | 2:02.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Eliza Megger Eliza Megger ('99) | 99 | POL | 2:03.62 | |||||||||||
3 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:04.12 | |||||||||||
4 | Danaïd Prinsen Danaïd Prinsen ('97) | 97 | NED | 2:04.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Viola Westling Viola Westling ('99) | 99 | FIN | 2:04.40 | |||||||||||
6 | Rani Baillievier Rani Baillievier ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:06.11 | |||||||||||
7 | Lucia Sturm Lucia Sturm ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:06.89 | |||||||||||
8 | Sophia Volkmer Sophia Volkmer ('02) | 02 | GER | 2:10.98 | |||||||||||
9 | Sana Hammami Sana Hammami ('94) | 94 | FRA | 2:11.11 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hannah Nuttall Hannah Nuttall ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:12.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Diane van Es Diane van Es ('99) | 99 | NED | 4:14.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl ('01) | 01 | GER | 4:14.71 | |||||||||||
4 | Alexandra Millard Alexandra Millard ('01) | 01 | GBR | 4:15.25 | |||||||||||
5 | Renata Pliś Renata Pliś ('85) | 85 | POL | 4:16.88 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Sabrina Sinha Sabrina Sinha ('99) | 99 | GBR | 4:17.81 | |||||||||||
7 | Vera Hoffmann Vera Hoffmann ('96) | 96 | LUX | 4:20.15 | |||||||||||
8 | Kimberly Chinfatt Kimberly Chinfatt ('88) | 88 | CAN | 4:21.83 | |||||||||||
9 | Sophie Tonneau Sophie Tonneau ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4:23.67 | |||||||||||
10 | Fabiane Meyer Fabiane Meyer ('02) | 02 | GER | 4:25.89 | |||||||||||
Marijke De Visser Marijke De Visser ('93) | 93 | NED | DNF | ||||||||||||
Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef ('99) | 99 | BEL | DNF | ||||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch ('90) | 90 | GER | 1.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Johanna Göring Johanna Göring ('05) | 05 | GER | 1.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Stichling Bianca Stichling | 00 | GER | 1.81 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Christina Honsel Christina Honsel ('97) | 97 | GER | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Lea Halmans Lea Halmans ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melanie Vissers Melanie Vissers ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.10 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Katharina Bauer Katharina Bauer ('90) | 90 | GER | 4.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Giese Laura Giese ('02) | 02 | GER | 3.90 | =SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Anna Dudnichenko Anna Dudnichenko ('03) | 03 | UKR | NH | ||||||||||||
|