Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Lübeck GER: Kleiner Sommerlauftag 31.7.2022

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Paul Anton Temme
Paul Anton Temme ('97)
GER54.44
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Loke Elias SommerLoke Elias Sommer ('05)GER6.13
-0.9
  
 SB
 
5.72 SB
 -0.8
6.11 SB
 -0.4
5.70
 -0.1
6.09
 -0.2
6.10
 0.0
6.13 SB
 -0.9
  
2
Paul Anton Temme
Paul Anton Temme ('97)
GER6.01
-0.1
  
 SB
 
5.85 SB
 0.5
5.91 SB
 -1.6
5.85
 0.0
6.01 SB
 -0.1
5.97
 -0.2
5.80
 -0.2
  
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Julia Heinzel
Julia Heinzel ('96)
GER11.77
  
 
2
Paula De Boer
Paula De Boer 
GER12.79
  
 PB
K 150 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1
Katharina Kemp
Katharina Kemp ('90)
GER18.80
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
1
Julia Heinzel
Julia Heinzel ('96)
GER24.20
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Annike Rohlff
Annike Rohlff ('99)
GER57.19
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Katharina Kemp
Katharina Kemp ('90)
GER1.60
  
 =SB
 
1.52
  O
1.56
 XO
1.60
XXO
1.64
XXX
    
4
Paula De Boer
Paula De Boer 
GER1.56
  
 SB
 
1.44
  O
1.48
XXO
1.52
  O
1.56
XXO
1.60
XXX
   
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Katharina Kemp
Katharina Kemp ('90)
GER5.82
+0.3
  
 
 
5.57
 -1.3
5.82
 0.3
3.55
 -0.4
5.55
 -0.6
5.42
 -0.1
  –  
5
Paula De Boer
Paula De Boer 
GER5.62
-0.2
  
 
 
5.34
 0.0
5.62
 -0.2
4.39
 0.6
3.53
 0.3
  –  –  

Seneste resultater

29.5SilkeborgKastemangekamp
27.5KlaksvíkRaska Stórkapping 2
27.5GreveHvidovre Kastestævne
27‐28.5KøbenhavnNordic Athletics Championships
25.5AabenraaKast
24.5HerlevUP-stævne
24.5AalborgAalborg Outdoor II
24.5Maribo Kastestævne
23.5ViborgNålestævne
22.5AabenraaNålestævne
22.5GreveTræningsstævne 2
20‐21.5KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games
20‐21.5KøbenhavnMangekamps Tribute
18.5BallerupKasternes Dag
17.5BagsværdBagsværd Run Event
16.5ViborgViborg Track Meeting I
16.5SæbyNålestævne Sæby
15.5VejleMasters holdkamp 1 Vest/Syd
15.5GreveDT Masters, Sjælland Syd 1
14.5KøbenhavnCopenhagen Marathon
13.5HerningHerning Games
13.5TórshavnRASKA stórkapping 1
11.5KøbenhavnKIF Stævne 1
10.5VibyDT Masters 1. runde
10.5Maribo Kastestævne
10.5HillerødDT Masters, Sjælland Nord 1
9.5RandersKaste Stævne
9.5RandersNålestævne MIX
9.5SkiveTirsdagsstævne Maj
8.5SlagelseKastestævne
8.5GreveTræningsstævne 1
7.5StoholmKastestævne
6.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
6.5VallensbækDM kapgang
6.5BagsværdBAC Kast
6.5EsbjergSå kaster vi igen
6‐7.5TårnbyTårnby Games
2.5BagsværdBAC_HIA Kast
2.5LyngbyKlubstævne
2.5OdenseFjordagerløbet
30.4ViborgVexa HLM R TESTLØB 4
30.4HvidovreIndestævne Hvidovre
29.4VejleRegionsstævne
29.4AalborgAalborg Outdoor I
29.4SilkeborgKastestævne 1
29.4SlagelseÅbningsstævne
29.4Hvide SandeNålestævne
29.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
25.4RandersKaste Stævne
22.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
22.4VejenRegionsstævne
22.4AarhusDM 10km
22.4AarhusDM 10km Ungdom
22.4AarhusEn forårsdag 10km åben
22.4GreveSæsonåbning kast
21.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
20.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
19.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
18.4TórshavnOpin Kapping
18.4KøbenhavnMellem-/Lang stævne