Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Mangekamp U14 13‐14.8.2022
Østerbro Stadion

D13 Femkamp D13    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
3Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC2690
  
 PB
 
15,79/+0,68,624,51/+0,926,002.01,38
P13 Pentathlon P13    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta4846
  
 
 
9,74/+1,39,975,37/0,032,211.43,12
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik3664
  
 
 
10,55/+1,38,864,65/+1,819,851.58,99
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta3107
  
 
 
12,33/+1,37,864,36/0,018,871.59,50
4Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta3084
  
 
 
12,31/+1,37,574,32/-0,219,461.59,40
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta2572
  
 
 
12,93/+1,37,643,91/0,013,412.04,75
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta2263
  
 
 
12,39/+1,35,433,44/0,011,581.56,29
D13 600 m    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
4Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC2:01.38
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
13.8. Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
13.8.Vind: +0.6
4Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC15.79
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC4.51
+0.9
  
 
 
4.50
 -0.4
  –4.51
 0.9
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Vagn BjørnVagn Bjørn ('10)Amager AC8.73
  
 PB
 
8.51 PB8.208.73 PB     
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC8.62
  
 PB
 
8.268.208.62 PB     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC26.00
  
 
 
23.7922.4126.00     
P13 600 m    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta1:43.12
  
 SB
2Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta1:56.29
  
 
3Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik1:58.99
  
 PB
4Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta1:59.40
  
 PB
5Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta1:59.50
  
 PB
6Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta2:04.75
  
 PB
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
13.8. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
13.8.Vind: +1.3
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta9.74
  
 PB
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik10.55
  
 PB
3Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta12.31
  
 PB
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta12.33
  
 
5Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta12.39
  
 
6Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta12.93
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta5.37
0.0
  
 
 
5.37
 0.0
5.22
 0.0
5.23
 0.9
     
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik4.65
+1.8
  
 
 
4.48
 0.0
4.62
 0.3
4.65
 1.8
     
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta4.36
0.0
  
 
 
4.36
 0.0
4.34
 0.0
4.26
 0.4
     
4Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta4.32
-0.2
  
 
 
4.32
 -0.2
4.22
 0.0
4.22
 -1.1
     
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta3.91
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.56 PB
 0.0
3.91 PB
 0.0
3.82
 0.0
     
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta3.44
0.0
  
 SB
 
3.44 SB
 0.0
3.34
 0.0
  X     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta9.97
  
 PB
 
8.809.97 PB8.95     
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik8.86
  
 PB
 
8.86 PB7.998.48     
3Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta7.86
  
 =PB
 
7.406.657.86 =PB     
4Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta7.64
  
 PB
 
7.46 PB7.50 PB7.64 PB     
5Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta7.57
  
 
 
6.687.267.57     
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta5.43
  
 PB
 
5.30 SB5.215.43 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
13.8.

Finale A

Finale
13.8.
1Alma Børregaard RavnAlma Børregaard Ravn ('09)Sparta32.21
  
 PB
 
  X27.2532.21     
2Ella JensenElla Jensen ('10)Roar Atletik19.85
  
 PB
 
16.9917.5319.85 PB     
3Andrea Winther GlamoclijaAndrea Winther Glamoclija ('10)Sparta19.46
  
 
 
15.7019.4617.07     
4Wilma Caroline NielsenWilma Caroline Nielsen ('10)Sparta18.87
  
 
 
18.21  X18.87     
5Kajsa Kirk PetersenKajsa Kirk Petersen ('10)Sparta13.41
  
 PB
 
13.41 PB  X8.05     
6Erika Livia WischmannErika Livia Wischmann ('09)Sparta11.58
  
 PB
 
10.24 PB11.58 PB  X     

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1