Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skive Torsdagsstævne 18.8.2022
Skive Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja11.05
  
 SB
2Gustav Buus JensenGustav Buus Jensen ('06)Skive AM11.90
  
 PB
3Jonas Østergaard StillingJonas Østergaard Stilling ('08)Skive AM12.98
  
 PB
4Mathias NielsenMathias Nielsen ('01)SAK7713.09
  
 PB
5Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10)Stoholm Atletik17.01
  
  K Mixed competition
7
Klara Pehrson
Klara Pehrson ('11)
Skive AM18.94
  
  K Mixed competition
8
Laura Tanderup Ferslev
Laura Tanderup Ferslev ('12)
Skive AM19.35
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale B
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Alfred Storgaard JensenAlfred Storgaard Jensen ('09)Skive AM13.66
  
 PB
2Johannes Bang PedersenJohannes Bang Pedersen ('09)Skive AM15.76
  
 PB
3Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09)Skive AM16.25
  
 PB
4Andreas Tækker KristiansenAndreas Tækker Kristiansen ('10)Stoholm Atletik16.97
  
 PB
6
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup ('11)
Skive AM17.03
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM1:00.28
  
 PB
2
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup ('11)
Skive AM1:19.41
  
 PB
3Andreas Tækker KristiansenAndreas Tækker Kristiansen ('10)Stoholm Atletik1:21.41
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM4:17.96
  
 SB
2William KnudsenWilliam Knudsen ('07)Vejle IF4:20.65
  
 PB
3Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM4:32.41
  
 PB
4Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Viborg AM4:51.92
  
 PB
5Bastian Lindholt PoulsenBastian Lindholt Poulsen ('07)Viborg AM4:57.19
  
 PB
Joakim BertelsenJoakim Bertelsen ('04)Skive AM DNF
  
 
Lars VelsLars Vels ('74)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM14:54.36
  
 PB
2Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK7714:55.12
  
 PB
3Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK7715:18.86
  
 SB
4Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('95)Aarhus 190016:52.58
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas Østergaard StillingJonas Østergaard Stilling ('08)Skive AM5.02
+0.5
  
 
 
  –  X5.02
 0.5
4.78
 0.0
  X  X  
2Niklas HauptNiklas Haupt ('03)Skive AM4.80
+0.6
  
 SB
 
  –  X4.39
 0.4
4.75 SB
 0.8
4.63
 1.3
4.80 SB
 0.6
  
3Alfred Storgaard JensenAlfred Storgaard Jensen ('09)Skive AM4.33
0.0
  
 PB
 
4.33 PB
 0.0
4.22
 0.0
4.31
 1.3
  –3.09
 0.3
4.33 =PB
 0.0
  
4Andreas Tækker KristiansenAndreas Tækker Kristiansen ('10)Stoholm Atletik3.67
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.64 PB
 0.5
3.35
 0.0
3.42
 0.0
3.67 PB
 0.7
3.60
 0.0
3.42
 1.6
  
5Johannes Bang PedersenJohannes Bang Pedersen ('09)Skive AM3.65
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.63 PB
 0.5
3.35
 0.0
3.42
 0.0
3.38
 0.0
3.65 PB
 0.0
   
6Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09)Skive AM3.37
+1.3
  
 PB
 
3.27 PB
 0.0
3.05
 0.4
2.89
 1.4
2.82
 0.6
3.25
 0.0
3.37 PB
 1.3
  
7
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup ('11)
Skive AM3.18
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.12 PB
 0.0
3.18 PB
 0.0
2.77
 0.0
  –3.06
 0.0
2.87
 0.1
  
8Emil Hejlskov FauerholtEmil Hejlskov Fauerholt ('09)Skive AM3.13
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.13 PB
 0.7
3.10
 0.0
2.36
 1.3
2.86
 0.0
2.61
 0.0
2.95
 1.4
  
9
Thor Liegaard Kristensen
Thor Liegaard Kristensen ('12)
Skive AM2.44
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.39 PB
 0.0
  –2.35
 0.1
2.44 PB
 0.0
2.24
 0.5
2.28
 0.0
  
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM13.42
  
 PB
2Rikke MadsenRikke Madsen ('97)Skive AM13.56
  
 SB
3Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM14.05
  
 SB
4Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM15.01
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM27.82
  
 
2Rikke MadsenRikke Madsen ('97)Skive AM27.94
  
 SB
3Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM30.09
  
 
4Agnete MortensenAgnete Mortensen ('07)Skive AM31.85
  
 SB
5Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM32.05
  
 SB
6
Filucca Ryefelt
Filucca Ryefelt ('12)
Skive AM38.80
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Agnete MortensenAgnete Mortensen ('07)Skive AM1:12.04
  
 PB
2
Filucca Ryefelt
Filucca Ryefelt ('12)
Skive AM1:24.97
  
 PB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM4:54.50
  
 PB
2Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM5:00.80
  
 PB
3Dicte BundgaardDicte Bundgaard ('09)Viborg AM5:27.17
  
 PB
4Caroline NordentoftCaroline Nordentoft ('08)Viborg AM5:28.72
  
 
5Sarah PedersenSarah Pedersen ('08)Viborg AM5:42.07
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura AstrupLaura Astrup Aarhus 190016:52.91
  
 PB
2Mie Gam NielsenMie Gam Nielsen ('01)Viborg AM16:57.16
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM4.90
+1.4
  
 SB
 
4.82 SB
 1.6
4.75
 0.1
4.83 SB
 0.5
4.90 SB
 1.4
4.82
 0.0
3.03
 0.0
  
2Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM4.60
+0.9
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB
 0.7
4.56
 2.3
4.60 PB
 0.9
4.49
 1.3
  –  –  
3Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM4.49
+1.4
  
 PB
 
4.49 PB
 1.4
4.47
 1.2
4.26
 1.9
4.30
 0.7
  X4.43
 0.2
  
4
Filucca Ryefelt
Filucca Ryefelt ('12)
Skive AM2.91
+0.4
  
 PB
 
2.91 PB
 0.4
2.80
 1.1
2.68
 0.9
2.87
 1.5
  –   
5
Laura Tanderup Ferslev
Laura Tanderup Ferslev ('12)
Skive AM2.73 w
w
  
 
 
2.73 PB2.42
 1.5
2.50
 0.9
2.56
 1.5
  X2.17
 0.5
  
6Ea Liegård KristensenEa Liegård Kristensen ('10)Skive AM2.50
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.16 PB
 1.2
2.19
 2.1
2.25 PB
 0.9
2.25 =PB
 1.5
2.29 PB
 0.0
2.50 PB
 0.0
  
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM60.00
  
 
 
53.2851.8252.1154.5257.6260.00  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM31.78
  
 PB
 
31.78 PB28.1728.8127.9624.1328.71  
D15 200 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Jonas Østergaard StillingJonas Østergaard Stilling ('08)Skive AM26.90
  
 PB
2Hjalte Linnet LøndalHjalte Linnet Løndal ('08)Skive AM27.96
  
 PB
3Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09)Skive AM35.27
  
 
4
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup ('11)
Skive AM37.98
  
 
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Hjalte Linnet LøndalHjalte Linnet Løndal ('08)Skive AM29.58
  
 PB
 
  X28.10 PB29.03 PB29.58 PB  X  X  
2Alexander KringstadAlexander Kringstad ('08)Skive AM25.14
  
 PB
 
23.46 PB21.3022.9523.60 PB25.14 PB23.80  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM18.17
  
 PB
 
17.96 PB18.16 PB  X18.17 PB14.7116.47  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Hejlskov FauerholtEmil Hejlskov Fauerholt ('09)Skive AM16.92
  
 
 
12.7713.999.9011.0616.9213.58  
2Tobias Dahl-HandbergTobias Dahl-Handberg ('09)Skive AM15.70
  
 
 
15.64  X12.5515.7013.0615.42  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM27.36
  
 PB
 
23.8227.36 PB26.8527.2324.8523.78  
2Astrid Østergaard StillingAstrid Østergaard Stilling ('10)Stoholm Atletik23.69
  
 PB
 
22.65 PB23.24 PB17.8419.9819.4723.69 PB  
3Ea Liegård KristensenEa Liegård Kristensen ('10)Skive AM6.36
  
 PB
 
3.90 PB5.18 PB4.886.36 PB6.286.27  
D11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup
Gustav Juulsgaard Trærup ('11)
Skive AM14.52
  
 PB
 
12.66 PB14.52 PB  X13.6712.33  X  
3
Thor Liegaard Kristensen
Thor Liegaard Kristensen ('12)
Skive AM13.97
  
 PB
 
13.97 PB12.7011.319.9510.299.40  
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Klara Pehrson
Klara Pehrson ('11)
Skive AM2.64
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.56 PB
 0.7
2.60 PB
 1.9
2.64 PB
 1.3
2.45
 0.7
2.63
 0.0
2.10
 1.3
  
P11 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Klara Pehrson
Klara Pehrson ('11)
Skive AM10.50
  
 PB
 
9.93 PB  X10.50 PB10.399.337.54  

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2