Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastelavn 13.8.2022
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM3752
  
 
 
61,1813,3939,8051,5018,36
2Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM2822
  
 PB
 
46,7011,9131,7736,4114,56
3Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)Hvidovre AM2274
  
 
 
32,7210,5830,6633,8111,37
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  –  –  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure Hvidovre AM52.49
  
 PB
 
  X  X52.49 PB  X  X  X  
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM3852
  
 PB
 
50,0913,4551,0328,0715,77
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM3367
  
 
 
45,3013,5642,1124,9213,34
3Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen Odense Atletik 2397
  
 SB
 
NM10,4232,5831,9415,24
4Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)Hvidovre AM2207
  
 
 
24,169,4024,6932,279,56
5Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM2041
  
 SB
 
22,779,2427,3418,9210,79
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik12.53
  
 SB
 
12.28  X12.53 SB12.1812.14  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04)Holte Atletik35.80
  
 
 
  X  X35.80  X  X  X  
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik3472
  
 PB
 
46,3115,2348,2439,7115,79
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik2892
  
 
 
59,6315,0535,3417,65
K35 Kaste 5-kamp K35    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM3630
  
 SB
 
45,3013,5642,1124,9213,34
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM1837
  
 
 
28,7510,12
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik1597
  
 
 
37,0412,23

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2