M Kaste 5-kamp Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99) | 99 | Hvidovre AM | 3752 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01) | 01 | Hvidovre AM | 2822 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99) | 99 | Hvidovre AM | 2274 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure | 00 | Hvidovre AM | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cæcilie Højer McClureCæcilie Højer McClure | 00 | Hvidovre AM | 52.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Kaste 5-kamp Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen | 00 | Hvidovre AM | 3852 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | Hvidovre AM | 3367 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Lise Lotte JepsenLise Lotte Jepsen | 00 | Odense Atletik | 2397 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02) | 02 | Hvidovre AM | 2207 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01) | 01 | Hvidovre AM | 2041 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04) | 04 | Holte Atletik | 12.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johanne VilsenJohanne Vilsen ('04) | 04 | Holte Atletik | 35.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D17 Kaste 5-kamp D17 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05) | 05 | Greve Atletik | 3472 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05) | 05 | Greve Atletik | 2892 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K35 Kaste 5-kamp K35 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83) | 83 | Hvidovre AM | 3630 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K70 Kaste 5-kamp K65 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48) | 48 | Hvidovre AM | 1837 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M75 Kaste 5-kamp M75 Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46) | 46 | Greve Atletik | 1597 | |||||||||||
|