M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:53.67 | |||||
2 | Oliver Fehrlund Persson Oliver Fehrlund Persson ('05) | 05 | SWE | 1:54.51 | PB | ||||
3 | Axel Alness Borg Axel Alness Borg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:54.56 | |||||
4 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh ('94) | 94 | SWE | 1:55.33 | |||||
5 | Theo Hellberg Theo Hellberg ('04) | 04 | SWE | 1:58.61 | |||||
6 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:09.33 | SB | ||||
Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Zeth Söderlund Zeth Söderlund ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:00.57 | SB | ||||
2 | David Rindetoft David Rindetoft ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:01.50 | |||||
3 | Alfons Råwall Alfons Råwall ('04) | 04 | SWE | 2:02.09 | PB | ||||
4 | Sebastian Persson Sebastian Persson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2:02.34 | SB | ||||
5 | Daniel Lundborg Daniel Lundborg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:02.65 | |||||
6 | Moltas Austrell Moltas Austrell ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:05.87 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Olle Ahlberg Olle Ahlberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:45.05 | PB | ||||
2 | Olof Silvander Olof Silvander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3:45.71 | PB | ||||
3 | Arvid Öhrn Arvid Öhrn ('94) | 94 | SWE | 3:46.20 | SB | ||||
4 | Jonatan Fridolfsson Jonatan Fridolfsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:46.73 | PB | ||||
5 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3:46.92 | |||||
6 | Samuel Fitsumbrhan Samuel Fitsumbrhan ('99) | 99 | ERI | 3:51.09 | PB | ||||
7 | Oliver Löfqvist Oliver Löfqvist ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3:51.46 | SB | ||||
8 | Benjamin Claesson Benjamin Claesson ('02) | 02 | SWE | 3:53.89 | PB | ||||
9 | Daniel Gleimar Daniel Gleimar ('92) | 92 | SWE | 3:54.13 | |||||
10 | Bienvenue Musore Bienvenue Musore ('90) | 90 | SWE | 3:56.16 | PB | ||||
11 | Petter Svensson Petter Svensson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 3:57.09 | PB | ||||
12 | Rickard Emilsson Rickard Emilsson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 3:57.27 | SB | ||||
13 | Gabriel Claesson Gabriel Claesson ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:07.92 | PB | ||||
Jonathan Grahn Jonathan Grahn ('04) | 04 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Olle Ackebjer Olle Ackebjer ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4:17.48 | SB | ||||
2 | Olivia Weslien Olivia Weslien ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:18.57 | K 1 | ||||
3 | Emil Ling Emil Ling ('07) | 07 | SWE | 4:18.98 | PB | ||||
4 | Anna Silvander Anna Silvander ('93) | 93 | SWE | 4:20.62 | K 2 | ||||
5 | Saga Provci Saga Provci ('04) | 04 | SWE | 4:23.22 | K 3 | ||||
6 | Ebba Kuylenstierna Ebba Kuylenstierna ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4:26.35 | K 4 | ||||
7 | David Rehn David Rehn ('05) | 05 | SWE | 4:28.49 | PB | ||||
Tor Malmgren Tor Malmgren ('05) | 05 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lova Perman Lova Perman ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:05.37 | |||||
2 | Maria Freij Maria Freij ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:05.99 | PB | ||||
3 | Hannah Kinane Hannah Kinane ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:11.32 | |||||
4 | Julia Svennblad Julia Svennblad ('03) | 03 | SWE | 2:12.44 | |||||
5 | Nadja Rugland Nadja Rugland ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:12.47 | |||||
6 | Linn Adolfsson Linn Adolfsson ('06) | 06 | SWE | 2:13.90 | PB | ||||
7 | Maja Sund Maja Sund ('01) | 01 | SWE | 2:20.67 | |||||
Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | DNF | ||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Greta Halldén Greta Halldén ('02) | 02 | SWE | 11:50.32 | PB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Palmqvist Hanna Palmqvist ('96) | 96 | SWE | 13.53 | |||||
2 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 14.04 | |||||
3 | Alva von Gerber Alva von Gerber | 00 | SWE | 14.09 | |||||
4 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.14 | |||||
5 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom ('01) | 01 | SWE | 15.34 | |||||
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | DNF | ||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm extra Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91) | 91 | DEN | 14.09 | |||||
2 | Maria Södergren Maria Södergren ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.27 |