D19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline AslerinCaroline Aslerin ('04) | 04 | Odense Atletik | 2:16.04 | K | ||||||||||
2 | Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07) | 07 | Kolding KFUM | 2:23.62 | K | ||||||||||
3 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 2:41.34 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 3:00.76 | K | ||||||||||
5 | Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 3:01.45 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Andrea JørgensenAndrea Jørgensen ('09) | 09 | Ringe Atletik | 3:10.30 | K | ||||||||||
7 | Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 3:11.72 | K | ||||||||||
8 | Laurits PedersenLaurits Pedersen ('09) | 09 | NG&IF | 3:38.14 | PB | ||||||||||
D15 100 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 13.52 | |||||||||||
2 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 16.63 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Frederik Therkildsen MernildFrederik Therkildsen Mernild ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 17.77 | PB | ||||||||||
D15 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 1.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 4.79 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 3.71 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Frederik Therkildsen MernildFrederik Therkildsen Mernild ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 3.25 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 6.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Frederik Therkildsen MernildFrederik Therkildsen Mernild ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 4.18 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 23.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 16.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Zakarias JeyasinghamZakarias Jeyasingham ('08) | 08 | Ringe Atletik | 25.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Louis Vitus BorlundLouis Vitus Borlund ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 21.83 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Frederik Therkildsen MernildFrederik Therkildsen Mernild ('08) | 08 | Odense Atletik | 17.78 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 80 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 11.12 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Lehmkuhl KnudsenKristian Lehmkuhl Knudsen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 12.47 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Laurits PedersenLaurits Pedersen ('09) | 09 | NG&IF | 14.32 | w | ||||||||||
D13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Lehmkuhl KnudsenKristian Lehmkuhl Knudsen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 1.20 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Laurits PedersenLaurits Pedersen ('09) | 09 | NG&IF | 1.05 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 4.44 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Lehmkuhl KnudsenKristian Lehmkuhl Knudsen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 3.67 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Laurits PedersenLaurits Pedersen ('09) | 09 | NG&IF | 3.07 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Laurits PedersenLaurits Pedersen ('09) | 09 | NG&IF | 4.71 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Lehmkuhl KnudsenKristian Lehmkuhl Knudsen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 16.89 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristian Lehmkuhl KnudsenKristian Lehmkuhl Knudsen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 21.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver VesteragerOliver Vesterager ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 20.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 80 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 11.41 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Andrea JørgensenAndrea Jørgensen ('09) | 09 | Ringe Atletik | 12.33 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 12.88 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Abilgail JeyasinghamAbilgail Jeyasingham ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 14.26 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 14.31 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 14.46 | w | ||||||||||
P13 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea JørgensenAndrea Jørgensen ('09) | 09 | Ringe Atletik | 1.20 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Abilgail JeyasinghamAbilgail Jeyasingham ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 4.27 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea JørgensenAndrea Jørgensen ('09) | 09 | Ringe Atletik | 4.06 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 2.86 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 2.80 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Abilgail JeyasinghamAbilgail Jeyasingham ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 2.70 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 9.55 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 9.35 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea JørgensenAndrea Jørgensen ('09) | 09 | Ringe Atletik | 7.23 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 5.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Abilgail JeyasinghamAbilgail Jeyasingham ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 4.14 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 26.86 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 12.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P13 Spydkast 400 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Feldballe LindekildeAndrea Feldballe Lindekilde ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 26.39 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amalie VestergaardAmalie Vestergaard ('09) | 09 | Odense Atletik | 22.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Pil OlesenSarah Pil Olesen ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 12.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Katja Ravnkilde HolmKatja Ravnkilde Holm ('10) | 10 | Odense Atletik | 9.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Victor PliniussenVictor Pliniussen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 9.73 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Frederik Haarup Pilegaard Frederik Haarup Pilegaard ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 10.12 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Christian Lundegaard Christian Lundegaard ('13) | 13 | SG Atletik | 10.37 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Noah Stein Nielsen Noah Stein Nielsen ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 10.40 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Justin Falk BlombergJustin Falk Blomberg ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 10.73 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Anton Schou JensenAnton Schou Jensen ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 11.07 | w | ||||||||||
7 | August Bollmann Ipsen August Bollmann Ipsen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 11.08 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Carl Viggo Borlund Carl Viggo Borlund ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 12.22 | w | ||||||||||
9 | Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 12.37 | w | ||||||||||
D11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victor PliniussenVictor Pliniussen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 1.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Schou JensenAnton Schou Jensen ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 1.15 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Falk BlombergJustin Falk Blomberg ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 0.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victor PliniussenVictor Pliniussen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 3.72 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Anton Schou JensenAnton Schou Jensen ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 3.32 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Justin Falk BlombergJustin Falk Blomberg ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 3.30 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victor PliniussenVictor Pliniussen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 5.98 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D11 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Victor PliniussenVictor Pliniussen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 38.16 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Justin Falk BlombergJustin Falk Blomberg ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 36.08 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Schou JensenAnton Schou Jensen ('10) | 10 | Ringe Atletik | 34.30 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12) | 12 | Odense Atletik | 10.35 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 10.41 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 10.50 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 10.69 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Sofie NormannSofie Normann ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 10.69 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Iben Skovgaard HansenIben Skovgaard Hansen ('12) | 12 | SG Atletik | 10.70 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Ingrid Hanghøi JespersenIngrid Hanghøi Jespersen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 11.47 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Johanne Stylsvig Møller MadsenJohanne Stylsvig Møller Madsen ('12) | 12 | Ringe Atletik | 11.78 | w | ||||||||||
P11 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie NormannSofie Normann ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 1:21.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12) | 12 | Odense Atletik | 1:23.35 | |||||||||||
3 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 1:26.79 | |||||||||||
4 | Olivia Skovgaard Hansen Olivia Skovgaard Hansen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 1:29.20 | |||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Hanghøi JespersenIngrid Hanghøi Jespersen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 1:29.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Morgan Dam Dam Morgan Dam Dam ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 1:42.62 | |||||||||||
7 | Freja Loa Karakaplan Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 1:44.82 | |||||||||||
8 | Elna Lundby Elna Lundby ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 1:56.98 | |||||||||||
9 | Rose Dam Rose Dam ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 2:15.06 | |||||||||||
P11 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johanne Stylsvig Møller MadsenJohanne Stylsvig Møller Madsen ('12) | 12 | Ringe Atletik | 0.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 0.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Ingrid Hanghøi JespersenIngrid Hanghøi Jespersen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 0.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 3.30 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 3.22 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Iben Skovgaard HansenIben Skovgaard Hansen ('12) | 12 | SG Atletik | 3.16 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Benedikte Therkilds MernildBenedikte Therkilds Mernild ('12) | 12 | Odense Atletik | 3.13 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 2.88 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sofie NormannSofie Normann ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 2.79 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Johanne Stylsvig Møller MadsenJohanne Stylsvig Møller Madsen ('12) | 12 | Ringe Atletik | 2.73 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 5.03 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Johanne Stylsvig Møller MadsenJohanne Stylsvig Møller Madsen ('12) | 12 | Ringe Atletik | 4.84 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie NormannSofie Normann ('11) | 11 | NG&IF | 4.35 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P11 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederikke Hoffmark-NielsenFrederikke Hoffmark-Nielsen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 25.87 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mille Eggert MortensenMille Eggert Mortensen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 24.04 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Johanne Stylsvig Møller MadsenJohanne Stylsvig Møller Madsen ('12) | 12 | Ringe Atletik | 23.19 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Iben Skovgaard HansenIben Skovgaard Hansen ('12) | 12 | SG Atletik | 21.66 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ingrid Hanghøi JespersenIngrid Hanghøi Jespersen ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 19.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Nikoline BjerrumNikoline Bjerrum ('11) | 11 | Odense Atletik | 18.97 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Haarup Pilegaard Frederik Haarup Pilegaard ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 0.95 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
August Bollmann Ipsen August Bollmann Ipsen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Carl Viggo Borlund Carl Viggo Borlund ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Noah Stein Nielsen Noah Stein Nielsen ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Haarup Pilegaard Frederik Haarup Pilegaard ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 3.49 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Lundegaard Christian Lundegaard ('13) | 13 | SG Atletik | 2.99 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | August Bollmann Ipsen August Bollmann Ipsen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 2.96 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Noah Stein Nielsen Noah Stein Nielsen ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 2.90 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 2.29 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Carl Viggo Borlund Carl Viggo Borlund ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 2.26 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Normann Viktor Normann ('14) | 14 | NG&IF | 2.05 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik Haarup Pilegaard Frederik Haarup Pilegaard ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 29.29 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Christian Lundegaard Christian Lundegaard ('13) | 13 | SG Atletik | 28.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | August Bollmann Ipsen August Bollmann Ipsen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 26.79 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carl Viggo Borlund Carl Viggo Borlund ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 22.48 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Noah Stein Nielsen Noah Stein Nielsen ('13) | 13 | Ringe Atletik | 20.31 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov Arthur Aristos Rexen Trifonov ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 14.62 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Normann Viktor Normann ('14) | 14 | NG&IF | 14.42 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P9 60 m Vind: w Finale A Finale | Vind: w | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malou Dyrby Malou Dyrby ('13) | 13 | Fredensborg AK | 9.90 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Olivia Skovgaard Hansen Olivia Skovgaard Hansen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 10.34 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Freja Loa Karakaplan Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 11.03 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Morgan Dam Dam Morgan Dam Dam ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 11.81 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Ebsen Mathilde Ebsen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 12.46 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Leah Pil Olesen Leah Pil Olesen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 13.82 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Elna Lundby Elna Lundby ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 13.97 | w | ||||||||||
8 | Rose Dam Rose Dam ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 15.93 | w | ||||||||||
P9 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Freja Loa Karakaplan Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
Morgan Dam Dam Morgan Dam Dam ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | NH | ||||||||||||
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malou Dyrby Malou Dyrby ('13) | 13 | Fredensborg AK | 3.57 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Loa Karakaplan Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 3.16 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Skovgaard Hansen Olivia Skovgaard Hansen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 2.93 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Morgan Dam Dam Morgan Dam Dam ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 2.45 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mathilde Ebsen Mathilde Ebsen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 2.39 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Leah Pil Olesen Leah Pil Olesen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 1.58 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P9 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Malou Dyrby Malou Dyrby ('13) | 13 | Fredensborg AK | 26.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilde Ebsen Mathilde Ebsen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 20.09 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Olivia Skovgaard Hansen Olivia Skovgaard Hansen ('14) | 14 | SG Atletik | 17.49 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Morgan Dam Dam Morgan Dam Dam ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 13.90 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Freja Loa Karakaplan Freja Loa Karakaplan ('14) | 14 | Odense Atletik | 11.12 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Leah Pil Olesen Leah Pil Olesen ('13) | 13 | Odense Atletik | 9.80 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elna Lundby Elna Lundby ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 1.71 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rose Dam Rose Dam ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 1.56 | w | w | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P7 Boldkast 145 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elna Lundby Elna Lundby ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 12.13 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Rose Dam Rose Dam ('16) | 16 | Odense Atletik | 4.80 | |||||||||||
|