Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Frederiksberg: FIF sprint/stafetstævne 23.8.2022
Frederiksberg stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.36
  
 
2Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.68
  
 
3Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik10.94
  
 
4Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.00
  
 =SB
5Jonathan KhanJonathan Khan ('98)KIF11.07
  
 
6Christoph HansenChristoph Hansen ('92)Frederiksberg IF / GER11.38
  
 
7Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.55
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF11.80
  
 
2Frederik WoloszynskiFrederik Woloszynski ('96)Frederiksberg IF12.45
  
 PB
3Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM12.51
  
 PB
4Philip WoloszynskiPhilip Woloszynski ('91)12.69
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.47
Q
  
 
2Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.00
Q
  
 SB
3Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik11.44
Q
  
 
4Skjold AallmannSkjold Aallmann ('04)Sparta11.49
Q
  
 
5Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM12.20
Q
  
 PB
6Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM12.61
Q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.61 w
Q
  
 
2Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF11.37 w
Q
  
 
3Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.46 w
Q
  
 
4Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM12.11 w
Q
  
 
5Frederik WoloszynskiFrederik Woloszynski ('96)Frederiksberg IF12.27 w
Q
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan KhanJonathan Khan ('98)KIF11.02
Q
  
 
2Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.20
Q
  
 
3Jacob Chua ZiskaJacob Chua Ziska ('97)Hvidovre AM11.42
Q
  
 
4Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM11.46
Q
  
 
5Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF11.72
Q
  
 
6Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.77
Q
  
 SB
7Philip WoloszynskiPhilip Woloszynski ('91)13.10
Q
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1Carl Bruce AaboCarl Bruce Aabo ('04)HGATM 22.63
  
 PB
2Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF25.42
  
 PB
3Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta25.43
  
  K Mixed competition
4Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM26.79
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta21.42
  
 
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE22.16
  
 
3Luis F. MailletLuis F. Maillet ('04)Sparta22.80
  
 SB
4Jacob Moos LarsenJacob Moos Larsen ('93)Frederiksberg IF23.14
  
 PB
5Dlovan BakerDlovan Baker Hvidovre AM23.59
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Frederik Dahl LarsenFrederik Dahl Larsen ('06)Frederiksberg IF23.43
  
 PB
2Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF23.77
  
 PB
3Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta26.88
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM / SWE48.37
  
 
2Jonathan Kure FriisJonathan Kure Friis ('97)KIF49.69
  
 
3Thomas Jersild OlsenThomas Jersild Olsen ('01)Holte Atletik49.79
  
 =PB
4Mathias A. OlsenMathias A. Olsen ('91)Frederiksberg IF50.10
  
 
Finale B
1Carl Bäckström NielsenCarl Bäckström Nielsen ('07)Amager AC51.43
  
 PB
2Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 51.56
  
 
3Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM52.39
  
 
4Till MaulTill Maul ('95)Frederiksberg IF53.85
  
 PB
5Daniel Rømer MatthiesenDaniel Rømer Matthiesen ('99)Hvidovre AM55.26
  
 
Finale C
1Christian AndreassenChristian Andreassen ('04)Odense Atletik 55.66
  
 PB
2Yousif SarajYousif Saraj Hvidovre AM59.78
  
 PB
3Christian ObbekjærChristian Obbekjær ('69)Hvidovre AM1:18.68
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias LundkvistMathias Lundkvist ('93)Frederiksberg IF1:55.92
  
 
2Sylvester WindahlSylvester Windahl ('06)Frederiksberg IF2:01.36
  
 
3Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)Frederiksberg IF / USA2:05.01
  
 SB
4Jonas MesbihJonas Mesbih ('02)Frederiksberg IF2:05.22
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF12.26
  
 
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.67
  
 
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.75
  
 
4Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF13.13
  
 
5Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER13.40
  
 
K 100 m extra    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen KIF12.13
Q
  
 
2Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.56
Q
  
 
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.59
Q
  
 PB
4Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF12.98
Q
  
 PB
5Laura FriedeheimLaura Friedeheim ('91)Frederiksberg IF / GER13.34
Q
  
 =SB
6Kathrine Dahl LarsenKathrine Dahl Larsen ('79)Frederiksberg IF14.35
Q
  
 PB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM58.77
  
 
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja1:00.12
  
 PB
3April Webber SørensenApril Webber Sørensen ('04)Frederiksberg IF1:03.62
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta2:04.29
  
 PB
2Amalie BoeckAmalie Boeck ('03)Frederiksberg IF2:25.24
  
 
D15 100 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Luka MeldgaardLuka Meldgaard ('08)Frederiksberg IF12.52
  
 
2Balder BreinholstBalder Breinholst ('10)Amager AC13.86
  
 PB
3August Herring JensenAugust Herring Jensen ('09)Frederiksberg IF14.15
  
 PB
4Balthazar LeegaardBalthazar Leegaard ('09)Frederiksberg IF15.10
  
 PB
5Vilhelm HelkVilhelm Helk ('10)Frederiksberg IF15.47
  
 PB
P15 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Asta Marie Holck HansenAsta Marie Holck Hansen ('07)Frederiksberg IF13.64
  
 
2Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.30
  
 
3Asta HindborgAsta Hindborg ('07)Frederiksberg IF14.49
  
 PB
4Nanna Trier SvendsenNanna Trier Svendsen ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.74
  
 
5Gertrud Sander ClausenGertrud Sander Clausen ('08)Frederiksberg IF14.78
  
 
P15 200 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF28.65
  
 
2Vilma Viggers FabildVilma Viggers Fabild ('08)Frederiksberg IF29.44
  
 
3Louise Lehman JensenLouise Lehman Jensen ('08)Frederiksberg IF29.58
  
 
4Annika AqraouAnnika Aqraou ('07)Frederiksberg IF29.93
  
 PB
5Elsa Kyster HvelplundElsa Kyster Hvelplund ('08)Frederiksberg IF30.58
  
 PB
6Melanie Isabella JørgensenMelanie Isabella Jørgensen ('07)Frederiksberg IF33.00
  
 
P15 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion  56.78
  
  Mixed competition
  Louise Lehman Jensen, Gertrud Sander Clausen, Vilma Viggers Fabild, Nanna Trier Svendsen
D13 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1Amager Atletik Club Amager Atletik Club  56.37
  
 
  Vagn Bjørn, Herman Marcussen, Balder Breinholst, Storm Breinholst
2Fif Atletik Og Motion Fif Atletik Og Motion  58.78
  
 
  Vilhelm Helk, Andreas Kirkelund Østergaard, Hviid August, Balthazar Leegaard
P13 100 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1Karla Kathrine Viggers FabildKarla Kathrine Viggers Fabild ('10)Frederiksberg IF13.99
  
 
2
Amanda Andersen
Amanda Andersen ('11)
Frederiksberg IF15.33
  
 PB
3
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput
Sophia Dreyer-Stapput ('11)
Frederiksberg IF15.54
  
 PB
4Alba de la Villa OlsenAlba de la Villa Olsen ('10)Frederiksberg IF15.88
  
 PB
5Laura Lehman JensenLaura Lehman Jensen ('10)Frederiksberg IF16.11
  
 PB
6
Marie Roelsgaard
Marie Roelsgaard ('12)
Frederiksberg IF16.53
  
 PB
7
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund
Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund ('12)
Frederiksberg IF17.13
  
 PB
8
Lily Ito-Johnson
Lily Ito-Johnson ('12)
Frederiksberg IF17.15
  
 PB
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion  1:06.90
  
  Mixed competition
  Marie Roelsgaard, Kajsa Kyster Hvelplund, Sophia Dreyer-Stapput, Amanda Andersen
FIF atletik og motion FIF atletik og motion  DQ
  
  Mixed competition
  Laura Lehman Jensen, Alba de la Villa Olsen, Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild, Siri Milter Fausager
D11 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1
Alexander Vedel Møller
Alexander Vedel Møller ('12)
Amager AC14.56
  
 PB
2
Storm Breinholst
Storm Breinholst ('13)
Amager AC14.57
  
 PB
3
Hviid August
Hviid August ('11)
Frederiksberg IF15.80
  
 PB
4
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen
Daniel Hedley Bertelsen ('13)
Frederiksberg IF16.45
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2