Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holbæk: TRACKS - HOLBÆK 30.8.2022
Holbæk Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta10.52
  
 
2Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.56
  
 PB
3Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF10.93
  
 SB
4Jonathan KhanJonathan Khan ('98)KIF11.18
  
 
5Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF11.78
  
 
6Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.86
  
  K
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Tazana Kamanga-DyrbakTazana Kamanga-Dyrbak ('02)Sparta10.48
  
 
2Rasmus Thornbjerg KlausenRasmus Thornbjerg Klausen Sparta10.69
  
 
3Marius Glenner-FrandsenMarius Glenner-Frandsen ('95)KIF11.02
  
 
4Jonathan KhanJonathan Khan ('98)KIF11.16
  
 
5Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)Sparta11.90
  
  K
6Troels KaasTroels Kaas ('95)KIF11.92
  
 
7Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk12.26
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Anders RichelieuAnders Richelieu ('06)Fremad Holbæk12.90
  
 PB
2Christian BoysenChristian Boysen ('91)PI – KBH12.94
  
 PB
3Mathias GeertsenMathias Geertsen ('06)Fremad Holbæk13.21
  
 PB
4Betty JensenBetty Jensen ('07)Fremad Holbæk14.13
  
  K
5Freja AbildgaardFreja Abildgaard ('10)Fremad Holbæk14.81
  
  K
Indledende 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Annika RichelieuAnnika Richelieu ('08)Fremad Holbæk15.57
  
  K
2Andrea Toubroe JørgensenAndrea Toubroe Jørgensen ('08)Fremad Holbæk16.08
  
  K
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta33.04
  
 PB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta33.56
  
 PB
3Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk40.37
  
 PB
4Anders RichelieuAnders Richelieu ('06)Fremad Holbæk41.29
  
 PB
5Christian BoysenChristian Boysen ('91)PI – KBH42.33
  
 PB
Finale B
1Betty JensenBetty Jensen ('07)Fremad Holbæk48.82
  
  K
2Annika RichelieuAnnika Richelieu ('08)Fremad Holbæk52.27
  
  K
3Andrea Toubroe JørgensenAndrea Toubroe Jørgensen ('08)Fremad Holbæk53.10
  
  K
4Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Fremad Holbæk54.69
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Henrik Petersson
Henrik Petersson ('93)
/ SWE4:11.09
  
 
2Lauge RasmussenLauge Rasmussen ('03)Trongårdens IF 4:15.90
  
 PB
3Bjarke Norre RasmussenBjarke Norre Rasmussen ('03)Team DistanceRunning.dk4:16.68
  
 PB
4Christian KjellmanChristian Kjellman ('02)Trongårdens IF 4:18.88
  
 PB
Mattias Jonsson
Mattias Jonsson ('70)
/ SWE DNF
  
 
M 200 m hæk    
Vind: -0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.7
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM28.40
  
 PB
Noah Gudbjerg BollNoah Gudbjerg Boll ('10)Fremad Holbæk DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Esben Ørum MadsenEsben Ørum Madsen ('05)Korsør AM1.65
  
 PB
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
XXO
1.65
 XO
1.70
XXX
2Magnus Abildgaard KofoedMagnus Abildgaard Kofoed ('09)Fremad Holbæk1.50
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
  
3Jason OvergaardJason Overgaard ('01)Fremad Holbæk1.50
  
 PB
 
1.40
  O
1.45
 XO
1.50
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
4Tobias Abildgaard KofoedTobias Abildgaard Kofoed ('11)Fremad Holbæk1.25
  
 PB
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
  

Seneste resultater

17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1
10.12Aarhus Juleløbet
9.12RandersStangspring med musik
2.12HerlevVinterVægt
2‐3.12RandersJulegavejagten
22.11RandersInternt Freja Nålestævne
22.11AalborgAalborg Indoor I
19.11RandersStangspring med musik
18.11HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11AarhusCRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11RandersStangspring med musik
11.11KøbenhavnSpartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11SorøPhønix Open
4.11RandersRegionsfinale Vest
3.11RandersStangspring med musik
28.10SilkeborgKastestævne
28.10AalborgRegionsstævne Nordjylland
28.10ViborgVexa HLM Running - Sidste chance!
22.10KøbenhavnCRAFT Løbe Cup 1
13.10EsbjergKastedag Esbjerg
11.10HerlevSommerafslutningsstævne
11.10HelsingørAfslutning for børneholdene
7.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
7.10LyngbyAlt-muligt-kamp - Klubstævne
7.10RandersNåle- og Regionsstævne