Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: TRACKS - Viborg 30.8.2022
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Randers Freja1:50.78
  
 
2Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM1:57.53
  
 
3Nikolas KraglundNikolas Kraglund ('01)Aalborg AM1:58.42
  
 PB
4Milan AxelgaardMilan Axelgaard ('04)Haderslev IF1:58.82
  
 
5Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM2:04.13
  
 
6Sebastian Busk MouritzenSebastian Busk Mouritzen ('02)SAK772:04.30
  
 SB
7Thomas Søholm LarsenThomas Søholm Larsen Esbjerg AM2:08.17
  
 
8Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM2:10.09
  
 PB
Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Finale B
1Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM2:17.12
  
 PB
2Thor Rytter LarsenThor Rytter Larsen ('07)SAK772:17.62
  
 
3Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM2:27.40
  
 PB
4Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM2:29.10
  
 PB
5Bastian Lindholt PoulsenBastian Lindholt Poulsen ('07)Viborg AM2:29.64
  
 
6Sebastian LauthSebastian Lauth ('09)Viborg AM2:48.60
  
 PB
7Lauge Risom NielsenLauge Risom Nielsen ('10)Viborg AM3:00.18
  
 
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK778:31.79
  
 PB
2Martin Skytte GlerupMartin Skytte Glerup ('03)SAK778:38.51
  
 PB
3Andreas Ahrndt LaursenAndreas Ahrndt Laursen ('02)Esbjerg AM8:47.78
  
 PB
4Robin Lenz OstenfeldtRobin Lenz Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK778:48.59
  
 PB
5Noah Kurzmann SkibstedNoah Kurzmann Skibsted ('99)Aalborg AM8:49.59
  
 SB
6Simon Mortensen KirkebySimon Mortensen Kirkeby ('06)Skive AM9:01.85
  
 PB
7Damian LopezDamian Lopez ('89)9:27.25
  
 PB
8Sune AndersenSune Andersen ('80)VEXA HLM Running9:35.04
  
 SB
9Jonathan Birk NielsenJonathan Birk Nielsen ('05)Aalborg AM9:39.84
  
 PB
10Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM9:47.80
  
 SB
11Mikkel ClemmensenMikkel Clemmensen ('07)AK Kilen9:49.11
  
 PB
12Mads StokvadMads Stokvad ('06)Lemvig LK9:49.49
  
 PB
13Sebastian BrogaardSebastian Brogaard ('06)DELTA9:51.33
  
 PB
14Marie-Louise JørgensenMarie-Louise Jørgensen ('03)Kolding KFUM 9:52.08
  
  K Mixed competition
15Dennis Lybæk HansenDennis Lybæk Hansen ('75)VEXA HLM Running10:25.83
  
 SB
Finale B
1Emil PoulsenEmil Poulsen ('89)VEXA HLM Running9:57.81
  
 PB
2Erik NørgaardErik Nørgaard ('10)Viborg AM10:07.68
  
 PB
3Emily Greve SomersetEmily Greve Somerset ('98)Aalborg AM10:23.58
  
  K Mixed competition
4Laura SandgaardLaura Sandgaard ('99)AGF Atletik10:27.46
  
  K Mixed competition
5Henning JensenHenning Jensen ('69)Viborg AM10:28.09
  
 SB
6Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM10:47.57
  
  K Mixed competition
7Peter LaursenPeter Laursen ('67)Viborg AM11:08.89
  
 SB
8Magnus StaalMagnus Staal ('08)Viborg AM11:20.54
  
 PB
9Caroline NordentoftCaroline Nordentoft ('08)Viborg AM11:21.78
  
  K Mixed competition
10Anders ChristiansenAnders Christiansen ('74)11:27.44
  
 PB
11Victor GreveVictor Greve ('05)VEXA HLM Running11:42.16
  
 PB
12Jesper GreveJesper Greve ('77)VEXA HLM Running11:48.83
  
 SB
13Sophie Olivia KortnumSophie Olivia Kortnum ('04)Viborg AM11:49.06
  
  K Mixed competition
14Ellen NørgaardEllen Nørgaard ('08)Randers Freja11:49.49
  
  K Mixed competition
15Dicte BundgaardDicte Bundgaard ('09)Viborg AM11:49.54
  
  K Mixed competition
16Bjarni Rom-JensenBjarni Rom-Jensen ('63)Viborg AM12:11.72
  
 SB
Henrik Strange BrokHenrik Strange Brok ('89)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Torben BundgaardTorben Bundgaard ('81)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Lars VelsLars Vels ('74)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Amanda Paaske FrederiksenAmanda Paaske Frederiksen ('07)Kolding KFUM 2:19.55
  
 PB
1Laura G. AndersenLaura G. Andersen ('04)Aalborg AM2:17.93
  
 
2Emilie Kirk LangschwagerEmilie Kirk Langschwager ('04)Kolding KFUM 2:19.49
  
 
3Mille B. OlesenMille B. Olesen ('02)Aalborg AM2:22.08
  
 
Finale B
1Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19002:15.68
  
 SB
2Ellen OlesenEllen Olesen ('06)Aalborg AM2:19.89
  
 PB
3Marie B. OlesenMarie B. Olesen ('07)Aalborg AM2:24.76
  
 
4Victoria BjerreVictoria Bjerre ('03)Aalborg AM2:28.42
  
 SB
5Cecilie Kræmmer RasmussenCecilie Kræmmer Rasmussen ('09)Viborg AM2:58.31
  
 PB
M22 200 m    
Vind: -0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.6
1Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)Skive AM24.07
  
 
2August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF25.82
  
 PB
3Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM26.40
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM27.17
  
 PB
2Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM28.46
  
 
3Sebastian LauthSebastian Lauth ('09)Viborg AM29.10
  
 PB
D19 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1Tobias Krath HansenTobias Krath Hansen ('06)Viborg AM12.30
  
 
2August Lund JessenAugust Lund Jessen ('03)Haderslev IF12.55
  
 
3Marius Skovsgaard PedersenMarius Skovsgaard Pedersen ('07)Viborg AM12.99
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Oliver Krath HansenOliver Krath Hansen ('09)Viborg AM13.23
  
 PB
2Luca Torres SølagerLuca Torres Sølager ('09)Viborg AM13.65
  
 PB
3Sebastian LauthSebastian Lauth ('09)Viborg AM13.79
  
 PB
P13 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM13.75 w
  
 
2Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)Viborg AM13.99 w
  
 
3Cecilie Kræmmer RasmussenCecilie Kræmmer Rasmussen ('09)Viborg AM14.57 w
  
 
4Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM15.11 w
  
 
5Lucia Karoline StengårdLucia Karoline Stengård ('09)Viborg AM16.82 w
  
 
6Lærke Krøyer AlbrechtsenLærke Krøyer Albrechtsen ('10)Viborg AM16.86 w
  
 
P13 200 m    
Vind: -0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.9
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM27.82
  
 
2Caroline-Marie Rytter NielsenCaroline-Marie Rytter Nielsen ('09)Viborg AM29.11
  
 
3Sidsel Krogh KristensenSidsel Krogh Kristensen ('09)Viborg AM31.17
  
 PB
4Lucia Karoline StengårdLucia Karoline Stengård ('09)Viborg AM35.22
  
 PB
5Lærke Krøyer AlbrechtsenLærke Krøyer Albrechtsen ('10)Viborg AM35.51
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2