Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Masters kastefemkamp 30.7.2022
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik9.48
  
 SB
 
9.48 SB9.35  X     
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik32.33
  
 SB
 
30.91 SB32.33 SB31.77     
M50 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik11.85
  
 SB
 
11.74 SB11.85 SB11.77     
M50 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik37.45
  
 SB
 
34.99  X37.45 SB     
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik31.59
  
 
 
30.6831.5931.42     
M50 Kaste 5-kamp M50    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik2674
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7710.94
  
 SB
 
10.76 SB10.88 SB10.94 SB     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM7.11
  
 SB
 
7.11 SB  X7.01     
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM37.98
  
 
 
37.26  X35.2636.35  X37.98  
2Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7737.36
  
 SB
 
36.16 SB35.9135.2936.1437.36 SB  X  
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7716.09
  
 SB
 
14.56 SB15.89 SB16.07 SB16.09 SB15.9115.58  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM15.25
  
 
 
14.6614.7215.2514.31  X15.12  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7740.71
  
 SB
 
40.00 SB  X39.9340.71 SB  X  X  
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.14
  
 
 
36.33  X39.7240.0740.1439.02  
M60 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK7729.20
  
 SB
 
28.11 SB29.20 SB  X     
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM21.11
  
 SB
 
18.0521.11 SB  X     
M60 Kaste 5-kamp M60    

Finale A

Finale
1Peer T. JensenPeer T. Jensen ('58)SAK773351
  
 SB
2Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM2866
  
 SB
M80 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19008.57
  
 PB
 
8.148.228.108.268.57 PB  X  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19006.63
  
 
 
5.726.216.63     
M80 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190021.22
  
 SB
 
21.22 SB  X19.8520.5520.74  X  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190016.06
  
 SB
 
15.24 SB15.71 SB16.06 SB     
M80 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190010.64
  
 PB
 
10.60 PB10.4910.64 PB10.1410.6310.53  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19008.05
  
 SB
 
8.02 SB8.05 SB7.73     
M80 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190023.54
  
 PB
 
23.2923.54 PB  X22.73  X22.81  
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190022.18
  
 SB
 
21.0821.6922.18 SB     
M80 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 190019.70
  
 PB
 
18.9819.70 PB  X     
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 190013.47
  
 SB
 
12.52 SB12.78 SB13.47 SB     
M80 Kaste 5-kamp M80    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter BjerrePeter Bjerre ('42)Aarhus 19002898
  
 PB
2Flemming BrunttFlemming Bruntt ('39)Aarhus 19002166
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

21.4SkanderborgKlubstævne
20.4GlostrupGlostrup Games
17.4GreveKlubkastestævne
16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
16.4BallerupKastestævne 2
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive