Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tórshavn: FM Ung 2‐4.9.2022
Tórsbreyt

M Spydkast 800 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið29.52
  
 PB
 
  X  X29.38 PB  X27.7129.52 PB  
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan21.29
  
 PB
 
19.99 PB19.38  X21.29 PB  X18.62  
M 4 x 100 m stafet    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Hvirlan Hvirlan  1:05.36
  
 
  Hákun Berg Arnholdsson, Sigfríður T Venned, Jóhan Waagstein, Jákup Thomsen
2Hvirlan Hvirlan  1:00.30
  
 
  Jóhan Waagstein, Óðin Jógvansson Glerfoss, Arni Joensen, William E. S. Kruse
2Bragdið Bragdið  1:09.22
  
 
  Enni Bjarni Bogason, Róar Leonson, Markus Eliassen, Óli Skorheim
K Spydkast 600 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan31.01
  
 PB
 
29.42 PB31.01 PB30.8126.82  –28.30  
2Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan18.75
  
 PB
 
17.00 PB17.13 PB15.5118.75 PB17.62  X  
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti11.15
  
 PB
 
9.21 PB11.15 PB9.878.84  X10.78  
M22 100 m    
3.9. Vind: -3.5

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -3.5
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið11.52
  
 
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið11.92
  
 
3Antoni MajewskiAntoni Majewski ('02)Bragdið / POL14.21
  
 PB
M22 200 m    
4.9. Vind: -2.7

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -2.7
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið22.60
  
 
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið1:23.00
  
 
M22 400 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Jónas Gunnleivsson IsaksenJónas Gunnleivsson Isaksen ('05)Bragdið49.37
  
 
2Tummas SjóvaráTummas Sjóvará ('02)Bragdið50.53
  
 PB
3Leon JohannesenLeon Johannesen ('02)Bragdið51.70
  
 PB
4Antoni MajewskiAntoni Majewski ('02)Bragdið / POL1:01.87
  
 PB
K22 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan10.15
  
 SB
 
9.989.1510.15 SB9.619.169.98  
K22 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan33.70
  
 PB
 
28.00 SB33.70 PB31.3630.28  X30.29  
2Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan26.51
  
 SB
 
22.91 SB25.77 SB26.51 SB  X26.0923.38  
K22 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Guðrið Káradóttir PetersenGuðrið Káradóttir Petersen Hvirlan38.34
  
 
 
  X  X  X38.34  X  X  
2Lýdia Poula SimonsenLýdia Poula Simonsen ('01)Hvirlan22.33
  
 SB
 
19.90 SB22.33 SB  X20.26  X  X  
K22 Spydkast 600 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Sunniva BogadóttirSunniva Bogadóttir ('01)Hvirlan38.35
  
 SB
 
35.7336.58 SB34.6335.8034.6838.35 SB  
P19 100 m    
3.9. Vind: -2.9

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -2.9
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið13.71
  
 
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.95
  
 SB
P19 200 m    
4.9. Vind: -5.1

Finale A

Finale
4.9.Vind: -5.1
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið28.54
  
 
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið31.59
  
 
P19 Trespring     
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Bára Jógvansdóttir GlerfossBára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss ('03)Bragdið10.33 w
+3.2
  
 
 
10.33
 3.2
10.24
 4.6
  X  X  –   
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan23.92
  
 
 
22.65  X  X22.7223.92  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan22.26
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X22.26  
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Elin NiclasenElin Niclasen ('03)Hvirlan33.62
  
 
 
  X32.47  X  X33.62  X  
D17 Trespring    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Villiam á Lava PerssonVilliam á Lava Persson ('07)Hvirlan8.41 w
+3.2
  
 
 
8.41
 3.2
  X  X  X  –   
P17 400 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti1:05.03
  
 SB
2Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1:14.53
  
 
P17 800 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Vibeka Eihilt SivertsenVibeka Eihilt Sivertsen ('05)Treysti2:32.92
  
 SB
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan2:49.48
  
 
3Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3:00.31
  
 
4Tabita HvannasteinTabita Hvannastein ('08)Treysti3:25.31
  
 
P17 Højdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið1.25
  
 SB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
 XO
     
P17 Længdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið4.47 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.90
 1.9
3.65
 1.4
4.05
 2.4
4.26
 3.4
4.25
 2.4
4.47
 3.0
  
P17 Trespring     
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið10.23 w
+3.2
  
 
 
9.71
 2.7
  X  X9.79
 3.5
  X10.23
 3.2
  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið5.89
  
 PB
 
  X5.78 PB5.705.80 PB5.89 PB  X  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Arina Ludvig MichelsenArina Ludvig Michelsen ('05)Bragdið14.62
  
 PB
 
13.30 SB13.0314.62 PB  X13.98  X  
P17 4 x 100 m stafet    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  57.79
  
 
  Arina Ludvig Michelsen, Sofía Højgaard, Hennie Maria Samuelsen, Sigga Smæra Næs
D15 100 m    
3.9. Vind: -3.7

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -3.7
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið13.17
  
 
2Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan17.67
  
 
D15 300 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið42.22
  
 
2Jógvan í SkálaJógvan í Skála ('08)Bragdið49.33
  
 PB
3Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið52.58
  
 PB
4Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan54.41
  
 PB
5Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan57.26
  
 PB
D15 800 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið2:27.57
  
 PB
2Hans Erik EirikssonHans Erik Eiriksson ('08)Bragdið2:34.18
  
 PB
3Jógvan í SkálaJógvan í Skála ('08)Bragdið2:46.06
  
 PB
D15 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
2.9. Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -2.0
1Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan26.71
  
 PB
D15 Højdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan1.10
  
 =PB
 
1.10 =PB
  O
1.15
XXX
      
D15 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Óðin Jógvansson GlerfossÓðin Jógvansson Glerfoss ('08)Bragdið4.87 w
+3.8
  
 
 
3.96
 2.3
4.69
 3.9
4.75
 2.3
3.79
 3.6
4.85
 4.2
4.87
 3.8
  
2Jógvan í SkálaJógvan í Skála ('08)Bragdið3.94 w
+2.8
  
 
 
3.04
 3.2
3.88
 2.7
3.88
 2.8
3.61
 2.7
3.94
 2.8
3.74
 3.6
  
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Arni JoensenArni Joensen ('08)Hvirlan5.27
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB5.24 PB5.27 PB5.105.27 =PB4.78  
P15 100 m    
3.9. Vind: -2.2

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -2.2
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti14.29
  
 
2Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið14.67
  
 
3Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið14.87
  
 
4Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan15.21
  
 
5Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti15.80
  
 
6Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan16.38
  
 
P15 300 m    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið48.25
  
 
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan49.39
  
 PB
3Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti51.96
  
 SB
4Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið52.08
  
 PB
5Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan52.84
  
 SB
6Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið53.44
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
2.9. Vind: -3.5

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -3.5
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið16.85
  
 PB
2Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti18.00
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið1.35
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
XXX
     
2Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti1.30
  
 SB
 
1.15 SB
  O
1.20 SB
  O
1.25 SB
  O
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35
XXX
   
3Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan1.25
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
  
4Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan1.10
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
 XO
1.10
  O
1.15
XXX
    
P15 Længdespring    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Natalia LydersenNatalia Lydersen ('08)Treysti4.31 w
+3.0
  
 
 
4.18
 3.7
3.74
 2.4
3.30
 4.6
3.43
 2.9
4.17
 3.0
4.31
 3.0
  
2Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið4.23 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.89
 4.5
3.96
 2.3
4.23
 3.7
3.82
 3.9
3.82
 2.9
  X  
3Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan3.92 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.69
 3.4
3.80
 2.6
3.77
 3.6
3.73
 2.7
3.92
 2.5
3.89
 4.2
  
4Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti3.64
+1.6
  
 
 
3.56
 2.6
3.39
 3.5
3.26
 2.6
3.64
 1.6
3.36
 3.1
3.46
 2.0
  
5Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan3.57 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.57
 3.0
3.31
 2.6
3.30
 2.7
3.50
 3.0
3.37
 3.1
3.35
 3.5
  
P15 Trespring     
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Hennie Maria SamuelsenHennie Maria Samuelsen ('07)Bragdið9.29 w
+3.5
  
 
 
9.29
 3.5
8.98
 3.0
9.03
 3.5
9.17
 3.7
  X9.19
 4.2
  
2Elena E. OlsenElena E. Olsen ('08)Hvirlan8.98 w
+2.5
  
 
 
8.95
 4.2
8.81
 2.9
8.98
 2.5
8.84
 3.3
8.91
 3.6
8.77
 3.5
  
3Sofía HøjgaardSofía Højgaard ('08)Bragdið8.87 w
+2.1
  
 
 
8.48
 4.9
8.70
 3.2
8.43
 3.1
8.39
 3.6
8.70
 2.9
8.87
 2.1
  
4Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti8.75 w
+4.4
  
 
 
  X8.75
 4.4
8.33
 3.4
7.76
 2.2
8.29
 2.5
7.83
 3.0
  
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan8.39
  
 PB
 
8.09 PB8.39 PB7.437.947.05  X  
2Elin JohnsdóttirElin Johnsdóttir ('08)Hvirlan6.82
  
 PB
 
6.39 PB6.73 PB6.82 PB6.65  X6.06  
3Lisa Tummasardóttir VennedLisa Tummasardóttir Venned ('07)Treysti6.56
  
 SB
 
5.98 SB6.24 SB6.26 SB6.26 =SB6.53 SB6.56 SB  
4Lý PetersenLý Petersen ('07)Treysti5.60
  
 
 
5.355.605.204.935.275.27  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
2.9.

Finale A

Finale
2.9.
1Ai WaagsteinAi Waagstein ('07)Hvirlan22.64
  
 PB
 
19.84 PB22.64 PB  X  X20.2219.81  
D13 80 m    
3.9. Vind: -2.9

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -2.9
1Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan13.28
  
 PB
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan13.67
  
 SB
D13 600 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið2:05.84
  
 
2Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan2:15.42
  
 
3William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan2:23.04
  
 
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
2.9. Vind: -3.0

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -3.0
1William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan18.10
  
 SB
D13 Højdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
XXX
    
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið3.84 w
+3.6
  
 
 
3.79
 2.8
3.66
 4.2
3.84
 3.6
     
2William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan3.84 w
+4.2
  
 
 
3.54
 2.4
3.60
 2.8
3.84
 4.2
     
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan3.69 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.66
 2.4
3.50
 3.2
3.69
 2.7
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan9.22
  
 PB
 
8.18 PB8.46 PB9.22 PB     
2Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan6.64
  
 PB
 
6.11 PB6.20 PB6.64 PB     
3Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan6.35
  
 
 
5.506.186.35     
4Óli VangÓli Vang ('10)Bragdið6.26
  
 PB
 
5.815.966.26 PB     
5William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan6.23
  
 PB
 
6.17 PB6.016.23 PB     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Jógvan Ingi F. JoensenJógvan Ingi F. Joensen ('09)Hvirlan22.11
  
 PB
 
22.11 PB18.6521.52     
2Jóhan WaagsteinJóhan Waagstein ('10)Hvirlan19.98
  
 PB
 
15.8617.8519.98 PB     
3William E. S. KruseWilliam E. S. Kruse ('09)Hvirlan19.57
  
 PB
 
19.18 PB19.57 PB18.27     
4Baldur PerssonBaldur Persson ('09)Hvirlan12.99
  
 PB
 
12.99 PB10.44  X     
P13 80 m    
3.9. Vind: -4.3

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -4.3
1Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið12.70
  
 PB
2Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið13.95
  
 PB
3Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti14.84
  
 SB
P13 600 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið2:16.54
  
 
2Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið2:23.39
  
 
P13 60 m hæk 76.2 cm, 7.65 m    
2.9. Vind: -2.8

Finale A

Finale
2.9.Vind: -2.8
1Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið14.09
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið1.20
  
 PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25
XXX
  
2Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið1.10
  
 PB
 
1.00 =PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið3.84 w
+2.8
  
 
 
3.33 =PB
 2.0
3.46
 3.4
3.84
 2.8
     
2Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið3.80 w
+2.4
  
 
 
3.68
 3.1
3.80
 2.4
3.71
 2.3
     
3Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti2.74
+1.9
  
 
 
  X2.74
 1.9
  X     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti6.65
  
 PB
 
5.63  X6.65 PB     
2Sigga Smæra NæsSigga Smæra Næs ('10)Bragdið6.63
  
 PB
 
6.48 PB  X6.63 PB     
3Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið5.26
  
 PB
 
5.24 PB4.645.26 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Jennhild LydersenJennhild Lydersen ('10)Treysti11.13
  
 PB
 
10.36 PB11.13 PB7.07     
2Guðrið HøgenniGuðrið Høgenni ('10)Bragdið7.69
  
 
 
4.897.247.69     
P13 4 x 100 m stafet    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1Bragdið Bragdið  1:05.33
  
 
  Sigga Smæra Næs, Guðrið Høgenni, Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir, Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
2Bragdið/Hvirlan Bragdið/Hvirlan  1:09.43
  
 
  Debora Hvannastein, Durita Davidsen, Emily Thomsen, Heiðrun Vang
D11 60 m    
3.9. Vind: -2.0

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -2.0
1
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið9.49
  
 PB
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti9.58
  
 PB
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið9.81
  
 
4
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti10.09
  
 
5
Róar Mouritsen
Róar Mouritsen ('11)
Bragdið10.58
  
 PB
6
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti10.59
  
 
Indledende heats3.9.
Indledende 1
3.9. Vind: -2.8
3.9.Vind: -2.8
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti9.73
Q
  
 SB
2
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið9.96
q
  
 
3
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti10.39
q
  
 SB
4
Róar Mouritsen
Róar Mouritsen ('11)
Bragdið10.72
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
3.9. Vind: -2.3
3.9.Vind: -2.3
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti10.05
Q
  
 SB
2
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið10.58
q
  
 PB
3
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið11.59
q
  
 PB
D11 300 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið49.31
  
 PB
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti49.37
  
 PB
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið52.35
  
 PB
4
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti54.05
  
 PB
5
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti58.81
  
 PB
6
Róar Mouritsen
Róar Mouritsen ('11)
Bragdið1:00.90
  
 PB
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið1:02.68
  
 PB
D11 600 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti1:57.97
  
 PB
2
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið2:04.93
  
 PB
3
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið2:08.66
  
 
4
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti2:19.07
  
 
5
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið2:35.15
  
 SB
Róar Mouritsen
Róar Mouritsen ('11)
Bragdið DNF
  
 
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti3.88 w
+3.4
  
 
 
3.66
 2.6
3.85
 2.1
3.88
 3.4
     
2
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið3.82 w
+3.2
  
 
 
  X3.82
 3.2
3.70
 2.4
     
3
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti3.73 w
+3.8
  
 
 
3.73
 3.8
3.56 PB
 1.8
3.60
 2.2
     
4
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið3.52 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.21
 3.1
3.52
 3.0
3.46
 3.2
     
5
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti3.33 w
+2.2
  
 
 
3.19
 2.2
3.33
 2.2
3.33
 3.0
     
6
Eyðun E. Olsen
Eyðun E. Olsen ('11)
Hvirlan3.24
+2.0
  
 PB
 
3.16
 2.7
3.11
 3.9
3.24 PB
 2.0
     
7
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið3.19 w
+3.3
  
 
 
3.19
 3.3
3.18 PB
 1.9
3.18
 2.6
     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti7.00
  
 
 
  X  X7.00     
2
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti6.72
  
 
 
5.706.726.71     
3
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti6.19
  
 
 
5.936.036.19     
4
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið6.07
  
 
 
5.546.075.93     
5
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið5.57
  
 
 
5.57  X5.17     
6
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið4.98
  
 PB
 
4.98 PB4.764.55     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Jákup Thomsen
Jákup Thomsen ('12)
Treysti38.19
  
 PB
 
37.92 PB36.8838.19 PB     
2
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson
Hákun Berg Arnholdsson ('12)
Treysti35.30
  
 
 
35.0135.3034.63     
3
Sigfríður T Venned
Sigfríður T Venned ('12)
Treysti34.82
  
 PB
 
34.82 PB33.0934.44     
4
Óli Skorheim
Óli Skorheim ('11)
Bragdið29.53
  
 PB
 
25.38 PB29.53 PB  –     
5
Enni Bjarni Bogason
Enni Bjarni Bogason ('12)
Bragdið23.62
  
 PB
 
23.62 PB19.2020.90     
6
Markus Eliassen
Markus Eliassen ('11)
Bragdið22.79
  
 PB
 
22.79 PB18.5122.08     
P11 60 m    
3.9. Vind: -3.7

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -3.7
1
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti10.09
  
 SB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið10.15
  
 
3
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti10.84
  
 PB
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti10.89
  
 PB
5
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið11.13
  
 SB
P11 300 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti52.36
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið54.84
  
 PB
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið55.62
  
 PB
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti56.82
  
 PB
P11 600 m    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti2:07.36
  
 PB
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið2:14.45
  
 
3
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti2:18.02
  
 PB
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið3.64 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.45
 3.4
3.64
 3.0
3.58
 2.4
     
2
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi3.58 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.29
 3.0
3.58
 3.7
  X     
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið3.42 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.06
 2.7
3.42
 2.3
3.29
 3.2
     
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti3.38 w
+3.0
  
 
 
3.38
 3.0
3.24
 3.8
3.36
 3.1
     
5
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti3.38 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.05
 3.4
3.38
 2.6
3.26
 2.1
     
6
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti2.72 w
+3.8
  
 
 
2.68
 3.5
2.67
 2.5
2.72
 3.8
     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið5.64
  
 
 
5.225.225.64     
2
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti5.50
  
 PB
 
  X4.73 PB5.50 PB     
3
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti5.38
  
 PB
 
5.27 PB4.955.38 PB     
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti5.31
  
 PB
 
4.824.785.31 PB     
5
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi5.28
  
 
 
4.355.285.19     
6
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið5.05
  
 
 
4.994.595.05     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Andrea Heinadóttir
Andrea Heinadóttir ('11)
Frælsi35.13
  
 PB
 
30.39 SB35.13 PB30.24     
2
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir
Ró Apolonia Hansdóttir ('12)
Bragdið30.02
  
 PB
 
24.3824.0130.02 PB     
3
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang
Monika Sigurðsdóttir Vang ('11)
Bragdið29.17
  
 PB
 
25.8129.17 PB28.11     
4
Durita Davidsen
Durita Davidsen ('11)
Treysti22.10
  
 PB
 
22.10 PB22.0321.85     
5
Debora Hvannastein
Debora Hvannastein ('11)
Treysti21.70
  
 PB
 
19.17 PB21.70 PB18.74     
6
Petrina T Venned
Petrina T Venned ('11)
Treysti21.69
  
 PB
 
21.69 PB18.0820.04     
D9 60 m    
3.9. Vind: -3.5

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -3.5
1
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið10.94
  
 PB
2
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið11.33
  
 
3
Samuel Weihe
Samuel Weihe ('14)
Bragdið11.74
  
 PB
4
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi12.02
  
 SB
5
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið12.03
  
 
D9 400 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið1:21.14
  
 PB
2
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið1:29.50
  
 PB
3
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið1:29.82
  
 PB
4
Samuel Weihe
Samuel Weihe ('14)
Bragdið1:31.16
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið3.30 w
+3.2
  
 
 
3.18
 2.4
3.30
 3.2
3.06
 2.2
     
2
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið2.76 w
+2.3
  
 
 
2.76
 2.3
2.65
 2.2
2.50
 4.1
     
3
Samuel Weihe
Samuel Weihe ('14)
Bragdið2.59 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.49
 4.1
2.41
 2.9
2.59
 2.9
     
4
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið2.50 w
+2.8
  
 
 
2.50
 2.8
1.87
 1.9
2.38
 2.8
     
5
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi2.25 w
+2.9
  
 
 
2.25
 2.9
  X2.11
 3.0
     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Jóanis Heinason
Jóanis Heinason ('13)
Frælsi31.51
  
 PB
 
31.51 PB30.1025.69     
2
Boas Dal Christiansen
Boas Dal Christiansen ('14)
Bragdið29.40
  
 PB
 
29.40 PB  X28.69     
3
Dánial Jacobsen
Dánial Jacobsen ('14)
Bragdið20.80
  
 PB
 
19.90 PB20.80 PB16.50     
4
Samuel Weihe
Samuel Weihe ('14)
Bragdið20.38
  
 PB
 
13.3117.1820.38 PB     
5
Martin Næs
Martin Næs ('14)
Bragdið18.21
  
 
 
18.2115.8415.44     
P9 60 m    
3.9. Vind: -4.1

Finale A

Finale
3.9.Vind: -4.1
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið10.95
  
 
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti11.34
  
 
3
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi11.95
  
 PB
4
Sandra Fosaa
Sandra Fosaa ('14)
Hvirlan12.10
  
 PB
5
Gyða Jamesdóttir
Gyða Jamesdóttir ('13)
Hvirlan14.03
  
 
P9 400 m    
4.9.

Finale A

Finale
4.9.
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið1:23.63
  
 PB
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti1:25.13
  
 PB
3
Sandra Fosaa
Sandra Fosaa ('14)
Hvirlan1:36.64
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið3.09 w
+2.4
  
 
 
2.91
 1.7
3.09
 2.4
2.78
 1.5
     
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti2.76 w
+2.4
  
 
 
2.73
 3.9
2.63
 2.7
2.76
 2.4
     
3
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi2.72 w
+2.4
  
 
 
2.55
 3.1
1.96
 3.8
2.72
 2.4
     
4
Sandra Fosaa
Sandra Fosaa ('14)
Hvirlan2.54 w
+2.7
  
 
 
2.54
 2.7
2.49
 2.1
2.38
 2.4
     
5
Gyða Jamesdóttir
Gyða Jamesdóttir ('13)
Hvirlan1.80 w
+2.1
  
 
 
1.80
 2.1
1.77
 2.8
1.67
 3.1
     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    
3.9.

Finale A

Finale
3.9.
1
Heiðrun Vang
Heiðrun Vang ('13)
Bragdið28.09
  
 PB
 
24.4528.09 PB23.91     
2
Emily Thomsen
Emily Thomsen ('13)
Treysti27.65
  
 PB
 
27.65 PB24.6324.41     
3
Brynhild Heinadóttir
Brynhild Heinadóttir ('15)
Frælsi15.52
  
 PB
 
15.52 PB14.1814.39     
4
Sandra Fosaa
Sandra Fosaa ('14)
Hvirlan11.30
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB10.5410.54     
5
Gyða Jamesdóttir
Gyða Jamesdóttir ('13)
Hvirlan10.52
  
 PB
 
7.138.1810.52 PB     

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2