Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: DT Masters, Finale 4.9.2022
Greve Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.2
Christian KarstensenChristian Karstensen ('91)Randers Freja12.04
  
 =SB
Bernie BengtssonBernie Bengtsson ('62)Hvidovre AM13.07
  
 
Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta13.13
  
 
Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK7713.49
  
 
Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød13.51
  
 
Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190013.63
  
 
Mette B. JepsenMette B. Jepsen ('70)Hvidovre AM14.05
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale B
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
Steven ToySteven Toy ('56)Esbjerg AM14.85
  
 SB
Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 18.21
  
  K Mixed competition
Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik18.40
  
  K Mixed competition
Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne21.95
  
  K Mixed competition
Kirsten BayKirsten Bay ('38)IK Hellas26.11
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale C
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 13.51
  
 SB
Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik14.28
  
 
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC14.75
  
 
Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA14.79
  
 
Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC14.84
  
  K Mixed competition
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC14.85
  
 
Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM15.20
  
 
Finale D
Vind: -3.0
Vind: -3.0
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik15.17
  
 SB
Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik15.91
  
  K Mixed competition
Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik16.45
  
 SB
Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 18.74
  
  K Mixed competition
Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM19.30
  
  K Mixed competition
Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik19.97
  
  K Mixed competition
Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC19.98
  
  K Mixed competition
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM52.59
  
 
Christian KarstensenChristian Karstensen ('91)Randers Freja56.30
  
 SB
Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød58.00
  
 SB
Zhouyan CaiZhouyan Cai ('80)FIF Hillerød1:00.41
  
 SB
Henrik JohansenHenrik Johansen ('83)Odense Atletik 1:01.32
  
 
Christian MøllerChristian Møller ('61)Sparta1:03.42
  
 
Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA1:09.16
  
 
Finale B
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1:01.61
  
 
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik1:03.91
  
 
Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001:07.46
  
 SB
Christina GoltermannChristina Goltermann ('80)Greve Atletik1:08.51
  
  K Mixed competition
Christina Trifonov RexenChristina Trifonov Rexen ('79)Odense Atletik 1:09.06
  
  K Mixed competition
Charlotte EdholmCharlotte Edholm ('73)BAC1:12.07
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale C
Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)Langgarverne1:08.22
  
 PB
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta1:12.75
  
 SB
Nina TvistholmNina Tvistholm ('72)Greve Atletik1:14.26
  
  K Mixed competition
Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC1:14.41
  
 SB
Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik1:16.34
  
 SB
Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE1:26.93
  
  K Mixed competition
Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM1:28.81
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale D
Berit DahanBerit Dahan ('68)Langgarverne1:22.71
  
  K Mixed competition
Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 1:24.11
  
  K Mixed competition
Marianne FlindtMarianne Flindt ('55)Herlev Atletik1:29.44
  
  K Mixed competition
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas1:34.05
  
  K Mixed competition
Ivan JeppesenIvan Jeppesen ('46)IK Hellas1:34.84
  
 
Louise ShivLouise Shiv ('68)Langgarverne1:35.58
  
  K Mixed competition
Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne1:37.38
  
  K Mixed competition
Finale E
Volker JentzschVolker Jentzsch ('80)Greve Trim1:00.42
  
 PB
Ruslan TrifonovRuslan Trifonov ('85)Odense Atletik 1:03.83
  
 PB
Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK771:05.09
  
 PB
Torben KøhlingTorben Køhling ('85)Aabenraa IG 1:05.17
  
 PB
Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM1:13.82
  
 PB
Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik2:04.56
  
  K Mixed competition
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jacob Rørdam Holm-JørgensenJacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen ('72)Sparta4:39.57
  
 SB
Lars H. BjerregaardLars H. Bjerregaard ('75)Greve Trim4:43.89
  
 SB
Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik4:44.01
  
 SB
René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik 4:50.57
  
 SB
Nicklas BuhlNicklas Buhl ('91)Randers Freja4:59.73
  
 PB
Johnny MøllerJohnny Møller ('59)HGATM 5:01.72
  
 SB
Roberto SchmidtRoberto Schmidt ('66)Herlev Atletik5:07.26
  
 SB
Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM5:15.09
  
 PB
Dan BodalDan Bodal ('67)Langgarverne5:15.98
  
 PB
Maria CelikMaria Celik ('90)Greve Trim5:16.37
  
  K Mixed competition
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta5:31.27
  
 SB
Thyge ArumThyge Arum ('61)Greve Atletik5:33.19
  
 SB
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC5:34.05
  
 SB
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas5:51.03
  
  K Mixed competition
Julie RosboJulie Rosbo ('66)BAC5:57.02
  
  K Mixed competition
Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK776:06.10
  
 PB
Finale B
Torben KøhlingTorben Køhling ('85)Aabenraa IG 4:59.40
  
 PB
Bjørn KnudsenBjørn Knudsen ('61)FIF Hillerød5:30.91
  
 
Lene PedersenLene Pedersen ('79)Aarhus 19005:51.27
  
  K Mixed competition
Heino WohlertHeino Wohlert ('66)Langgarverne6:01.79
  
 PB
Ida Regitze KragIda Regitze Krag ('75)Hvidovre AM6:07.89
  
  K Mixed competition
Merete PorsdalMerete Porsdal ('73)Herlev Atletik6:12.33
  
  K Mixed competition
Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas6:31.59
  
 SB
Berit DahanBerit Dahan ('68)Langgarverne6:36.63
  
  K Mixed competition
Ingerlise VillumIngerlise Villum ('49)Viborg AM7:01.87
  
  K Mixed competition
Leif Møller PedersenLeif Møller Pedersen ('45)Odense Atletik 7:16.56
  
 
Ella GrimmElla Grimm ('47)Langgarverne7:29.56
  
  K Mixed competition
Jette AndreasenJette Andreasen ('52)Odense Atletik 8:45.82
  
  K Mixed competition
Inge StampeInge Stampe ('39)Herlev Atletik9:22.97
  
  K Mixed competition
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:55.49
  
 SB
Peter Hærvig RønningPeter Hærvig Rønning ('91)BAC15:42.83
  
 
Seppo HiltunenSeppo Hiltunen ('76)Greve Trim16:35.27
  
 SB
Henrik LauHenrik Lau ('71)Odense Atletik 17:00.91
  
 
Rolf TrabergRolf Traberg ('70)Herlev Atletik17:02.27
  
 PB
Morten Holck JørgensenMorten Holck Jørgensen ('79)Aarhus 190018:02.39
  
 PB
Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM18:27.86
  
  K Mixed competition
Niels HansenNiels Hansen ('67)Greve Trim18:44.11
  
 PB
Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('71)Randers Freja18:59.55
  
 PB
Adam AisenAdam Aisen ('73)Herlev Atletik19:03.27
  
 PB
Brian Schaadt-HansenBrian Schaadt-Hansen ('68)Aabenraa IG 19:09.08
  
 
Lars KromanLars Kroman ('69)Sparta19:37.26
  
 
Jesper ØstergaardJesper Østergaard ('73)Aarhus 190019:39.73
  
 PB
Peter SimonsenPeter Simonsen ('74)DELTA19:47.83
  
 
Finale B
Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM18:44.67
  
 SB
Signe GadegaardSigne Gadegaard ('82)Hvidovre AM20:24.65
  
  K Mixed competition
Tove Schultz-LorentzenTove Schultz-Lorentzen ('60)IK Hellas20:26.49
  
  K Mixed competition
Heino WohlertHeino Wohlert ('66)Langgarverne21:16.71
  
 
Dorthe GramDorthe Gram ('75)Greve Trim21:41.40
  
  K Mixed competition
Hans Henrik SkovsboHans Henrik Skovsbo ('63)Langgarverne22:07.26
  
 PB
Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas22:34.38
  
  K Mixed competition
Alex HenriksenAlex Henriksen ('49)IK Hellas22:42.40
  
 SB
Erling AmmentorpErling Ammentorp ('49)IK Hellas23:07.13
  
 SB
Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik23:07.34
  
 PB
Louise ShivLouise Shiv ('68)Langgarverne23:27.72
  
  K Mixed competition
Hanne JensenHanne Jensen ('55)Herlev Atletik25:08.68
  
  K Mixed competition
Kirsten Toft NielsenKirsten Toft Nielsen ('49)Aabenraa IG 26:06.53
  
  K Mixed competition
Jenny IsaksenJenny Isaksen ('48)Odense Atletik 31:28.27
  
  K Mixed competition
Jette AndreasenJette Andreasen ('52)Odense Atletik 31:28.28
  
  K Mixed competition
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe Slot StauningJeppe Slot Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM1.65
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70
XXX
     
Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA1.50
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
  O
1.55
XXX
   
Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 1.50
  
 PB
 
1.30 PB
  O
1.35 PB
  O
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
  O
1.55
XXX
  
Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik1.45
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.50
XXX
   
Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød1.40
  
 
 
1.30
  O
1.40
  O
1.50
  XX
1.55
  r
    
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1.40
  
 SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35 =SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
 
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja1.35
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
 XO
1.35
 XO
1.40
XXX
   
Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik1.30
  
 
 
1.20
  O
1.30
  O
1.40
  Xr
     
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.30
  
 
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
XXX
     
Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19001.30
  
 SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25 =SB
XXO
1.30 SB
 XO
1.35
  Xr
   
Finale B
Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.25
  
 
 
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
XXX
  
Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC1.25
  
 =SB
 
1.15
  O
1.20
XXO
1.25 =SB
XXO
1.30
XXX
    
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik1.20
  
 =SB
 
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20 =SB
 XO
1.25
XXX
    
Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK771.10
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.05 =SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15
XXX
    
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.70
  
 SB
 
3.30
  O
3.40
  -
3.50
 XO
3.60 =SB
  O
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80
  -
3.90
XXX
 
Hentie SwiegersHentie Swiegers ('75)Hvidovre AM3.60
  
 SB
 
3.00
  O
3.30 =SB
  O
3.40
  -
3.50 SB
  O
3.60 SB
  O
3.70
XXX
  
Ole Holst BjerregaardOle Holst Bjerregaard ('73)Skanderborg Atletik3.30
  
 
 
3.30
  O
       
Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik2.70
  
 
 
2.30
  O
2.50
  O
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXX
    
Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM2.70
  
 
 
2.50
  O
2.60
  O
2.70
 XO
2.80
XXX
    
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød2.50
  
 
 
2.20
 XO
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
  O
2.60
XXr
   
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja2.40
  
 
 
2.20
 XO
2.30
  O
2.40
  O
2.50
XXX
    
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC2.20
  
 SB
 
1.60 =SB
 XO
1.80 SB
  O
2.00 SB
  O
2.20 SB
  O
2.30
XXX
   
Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC1.90
  
 SB
 
1.90 SB
  O
2.10
XXX
      
Jørgen NielsenJørgen Nielsen ('42)HGATM 1.80
  
DR80 SB
 
1.50 SB
 XO
1.70 SB
  O
1.80 SB
  O
2.00
XXX
    
Knud Jesper JørgensenKnud Jesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta1.60
  
 
 
1.40
 XO
1.50
  O
1.60
 XO
1.70
XXX
    
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe Slot StauningJeppe Slot Stauning ('84)Hvidovre AM5.48
+2.0
  
 
 
5.43
 1.7
5.48
 2.0
  X
 0.0
5.44
 2.4
    
Lars EbsenLars Ebsen ('86)SAK775.05 w
+2.3
  
 
 
5.05
 2.3
4.88
 1.3
5.02
 1.5
  –
 0.0
    
Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik4.77 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.77
 2.5
4.77
 2.9
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Jakob Lind TolborgJakob Lind Tolborg ('72)Herlev Atletik4.75
+1.1
  
 
 
4.63
 1.3
4.66
 1.1
4.75
 1.1
4.69
 2.2
    
Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 4.74
+2.0
  
 PB
 
4.74 PB
 2.0
4.61
 2.9
4.56
 1.2
4.61
 2.0
    
Niels JuulNiels Juul ('75)SAK774.55 w
+3.3
  
 
 
4.45
 1.5
4.43
 1.0
4.55
 3.3
4.42
 3.2
    
Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik4.44 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.25
 1.6
4.27
 4.3
4.44
 2.4
4.09
 2.6
    
Rasmus FoldagerRasmus Foldager ('74)FIF Hillerød4.22 w
+2.5
  
 
 
4.02
 1.8
4.17
 3.0
4.22
 2.5
3.96
 3.0
    
Rachid ZaatriRachid Zaatri ('66)Aarhus 19003.99 w
+2.6
  
 
 
3.99
 2.6
3.62 SB
 1.4
3.67
 4.0
  –
 0.0
    
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik NM
0.0
  
 
 
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Finale B
Christian KarstensenChristian Karstensen ('91)Randers Freja5.06 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.52 SB
 2.0
5.06
 2.4
4.85 =PB
 1.3
  –
 0.0
    
Jørgen Randløv MadsenJørgen Randløv Madsen ('52)DELTA3.65 w
+2.5
  
 
 
3.65
 2.5
3.56
 1.9
3.48
 1.8
3.34
 2.0
    
Henrik HolmgårdHenrik Holmgård ('55)Glostrup IC3.60 w
+3.7
  
 
 
3.44 SB
 1.4
3.46 =PB
 1.1
3.60
 3.7
  X
 0.0
    
M Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 9.98
  
 
 
9.98  X  X  X    
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik9.84
  
 
 
9.849.609.619.74    
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød7.27
  
 
 
7.157.27  X  X    
Kenneth LjungmannKenneth Ljungmann ('50)Herlev Atletik6.58
  
 PB
 
  X6.58 PB  X5.70    
M Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jørgen NielsenJørgen Nielsen ('42)HGATM 7.88
  
 PB
 
7.70 PB7.86 PB7.88 PB7.60    
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta10.55
  
 PB
 
10.31 PB10.55 PB  X10.40    
Søren MunchSøren Munch ('62)SAK779.41
  
 PB
 
9.41 PB  X8.629.02    
Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 19009.39
  
 SB
 
9.03 SB9.25 SB9.33 SB9.39 SB    
Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.39
  
 
 
9.109.39  X9.01    
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja8.34
  
 SB
 
  X8.34 SB  –  –    
Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik6.60
  
 SB
 
6.60 SB6.475.976.00    
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik12.57
  
 
 
12.4212.57  X  X    
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC11.11
  
 
 
10.9211.1110.84  X    
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM10.55
  
 
 
10.0410.0310.4910.55    
Carsten DamslundCarsten Damslund ('66)Hvidovre AM10.05
  
 SB
 
10.02 SB9.849.6410.05 SB    
Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik9.74
  
 SB
 
9.109.74 SB9.69  X    
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER8.92
  
 SB
 
8.90 SB8.658.92 SB8.71    
Jørgen Vestbo HattesenJørgen Vestbo Hattesen ('66)Esbjerg AM8.54
  
 PB
 
8.19 PB8.108.54 PB  X    
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 13.21
  
 
 
  X  X12.6813.21    
Esben Masotti KrygerEsben Masotti Kryger ('80)FIF Hillerød9.04
  
 SB
 
8.559.04 SB8.298.54    
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Per Egge RasmussenPer Egge Rasmussen ('59)Randers Freja35.99
  
 
 
35.9932.5135.5335.83    
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød35.72
  
 SB
 
35.72 SB30.3232.2134.44    
Svend L. ChristensenSvend L. Christensen ('58)Aarhus 190035.60
  
 SB
 
30.33  X  X35.60 SB    
Bo Eske NielsenBo Eske Nielsen ('62)Sparta34.12
  
 
 
  X34.12  X30.59    
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik31.41
  
 
 
26.3531.0231.41  X    
Søren MunchSøren Munch ('62)SAK7728.13
  
 PB
 
28.13 PB  X  –  –    
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød19.40
  
 
 
19.40  X  X  X    
Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik17.08
  
 
 
15.0617.0814.0116.91    
Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik14.52
  
 
 
14.5213.33  X14.17    
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik45.70
  
 
 
44.3545.70  X43.62    
Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA35.59
  
 SB
 
33.58 SB35.59 SB  –  –    
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC33.25
  
 
 
33.25  X31.85  X    
Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas32.62
  
 
 
32.62  X32.4631.89    
Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM29.36
  
 PB
 
  X29.36 PB29.2926.41    
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 53.13
  
 
 
53.1352.87  X52.59    
Jacob TeschJacob Tesch ('80)Odense Atletik 33.16
  
 
 
33.16  X32.25  X    
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn MalchauFinn Malchau ('48)Odense Atletik 34.67
  
 
 
34.4133.9834.6734.54    
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.66
  
 
 
30.8130.96  X34.66    
Bent Bernardi SørensenBent Bernardi Sørensen ('51)SAK7727.28
  
 SB
 
  X21.1127.28 SB  X    
Flemming AanæsFlemming Aanæs ('47)FIF Hillerød20.75
  
 
 
20.4620.75  X  X    
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Flemming FiskerFlemming Fisker ('42)Aarhus 190030.89
  
 
 
29.61  X30.8930.13    
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Karsten HessiltKarsten Hessilt ('53)Glostrup IC28.21
  
 
 
  X  X28.2127.51    
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja22.47
  
 SB
 
17.60 SB  X  X22.47 SB    
Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik14.92
  
 SB
 
  X14.60 SB14.92 SB  X    
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Greve Atletik52.34
  
 
 
  X52.34  X  X    
Steen Fleig MortensenSteen Fleig Mortensen ('63)BAC44.42
  
 
 
  X43.98  X44.42    
Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)Hvidovre AM38.19
  
 PB
 
38.19 PB36.6737.65  X    
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 37.59
  
 
 
36.3137.5937.25  X    
Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik36.11
  
 
 
33.5636.1133.27  X    
Jørgen Vestbo HattesenJørgen Vestbo Hattesen ('66)Esbjerg AM26.97
  
 PB
 
25.60 PB23.8526.97 PB  X    
Stefan HagenStefan Hagen ('65)IK Hellas / GER23.69
  
 SB
 
22.06 SB  X23.69 SB23.46    
Stig FalkenbladStig Falkenblad ('72)Herlev Atletik17.14
  
 
 
17.14  X  –  –    
M Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Torben SøderbergTorben Søderberg ('45)BAC29.28
  
 
 
29.05  X  X29.28    
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søren MunchSøren Munch ('62)SAK7732.96
  
 PB
 
32.96 PB32.4030.2432.80    
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød32.64
  
 
 
31.11  X32.64  X    
Steen Skovgaard LarsenSteen Skovgaard Larsen ('54)Greve Atletik30.98
  
 
 
  X28.6830.9826.76    
Ib RasmussenIb Rasmussen ('55)Randers Freja23.17
  
 SB
 
19.80 SB  X21.16 SB23.17 SB    
Eli HenriksenEli Henriksen ('57)Herlev Atletik19.14
  
 
 
  X18.2417.2519.14    
Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik12.48
  
 SB
 
12.1012.48 SB11.94  X    
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM45.09
  
 
 
45.09  X  X44.85    
Allan K. NielsenAllan K. Nielsen ('67)Odense Atletik 40.22
  
 
 
38.9139.5539.6640.22    
Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC37.66
  
 SB
 
35.16 SB35.75 SB35.3737.66 SB    
Michael Skifter AndersenMichael Skifter Andersen ('69)DELTA36.36
  
 SB
 
36.36 SB  –  –  –    
Wojciech BielenicaWojciech Bielenica ('72)IK Hellas36.21
  
 
 
36.2134.6735.12  X    
Bjørn Lundgaard MadsenBjørn Lundgaard Madsen ('69)Skanderborg Atletik33.25
  
 
 
32.7832.0033.0533.25    
Ole JeppesenOle Jeppesen ('64)Odense Atletik 33.05
  
 SB
 
31.51 SB32.55 SB33.05 SB  X    
Flemming JørgensenFlemming Jørgensen ('71)Randers Freja20.47
  
 PB
 
20.47 PB17.7016.7918.96    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Allan StapelfeldAllan Stapelfeld ('73)Esbjerg AM31.62
  
 
 
  X30.2831.62  X    
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC1.30
  
 =SB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30 =SB
 XO
1.35
  r
    
Finale B
Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 1.20
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
1.20
 XO
1.25
XXX
  
Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik1.15
  
 SB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10 =SB
  O
1.15 SB
XXO
    
Ida Regitze KragIda Regitze Krag ('75)Hvidovre AM1.15
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
  O
    
Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 1.10
  
 SB
 
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
 XO
1.10 SB
XXO
     
Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75)FIF Hillerød1.00
  
 PB
 
1.00 PB
  O
1.05
XXX
      
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande0.95
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
  O
1.00
XXX
    
Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik0.95
  
 
 
0.85
  O
0.90
  O
0.95
 XO
1.00
  X
    
Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC0.90
  
 =SB
 
0.80
  O
0.85
 XO
0.90 =SB
  O
0.95
XXX
    
Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 0.80
  
 
 
0.80
  O
0.85
  r
      
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19002.10
  
 
 
1.90
  O
2.00
  O
2.10
 XO
2.20
XXX
    
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta5.07
+1.6
  
 SB
 
  X
 0.0
4.96 SB
 1.8
4.83
 2.0
5.07 SB
 1.6
    
Mie KjærMie Kjær ('76)BAC4.38 w
+2.4
  
 
 
4.05
 3.8
4.38
 2.4
4.28
 2.2
  –
 0.0
    
Finale B
Laila AnkerstjerneLaila Ankerstjerne ('65)Greve Atletik3.84 w
+2.3
  
 
 
3.81
 2.9
3.84
 2.3
3.28
 1.7
3.74
 1.8
    
Marie-Louise Levy PaezMarie-Louise Levy Paez ('79)Hvidovre AM / SWE3.81 w
+2.7
  
 
 
3.81
 2.7
3.64
 1.4
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 3.14 w
+2.8
  
 
 
2.91
 3.8
3.14
 2.8
3.12 =SB
 1.4
3.00
 0.2
    
Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik3.04
+1.2
  
 
 
3.04
 1.2
2.92
 2.9
2.66
 1.2
2.72
 2.9
    
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas2.94
+1.4
  
 
 
2.68
 1.1
2.76
 0.4
2.94
 1.4
2.73
 1.6
    
Susanne HedeagerSusanne Hedeager ('60)Odense Atletik 2.80
+1.8
  
 SB
 
2.74
 2.4
2.80 SB
 1.8
1.87
 2.3
  –
 0.0
    
Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM2.77
+1.9
  
 
 
2.77
 1.9
2.73
 1.7
2.51
 2.5
2.47
 3.0
    
Birgitte YdeBirgitte Yde ('62)Langgarverne2.49 w
+2.2
  
 
Smadar MarkussenSmadar Markussen ('75)FIF Hillerød2.41
+1.3
  
 PB
 
2.41 PB
 1.3
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik2.16 w
+3.1
  
 
 
2.16
 3.1
  X
 0.0
1.93
 2.3
1.99
 1.6
    
Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 2.13
+1.4
  
 
 
  X
 0.0
2.13
 1.4
  –
 0.0
  –
 0.0
    
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande7.57
  
 
 
7.517.047.077.57    
Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik6.71
  
 
 
6.716.356.285.07    
Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik6.52
  
 PB
 
6.52 PB5.455.74  –    
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM9.82
  
 
 
  X9.40  X9.82    
Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 19008.76
  
 PB
 
8.76 PB8.728.338.12    
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC7.80
  
 SB
 
6.957.78 SB7.587.80 SB    
Lene AnderssonLene Andersson ('67)Greve Atletik7.54
  
 SB
 
7.137.39 =SB7.107.54 SB    
Helle NørgaardHelle Nørgaard ('62)Sparta7.47
  
 
 
7.476.877.306.46    
Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70)DELTA7.40
  
 SB
 
6.85 SB6.836.447.40 SB    
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 7.37
  
 
 
7.336.956.807.37    
Britt ThurenBritt Thuren ('61)Herlev Atletik7.28
  
 PB
 
7.04 PB7.28 PB7.097.03    
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM7.25
  
 
 
6.947.25  X7.14    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.38
  
 
 
12.7412.6713.2113.38    
Tove GrevsenTove Grevsen ('74)Aabenraa IG 5.11
  
 
 
4.634.105.114.91    
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik13.20
  
 
 
13.2012.8011.62  X    
Titi HasselriisTiti Hasselriis ('45)Herlev Atletik10.60
  
 
 
10.43  X10.5310.60    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM41.92
  
 
 
40.16  X41.5641.92    
Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM34.64
  
 
 
34.6434.3933.20  X    
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød25.21
  
 
 
25.1525.21  X  X    
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 24.69
  
 
 
22.2822.1424.6921.90    
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM23.43
  
 
 
22.9023.43  X22.97    
Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik19.75
  
 PB
 
  X19.75 PB16.6014.07    
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande18.65
  
 
 
17.68  X  X18.65    
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC17.22
  
 SB
 
14.4217.22 SB  X17.00    
Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 16.57
  
 
 
  X16.0616.5715.93    
Nadiya Kukina
Nadiya Kukina ('87)
/ UKR16.37
  
 PB
 
15.55 PB14.83  X16.37 PB    
Lisa DrageLisa Drage ('77)Greve Atletik16.01
  
 PB
 
  X16.01 PB  X12.19    
Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X    
K Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten EskildsenKirsten Eskildsen ('62)Aabenraa IG 32.28
  
 
 
  X30.2232.28  X    
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød32.10
  
 
 
31.32  X32.1031.68    
Vivian KraftVivian Kraft ('66)Hvidovre AM31.81
  
 PB
 
31.78 PB31.81 PB30.62  –    
Lone SørensenLone Sørensen ('52)Odense Atletik 31.26
  
 
 
31.26  X30.5228.89    
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM28.49
  
 
 
28.49  X28.06  X    
Anke HagenAnke Hagen ('66)IK Hellas27.47
  
 SB
 
27.47 SB26.6225.3527.03    
Ulla V. NielsenUlla V. Nielsen ('51)Glostrup IC26.54
  
 
 
25.3325.8326.54  X    
Lene AnderssonLene Andersson ('67)Greve Atletik25.72
  
 
 
  X  X25.72  X    
Linda BaggeLinda Bagge ('64)Greve Atletik24.88
  
 
 
  X24.05  X24.88    
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA22.07
  
 SB
 
22.07 SB20.7821.0821.01    
Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta19.41
  
 
 
17.2619.4119.1618.94    
Betina Klitgård AndersenBetina Klitgård Andersen ('70)DELTA19.38
  
 SB
 
19.38 SB18.58  X  X    
Alzhbeta Ella AlexandrovaAlzhbeta Ella Alexandrova ('71)Herlev Atletik17.53
  
 PB
 
15.46 PB17.53 PB16.9116.04    
Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik12.44
  
 
 
  X12.449.9811.03    
K Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kirsten OnsbergKirsten Onsberg ('44)Hvide Sande26.95
  
 
 
25.1426.1426.9524.95    
Jane GustavsenJane Gustavsen ('47)Greve Atletik18.74
  
 
 
18.74  X17.1016.93    
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Rosa PedersenRosa Pedersen ('30)Odense Atletik 11.38
  
 
 
10.3010.7811.38  –    
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød25.25
  
 
 
24.3524.5825.25  X    
Eva FontenotEva Fontenot ('71)Aarhus 190022.90
  
 PB
 
22.87 PB19.73  X22.90 PB    
Annette ThomsenAnnette Thomsen ('71)Greve Atletik19.21
  
 
 
  X19.21  X  X    
Jeanette Langborg NielsenJeanette Langborg Nielsen ('70)Aabenraa IG 18.89
  
 PB
 
18.89 PB14.3817.4815.57    
Judy Boe RasmussenJudy Boe Rasmussen ('67)Greve Atletik18.53
  
 PB
 
15.5817.86 PB15.4818.53 PB    
Karin BønnerupKarin Bønnerup ('49)Hvide Sande17.52
  
 SB
 
15.8114.5917.52 SB17.35    
Britt ThurenBritt Thuren ('61)Herlev Atletik17.04
  
 PB
 
15.6017.04 PB15.0216.68    
Lisbet HansenLisbet Hansen ('53)Glostrup IC15.62
  
 
 
8.8614.1515.6214.82    
Gunhild Engholm MichelsenGunhild Engholm Michelsen ('63)DELTA15.43
  
 
 
13.1815.4315.08  X    
Anne-Marie MarthedalAnne-Marie Marthedal ('62)Sparta10.60
  
 
 
9.7610.6010.4610.01    
Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik9.76
  
 SB
 
  X9.27 SB  X9.76 SB    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM27.01
  
 
 
  X21.2027.0126.99    

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2