M 100 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98) | 98 | Aalborg AM | 11.87 | |||||||||||
2 | Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97) | 97 | Aalborg AM | 12.25 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 13.37 | |||||||||||
4 | Tomer SagiTomer Sagi ('77) | 77 | Aalborg AM | 13.81 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92) | 92 | Randers Freja | 50.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 1:06.65 | PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christian Nørgaard NielsenChristian Nørgaard Nielsen ('83) | 83 | Aalborg AM | 16:49.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andreas LarsenAndreas Larsen ('93) | 93 | Aalborg AM | 17:36.97 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anders Abildgaard PedersenAnders Abildgaard Pedersen ('94) | 94 | Aalborg AM | 17:57.53 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jesper ThingJesper Thing ('70) | 70 | Aalborg AM | 19:18.32 | SB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97) | 97 | Aalborg AM | 33.73 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Sabro LarsenThomas Sabro Larsen ('01) | 01 | Aalborg AM | 4.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M22 Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Frederik BendtsenFrederik Bendtsen ('01) | 01 | Aalborg AM | 23.80 | =PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K22 100 m Vind: -2.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01) | 01 | Treysti | 13.40 | |||||||||||
2 | Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 13.63 | |||||||||||
3 | Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 14.14 | |||||||||||
4 | Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 15.64 | SB | ||||||||||
K22 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Oddvør JosephsenOddvør Josephsen ('01) | 01 | Treysti | 1:02.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Signe LehmannSigne Lehmann ('02) | 02 | Aalborg AM | 1:02.68 | |||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03) | 03 | Aalborg AM | 9.52 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alberte Brogaard JensenAlberte Brogaard Jensen ('03) | 03 | Aalborg AM | 25.19 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 1.33 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 4.43 | -0.1 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | Dybvad IK | 10.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Maximilian NikoukarMaximilian Nikoukar ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 7.16 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Johan SkovsgaardJohan Skovsgaard ('08) | 08 | Dybvad IK | 23.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Schiørring DragøLukas Schiørring Dragø ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 22.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ida B. NielsenIda B. Nielsen ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 4.65 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Juul LassenLaura Juul Lassen ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 4.33 | -1.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 4.29 | -1.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Emmelie OverladeEmmelie Overlade ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 4.18 | -1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 9.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 6.46 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sofie FlyvbjergSofie Flyvbjerg ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 27.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Freja Lützhøft SørensenFreja Lützhøft Sørensen ('07) | 07 | Aalborg AM | 22.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Agata Eva JancewiczAgata Eva Jancewicz ('08) | 08 | Aalborg AM | 17.24 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K50 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Donata JancewiczDonata Jancewicz ('69) | 69 | Aalborg AM / POL | 7.73 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Kirstine JensenAnne Kirstine Jensen ('54) | 54 | Aalborg AM | 29.31 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M70 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Preben KrebsPreben Krebs ('51) | 51 | Aalborg AM | 10.30 | =PB | ||||||||||
|