Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

El Paso ESP: 1st European Athletics Off-Road Running Championships 1‐3.7.2022

M Trail 47.4 km    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Maximilien Drion du Chapois
Maximilien Drion du Chapois ('97)
BEL3:43:01
  
 
2
Arnaud Bonin
Arnaud Bonin ('85)
FRA3:43:55
  
 
3
Thomas Cardin
Thomas Cardin ('95)
FRA3:45:42
  
 
4
Kevin Vermeulen
Kevin Vermeulen ('92)
FRA3:46:46
  
 
5
Zaid Ait Malek
Zaid Ait Malek ('84)
ESP3:48:34
  
 
6
Andrea Rota
Andrea Rota 
ITA3:49:06
  
 
7
Stephan Wenk
Stephan Wenk ('82)
SUI3:50:05
  
 
8
Martin Dematteis
Martin Dematteis ('86)
ITA3:50:36
  
 
9
Marcos Ramos
Marcos Ramos ('89)
ESP3:51:03
  
 
10
Mitrica Leonard Albert
Mitrica Leonard Albert ('94)
ROU3:51:53
  
 
11
Ramon Manetsch
Ramon Manetsch ('87)
SUI3:52:51
  
 
12
Luca Cagnati
Luca Cagnati ('90)
ITA3:56:19
  
 
13
Brennan Townshend
Brennan Townshend ('93)
GBR3:57:48
  
 
14Mads Flensted LouringMads Flensted Louring ('90)DEN3:58:43
  
 
15
Bogdan Damian
Bogdan Damian ('88)
ROU3:59:06
  
 
16
Billy Cartwright
Billy Cartwright ('91)
GBR3:59:56
  
 
17
Borja Fernández
Borja Fernández ('83)
ESP4:01:21
  
 
18
Andreas Rieder
Andreas Rieder ('86)
AUT4:03:08
  
 
19
Alin Ionut Zinca
Alin Ionut Zinca ('83)
ROU4:04:32
  
 
20
Ricky Lightfoot
Ricky Lightfoot ('85)
GBR4:06:28
  
 
21
Carl Johan Sörman
Carl Johan Sörman ('76)
SWE4:06:47
  
 
22
Marcel Höche
Marcel Höche ('93)
GER4:09:01
  
 
23
Andrzej Witek
Andrzej Witek ('92)
POL4:10:17
  
 
24
Petr Pechek
Petr Pechek ('83)
CZE4:11:01
  
 
25
Valentin Toma
Valentin Toma ('99)
ROU4:21:05
  
 
26Kristian JørgensenKristian Jørgensen ('84)DEN4:22:22
  
 
27
Patrik Lindegårdh
Patrik Lindegårdh ('79)
SWE4:23:33
  
 
28
Marko Tratnik
Marko Tratnik ('86)
SLO4:24:31
  
 
29
Enda Cloake
Enda Cloake ('97)
IRL4:27:24
  
 
30
Athanásios Pagounádis
Athanásios Pagounádis ('87)
GRE4:33:13
  
 
31
Dillon McEvoy
Dillon McEvoy ('87)
IRL4:40:23
  
 
32Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)DEN4:42:44
  
 
33
Ryan Farrugia
Ryan Farrugia ('87)
MLT4:49:18
  
 
34
Eddie O'Connor
Eddie O'Connor ('88)
IRL4:52:34
  
 
35
Sebastian Ljungdahl
Sebastian Ljungdahl ('88)
SWE4:58:49
  
 
36
Daniel Jochum
Daniel Jochum ('93)
AUT5:04:18
  
 
37
Riccardo Montani
Riccardo Montani ('92)
ITA5:07:02
  
 
Christian Grøn NørfeltChristian Grøn Nørfelt ('81)DEN47.40 DQ
  
 
Oriol Cardona
Oriol Cardona ('94)
ESP47.40 DNF
  
 
K Trail 47.4 km    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Blandine Lhirondel
Blandine Lhirondel ('91)
FRA4:11:22.00
  
 
2
Nuria Gil
Nuria Gil ('91)
ESP4:18:16.00
  
 
3
Mathilde Sagnes
Mathilde Sagnes ('95)
FRA4:22:42.00
  
 
4
Ellie Davies
Ellie Davies ('89)
GBR4:28:50.00
  
 
5
Anna Comet
Anna Comet ('83)
ESP4:29:17.00
  
 
6
Marcela Vašínová
Marcela Vašínová ('89)
CZE4:29:29.00
  
 
7
Julia Font
Julia Font ('94)
ESP4:29:49.00
  
 
8
Audrey Tanguy
Audrey Tanguy ('88)
FRA4:30:04.00
  
 
9
Ariane Wilhem
Ariane Wilhem ('92)
SUI4:33:56.00
  
 
10
Sharon Taylor
Sharon Taylor ('79)
GBR4:41:26.00
  
 
11
Julia Kessler
Julia Kessler ('93)
ITA4:41:39.00
  
 
12
Barbara Bani
Barbara Bani ('86)
ITA4:45:15.00
  
 
13
Laure Paradan
Laure Paradan ('96)
FRA4:47:15.00
  
 
14
Nichola Jackson
Nichola Jackson ('92)
GBR4:48:25.00
  
 
15
Petra Tratnik
Petra Tratnik ('88)
SLO4:49:01.00
  
 
16
Charlotte Moerman
Charlotte Moerman ('94)
BEL4:51:25.00
  
 
17
Mónica Vives
Mónica Vives ('84)
ESP4:52:14.00
  
 
18
Martina Chialvo
Martina Chialvo ('87)
ITA4:53:59.00
  
 
19
Claudia Rosegger
Claudia Rosegger ('74)
AUT5:00:05.00
  
 
20
Isobel Oakes
Isobel Oakes ('86)
IRL5:04:29.00
  
 
21
Christina Giazitzidou
Christina Giazitzidou ('89)
GRE5:08:10.00
  
 
22
Barbora Macurova
Barbora Macurova ('99)
CZE5:08:50.00
  
 
23
Anna Hahner
Anna Hahner ('89)
GER5:17:55.00
  
 
24Laura HulgaardLaura Hulgaard ('78)DEN5:42:59.00
  
 
Sara Escobar Carron
Sara Escobar Carron ('80)
SUI47.40 DNF
  
 
M Mountain running    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Elia Mattio
Elia Mattio ('03)
ITA21:45.00
  
 
2
Marcos Villamuera
Marcos Villamuera ('04)
ESP21:49.00
  
 
3
Finlay Grant
Finlay Grant ('03)
GBR22:53.00
  
 
4
Anatole Berthou
Anatole Berthou ('04)
FRA22:58.00
  
 
5
Fraser Gilmour
Fraser Gilmour ('04)
GBR22:11.00
  
 
6
Álvaro Osanz
Álvaro Osanz ('03)
ESP22:20.00
  
 
7
Matěj Placatka
Matěj Placatka ('04)
CZE22:24.00
  
 
8
Edward Corden
Edward Corden ('03)
GBR22:26.00
  
 
9
Antonin Therond
Antonin Therond ('03)
FRA22:32.00
  
 
10
Fabián Venero
Fabián Venero ('04)
ESP22:39.00
  
 
11
Tom Crudgington
Tom Crudgington ('04)
IRL22:41.00
  
 
12
Mélaine Le Palabe
Mélaine Le Palabe ('03)
FRA22:47.00
  
 
13
Matteo Bardea
Matteo Bardea ('03)
ITA23:52.00
  
 
14
Simone Giolitti
Simone Giolitti ('03)
ITA23:01.00
  
 
15
Maj Pritržnik
Maj Pritržnik ('04)
SLO23:08.00
  
 
16
Jan Castillo
Jan Castillo ('04)
ESP23:13.00
  
 
17
Marius Simoneau
Marius Simoneau ('04)
FRA23:25.00
  
 
18
Mickael Marti
Mickael Marti ('04)
SUI24:53.00
  
 
19
Benjamin O’Dowd
Benjamin O’Dowd ('03)
GBR24:57.00
  
 
20
David Bílek
David Bílek ('03)
CZE24:19.00
  
 
21
Jonas Freund
Jonas Freund ('03)
SUI24:41.00
  
 
22
Filip Stránský
Filip Stránský ('04)
CZE25:15.00
  
 
23
Ryan Smith
Ryan Smith ('04)
IRL25:35.00
  
 
24
Miguel Gomes
Miguel Gomes ('03)
POR28:07.00
  
 
Mattia Zen
Mattia Zen ('03)
ITA5.40 DNF
  
 
M Mountain running    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Sylvain Cachard
Sylvain Cachard ('98)
FRA1:06:02.00
  
 
2
Cesare Maestri
Cesare Maestri ('93)
ITA1:06:42.00
  
 
3
Dominik Rolli
Dominik Rolli ('96)
SUI1:07:41.00
  
 
4
Manuel Innerhofer
Manuel Innerhofer ('95)
AUT1:08:22.00
  
 
5
Xavier Chevrier
Xavier Chevrier ('90)
ITA1:08:23.00
  
 
6
Hans Peter Innerhofer
Hans Peter Innerhofer ('95)
AUT1:08:32.00
  
 
7
Chris Richards
Chris Richards ('98)
GBR1:08:48.00
  
 
8
Miquel Corbera
Miquel Corbera ('99)
ESP1:09:57.00
  
 
9
Alberto Vender
Alberto Vender ('96)
ITA1:09:05.00
  
 
10
Christian Mathys
Christian Mathys ('87)
SUI1:09:12.00
  
 
11Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91)NOR1:09:14.00
  
 
12
Alejandro Garcia
Alejandro Garcia ('92)
ESP1:09:15.00
  
 
13
Luca Merli
Luca Merli 
ITA1:09:43.00
  
 
14
Daniel Lustenberger
Daniel Lustenberger ('92)
SUI1:09:49.00
  
 
15
Maximilian Zeus
Maximilian Zeus ('95)
GER1:10:01.00
  
 
16
Stian Dahl
Stian Dahl ('97)
NOR1:10:10.00
  
 
17
Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář ('96)
CZE1:10:16.00
  
 
18
Max Nicholls
Max Nicholls ('96)
GBR1:10:30.00
  
 
19
Loïc Robert
Loïc Robert ('99)
FRA1:10:36.00
  
 
19
Timotej Bečan
Timotej Bečan ('96)
SLO1:10:36.00
  
 
21
Julien Rancon
Julien Rancon ('80)
FRA1:11:53.00
  
 
22
Jérémy Hunt
Jérémy Hunt ('92)
SUI1:11:19.00
  
 
23
Joe Steward
Joe Steward ('96)
GBR1:12:21.00
  
 
24
Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef ('89)
MLT1:12:42.00
  
 
25
Guillermo Albert
Guillermo Albert ('96)
ESP1:13:01.00
  
 
26
Rémi Lonchampt
Rémi Lonchampt 
FRA1:13:13.00
  
 
27
Mario Mirabel
Mario Mirabel ('91)
ESP1:14:04.00
  
 
28
Pavel Brlica
Pavel Brlica ('93)
CZE1:14:24.00
  
 
29
Patrik Juhász
Patrik Juhász ('02)
HUN1:14:33.00
  
 
30
William Weynand
William Weynand ('92)
BEL1:14:38.00
  
 
31
Klemen Španring
Klemen Španring ('02)
SLO1:14:39.00
  
 
32
Carlos Lopes
Carlos Lopes ('81)
POR1:14:43.00
  
 
33
Joel Dyrhovden
Joel Dyrhovden ('89)
NOR1:15:07.00
  
 
34
Matthew Knowles
Matthew Knowles ('02)
GBR1:15:41.00
  
 
35
Ondřej Volák
Ondřej Volák 
CZE1:17:56.00
  
 
36
Timothy Johnston
Timothy Johnston ('91)
IRL1:17:59.00
  
 
37
Simon Spiteri
Simon Spiteri ('92)
MLT1:17:05.00
  
 
38
Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira ('84)
POR1:17:10.00
  
 
39Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)DEN1:17:18.00
  
 
40
César Costa
César Costa ('76)
POR1:18:15.00
  
 
41
Markus Hartinger
Markus Hartinger ('88)
AUT1:18:36.00
  
 
42
Gasper Bregar
Gasper Bregar ('90)
SLO1:18:37.00
  
 
43
James Kevan
James Kevan ('87)
IRL1:19:03.00
  
 
44
Barry Mcevoy
Barry Mcevoy ('89)
IRL1:19:35.00
  
 
45
Marcelo Gonçalves
Marcelo Gonçalves ('98)
POR1:20:25.00
  
 
46Nikolaj DamNikolaj Dam ('90)DEN1:21:33.00
  
 
47Anders PoulAnders Poul ('84)DEN1:22:51.00
  
 
48
Aidan Tanti
Aidan Tanti ('89)
MLT1:28:56.00
  
 
49
Ilir Këllëzi
Ilir Këllëzi ('88)
ALB1:34:33.00
  
 
Anders Jacobsen Sommer
Anders Jacobsen Sommer ('97)
NOR DNF
  
 
K Mountain running    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Ida Waldal
Ida Waldal ('04)
NOR24:37.00
  
 
2
Eve Whitaker
Eve Whitaker ('05)
GBR25:33.00
  
 
3
Axelle Vicari
Axelle Vicari ('03)
ITA25:39.00
  
 
4
Nélie Clément
Nélie Clément ('03)
FRA25:57.00
  
 
5
Pauline Trocellier
Pauline Trocellier ('04)
FRA26:21.00
  
 
6
Anna Hofer
Anna Hofer ('05)
ITA26:23.00
  
 
7
Gemma Rebollo
Gemma Rebollo ('03)
ESP26:32.00
  
 
8
Lili Beck
Lili Beck ('05)
FRA26:57.00
  
 
9
Georgia Bell
Georgia Bell ('06)
GBR26:57.00
  
 
10
Amelie Lane
Amelie Lane ('06)
GBR27:10.00
  
 
11
Fannie Sapet
Fannie Sapet ('04)
FRA27:11.00
  
 
12
Fruzsina Mag
Fruzsina Mag ('03)
HUN27:15.00
  
 
13
Aina Scherling
Aina Scherling ('05)
SUI27:16.00
  
 
14
Iva Gieselová
Iva Gieselová ('04)
CZE27:34.00
  
 
15
Luna Giovanetti
Luna Giovanetti ('03)
ITA28:12.00
  
 
16
Ana Novak
Ana Novak ('06)
SLO28:18.00
  
 
17
Blanca Batlle
Blanca Batlle ('04)
ESP28:23.00
  
 
18
Isla Hedley
Isla Hedley ('05)
GBR28:52.00
  
 
19
Vasilena Diana Dan
Vasilena Diana Dan ('06)
ROU29:06.00
  
 
20
Matilde Bagnus
Matilde Bagnus ('04)
ITA29:07.00
  
 
21
Martina Gonfaus
Martina Gonfaus ('04)
ESP29:33.00
  
 
22
Sina Scherling
Sina Scherling ('03)
SUI29:47.00
  
 
23
Bianca Maria Vainer
Bianca Maria Vainer ('04)
ROU29:54.00
  
 
24
Hannah Kehoe
Hannah Kehoe ('04)
IRL30:03.00
  
 
25
Amy Greene
Amy Greene ('04)
IRL30:17.00
  
 
26
Stefania Țicăleac
Stefania Țicăleac ('05)
ROU30:51.00
  
 
27
Claragh Keane
Claragh Keane ('04)
IRL31:58.00
  
 
28
Carolina Ribeiro
Carolina Ribeiro ('03)
POR33:07.00
  
 
29
Anca Morosan
Anca Morosan ('03)
ROU35:47.00
  
 
K Mountain running    
3.7.

Finale A

Finale
3.7.
1
Maude Mathys
Maude Mathys ('87)
SUI1:17:30.00
  
 
2
Monica Madalina Florea
Monica Madalina Florea ('93)
ROU1:18:38.00
  
 
3
Scout Adkin
Scout Adkin ('93)
GBR1:19:35.00
  
 
4
Sara Bottarelli
Sara Bottarelli ('90)
ITA1:20:20.00
  
 
5
Susanna Saapunki
Susanna Saapunki ('92)
FIN1:20:55.00
  
 
6
Alice Gaggi
Alice Gaggi ('87)
ITA1:21:16.00
  
 
7
Natalia Gemperle
Natalia Gemperle ('90)
SUI1:21:26.00
  
 
8
Onditz Iturbe
Onditz Iturbe ('91)
ESP1:21:31.00
  
 
9
Flavia Stutz
Flavia Stutz ('96)
SUI1:22:22.00
  
 
10
Hana Švestková Stružková
Hana Švestková Stružková ('83)
CZE1:22:27.00
  
 
11
Kate Avery
Kate Avery ('91)
GBR1:22:41.00
  
 
12
Giselle Slotboom
Giselle Slotboom ('93)
NED1:22:50.00
  
 
13
Sarah McCormack
Sarah McCormack ('86)
IRL1:22:52.00
  
 
14
Francesca Ghelfi
Francesca Ghelfi ('96)
ITA1:23:18.00
  
 
15
Pavla Schorná-Matyášová
Pavla Schorná-Matyášová ('80)
CZE1:23:39.00
  
 
16
Gisela Carrion
Gisela Carrion ('94)
ESP1:23:51.00
  
 
17
Holly Page
Holly Page 
GBR1:24:03.00
  
 
18
Hannah Russell
Hannah Russell ('97)
GBR1:24:07.00
  
 
19
Elise Poncet
Elise Poncet ('95)
FRA1:24:11.00
  
 
20
Christel Dewalle
Christel Dewalle ('83)
FRA1:24:33.00
  
 
21
Annie Bersagel
Annie Bersagel ('83)
NOR1:25:18.00
  
 
22
Adéla Stránská
Adéla Stránská ('91)
CZE1:25:26.00
  
 
23
Yolanda Martín
Yolanda Martín ('93)
ESP1:26:12.00
  
 
24
Lorenza Beccaria
Lorenza Beccaria ('97)
ITA1:27:02.00
  
 
25
Laura Vignot
Laura Vignot ('91)
FRA1:27:11.00
  
 
26
Mojca Koligar
Mojca Koligar ('82)
SLO1:27:12.00
  
 
27
Anita Iversen Lilleskare
Anita Iversen Lilleskare ('78)
NOR1:27:32.00
  
 
28
Laia Montoya
Laia Montoya ('01)
ESP1:27:38.00
  
 
29
Ingrid Mutter
Ingrid Mutter ('92)
ROU1:28:33.00
  
 
30
Louise Serban-Penhoat
Louise Serban-Penhoat ('98)
FRA1:29:19.00
  
 
31
Nora Markhus
Nora Markhus ('97)
NOR1:29:54.00
  
 
32
Annika Seefeld
Annika Seefeld ('96)
GER1:30:23.00
  
 
33
Michaela Stránská
Michaela Stránská ('97)
CZE1:30:58.00
  
 
34Ulrikke EvensenUlrikke Evensen ('94)DEN1:31:06.00
  
 
35
Ingvild Sangesland
Ingvild Sangesland ('94)
NOR1:31:44.00
  
 
36
Tímea Horváth
Tímea Horváth ('94)
HUN1:31:58.00
  
 
37
Sarah Balancier
Sarah Balancier ('84)
BEL1:33:17.00
  
 
38
Jennifer Elvin
Jennifer Elvin ('85)
IRL1:33:52.00
  
 
39
Varineja Drašler
Varineja Drašler ('95)
SLO1:34:43.00
  
 
40
Roisin Howley
Roisin Howley ('94)
IRL1:35:08.00
  
 
41
Edel Monaghan
Edel Monaghan ('98)
IRL1:36:03.00
  
 
42
Andreea Alina Piscu
Andreea Alina Piscu ('96)
ROU1:39:20.00
  
 
43
Dominika Zupančič Valant
Dominika Zupančič Valant ('99)
SLO1:40:23.00
  
 
44
Tara Abdilla
Tara Abdilla ('85)
MLT1:44:37.00
  
 
M Mountain running    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Lukas Ehrle
Lukas Ehrle ('04)
GER30:14.00
  
 
2
Jan Torrella
Jan Torrella ('04)
ESP32:07.00
  
 
3
Marcos Villamuera
Marcos Villamuera ('04)
ESP32:23.00
  
 
4
Finlay Grant
Finlay Grant ('03)
GBR32:37.00
  
 
5
Elia Mattio
Elia Mattio ('03)
ITA33:06.00
  
 
6
David Bílek
David Bílek ('03)
CZE34:52.00
  
 
7
Davide Curioni
Davide Curioni ('03)
ITA34:04.00
  
 
8
Edward Corden
Edward Corden ('03)
GBR34:10.00
  
 
9
Matěj Placatka
Matěj Placatka ('04)
CZE34:36.00
  
 
10
Álvaro Osanz
Álvaro Osanz ('03)
ESP34:45.00
  
 
11
Lleïr Barcons
Lleïr Barcons ('04)
ESP35:04.00
  
 
12
Nicoló Lora Moretto
Nicoló Lora Moretto ('04)
ITA35:21.00
  
 
13
Charlie Allmond
Charlie Allmond ('05)
GBR36:07.00
  
 
14
Marco Camorani
Marco Camorani ('03)
ITA36:29.00
  
 
15
Mickael Marti
Mickael Marti ('04)
SUI36:45.00
  
 
16
Benjamin O’Dowd
Benjamin O’Dowd ('03)
GBR36:49.00
  
 
17
Filip Stránský
Filip Stránský ('04)
CZE36:50.00
  
 
18
Jonas Freund
Jonas Freund ('03)
SUI37:26.00
  
 
19
Marcell Honti
Marcell Honti ('04)
HUN38:08.00
  
 
20
Maj Pritržnik
Maj Pritržnik ('04)
SLO38:26.00
  
 
Nikolai Kaufmann
Nikolai Kaufmann ('03)
BUL6.45 DQ
  
 
M Mountain running    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Cesare Maestri
Cesare Maestri ('93)
ITA44:48.00
  
 
2
Dominik Rolli
Dominik Rolli ('96)
SUI45:19.00
  
 
3
Daniel Osanz
Daniel Osanz ('98)
ESP45:26.00
  
 
4
Miquel Corbera
Miquel Corbera ('99)
ESP46:55.00
  
 
5
Zak Hanna
Zak Hanna ('95)
IRL46:55.00
  
 
6
Hannes Perkmann
Hannes Perkmann ('93)
ITA46:08.00
  
 
7
Joe Steward
Joe Steward ('96)
GBR46:09.00
  
 
8
Maximilian Zeus
Maximilian Zeus ('95)
GER46:10.00
  
 
9
Jonas Soldini
Jonas Soldini 
SUI46:13.00
  
 
10
Alex Baldaccini
Alex Baldaccini ('88)
ITA46:22.00
  
 
11
Jonathan Schmid
Jonathan Schmid ('92)
SUI46:23.00
  
 
12
Andrea Rostan
Andrea Rostan ('98)
ITA46:26.00
  
 
13
Stian Dahl
Stian Dahl ('97)
NOR46:46.00
  
 
14
Timotej Bečan
Timotej Bečan ('96)
SLO47:55.00
  
 
15
Hans Peter Innerhofer
Hans Peter Innerhofer ('95)
AUT47:20.00
  
 
16
Daniel Lustenberger
Daniel Lustenberger ('92)
SUI47:21.00
  
 
17
Chris Richards
Chris Richards ('98)
GBR47:32.00
  
 
18Halfdan-Emil FærøHalfdan-Emil Færø ('91)NOR48:02.00
  
 
19
Jáchym Kovář
Jáchym Kovář ('96)
CZE48:13.00
  
 
20
Manuel Innerhofer
Manuel Innerhofer ('95)
AUT48:29.00
  
 
21
Paulo Gomes
Paulo Gomes ('73)
POR48:42.00
  
 
22
Sylwester Lepiarz
Sylwester Lepiarz ('93)
POL49:55.00
  
 
23
Daniel Haworth
Daniel Haworth ('89)
GBR49:10.00
  
 
24
Klemen Španring
Klemen Španring ('02)
SLO49:23.00
  
 
25
Rui Muga
Rui Muga ('84)
POR49:27.00
  
 
26
José Carvalho
José Carvalho ('77)
POR49:45.00
  
 
27
Miran Cvet
Miran Cvet ('68)
SLO50:51.00
  
 
28
Manuel Jiménez
Manuel Jiménez ('02)
ESP50:53.00
  
 
29
Jacob Adkin
Jacob Adkin ('96)
GBR50:56.00
  
 
30
Luke Micallef
Luke Micallef ('89)
MLT50:01.00
  
 
31
Dominik Tabor
Dominik Tabor ('95)
POL50:13.00
  
 
32
Joel Dyrhovden
Joel Dyrhovden ('89)
NOR50:17.00
  
 
33
Thibault Triaille
Thibault Triaille ('01)
BEL50:28.00
  
 
34
Dimcho Mitsov
Dimcho Mitsov ('88)
BUL50:49.00
  
 
35
Yolo Nikolov
Yolo Nikolov ('84)
BUL51:06.00
  
 
36
Pavel Brlica
Pavel Brlica ('93)
CZE51:28.00
  
 
37
Anders Jacobsen Sommer
Anders Jacobsen Sommer ('97)
NOR51:35.00
  
 
38
Diego Diaz
Diego Diaz ('96)
ESP51:39.00
  
 
39
Paulo Macedo
Paulo Macedo ('93)
POR51:46.00
  
 
40
Piotr Jaśtal
Piotr Jaśtal ('94)
POL52:34.00
  
 
41
Patrik Juhász
Patrik Juhász ('02)
HUN53:18.00
  
 
42
Ondřej Volák
Ondřej Volák 
CZE56:39.00
  
 
43
Jake Fenech
Jake Fenech ('94)
MLT1:03:39.00
  
 
Marek Chrascina
Marek Chrascina ('97)
CZE8.95 DNF
  
 
K Mountain running    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Ida Waldal
Ida Waldal ('04)
NOR37:02.00
  
 
2
Axelle Vicari
Axelle Vicari ('03)
ITA37:30.00
  
 
3
Charlotte Rawstron
Charlotte Rawstron ('05)
GBR38:57.00
  
 
4
Emily Vucemillo
Emily Vucemillo ('04)
ITA40:32.00
  
 
5
Matilde Bonino
Matilde Bonino ('04)
ITA41:17.00
  
 
6
Eve Whitaker
Eve Whitaker ('05)
GBR41:33.00
  
 
7
Aina Scherling
Aina Scherling ('05)
SUI41:44.00
  
 
8
Isla Hedley
Isla Hedley ('05)
GBR41:56.00
  
 
9
Ana Novak
Ana Novak ('06)
SLO42:06.00
  
 
10
Sina Scherling
Sina Scherling ('03)
SUI42:12.00
  
 
11
Louisa Brown
Louisa Brown ('05)
GBR42:21.00
  
 
12
Blanca Batlle
Blanca Batlle ('04)
ESP42:50.00
  
 
13
Martina Gonfaus
Martina Gonfaus ('04)
ESP44:19.00
  
 
14
Jimena Blanco
Jimena Blanco ('04)
ESP46:52.00
  
 
K Mountain running    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Maude Mathys
Maude Mathys ('87)
SUI51:41.00
  
 
2
Andrea Mayr
Andrea Mayr ('79)
AUT52:15.00
  
 
3
Christel Dewalle
Christel Dewalle ('83)
FRA52:32.00
  
 
4
Scout Adkin
Scout Adkin ('93)
GBR52:54.00
  
 
5
Susanna Saapunki
Susanna Saapunki ('92)
FIN53:10.00
  
 
6
Domenika Mayer
Domenika Mayer ('90)
GER53:53.00
  
 
7
Militsa Mircheva
Militsa Mircheva ('94)
BUL54:26.00
  
 
8
Giselle Slotboom
Giselle Slotboom ('93)
NED54:45.00
  
 
9
Gloria Giudici
Gloria Giudici ('87)
ITA54:51.00
  
 
10
Kate Avery
Kate Avery ('91)
GBR55:08.00
  
 
11
Onditz Iturbe
Onditz Iturbe ('91)
ESP55:16.00
  
 
12
Kirsty Dickson
Kirsty Dickson ('96)
GBR55:25.00
  
 
13
Lisa Oed
Lisa Oed ('99)
GER55:25.00
  
 
14
Francesca Ghelfi
Francesca Ghelfi ('96)
ITA55:38.00
  
 
15
Annie Bersagel
Annie Bersagel ('83)
NOR55:56.00
  
 
16
Natalia Gemperle
Natalia Gemperle ('90)
SUI56:17.00
  
 
17
Pavla Schorná-Matyášová
Pavla Schorná-Matyášová ('80)
CZE56:29.00
  
 
18
Elin Keller
Elin Keller ('99)
SUI56:29.00
  
 
19
Elisa Sortini
Elisa Sortini ('84)
ITA56:42.00
  
 
20
Joana Soares
Joana Soares ('93)
POR56:44.00
  
 
21
Hana Švestková Stružková
Hana Švestková Stružková ('83)
CZE57:18.00
  
 
22
Gisela Carrion
Gisela Carrion ('94)
ESP57:21.00
  
 
23
Alessia Scaini
Alessia Scaini ('99)
ITA57:21.00
  
 
24
Adéla Stránská
Adéla Stránská ('91)
CZE58:31.00
  
 
25
Silvia Lara
Silvia Lara ('86)
ESP58:45.00
  
 
26
Sophie Daly
Sophie Daly ('98)
IRL59:12.00
  
 
27
Mojca Koligar
Mojca Koligar ('82)
SLO59:14.00
  
 
28
Michaela Stránská
Michaela Stránská ('97)
CZE59:24.00
  
 
29
Anita Iversen Lilleskare
Anita Iversen Lilleskare ('78)
NOR59:33.00
  
 
30
Esther Jacobitz
Esther Jacobitz ('97)
GER59:51.00
  
 
31
Marinela Nineva
Marinela Nineva ('93)
BUL1:00:01.00
  
 
32
Holly Page
Holly Page 
GBR1:00:05.00
  
 
33
Varineja Drašler
Varineja Drašler ('95)
SLO1:00:21.00
  
 
34
Nora Markhus
Nora Markhus ('97)
NOR1:00:28.00
  
 
35
Lisa Hegarty
Lisa Hegarty ('93)
IRL1:03:30.00
  
 
36
Ingvild Sangesland
Ingvild Sangesland ('94)
NOR1:03:46.00
  
 
37
Tímea Horváth
Tímea Horváth ('94)
HUN1:04:58.00
  
 
38
Dominika Zupančič Valant
Dominika Zupančič Valant ('99)
SLO1:05:15.00
  
 
39
Elena Dimitrova
Elena Dimitrova ('84)
BUL1:06:29.00
  
 
40
Rachel Borg
Rachel Borg ('93)
MLT1:12:07.00
  
 
41
Carmen Hili
Carmen Hili ('70)
MLT1:15:07.00
  
 
Melanie Maurer
Melanie Maurer ('88)
SUI8.95 DNF
  
 
Laura Hottenrott
Laura Hottenrott ('92)
GER8.95 DNF
  
 
Rosa Madureira
Rosa Madureira ('77)
POR1:00:09.00 DQADR 2.2
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.4HaderslevLøbestævne
13.4BallerupBallerup Spring Walk
13.4Viborg50km & 100km
13.4ViborgDM 100K
7.4LyngbyKlubstævne
7.4CharlottenlundStrandvejen 5 K/Craft Løbe Cup
7.4HvidovreInde KM Hvidovre AM
6.4SilkeborgTunge kast i Silkeborg
6.4HaderslevHif 5000m forårsløb
2.4BallerupKastestævne 1
30.3SilkeborgPåskekastestævne
28.3AabenraaLangfredag kastemangekamp
24.3EsbjergKast hammer-diskos
23.3RandersVestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 3
17.3KøbenhavnFriløbet
16.3BallerupNational Vinterkast
14.3Skive1000 m
14.3KøbenhavnSparta Kids Indoor
10.3OdenseCRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3HelsingørKronborg Games 3
3.3KøbenhavnNike Spring Run
2‐3.3SkiveDMU Inde
26.2KøbenhavnPole Vault - jump high
17.2HvidovreFladspring 1
16‐17.2OdenseDM inde
14.2AalborgAalborg Indoor II
10.2RandersDGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 2
6.2OdenseOdense Indoor Running
5.2OdenseMinistævne 2
4.2HvidovreKast
3.2SkiveIndoor III Skive
3.2HelsingørKronborg Games 2
3‐4.2RandersDM Mangekamp
3‐4.2RandersDM Masters
3‐4.2RandersVinterkast
30.1RandersInternt Freja stævne
27.1KøbenhavnWeight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1AarhusVDMUi
23.1AarhusAarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1HvidovreSpringstævne
21.1SæbyNålestævne
20.1SkiveIndoor II Skive
20.1BallerupDM kapgang
20‐21.1BallerupØst-inde
16.1Randers1500 m
13.1RandersRanders Indoor
13.1HelsingørKronborg Games 1
7.1HvidovreHvidovre Indoor 1
31.12AarhusNytårsløbet
31.12KøbenhavnSparta Nytårsløb
29.12AalborgSidste Chance Aalborg
28.12AarhusSidste Chancen
19.12BallerupKuglestøds stævne
16.12SkiveIndoor I Skive
16.12SkiveOutdoor 1 Skive
16.12BallerupBAK Julestævne
13.12RønneViking 1000m Juleløb
11.12OdenseOdense Ministævne 1