Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aabenraa: Sønderjysk Mesterskaber 2.10.2022
Aabenraa Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Gustavs RiekstinsGustavs Riekstins ('02)Vidar Atletik11.40 w
  
 
2Max-Pepe SchulzeMax-Pepe Schulze ('06)Haderslev IF11.80 w
  
 
3Bjørn Urfe TopBjørn Urfe Top ('05)Aabenraa IG 11.90 w
  
 
4Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)Vidar Atletik12.96 w
  
 
5Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 13.50 w
  
 
6Marius GjelstrupMarius Gjelstrup ('07)14.60 w
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)Vidar Atletik5.70 w
w
  
 
 
5.705.365.48     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik28.06
  
 
 
  X  X28.06  X    
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik37.90
  
 PB
 
33.08 PB34.28 PB34.77 PB37.90 PB    
2Troles LystrupTroles Lystrup ('85)Vidar Atletik33.97
  
 PB
 
  X  X32.98 PB33.97 PB    
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper VohsCasper Vohs ('99)Vidar Atletik34.31
  
 
 
34.3133.6431.46  X    
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Finale C
1Cecilie VohsCecilie Vohs ('97)Vidar Atletik7.33
  
 
 
6.547.287.337.26    
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie VohsCecilie Vohs ('97)Vidar Atletik19.61
  
 
 
16.5917.16  X19.61    
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie VohsCecilie Vohs ('97)Vidar Atletik22.34
  
 PB
 
21.40 PB21.44 PB22.34 PB  X    
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Cecilie VohsCecilie Vohs ('97)Vidar Atletik18.77
  
 
 
17.7518.7718.4717.88    
P19 100 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF13.20
  
 
2Freya Hessler FiltenborgFreya Hessler Filtenborg ('03)14.37
  
 PB
3Paula Franziska PedersenPaula Franziska Pedersen ('08)Aabenraa IG 14.45
  
 PB
4Paprika MøllerPaprika Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik14.66
  
 PB
5Laura WotanssonLaura Wotansson ('08)Aabenraa IG 15.70
  
 PB
D17 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Max-Pepe SchulzeMax-Pepe Schulze ('06)Haderslev IF54.57
  
 PB
D17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn Urfe TopBjørn Urfe Top ('05)Aabenraa IG 5.69 w
w
  
 
 
  X5.69 PB  X     
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
Finale C
1Jacob Nørgaard JepsenJacob Nørgaard Jepsen ('06)Haderslev IF7.83
  
 
 
7.167.837.387.81    
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Nørgaard JepsenJacob Nørgaard Jepsen ('06)Haderslev IF22.83
  
 PB
 
22.83 PB  X22.0121.60    
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Nørgaard JepsenJacob Nørgaard Jepsen ('06)Haderslev IF21.52
  
 PB
 
15.39 PB17.23 PB21.09 PB21.52 PB    
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jacob Nørgaard JepsenJacob Nørgaard Jepsen ('06)Haderslev IF29.42
  
 PB
 
29.42 PB29.0528.8629.42 =PB    
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF15.97
  
 
2Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF16.72
  
 PB
P17 Højdespring    
Finale B
1Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF1.40
  
 
 
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
XXX
     
P17 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF4.98 w
w
  
 
 
4.76 SB4.98 PB4.914.98 =PB    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Finale C
1Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF11.81
  
 PB
 
11.81 PB11.3611.0210.22    
2Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF10.07
  
 
 
9.8210.0010.079.83    
3Liane Hessler FiltenborgLiane Hessler Filtenborg ('05)8.36
  
 SB
 
7.36 SB7.80 SB8.36 SB8.14    
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liane Hessler FiltenborgLiane Hessler Filtenborg ('05)17.27
  
 PB
 
16.13 PB16.37 PB17.27 PB  –    
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria Hyhne WindeMaria Hyhne Winde ('06)Haderslev IF28.65
  
 
 
25.1625.1927.3728.65    
2Rebekka KordonRebekka Kordon ('05)Haderslev IF24.20
  
 
 
  X24.2023.56  X    
3Liane Hessler FiltenborgLiane Hessler Filtenborg ('05)16.76
  
 SB
 
  X  X14.21 SB16.76 SB    
D15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 43.45
  
 PB
2Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 44.64
  
 PB
D15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Rico JessenRico Jessen ('07)Aabenraa IG 4:57.31
  
 
D15 Højdespring    
Finale B
1Marius GjelstrupMarius Gjelstrup ('07)1.25
  
 PB
 
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10 PB
  O
1.15 PB
  O
1.20 PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
D15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 4.20 w
w
  
 
 
  X  X4.20     
2Marius GjelstrupMarius Gjelstrup ('07)3.66 w
w
  
 
 
3.44 PB3.66 PB3.48     
D15 Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Hallingsta CousinChristian Hallingsta Cousin ('08)Aabenraa IG 7.70 w
w
  
 
 
7.70       
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Finale C
1Luca Martin JensenLuca Martin Jensen ('08)Vidar Atletik7.18
  
 PB
 
7.18 PB5.995.605.95    
2Marius GjelstrupMarius Gjelstrup ('07)6.77
  
 PB
 
6.49 PB6.77 PB6.406.41    
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Martin JensenLuca Martin Jensen ('08)Vidar Atletik20.31
  
 PB
 
  X20.31 PB16.7920.26    
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Luca Martin JensenLuca Martin Jensen ('08)Vidar Atletik21.70
  
 PB
 
17.41 PB  X18.49 PB21.70 PB    
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius GjelstrupMarius Gjelstrup ('07)18.10
  
 PB
 
15.08 SB  X15.15 SB18.10 PB    
P15 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Paprika MøllerPaprika Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik49.64
  
 PB
2Paula Franziska PedersenPaula Franziska Pedersen ('08)Aabenraa IG 54.77
  
 PB
P15 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Paprika MøllerPaprika Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik5:46.76
  
 PB
P15 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Paula Franziska PedersenPaula Franziska Pedersen ('08)Aabenraa IG 14.53
  
 PB
P15 Højdespring    
Finale B
Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG NH
  
 
 
1.25
XXX
       
P15 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Paula Franziska PedersenPaula Franziska Pedersen ('08)Aabenraa IG 4.10 w
w
  
 
 
4.10 PB  X3.803.70    
2Paprika MøllerPaprika Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik3.84 w
w
  
 
 
3.553.603.763.84    
3Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 3.55 w
w
  
 
 
3.403.553.203.55    
4Laura WotanssonLaura Wotansson ('08)Aabenraa IG 3.10 w
w
  
 
 
  X3.10 =PB3.083.10 =PB    
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Finale C
1Lina Høft HomiliusLina Høft Homilius ('08)Haderslev IF8.39
  
 
 
8.258.398.018.09    
2Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 7.48
  
 
 
6.987.487.347.30    
3Paprika MøllerPaprika Møller ('08)Vidar Atletik6.01
  
 
 
5.876.015.865.65    
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lina Høft HomiliusLina Høft Homilius ('08)Haderslev IF20.04
  
 
 
  X  X20.0418.92    
2Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 13.12
  
 PB
 
  X11.0311.7813.12 PB    
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 27.95
  
 PB
 
24.79 PB26.19 PB27.95 PB  X    
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Lucie HempelLucie Hempel ('08)Aabenraa IG 21.71
  
 
 
  X18.4921.3721.71    
2Lina Høft HomiliusLina Høft Homilius ('08)Haderslev IF21.32
  
 
 
18.4620.4621.3220.71    
3Signe GrevsenSigne Grevsen ('08)Aabenraa IG 15.00
  
 
 
11.2510.20  X15.00    
4Laura WotanssonLaura Wotansson ('08)Aabenraa IG 11.82
  
 
 
  X  X  X11.82    
D13 80 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas11.38
  
 PB
1Casper Damsgaard PaulsenCasper Damsgaard Paulsen ('09)Vidar Atletik12.15
  
 PB
2Sophus Biering MüllerSophus Biering Müller ('10)Haderslev IF11.68
  
 PB
2Justin Elias JørgensenJustin Elias Jørgensen ('09)Aabenraa IG 13.56
  
 
3Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening12.51
  
 PB
4Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.70
  
 PB
5Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.77
  
 PB
6Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik12.84
  
 PB
7Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF14.25
  
 PB
8Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF15.01
  
 PB
Semifinale
Semi 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Emil KellerEmil Keller ('10)IK Hellas11.45
Q
  
 
2Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening12.48
q
  
 PB
3Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik12.91
q
  
 
4Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.98
q
  
 
5Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF14.56
q
  
 PB
6Andreas JohnsenAndreas Johnsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening15.01
  
 
Semi 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Sophus Biering MüllerSophus Biering Müller ('10)Haderslev IF11.80
Q
  
 
2Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 12.71
q
  
 PB
3Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF13.85
q
  
 PB
4Terkil J. KraackTerkil J. Kraack ('10)Gråsten I & Gf14.96
  
 PB
D13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Justin Elias JørgensenJustin Elias Jørgensen ('09)Aabenraa IG 2:35.33
  
 PB
2
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)
Haderslev IF2:40.10
  
 PB
3Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 2:41.67
  
 PB
4Sophus Biering MüllerSophus Biering Müller ('10)Haderslev IF2:54.89
  
 
5Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik3:01.66
  
 
6
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 3:12.31
  
 PB
7Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF3:17.64
  
 
8
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF3:23.42
  
 PB
9
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF3:40.61
  
 PB
10
Valdemar Thygesen
Valdemar Thygesen ('12)
HSUF 4:00.62
  
 PB
11
Johan Soberra
Johan Soberra ('12)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik4:05.11
  
 PB
D13 80 m hæk 76.2 cm, 8 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 17.36
  
 PB
2Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF19.15
  
 PB
D13 Højdespring    
Finale B
1Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening1.25
  
 PB
 
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
     
2Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 1.25
  
 PB
 
0.90 SB
  O
0.95 SB
  O
1.00 SB
  O
1.05 SB
  O
1.10 SB
  O
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20 =PB
 XO
1.25 PB
  O
1.30
XXX
       
3Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF0.95
  
 PB
 
0.90 PB
XXO
0.95 PB
  O
1.00
XXX
     
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
1Sophus Biering MüllerSophus Biering Müller ('10)Haderslev IF3.90 w
w
  
 
 
3.903.853.70     
2Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening3.90 w
w
  
 
 
3.723.503.90 =PB     
3Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 3.85 w
w
  
 
 
3.55 SB3.70 PB3.85 PB     
4Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik3.80 w
w
  
 
 
3.62 PB3.80 PB3.75     
5Noah Skjold SchmidtNoah Skjold Schmidt ('10)Aabenraa IG 3.52 w
w
  
 
 
3.36 PB3.253.52 PB     
6Casper Damsgaard PaulsenCasper Damsgaard Paulsen ('09)Vidar Atletik3.45 w
w
  
 
 
  X3.353.45     
7Justin Elias JørgensenJustin Elias Jørgensen ('09)Aabenraa IG 3.30 w
w
  
 
 
3.10 SB3.30 SB3.30 =SB     
8Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF3.25 w
w
  
 
 
3.253.253.20     
9Andreas JohnsenAndreas Johnsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening3.20 w
w
  
 
 
3.103.203.10     
10Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF3.00 w
w
  
 
 
3.00 PB2.902.80     
11Terkil J. KraackTerkil J. Kraack ('10)Gråsten I & Gf2.80 w
w
  
 
 
2.802.652.60     
D13 Trespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 8.10 w
w
  
 
 
8.10 PB8.007.80     
2Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik7.50 w
w
  
 
 
7.40 PB  X7.50 PB     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Casper Damsgaard PaulsenCasper Damsgaard Paulsen ('09)Vidar Atletik7.88
  
 
 
6.617.167.88     
2Anders Bech MichelsenAnders Bech Michelsen ('10)Aabenraa IG 5.71
  
 PB
 
5.64 PB5.71 PB5.51     
3Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening5.52
  
 
 
4.885.525.49     
4Andreas JohnsenAndreas Johnsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening5.36
  
 
 
5.365.004.80     
5Patrick MøllerPatrick Møller ('10)Vidar Atletik5.20
  
 
 
4.575.204.98     
6Andreas ThystrupAndreas Thystrup ('10)Haderslev IF4.00
  
 
 
3.80  X4.00     
7Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF3.85
  
 PB
 
2.95 PB3.51 PB3.85 PB     
8Terkil J. KraackTerkil J. Kraack ('10)Gråsten I & Gf3.04
  
 
 
2.932.853.04     
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Sophus Biering MüllerSophus Biering Müller ('10)Haderslev IF19.61
  
 
 
  X  X19.61     
2Axel Bost-JacobsenAxel Bost-Jacobsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening16.70
  
 PB
 
16.70 PB15.2912.33     
Andreas JohnsenAndreas Johnsen ('10)Gråsten Idræts- og Gymnastikforening NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Terkil J. KraackTerkil J. Kraack ('10)Gråsten I & Gf NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Karl Emil BlunckKarl Emil Blunck ('10)Haderslev IF NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
P13 80 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 12.89
  
 
2Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 14.16
  
 PB
P13 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josefine Danielsen
Josefine Danielsen ('11)
Aabenraa IG 3:10.15
  
 SB
2Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 3:31.26
  
 PB
3
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)
Vidar Atletik3:33.65
  
 PB
4
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck ('12)
Aabenraa IG 3:48.92
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Finale B
1Ellen Prahl BårrisEllen Prahl Bårris ('09)Haderslev IF1.25
  
 SB
 
1.25 SB
  O
       
2Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 1.15
  
 =PB
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
 XO
    
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen Prahl BårrisEllen Prahl Bårris ('09)Haderslev IF3.95 w
w
  
 
 
3.95 SB3.923.86     
2Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 3.50 w
w
  
 
 
3.403.483.50     
3Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 3.28 w
w
  
 
 
3.253.283.25     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Finale B
1Ellen Prahl BårrisEllen Prahl Bårris ('09)Haderslev IF10.79
  
 PB
 
9.6610.41 PB10.79 PB     
2Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 8.29
  
 PB
 
7.477.868.29 PB     
3Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 6.10
  
 
 
5.985.796.10     
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 12.55
  
 PB
 
  X12.46 PB12.55 PB     
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Ellen Prahl BårrisEllen Prahl Bårris ('09)Haderslev IF19.95
  
 
 
16.5816.0719.95     
2Astrid ThygesenAstrid Thygesen ('10)HSUF 12.16
  
 
 
11.4511.8112.16     
3Gry Koch HørlyckGry Koch Hørlyck ('10)Aabenraa IG 9.13
  
 PB
 
7.85  X9.13 PB     
D11 60 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)
Haderslev IF9.52
  
 PB
2
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF9.76
  
 PB
3
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 9.83
  
 PB
4
Valdemar Thygesen
Valdemar Thygesen ('12)
HSUF 10.75
  
 PB
5
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF11.09
  
 
6
Johan Soberra
Johan Soberra ('12)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik13.18
  
 PB
D11 60 m hæk 68.6 cm, 7.65 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF13.01
  
 PB
2
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 13.75
  
 PB
3
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF15.91
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 1.15
  
 
 
1.00
  O
1.05
  O
1.10
  O
1.15
  O
    
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 3.80 w
w
  
 
 
3.80 PB3.573.76     
2
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF3.39 w
w
  
 
 
3.253.363.39     
3
Valdemar Thygesen
Valdemar Thygesen ('12)
HSUF 3.14 w
w
  
 
 
3.10 SB3.053.14 SB     
4
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF2.95 w
w
  
 
 
2.952.852.80     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
1
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)
Haderslev IF7.19
  
 
 
6.407.196.89     
2
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF6.65
  
 
 
5.996.656.59     
3
Valdemar Thygesen
Valdemar Thygesen ('12)
HSUF 6.40
  
 
 
6.346.405.91     
4
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF5.20
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB4.814.78     
5
Johan Soberra
Johan Soberra ('12)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik4.96
  
 PB
 
4.96 PB  X4.05     
D11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Thygesen
Valdemar Thygesen ('12)
HSUF 32.44
  
 
 
31.2232.4431.55     
2
Noah Nygaard
Noah Nygaard ('11)
Aabenraa IG 26.49
  
 
 
23.4824.8926.49     
3
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen
Liam Monke Kock-Hansen ('12)
Haderslev IF25.56
  
 
 
25.1021.6025.56     
4
Bertram Kjældgaard
Bertram Kjældgaard ('11)
Haderslev IF23.58
  
 
 
  X23.5823.19     
5
Kasper Jensen
Kasper Jensen ('11)
Haderslev IF20.91
  
 
 
20.9120.3820.48     
6
Johan Soberra
Johan Soberra ('12)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik12.29
  
 PB
 
9.00 SB10.44 PB12.29 PB     
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Smilla Brink
Smilla Brink ('12)
HSUF 0.80
  
 PB
 
0.80 PB
  O
0.85
XXX
      
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josefine Danielsen
Josefine Danielsen ('11)
Aabenraa IG 3.75 w
w
  
 
 
3.703.75 PB3.68     
2
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)
Vidar Atletik3.08 w
w
  
 
 
3.083.052.85     
3
Freja Kirstine Andreasen
Freja Kirstine Andreasen ('12)
HSUF 2.95 w
w
  
 
 
2.952.802.90     
4
Victoria Köhl
Victoria Köhl ('11)
2.85 w
w
  
 
 
2.65 PB2.602.85 PB     
5
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck ('12)
Aabenraa IG 2.80 w
w
  
 
 
2.80 PB2.502.70     
6
Smilla Brink
Smilla Brink ('12)
HSUF 2.50 w
w
  
 
 
2.50 PB2.302.45     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Finale B
1
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)
Vidar Atletik5.76
  
 PB
 
4.695.185.76 PB     
2
Victoria Köhl
Victoria Köhl ('11)
4.85
  
 PB
 
4.85 PB3.254.68     
3
Smilla Brink
Smilla Brink ('12)
HSUF 4.63
  
 
 
4.304.284.63     
4
Freja Kirstine Andreasen
Freja Kirstine Andreasen ('12)
HSUF 4.14
  
 
 
4.143.823.71     
5
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck
Sigrid Koch Hørlyck ('12)
Aabenraa IG 3.55
  
 PB
 
3.55 PB3.393.36     
P11 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt
Silke Hajdu Lindhardt ('12)
Vidar Atletik27.05
  
 PB
 
23.3126.37 PB27.05 PB     
2
Smilla Brink
Smilla Brink ('12)
HSUF 17.71
  
 
 
17.7117.2017.56     
3
Victoria Köhl
Victoria Köhl ('11)
14.59
  
 PB
 
14.59 PB12.3912.64     
4
Freja Kirstine Andreasen
Freja Kirstine Andreasen ('12)
HSUF 14.42
  
 PB
 
  X13.6214.42 PB     
D9 40 m    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 7.45
  
 PB
2
Victor Høyer
Victor Høyer ('13)
HSUF 7.60
  
 PB
3
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
7.94
  
 PB
4
Efraim Christensen
Efraim Christensen ('13)
8.01
  
 PB
5
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 8.89
  
 
D9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2:08.08
  
 PB
2
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
2:31.76
  
 PB
3
Oscar Soberra
Oscar Soberra ('16)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik2:49.71
  
 PB
4
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2:58.80
  
 
D9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 0.90
  
 PB
 
0.70 PB
  O
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
 XO
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
XXO
0.95
XXX
  
2
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
0.85
  
 PB
 
0.70 PB
  O
0.75 PB
  O
0.80 PB
  O
0.85 PB
 XO
0.90
XXX
   
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Malte Andersen
Malte Andersen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.20 w
w
  
 
 
3.00 PB2.863.20 PB     
2
Efraim Christensen
Efraim Christensen ('13)
2.90 w
w
  
 
 
2.72 PB2.702.90 PB     
3
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
2.72 w
w
  
 
 
2.63 PB2.502.72 PB     
4
Victor Høyer
Victor Høyer ('13)
HSUF 2.52 w
w
  
 
 
2.44 PB2.52 PB2.40     
5
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2.30 w
w
  
 
 
2.302.302.30     
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Finale B
1
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
4.86
  
 PB
 
4.36 PB4.86 PB4.60     
2
Efraim Christensen
Efraim Christensen ('13)
4.61
  
 PB
 
4.61 PB4.594.18     
3
Victor Høyer
Victor Høyer ('13)
HSUF 4.56
  
 
 
4.564.403.64     
4
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 4.38
  
 PB
 
3.404.38 PB3.51     
D9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Victor Høyer
Victor Høyer ('13)
HSUF 19.70
  
 PB
 
18.26 PB19.46 PB19.70 PB     
2
Efraim Christensen
Efraim Christensen ('13)
19.16
  
 PB
 
16.39 PB19.16 PB  X     
3
Storm Christensen
Storm Christensen ('13)
17.22
  
 PB
 
  X17.22 PB15.65     
4
Johan Stærk Jakobsen
Johan Stærk Jakobsen ('13)
Aabenraa IG 16.31
  
 
 
15.1415.5716.31     
P9 40 m    
Vind: +0.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.7
1
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 7.17
  
 
2
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF7.54
  
 PB
3
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik7.57
  
 
4
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 7.70
  
 
5
Christina Gjelstrup
Christina Gjelstrup ('13)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik7.85
  
 PB
6
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 7.97
  
 
7
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
8.39
  
 PB
P9 600 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Zoryana Ovsii
Zoryana Ovsii ('15)
Vidar Atletik2:24.70
  
 
2
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
2:41.09
  
 PB
3
Sofia Vagner
Sofia Vagner ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2:44.18
  
 PB
4
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2:57.36
  
 PB
P9 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF0.90
  
 =PB
 
0.85 SB
  O
0.90 =PB
  O
0.95
XXX
     
2
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 0.90
  
 
 
0.70
  O
0.75
  O
0.80
  O
0.85
  O
0.90
 XO
0.95
XXX
  
3
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
0.70
  
 PB
 
0.70 PB
  O
0.75
XXX
      
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF3.10 w
w
  
 
 
2.453.10 =PB3.08     
2
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2.84 w
w
  
 
 
2.802.842.80     
3
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 2.82 w
w
  
 
 
2.762.602.82     
4
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 2.70 w
w
  
 
 
2.602.702.65     
5
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik2.56 w
w
  
 
 
2.562.502.45     
6
Christina Gjelstrup
Christina Gjelstrup ('13)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik2.48 w
w
  
 
 
2.48 PB2.402.30     
7
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
2.30 w
w
  
 
 
2.30 PB2.152.30 =PB     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF4.66
  
 
 
4.664.564.56     
2
Katrine Martin Jensen
Katrine Martin Jensen ('13)
Vidar Atletik4.41
  
 
 
4.413.944.10     
3
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 4.31
  
 PB
 
3.844.31 PB3.54     
4
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 4.29
  
 PB
 
3.96 PB3.894.29 PB     
5
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
4.17
  
 PB
 
4.17 PB4.014.02     
6
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 3.90
  
 
 
3.763.653.90     
7
Christina Gjelstrup
Christina Gjelstrup ('13)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik2.80
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB2.612.52     
P9 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ingrid Prahl Bårris
Ingrid Prahl Bårris ('13)
Haderslev IF26.57
  
 PB
 
26.57 PB11.31  X     
2
Elly Gylling
Elly Gylling ('13)
Aabenraa IG 14.77
  
 
 
12.344.8214.77     
3
Aviaja Christensen
Aviaja Christensen ('13)
13.55
  
 PB
 
  X13.55 PB12.98     
4
Ida Bram
Ida Bram ('13)
HSUF 12.87
  
 
 
12.8012.87  X     
5
Clara Egander Skov
Clara Egander Skov ('13)
Aabenraa IG 10.55
  
 
 
6.9210.556.16     
6
Christina Gjelstrup
Christina Gjelstrup ('13)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik7.96
  
 PB
 
6.92 PB7.89 PB7.96 PB     
7
Ida Høyer
Ida Høyer ('17)
HSUF 6.44
  
 PB
 
6.44 PB4.474.86     
D7 40 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 8.03
  
 PB
2
Oscar Soberra
Oscar Soberra ('16)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik8.78
  
 PB
3
Cezar Broscovanu
Cezar Broscovanu ('16)
10.37
  
 PB
D7 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG NH
  
 
 
0.70
XXX
       
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 2.85 w
w
  
 
 
2.85 PB2.662.46     
2
Oscar Soberra
Oscar Soberra ('16)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik2.30 w
w
  
 
 
1.85 PB2.30 PB2.30 =PB     
3
Cezar Broscovanu
Cezar Broscovanu ('16)
1.76 w
w
  
 
 
1.65 PB1.70 PB1.76 PB     
D7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Finale B
1
Oscar Soberra
Oscar Soberra ('16)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik3.08
  
 PB
 
3.08 PB2.962.03     
2
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 3.07
  
 
 
3.073.012.83     
3
Cezar Broscovanu
Cezar Broscovanu ('16)
1.95
  
 PB
 
1.63 PB1.95 PB1.82     
D7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Valdemar Egander Skov
Valdemar Egander Skov ('15)
Aabenraa IG 14.17
  
 
 
9.14  X14.17     
2
Cezar Broscovanu
Cezar Broscovanu ('16)
10.02
  
 PB
 
7.90 PB5.2010.02 PB     
3
Oscar Soberra
Oscar Soberra ('16)
Ballum Idrætsforening Atletik9.46
  
 PB
 
9.38 PB9.46 PB9.10     
P7 40 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1
Sofia Vagner
Sofia Vagner ('16)
Aabenraa IG 8.43
  
 PB
2
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski ('16)
Aabenraa IG 8.76
  
 PB
3
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 8.90
  
 PB
4
Lea Tubach
Lea Tubach ('15)
9.66
  
 PB
5
Pia Tubach
Pia Tubach ('15)
10.57
  
 PB
6
Ida Høyer
Ida Høyer ('17)
HSUF 10.62
  
 PB
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Finale B
1
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2.70 w
w
  
 
 
2.45 PB2.70 PB2.60     
2
Ida Høyer
Ida Høyer ('17)
HSUF 2.70 w
w
  
 
 
1.80 PB1.85 PB2.70 PB     
3
Sofia Vagner
Sofia Vagner ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2.45 w
w
  
 
 
  X1.90 PB2.45 PB     
4
Lea Tubach
Lea Tubach ('15)
2.10 w
w
  
 
 
2.10 PB2.002.05     
5
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 2.05 w
w
  
 
 
2.052.051.90     
6
Pia Tubach
Pia Tubach ('15)
1.70 w
w
  
 
 
1.60 PB1.501.70 PB     
P7 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lea Tubach
Lea Tubach ('15)
3.43
  
 PB
 
2.99 PB3.10 PB3.43 PB     
2
Sofia Vagner
Sofia Vagner ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2.28
  
 PB
 
2.28 PB1.971.59     
3
Pia Tubach
Pia Tubach ('15)
2.07
  
 PB
 
1.75 PB2.07 PB1.40     
4
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski ('16)
Aabenraa IG 2.02
  
 PB
 
2.02 PB1.921.86     
5
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 1.99
  
 
 
1.731.991.77     
6
Ida Høyer
Ida Høyer ('17)
HSUF 1.67
  
 PB
 
1.55 PB1.431.67 PB     
P7 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lea Tubach
Lea Tubach ('15)
11.30
  
 PB
 
7.81 PB6.5611.30 PB     
2
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski
Nahla Dalsgaard Kræg Borkowski ('16)
Aabenraa IG 5.75
  
 PB
 
4.63 PB4.68 PB5.75 PB     
3
Sofia Vagner
Sofia Vagner ('16)
Aabenraa IG 5.63
  
 PB
 
5.63 PB4.084.23     
4
Esther Thygesen
Esther Thygesen ('16)
HSUF 5.28
  
 
 
5.284.145.05     
5
Pia Tubach
Pia Tubach ('15)
5.02
  
 PB
 
3.52 PB4.27 PB5.02 PB     
M35 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Troles LystrupTroles Lystrup ('85)Vidar Atletik40.03
  
 PB
 
36.58 PB39.75 PB39.5540.03 PB    
M40 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Jens Christian JensenJens Christian Jensen ('79)Vidar Atletik33.66
  
 PB
 
33.66 PB  X31.45  X    

Seneste resultater

26.11SorøPhønix Open
24.11KøbenhavnKIF 3000m aftenstævne
23.11AalborgAalborg Indoor 1
19.11Korsør DM Cross
12.11RandersRegionsfinalen Vest
29.10RandersNåle-/Regionsstævne Østjylland
11.10EsbjergSidste klubstævne
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og Vægt, senior
9.10BagsværdBAC HIA Hammer og vægt flere aldersgrupper
8.10HelsingørAfslutningsstævne
8.10SæbySæby open - Diskoskast
8.10SilkeborgKastestævne i Silkeborg
6.10LyngbyKlubstævne i LÆ og TR
5.10HerlevTrespringsstævne
5.10TårnbyKaststævne
5.10AalborgAalborg Outdoor 4
2.10RoskildeRoar Atletiks 10 år jubilæums stævne
2.10AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
2.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
2.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
2.10GreveKastestævne
1.10SlagelseMonster 3 kamp
1.10FrederiksbergKlubmesterskab i trekamp for ungdom
1.10EsbjergRegionsstævne
1.10KøbenhavnDM kapgang, langdistance
30.9TårnbyLysstævne
25.9OdenseDM Marathon Masters
25.9OdenseH.C. Andersen Marathon
24.9HerningVestdansk Holdmesterskab for Ungdom
24.9HvidovreAfslutnings kaste 5-kamp
23‐25.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
20.9HaderslevNålestævne Haderslev
18.9LyngbyØst Holdmesterskaber Ungdom
18.9KøbenhavnCPH Half Marathon
18.9KøbenhavnDM Halvmarathon
17.9OdenseStang el Finale Odense
17.9VejenSyd-mesterskaber
17.9RandersØstjyske Mesterskaber
17.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
17‐18.9AabenraaDM Kastemangekamp og DM Vægtkast
17.9BallerupKlubmesterskaber
14.9AarhusSeptemberkast
14.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
10.9BallerupDM i kapgang på bane
10‐11.9HvidovreDM Ungdom
8.9RingkøbingNVJ-stævne Ringkøbing
7.9VejleRegionsstævne
6.9AalborgAalborg Outdoor 3
5.9StoholmDGI Nålestævne
4.9GreveDT Masters, Finale
3.9Skiveskivekast 6-22
3‐4.9Korsør DGI landsmesterskaber
3‐4.9OdenseDM Hold
2‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung
1.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9EsbjergDT udtagelses hammer, diskos, kugle
31.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
30.8HolbækTRACKS - HOLBÆK
30.8ViborgTRACKS - Viborg
28.8AarhusAarhus Springer i Luften 2